MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Brutus Hamilton Invitational                          
         University of California - Berkeley  - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1   423 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                X11.49q 
  2   144 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               11.94q 
  3   565 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               12.01q 
  4   150 Peri Moran             New Mexico               12.07   12.066
  5   424 Holly Miller           UC Davis                X12.33  
  6   557 Brittany Rawlins       Utah State               12.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1   237 Caprice Powell         Sacramento S            X11.78q 
  2   186 Cessily Jones          Oklahoma                 11.87q 
  3   430 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                X11.91q 
  4   149 Aasha Marler           New Mexico               11.99q 
  5   151 Brittany Myricks       New Mexico               12.07q  12.062
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1   423 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                X11.58  
  2   430 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                X11.92  
  3   237 Caprice Powell         Sacramento S            X11.93  
  4   186 Cessily Jones          Oklahoma                 11.98  
  5   565 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               12.06  
  6   151 Brittany Myricks       New Mexico               12.09  
  7   144 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               12.40  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1   108 Rubin Williams         heritage eli            X10.45q 
  2    59 Tom Blocker            California               10.47q 
  3   597 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.53q 
  4   447 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                X10.56q 
  5   488 Stanley Arukwe         Unattached              X10.61q 
  6   575 Parker Bluth           Utah State               10.66  
  7   439 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                X10.76   10.755
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1    83 Khalfani Muhammad      California               10.58q 
  2    85 Dash Oliver            California               10.62  
  3   459 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                X10.76   10.760
  4   249 Bryan Cuellar          Sacramento S            X11.00  
  5   197 Rolyce Boston          Oklahoma                 11.35  
  6   600 Bradford Strobell      Utah State               11.44  
  7   161 Warrick Campbell       New Mexico               12.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1   576 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.43q 
  2   532 Gregory Turner         Unattached              X10.59q 
  3   260 Evan Meehan            Sacramento S            X10.70  
  4   573 Jacob Bautista         Utah State               10.72  
  5   165 Ridge Jones            New Mexico               10.75  
  6    89 Charles Saseun         California               10.77  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1    59 Tom Blocker            California               10.41   10.404
  2   576 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.41   10.410
  3   597 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.42   10.413
  4   108 Rubin Williams         heritage eli            X10.42   10.420
  5   532 Gregory Turner         Unattached              X10.61  
  6   447 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                X10.62  
  7   488 Stanley Arukwe         Unattached              X10.65  
  8    83 Khalfani Muhammad      California               10.70  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1   423 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                X24.04  
  2   186 Cessily Jones          Oklahoma                 24.57  
  3   429 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                X24.64  
  4   151 Brittany Myricks       New Mexico               24.81  
  5   564 Chalese West           Utah State               25.12  
  6   271 Asaundra Dalton        San Francisc            X25.16  
Section  2     Wind: 2.9 
  1   236 Morgan Pope            Sacramento S            X24.09  
  2   237 Caprice Powell         Sacramento S            X24.24  
  3   565 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               24.36  
  4   430 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                X24.41  
  5   424 Holly Miller           UC Davis                X24.90  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1   576 Nic Bowens             Utah State               20.98   20.971
  2   108 Rubin Williams         heritage eli            X20.98   20.973
  3    59 Tom Blocker            California               21.22   21.214
  4   459 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                X21.94  
  5    83 Khalfani Muhammad      California               21.96  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   488 Stanley Arukwe         Unattached              X20.91  
  2   447 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                X21.15  
  3   439 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                X21.22   21.217
  4   575 Parker Bluth           Utah State               21.26  
  5     9 Kianti Gix             AUC                     X21.44  
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   429 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                X53.77  
  2   244 Dominique Whitting     Sacramento S            X54.02  
  3     8 Champelle Brown        AUC                     X55.41  
  4   183 Daunicia Demerson      Oklahoma                 55.96  
  5   339 Dominique Jackson      SRA Elite               X56.71  
  6    55 Khala Taylor           California               57.41  
Section  2  
  1   153 Haley Sanner           New Mexico               56.06  
  2   564 Chalese West           Utah State               56.75  
  3   148 Zoe Howell             New Mexico               57.84  
  4   180 Payton Baker           Oklahoma                 58.17  
  5   552 Mikkell Minnoch        Utah State             1:01.51  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   196 Ethan Baker            Oklahoma                 47.02  
  2   588 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               47.80  
  3   166 Chris Kline            New Mexico               48.23  
  4   213 Nathaniel Winfrey      Oklahoma                 48.66  
  5   586 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               48.90  
  6    64 Daniel Davis           California               49.29  
  7   444 Alex Grigoriev         UC Davis                X49.85  
Section  2  
  1     9 Kianti Gix             AUC                     X48.58  
  2   582 Austin Groll           Utah State               48.68  
  3   175 Richard York           New Mexico               49.66  
  4    88 Cameron Roach          California               49.96  
  5    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California               51.82  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run Louise Romo INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   420 Shanie Landen          UC Davis              X2:10.73  
       1:02.034 (1:02.034)
  2   468 Chloe Berlioux         Unattached            X2:11.32  
       1:03.083 (1:03.083)
  3   115 Anne St. Geme          NBSV                  X2:11.44  
       1:03.160 (1:03.160)
  4   359 Cami Chapus            Stanford              X2:12.27  
       1:03.480 (1:03.480)
  5   229 Amanda Garcia          Sacramento S          X2:12.73  
       1:03.705 (1:03.705)
  6    41 Nijae Jones            California             2:13.00  
       1:03.445 (1:03.445)
  7   233 Terresa Mallory        Sacramento S          X2:13.17   2:13.170
       1:03.995 (1:03.995)
 --   339 Dominique Jackson      SRA Elite                 XDNF  
       1:01.727 (1:01.727)
Section  2  
  1   157 Amber Zimmerman        New Mexico             2:11.79  
       1:03.389 (1:03.389)
  2   274 Hillary Harris         San Francisc          X2:11.80  
       1:03.793 (1:03.793)
  3    53 Arielle Stevenson      California             2:12.20  
       1:03.251 (1:03.251)
  4   141 Tamara Armoush         New Mexico             2:12.41  
       1:03.996 (1:03.996)
  5    40 Katherine Haysbert     California             2:13.17   2:13.167
       1:04.066 (1:04.066)
  6   700 Akari Kishikawa        Hasegawa Spo          X2:14.00  
       1:03.530 (1:03.530)
  7   182 Marissa Codispodi      Oklahoma               2:18.84  
       1:05.366 (1:05.366)
  8   537 Sydney Blair           Utah State             2:20.37  
       1:07.003 (1:07.003)
  9   561 Heather Simpson        Utah State             2:30.23  
       1:07.447 (1:07.447)
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run Lon Spurrier INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   510 Richard Jones          Unattached            X1:49.82  
        53.913 (53.913)
  2   159 Gabe Aragon            New Mexico             1:50.36  
        54.793 (54.793)
  3   211 Malcolm Wankel         Oklahoma               1:50.45  
        54.095 (54.095)
  4   336 Andrew Butchart        Scotland              X1:51.39  
        54.685 (54.685)
  5    73 Eugene Hamilton II     California             1:51.80  
        54.249 (54.249)
  6   598 Spencer Russell        Utah State             1:51.87  
        55.247 (55.247)
  7   596 Briton Page            Utah State             1:52.62  
        54.091 (54.091)
  8   378 Will Drinkwater        Stanford              X1:53.15  
        54.482 (54.482)
Section  2  
  1   116 Dylan Ferris           NBSV                  X1:51.08  
        55.494 (55.494)
  2   505 Terrance Ellis         Unattached            X1:51.44  
        54.885 (54.885)
  3   257 Nathanael Litwille     Sacramento S          X1:52.99  
        55.736 (55.736)
  4   497 Tom Coyle              Unattached            X1:53.21  
        55.879 (55.879)
  5   176 Tim Cornish            New Zealand           X1:53.23  
        56.276 (56.276)
  6   595 Austin Orr             Utah State             1:53.29  
        56.217 (56.217)
  7   288 Sean Gomes             San Francisc          X1:53.61  
        55.683 (55.683)
  8    61 William Contreras      California             1:56.91  
        56.118 (56.118)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   563 Cree Taylor            Utah State               14.23q 
  2   192 Georgina Tamez-Rey     Oklahoma                 14.42q 
  3   185 Olivia Haggerty        Oklahoma                 14.57q 
  4   417 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                X14.93q  14.924
  5   142 Samantha Bowe          New Mexico               15.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1   545 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               13.78q 
  2   239 Kristen Robinson       Sacramento S            X14.16q 
  3    48 Jaci Powell            California               14.88q 
  4    56 Angelica Weaver        California               14.93q  14.923
  5   225 Antonia Currington     Sacramento S            X15.00  
  6   156 Holly VanGrinsven      New Mexico               15.26  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1   239 Kristen Robinson       Sacramento S            X13.77  
  2   545 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               13.78  
  3   192 Georgina Tamez-Rey     Oklahoma                 14.06  
  4   563 Cree Taylor            Utah State               14.13  
  5   185 Olivia Haggerty        Oklahoma                 14.68  
  6    56 Angelica Weaver        California               14.70  
  7    48 Jaci Powell            California               14.77  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1   449 Karl Moran             UC Davis                X14.60q 
  2   400 Emmanuel Atsin         Team Fleming            X14.63q 
  3   212 Matthias Wicks         Oklahoma                 14.79q 
  4   514 Chris Mamon            Unattached              X14.84q 
  5   602 Alec Willard           Utah State               15.09q 
  6   592 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               15.30  
  7    70 Marsalis Gibson        California               15.32  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   531 Ray Stewart            Unattached              X13.50q 
  2    57 Randy Bermea           California               14.65q 
  3    97 Maurice Valentine      California               14.94q 
  4   601 Kalon Weston           Utah State               15.41  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.5 
  1   531 Ray Stewart            Unattached              X13.51  
  2   449 Karl Moran             UC Davis                X14.29  
  3    97 Maurice Valentine      California               14.41  
  4   514 Chris Mamon            Unattached              X14.56  
  5   400 Emmanuel Atsin         Team Fleming            X14.60  
  6    57 Randy Bermea           California               15.34  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    47 Tiarra Pittman         California             1:00.19  
  2   417 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis              X1:00.28  
  3   559 Kylie Ross             Utah State             1:00.60  
  4    56 Angelica Weaver        California             1:00.82  
  5   542 Laycee Elliott         Utah State             1:01.51  
  6   156 Holly VanGrinsven      New Mexico             1:03.58  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 Randy Bermea           California               50.86  
  2   167 Charles Lewis          New Mexico               50.89  
  3   449 Karl Moran             UC Davis                X52.50  
  4   169 Mustafa Mudada         New Mexico               52.54  
  5    65 Joost de Jong          California               53.82  
  6   269 Casey Wheeler          Sacramento S            X54.22  
Section  2  
  1   592 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               53.57   53.563
  2   601 Kalon Weston           Utah State               53.57   53.566
  3   164 Cheyne Dorsey          New Mexico               54.79  
  4   266 Trevor Sitch           Sacramento S            X55.16  
  5   513 Paul Lyons IV          Unattached              X56.90  
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run M. Davis INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    39 Sydney Gray            California             4:22.18  
           51.786 (51.786)        2:03.901 (1:12.115)        3:14.359 (1:10.459)
  2   410 Alycia Cridebring      UC Davis              X4:22.87  
           51.650 (51.650)        2:03.759 (1:12.110)        3:14.640 (1:10.881)
  3   195 Molly Williams         Oklahoma               4:26.81  
           51.667 (51.667)        2:03.798 (1:12.131)        3:14.880 (1:11.083)
  4    50 Kelsey Santisteban     California             4:27.16  
           52.336 (52.336)        2:04.271 (1:11.935)        3:15.282 (1:11.012)
  5   276 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisc          X4:28.49  
           52.023 (52.023)        2:04.048 (1:12.025)        3:15.375 (1:11.327)
  6   152 Nicole Roberts         New Mexico             4:29.45  
           51.977 (51.977)        2:04.128 (1:12.152)        3:15.557 (1:11.429)
  7   277 Eva Krchova            San Francisc          X4:30.07  
           52.228 (52.228)        2:04.369 (1:12.141)        3:15.923 (1:11.554)
  8    11 Kara DeWalt            Bay Area Tra          X4:33.62  
           52.697 (52.697)        2:05.096 (1:12.399)        3:19.230 (1:14.135)
  9    44 Xochitl Navarrete      California             4:35.13  
           52.394 (52.394)        2:04.838 (1:12.444)        3:20.406 (1:15.569)
 10   560 Cierra Simmons         Utah State             4:38.97  
           53.014 (53.014)        2:04.513 (1:11.499)        3:19.331 (1:14.818)
 11   147 Nicola Hood            New Mexico             4:39.59  
           52.759 (52.759)        2:08.194 (1:15.435)        3:26.062 (1:17.868)
 12   539 Brittany Bushman       Utah State             4:45.10  
           53.523 (53.523)        2:06.028 (1:12.505)        3:24.301 (1:18.273)
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run Don Bowden INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   518 Sean McGorty           Unattached            X4:00.35  
       1:00.077 (1:00.077)        2:01.960 (1:01.884)          3:01.930 (59.970)
  2    74 Thomas Joyce           California             4:00.49  
       1:01.028 (1:01.028)        2:02.339 (1:01.311)          3:02.322 (59.983)
  3   200 Alex Deir              Oklahoma               4:03.72  
       1:00.562 (1:00.562)        2:02.175 (1:01.614)        3:02.657 (1:00.483)
  4   198 Jacob Burcham          Oklahoma               4:03.93  
       1:01.423 (1:01.423)        2:03.332 (1:01.910)        3:03.611 (1:00.279)
  5   599 Eric Shellhorn         Utah State             4:04.12  
       1:00.822 (1:00.822)        2:02.779 (1:01.958)        3:03.278 (1:00.500)
  6    92 James Slater           California             4:04.93  
       1:01.581 (1:01.581)        2:02.568 (1:00.988)        3:03.300 (1:00.733)
  7    98 Chris Walden           California             4:05.96  
       1:01.195 (1:01.195)        2:03.222 (1:02.028)          3:03.091 (59.870)
  8    79 Jordan Locklear        California             4:06.53  
       1:01.282 (1:01.282)        2:02.985 (1:01.703)        3:03.402 (1:00.418)
  9   163 Alex Cornwell          New Mexico             4:07.49  
       1:01.006 (1:01.006)        2:02.889 (1:01.883)        3:02.970 (1:00.082)
 10    78 Josh Lewis             California             4:09.99  
       1:01.825 (1:01.825)        2:03.467 (1:01.643)        3:06.262 (1:02.795)
 11   162 John Cordova           New Mexico             4:11.90  
       1:01.215 (1:01.215)        2:03.192 (1:01.978)        3:04.155 (1:00.963)
 12   511 Jack Keelan            Unattached            X4:12.38  
       1:00.434 (1:00.434)        2:02.693 (1:02.260)        3:05.207 (1:02.515)
 13    76 Leland Later           California             4:12.42  
       1:01.590 (1:01.590)        2:03.126 (1:01.537)        3:06.061 (1:02.935)
 14    77 John Lawson            California             4:18.71  
       1:01.411 (1:01.411)        2:03.543 (1:02.133)        3:08.682 (1:05.139)
 15   590 Brett McAdams          Utah State             4:34.98  
       1:03.345 (1:03.345)        2:08.212 (1:04.867)        3:19.345 (1:11.133)
 --    80 Evan Malone-White      California                 DNF  
           59.873 (59.873)        2:01.868 (1:01.995)
 --    81 Kristian Martinez      California                 DNF  
           59.913 (59.913)        2:01.768 (1:01.855)
 
Event 41  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis                                             X45.56  
     1) 423 Ashley Marshall             2) 429 Cekarri Nixon              
     3) 424 Holly Miller                4) 430 Leslie Reed                
  2 Oklahoma                                              46.28  
     1) 183 Daunicia Demerson           2) 191 Daye Shon Roberson         
     3) 186 Cessily Jones               4) 185 Olivia Haggerty            
  3 New Mexico                                            46.41  
     1) 144 Kayla Fisher-Taylor         2) 150 Peri Moran                 
     3) 153 Haley Sanner                4) 151 Brittany Myricks           
  4 Utah State                                            46.55  
     1) 557 Brittany Rawlins            2) 565 Bailee Whitworth           
     3) 564 Chalese West                4) 566 Kaitlyn Wilcox             
  5 California                                            47.40  
     1) 55 Khala Taylor                 2) 56 Angelica Weaver             
     3) 47 Tiarra Pittman               4) 48 Jaci Powell                 
 
Event 43  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Eddie Hart INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Utah State                                            40.17  
     1) 573 Jacob Bautista              2) 576 Nic Bowens                 
     3) 575 Parker Bluth                4) 597 Silas Pimentel             
  2 California                                            40.25  
     1) 85 Dash Oliver                  2) 59 Tom Blocker                 
     3) 64 Daniel Davis                 4) 83 Khalfani Muhammad           
  3 Oklahoma                                              41.02  
     1) 212 Matthias Wicks              2) 210 Waymon Storey              
     3) 196 Ethan Baker                 4) 197 Rolyce Boston              
  4 New Mexico                                            41.08  
     1) 173 Kendall Spencer             2) 165 Ridge Jones                
     3) 169 Mustafa Mudada              4) 166 Chris Kline                
  5 UC Davis                                             X41.41  
     1) 447 Marcus Johnson              2) 450 Matt Moreno                
     3) 453 Basil Okoroike              4) 439 Sava Boyadjiev             
  6 Sacramento St.                                       X41.46  
 
Event 45  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacramento St.                                     X3:44.55  
     1) 220 Brianna Cole                2) 243 Joy Weems                  
     3) 236 Morgan Pope                 4) 244 Dominique Whittington      
  2 California                                          3:49.00  
     1) 56 Angelica Weaver              2) 55 Khala Taylor                
     3) 39 Sydney Gray                  4) 41 Nijae Jones                 
  3 San Francisco                                      X3:56.01  
     1) 272 Kamilah Davis               2) 271 Asaundra Dalton            
     3) 273 Eleni Fkiaras               4) 279 Lupe Medina                
 
Event 47  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Mexico                                          3:13.99  
     1) 166 Chris Kline                 2) 169 Mustafa Mudada             
     3) 167 Charles Lewis               4) 159 Gabe Aragon                
  2 California                                          3:16.33  
     1) 65 Joost de Jong                2) 73 Eugene Hamilton III         
     3) 64 Daniel Davis                 4) 57 Randy Bermea                
  3 UC Davis                                           X3:16.53  
     1) 447 Marcus Johnson              2) 449 Karl Moran                 
     3) 439 Sava Boyadjiev              4) 444 Alex Grigoriev             
  4 Sacramento St.                                     X3:20.27  
     1) 269 Casey Wheeler               2) 253 Adam Huhyn                 
     3) 266 Trevor Sitch                4) 245 Miguel Aguiar              
 
Event 54  Women Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   483 Jere Summers           Unattached             X57.10m     187-04 
      FOUL  56.21m  54.10m  FOUL  57.10m  54.66m
  2   356 Valarie Allman         Stanford               X56.12m     184-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.47m  54.51m  52.43m  56.12m
  3   187 Alexandra Morgan       Oklahoma                52.88m     173-06 
      50.76m  52.03m  52.88m  51.86m  49.51m  51.09m
  4   364 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford               X49.95m     163-10 
      49.42m  49.28m  FOUL  49.95m  48.12m  47.88m
  5   184 Kate Foster            Oklahoma                49.73m     163-02 
      47.97m  49.69m  49.73m  49.22m  49.18m  47.79m
  6   403 Praise Adesida         UC Davis               X47.88m     157-01 
      47.88m  FOUL  45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7    32 Chioma Amaechi         California              46.03m     151-00 
      39.76m  FOUL  45.91m  40.37m  38.18m  46.03m
  8   546 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  40.25m  42.98m  FOUL  42.78m  FOUL
 
Event 56  Men Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    99 Derek White            California              55.31m     181-05 
      FOUL  51.93m  FOUL  54.90m  FOUL  55.31m
  2    93 Brenden Song           California              54.10m     177-06 
      FOUL  46.57m  54.10m  FOUL  52.11m  FOUL
  3   571 Kevin Allen            Utah State              53.45m     175-04 
      52.46m  53.45m  FOUL  52.33m  51.82m  FOUL
  4    84 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              53.23m     174-08 
      48.72m  53.23m  52.97m  FOUL  FOUL  51.10m
  5   437 Matthew Bender         UC Davis               X53.04m     174-00 
      45.59m  53.04m  51.98m  49.93m  50.93m  FOUL
  6   377 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford               X52.12m     171-00 
      50.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.12m  FOUL
  7   583 Bryce Hall             Utah State              50.83m     166-09 
      47.34m  50.78m  50.83m  FOUL  50.23m  FOUL
  8   385 Lucas Rowley           Stanford               X50.78m     166-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.79m  48.12m  48.62m  50.78m
  9   523 Gary Randolph          Unattached             X48.42m     158-10 
      46.04m  48.38m  46.33m  48.09m  48.42m  47.44m
 
Event 58  Women Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    32 Chioma Amaechi         California              15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.54m  14.78m  15.92m  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  2   374 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford               X14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.57m  13.47m  14.03m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL
  3   433 Veronica Smart         UC Davis               X13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.78m  13.24m  13.96m  13.83m  13.71m  13.86m
  4   364 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford               X13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   546 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.53m  12.78m  12.98m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL
  6   403 Praise Adesida         UC Davis               X12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 60  Men Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    86 Sullivan Parker        California              17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.26m  FOUL  17.23m  FOUL  17.10m  17.55m
  2   496 Zach Coniglio          Unattached             X17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.06m  17.06m  FOUL  FOUL  17.24m  17.43m
  3   443 Brandon Greenberg      UC Davis               X16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m  16.89m
  4   207 Austin Perry           Oklahoma                16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.50m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   583 Bryce Hall             Utah State              16.78m   55-00.75 
      15.47m  FOUL  16.34m  16.78m  FOUL  16.45m
  6    66 Matthew Esparza        California              16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.36m  15.46m  16.15m  FOUL  15.85m  15.67m
  7    58 Cody Bickham           California              14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
 
Event 66  Women Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    49 Victoria Rische        California               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   155 Margo Tucker           New Mexico              J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   154 Annie Stirling         New Mexico               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   146 Emily Heisler          New Mexico              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   553 Morgan Monks           Utah State               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6   188 Morgan Nichols         Oklahoma                 3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
  6   143 Nathalie Busk          New Mexico               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
 --    42 Nicole Larson          California                  NH            
     3.38 3.53 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 68  Men Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   170 Logan Pflibsen         New Mexico               5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  1   201 Everette Favor         Oklahoma                 5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   379 Dylan Duvio            Stanford                X4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   503 Dalton Duvio           Unattached              X4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4   587 Mitchell Kalinin       Utah State               4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   199 Tanner Callihan        Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.41 4.56 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 70  Women Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   149 Aasha Marler           New Mexico               5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
     5.46m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.60m(1.0) 5.58m(0.5)
  2   547 Daphne Jones           Utah State               5.48m   0.7  17-11.75 
     4.95m(-0.4) 5.11m(-0.6) 5.30m(-0.5) FOUL      5.48m(0.7) 5.39m(2.3)
  3    54 Kiare Tanner           California               5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(1.2) FOUL      5.15m(+0.0) FOUL      5.09m(0.7)
  4   562 Bethani Talbot         Utah State               4.96m  -2.6  16-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(-2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 72  Men Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    94 Hammed Suleman         California               7.62m  -1.9  25-00.00 
     7.41m(0.8) 7.39m(-1.3) 7.62m(-1.9) 7.57m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.1)
  2   173 Kendall Spencer        New Mexico               7.48m   1.3  24-06.50 
     FOUL(3.8) 7.27m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 7.39m(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 7.48m(1.3)
  3   203 Nolan Hay              Oklahoma                 7.27m   1.8  23-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.27m(1.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 7.17m(1.2) FOUL(-2.5)
  4    72 Jonte Grant            California               7.21m   2.3  23-08.00 
     7.21m(2.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   205 Hayden McClain         Oklahoma                 6.87m  -0.6  22-06.50 
     6.80m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) 6.87m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.3)
  6   594 CJ O'Neal              Utah State               6.47m   1.3  21-02.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.32m(-0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.47m(1.3)
  7   600 Bradford Strobell      Utah State               6.44m   3.9  21-01.50 
     6.28m(0.7) 6.22m(0.4) 6.09m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 6.44m(3.9) 6.30m(-0.1)
  8    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California               6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.21m(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2)
 --   439 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                 XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3)         
 
Event 74  Women Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   554 Sam Nielson            Utah State              12.26m  -0.4  40-02.75 
     11.66m(2.4) 12.05m(1.5) 12.26m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 11.76m(-1.1) 11.74m(-0.5)
  2   145 Jannell Hadnot         New Mexico              12.17m  -1.7  39-11.25 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 11.97m(0.2) 12.14m(1.0) 12.17m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  3    54 Kiare Tanner           California              12.08m   0.6  39-07.75 
     11.77m(0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.4) 11.89m(1.2) 12.08m(0.6) FOUL(0.6)
  4   421 Catherine Li           UC Davis               X11.59m   0.5  38-00.25 
     11.13m(0.8) 11.15m(0.8) 10.65m(0.7) 11.08m(0.9) 10.84m(1.6) 11.59m(0.5)
  5   549 Kayla Lee              Utah State              11.00m  -0.3  36-01.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 10.90m(1.9) 11.00m(-0.3) 10.70m(-1.3) 10.98m(0.6) FOUL(-1.4)
 
Event 76  Men Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   519 Marco Moon             Unattached             X15.45m  -1.0  50-08.25 
     14.86m(0.5) 14.41m(-1.6) 15.14m(0.3) 14.74m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.7) 15.45m(-1.0)
  2   158 Reneilwe Aphane        New Mexico              14.77m  -5.0  48-05.50 
     13.60m(-0.2) 14.40m(-0.8) 14.77m(-5.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.2)
  3   453 Basil Okoroike         UC Davis               X14.72m  -1.8  48-03.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 14.13m(0.6) 14.18m(-0.9) 14.27m(-1.0) 14.72m(-1.8) 14.38m(0.5)
  4   584 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State              13.23m  -2.7  43-05.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 13.23m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.4)
 
Event 78  Women High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   484 Tiana Wills            Unattached              X1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   555 Rachel Orr             Utah State              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   545 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   406 Katie Barber           UC Davis               XJ1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5    35 Grace Beaudoin         California               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  6   570 Katelyn Zabriskie      Utah State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    48 Jaci Powell            California               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 80  Men High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   204 Garrison LeRock        Oklahoma                J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1    87 Nick Ridge             California               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   603 Xavier Williford       Utah State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   460 Maurice Spikes         UC Davis                X2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5   175 Richard York           New Mexico              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   168 Markus Miller          New Mexico              J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   250 Billy Eng              Sacramento S            X1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8   591 Coleman Merrill        Utah State               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah State                  69        2) Oklahoma                   29   
    3) California                  22                                           
 
                Women - INV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Utah State                 132        2) California                122   
    3) New Mexico                  97.50     4) Oklahoma                   77.50
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California                  59        2) New Mexico                 21   
    3) Utah State                  19        4) Oklahoma                   18   
 
                  Men - INV - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California                 161        2) Utah State                120   
    3) New Mexico                  79        4) Oklahoma                   72