MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Brutus Hamilton Invitational                          
         University of California - Berkeley  - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1   272 Kamilah Davis          San Francisc             12.38  
  2   301 Janesha Anthony        San Francisc             12.39  
  3   225 Antonia Currington     Sacramento S             12.67  
  4   109 Laura Rombach          Horsecow                 12.71  
  5   302 Brionne Baucham        San Francisc             12.77  
  6    54 Kiare Tanner           California               12.99  
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1   557 Brittany Rawlins       Utah State               12.56  
  2   409 Dana Conlin            UC Davis                 12.70  
  3   611 Lauren Lee             William Jess             13.50  
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1   304 Erica Hayes            San Francisc             13.43  
  2   309 Marina Tucker          San Francisc             13.51  
  3   609 Emily Fernandez        William Jess             13.93  
  4   619 Lauren Young           William Jess             14.37  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1   504 matthew east           Unattached               10.99  
  2   268 Michael Turner         Sacramento S             11.04  
  3   263 Osaretin Ogbeide       Sacramento S             11.13  
  4   489 Jonathan Averette      Unattached               11.23  
  5    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California               11.86  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1   573 Jacob Bautista         Utah State               10.86  
  2    88 Cameron Roach          California               11.11  
  3    94 Hammed Suleman         California               11.15  
  4   248 Richard Cooper         Sacramento S             11.17   11.167
  5   594 CJ O'Neal              Utah State               11.17   11.170
  6    72 Jonte Grant            California               11.22  
  7   453 Basil Okoroike         UC Davis                 11.39  
  8   337 Sergio Perez           Seattle Spee             11.55  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1   600 Bradford Strobell      Utah State               11.45  
  2   632 Julius Smith           William Jess             12.55  
  3   530 Januar Soepangat       Unattached               13.08  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1   564 Chalese West           Utah State               24.69  
  2   565 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               24.71  
  3   144 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               24.86  
  4   151 Brittany Myricks       New Mexico               25.06  
  5   545 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               25.44  
  6   272 Kamilah Davis          San Francisc             25.49  
  7    55 Khala Taylor           California               25.60  
  8   297 Anna Lee McGregor      San Francisc             25.82  
Section  2     Wind: 3.0 
  1   150 Peri Moran             New Mexico               25.80  
  2   371 Amabel Stokes          Stanford                 26.24  
  3   148 Zoe Howell             New Mexico               26.28  
 --   566 Kaitlyn Wilcox         Utah State                 DNF  
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1   427 Rochelle Nadreau       UC Davis                 25.91  
  2   557 Brittany Rawlins       Utah State               26.17  
  3   409 Dana Conlin            UC Davis                 26.92  
  4   142 Samantha Bowe          New Mexico               27.30  
Section  4     Wind: -1.6
  1   611 Lauren Lee             William Jess             28.81  
  2   609 Emily Fernandez        William Jess             29.42  
  3   619 Lauren Young           William Jess             30.99  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1   576 Nic Bowens             Utah State               21.09  
  2   597 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               21.49  
  3    89 Charles Saseun         California               22.00  
  4   573 Jacob Bautista         Utah State               22.07  
  5   588 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               22.18   22.177
  6    64 Daniel Davis           California               22.21  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1   165 Ridge Jones            New Mexico               22.18   22.171
  2    85 Dash Oliver            California               22.33  
  3   263 Osaretin Ogbeide       Sacramento S             22.73  
  4   461 Hosea Tate             UC Davis                 23.78  
  5   268 Michael Turner         Sacramento S             23.85  
 --   450 Matt Moreno            UC Davis                   DNF  
Section  3     Wind: -2.6
  1   586 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               22.58  
  2   249 Bryan Cuellar          Sacramento S             23.04  
  3   386 Miguel Shaw            Stanford                 23.21  
Section  4     Wind: -0.8
  1   487 Jonathan Alee          Unattached               22.89  
  2   582 Austin Groll           Utah State               22.96  
  3   253 Adam Huhyn             Sacramento S             23.53  
  4   631 Sterling Shells        William Jess             23.58  
  5   626 Micah Hayes            William Jess             23.96  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   220 Brianna Cole           Sacramento S             56.68   56.673
  2   243 Joy Weems              Sacramento S             57.25  
  3   427 Rochelle Nadreau       UC Davis                 57.58  
  4   125 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   57.85  
  5   371 Amabel Stokes          Stanford                 58.48  
Section  2  
  1   297 Anna Lee McGregor      San Francisc             56.68   56.671
  2   567 Jensen Williams        Utah State               59.68  
  3   279 Lupe Medina            San Francisc             59.75  
  4   224 Jasmine Cunningham     Sacramento S           1:00.47  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   167 Charles Lewis          New Mexico               48.17  
  2   450 Matt Moreno            UC Davis                 49.09  
  3    65 Joost de Jong          California               49.19  
  4   245 Miguel Aguiar          Sacramento S             49.76  
  5   253 Adam Huhyn             Sacramento S             50.62  
  6   461 Hosea Tate             UC Davis                 52.22  
Section  2  
  1   487 Jonathan Alee          Unattached               52.27  
  2   268 Michael Turner         Sacramento S             53.29  
  3   626 Micah Hayes            William Jess             53.44  
  4   285 Katoa Ahau             San Francisc             53.94  
  5   631 Sterling Shells        William Jess             55.63  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   358 Hannah Brown           Stanford               2:09.73  
       1:03.977 (1:03.977)
  2   276 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisc           2:12.48  
       1:05.043 (1:05.043)
  3   368 Molly McNamara         Stanford               2:14.29  
       1:04.174 (1:04.174)
  4   137 Anne Underwood         Nevada                 2:15.78  
       1:05.581 (1:05.581)
  5   275 Madeline Haupert       San Francisc           2:16.37  
       1:05.641 (1:05.641)
  6   282 Daryl Phill            San Francisc           2:23.74  
       1:06.258 (1:06.258)
Section  2  
  1   537 Sydney Blair           Utah State             2:17.75  
       1:08.676 (1:08.676)
  2   121 Reighan Fisher         Nevada                 2:18.03  
      1:06.00 (1:06.00)
  3   323 Amia Nash              Santa Clara            2:19.59  
       1:07.304 (1:07.304)
  4   318 Kaeli Hancock          Santa Clara            2:19.94  
       1:07.656 (1:07.656)
  5   317 Lauren Germany         Santa Clara            2:25.41  
       1:09.746 (1:09.746)
  6   561 Heather Simpson        Utah State             2:25.83  
       1:09.057 (1:09.057)
Section  3  
  1   324 Hannah Peterson        Santa Clara            2:24.83  
       1:11.095 (1:11.095)
  2   284 Lauren Wilch           San Francisc           2:26.41  
       1:10.512 (1:10.512)
  3   479 Emily Johnston         Unattached             2:31.38  
       1:10.875 (1:10.875)
  4   613 Christina Malek        William Jess           2:49.74  
       1:14.918 (1:14.918)
  5   614 Sara Martinez          William Jess           2:51.93  
       1:17.658 (1:17.658)
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   524 Thomas Rigby           Unattached             1:54.12  
        55.626 (55.626)
  2   328 Joey Berriatua         Santa Clara            1:54.29  
        56.366 (56.366)
  3   457 Nicholas Ratto         UC Davis               1:54.34  
        55.862 (55.862)
  4   270 Cole Younger           Sacramento S           1:54.60  
        56.771 (56.771)
  5    80 Evan Malone-White      California             1:54.64  
        56.514 (56.514)
  6   590 Brett McAdams          Utah State             1:55.24  
        56.155 (56.155)
  7   292 Gustavo Mena           San Francisc           2:07.50  
        57.049 (57.049)
 --   293 Jarrett Moore          San Francisc               DNF  
        55.901 (55.901)
Section  2  
  1   500 Gavin Davis-Ramos      Unattached             1:57.24  
        58.440 (58.440)
  2   296 Omar Solis             San Francisc           1:58.13  
        58.094 (58.094)
  3    16 Tyler Harwood          Cal Poly Dis           1:58.34  
        57.909 (57.909)
  4   290 Carl Janvier           San Francisc           1:58.63  
        58.466 (58.466)
Section  3  
  1   527 Jacob Schwarm          Unattached             1:56.80  
        57.287 (57.287)
  2   354 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (           1:57.41  
        57.930 (57.930)
  3   246 Andrew Azevedo         Sacramento S           1:59.29  
        58.667 (58.667)
  4   335 Leland Wong            Santa Clara            1:59.66  
        58.940 (58.940)
  5   490 Daryon Baynard         Unattached             2:00.45  
        58.177 (58.177)
  6   252 McConnell Harvey       Sacramento S           2:01.52  
        58.452 (58.452)
  7   624 Craig Elliott II       William Jess           2:02.71  
        59.652 (59.652)
  8   634 Justin Whelpley        William Jess           2:03.16  
        59.347 (59.347)
  9   333 Sean Roe               Santa Clara            2:03.81  
        59.825 (59.825)
 10   330 Andrew Gaddis          Santa Clara            2:06.67  
       1:00.087 (1:00.087)
 11   501 Justin DePalatis       Unattached             2:10.93  
       1:00.470 (1:00.470)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1   563 Cree Taylor            Utah State               14.45  
  2   129 Mofiyinfolu Wa Olu     Nevada                   14.64  
  3   431 Kira Rienecker         UC Davis                 15.01  
  4   308 Laura Stokes           San Francisc             15.08  
  5   223 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento S             15.99  
  6   109 Laura Rombach          Horsecow                 16.55  
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1   436 Summer Vance           UC Davis                 15.52  
  2   119 Jennifer Delucchi      Nevada                   15.93  
  3   428 Murphy Nicholson       UC Davis                 16.89  
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1    97 Maurice Valentine      California               14.69  
  2   269 Casey Wheeler          Sacramento S             14.98  
  3   592 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               15.01  
  4   601 Kalon Weston           Utah State               15.03  
  5   602 Alec Willard           Utah State               15.50  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1   175 Richard York           New Mexico               15.73  
  2   585 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               16.04  
  3   266 Trevor Sitch           Sacramento S             16.13  
  4   495 Da'rell Calvin         Unattached               16.25  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   559 Kylie Ross             Utah State             1:01.39  
  2    47 Tiarra Pittman         California             1:01.85  
  3   542 Laycee Elliott         Utah State             1:02.25  
  4    56 Angelica Weaver        California             1:02.54  
  5   153 Haley Sanner           New Mexico             1:03.02  
Section  2  
  1   138 Katelin Westerterp     Nevada                 1:07.42  
  2   156 Holly VanGrinsven      New Mexico             1:08.32  
  3   436 Summer Vance           UC Davis               1:09.04  
 --   273 Eleni Fkiaras          San Francisc                DQ   Trail leg
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   169 Mustafa Mudada         New Mexico               53.74  
  2   592 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               53.97  
  3   164 Cheyne Dorsey          New Mexico               55.26  
  4   601 Kalon Weston           Utah State               55.40  
  5   448 Jelani Legohn          UC Davis                 55.59  
Section  2  
  1    70 Marsalis Gibson        California               56.31  
  2   585 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               56.67  
  3   495 Da'rell Calvin         Unattached               59.39  
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1     1 Jenny Bergren          Asics Aggie            4:27.99  
           54.486 (54.486)        2:08.120 (1:13.635)        3:20.073 (1:11.953)
  2   361 Vanessa Fraser         Stanford               4:30.05  
           54.334 (54.334)        2:07.999 (1:13.666)        3:18.611 (1:10.612)
  3   370 Tate Murray            Stanford               4:31.12  
           53.792 (53.792)        2:07.830 (1:14.038)        3:19.432 (1:11.603)
  4   407 Erika Barr             UC Davis               4:31.46  
           55.287 (55.287)        2:08.694 (1:13.408)        3:21.050 (1:12.356)
  5   471 Sophie Chase           Unattached             4:31.69  
           54.884 (54.884)        2:08.161 (1:13.278)        3:18.831 (1:10.671)
  6   365 Danielle Katz          Stanford               4:33.23  
           54.081 (54.081)        2:07.549 (1:13.468)        3:18.999 (1:11.450)
  7   366 Megan Lacy             Stanford               4:34.70  
           54.004 (54.004)        2:07.658 (1:13.655)        3:19.123 (1:11.465)
  8   275 Madeline Haupert       San Francisc           4:34.94  
           54.216 (54.216)        2:07.873 (1:13.657)        3:19.786 (1:11.914)
  9    36 Megan Bordes           California             4:35.92  
           54.611 (54.611)        2:08.446 (1:13.835)        3:22.352 (1:13.906)
 10    38 Ashlyn Dadkhah         California             4:36.75  
           54.639 (54.639)        2:08.537 (1:13.899)        3:23.083 (1:14.546)
 11   362 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               4:37.00  
           54.851 (54.851)        2:08.993 (1:14.142)        3:24.472 (1:15.480)
 12   486 Brett Zorich           Unattached             4:37.20  
           55.087 (55.087)        2:08.091 (1:13.004)        3:20.854 (1:12.763)
 13     7 Sarah Boyden           Asics Aggies           4:43.52  
           55.198 (55.198)        2:09.255 (1:14.058)        3:26.215 (1:16.960)
 14    51 Marissa Scott          California             4:44.12  
           54.381 (54.381)        2:08.579 (1:14.199)        3:24.388 (1:15.809)
 15   372 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford               4:45.31  
           55.113 (55.113)        2:09.209 (1:14.097)        3:25.826 (1:16.617)
 --   474 Lily Engelbrekt        Unattached                 DNF  
           54.451 (54.451)        2:08.502 (1:14.052)
Section  2  
  1   345 Ali Teliha             St. Mary's (           4:39.25  
           53.067 (53.067)        2:08.479 (1:15.413)        3:26.648 (1:18.169)
  2   342 Alicia Doohan          St. Mary's (           4:42.16  
           53.155 (53.155)        2:09.024 (1:15.870)        3:28.638 (1:19.614)
  3    43 Mariel Mendoza         California             4:43.62  
           52.790 (52.790)        2:08.250 (1:15.460)        3:27.889 (1:19.640)
  4   360 Jackie Choucair        Stanford               4:44.09  
           51.144 (51.144)        2:08.003 (1:16.859)        3:27.218 (1:19.215)
  5   282 Daryl Phill            San Francisc           4:44.38  
           52.906 (52.906)        2:09.237 (1:16.331)        3:27.513 (1:18.277)
  6   475 Emily Fieberling       Unattached             4:47.29  
           53.896 (53.896)        2:11.359 (1:17.464)        3:31.650 (1:20.291)
  7    34 Molly Babcock          California             4:48.14  
           52.962 (52.962)        2:09.934 (1:16.973)        3:31.082 (1:21.148)
  8   326 Allie Sibole           Santa Clara            4:52.75  
           53.939 (53.939)        2:10.361 (1:16.423)        3:30.458 (1:20.098)
  9   114 April Montgomery       NBSV                   4:52.96  
           55.222 (55.222)        2:15.822 (1:20.600)        3:38.475 (1:22.654)
 10   479 Emily Johnston         Unattached             4:55.00  
           52.540 (52.540)        2:11.534 (1:18.994)        3:34.260 (1:22.727)
 11   241 Jacquelin Taylor       Sacramento S           4:58.00  
           53.775 (53.775)        2:12.537 (1:18.762)        3:35.023 (1:22.487)
 12   321 Kaitlyn Kuehn          Santa Clara            5:03.71  
           53.617 (53.617)        2:10.909 (1:17.292)        3:34.163 (1:23.255)
Section  3  
  1   415 Olivia Goins           UC Davis               4:43.99  
           56.586 (56.586)        2:15.315 (1:18.730)        3:31.828 (1:16.513)
  2   482 Adrianna Royal         Unattached             4:50.07  
           56.207 (56.207)        2:15.018 (1:18.811)        3:32.372 (1:17.355)
  3   638 Rebecka Oberg          Unattached             4:51.76  
           56.298 (56.298)        2:15.133 (1:18.835)        3:34.567 (1:19.435)
  4   284 Lauren Wilch           San Francisc           4:53.59  
           57.109 (57.109)        2:15.449 (1:18.340)        3:34.046 (1:18.597)
  5   127 Kristen Morrill        Nevada                 5:06.67  
           57.747 (57.747)        2:17.914 (1:20.167)        3:41.494 (1:23.580)
  6   316 Kayla Germany          Santa Clara            5:09.26  
           59.705 (59.705)        2:26.635 (1:26.930)        3:51.234 (1:24.599)
  7   432 Kaz Shidara            UC Davis               5:10.46  
           56.538 (56.538)        2:15.344 (1:18.807)        3:39.523 (1:24.179)
  8   341 Nyralee Chhotu         St. Mary's (           5:17.17  
           57.202 (57.202)        2:19.869 (1:22.668)        3:48.506 (1:28.638)
  9   607 Dallas Butterfield     William Jess           5:27.97  
           59.292 (59.292)        2:27.746 (1:28.455)        4:00.206 (1:32.460)
 10   616 Allyson Richmond       William Jess           5:30.92  
           59.542 (59.542)        2:28.124 (1:28.583)        4:02.156 (1:34.032)
 11   610 Justine Kruger         William Jess           5:47.94  
       1:01.322 (1:01.322)        2:34.338 (1:33.016)        4:13.429 (1:39.091)
 12   608 Megan Crutchfield      William Jess           6:06.78  
       1:07.581 (1:07.581)        2:47.110 (1:39.530)        4:28.302 (1:41.192)
 13   612 Angel Mabuni           William Jess           6:19.37  
       1:08.297 (1:08.297)        2:53.069 (1:44.773)        4:38.007 (1:44.938)
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   340 JK Withers             SRA Elite              3:53.97  
           48.666 (48.666)        1:52.660 (1:03.995)        2:56.591 (1:03.931)
  2   388 Adam Thorne            Stanford               3:54.37  
           48.909 (48.909)        1:52.808 (1:03.899)        2:56.369 (1:03.561)
  3   387 Garrett Sweatt         Stanford               3:54.71  
           48.816 (48.816)        1:53.034 (1:04.218)        2:55.947 (1:02.913)
  4    81 Kristian Martinez      California             3:55.08  
           48.261 (48.261)        1:52.522 (1:04.261)        2:56.103 (1:03.581)
  5   102 Dawson Vorderbrueg     Chi Rho TC             3:55.32  
           48.091 (48.091)        1:52.219 (1:04.128)        2:56.274 (1:04.055)
  6   375 Kevin Bishop           Stanford               3:55.60  
           48.835 (48.835)        1:52.994 (1:04.160)        2:56.610 (1:03.616)
  7   516 Justin Marpole-Bir     Unattached             3:55.61  
           48.509 (48.509)        1:52.445 (1:03.937)        2:56.389 (1:03.945)
  8    13 Sam Hyams              Bay Area Tra           3:56.91  
           48.271 (48.271)        1:52.322 (1:04.052)        2:56.826 (1:04.505)
  9   380 Thomas Graham          Stanford               3:57.49  
           49.099 (49.099)        1:53.084 (1:03.985)        2:56.214 (1:03.130)
 10   458 Jordon Rushing         UC Davis               3:57.86  
           48.409 (48.409)        1:52.779 (1:04.370)        2:56.516 (1:03.738)
 11   494 Reesey Byers           Unattached             3:58.23  
           48.600 (48.600)        1:52.745 (1:04.145)        2:56.994 (1:04.249)
Section  2  
  1   354 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (           3:52.06  
           46.173 (46.173)        1:48.729 (1:02.556)        2:51.085 (1:02.356)
  2     3 Aric Champagne         Asics Aggie            3:52.57  
           47.040 (47.040)        1:49.121 (1:02.081)        2:52.018 (1:02.897)
  3   350 Zach Hansen            St. Mary's (           3:52.76  
           45.578 (45.578)        1:48.361 (1:02.784)        2:51.613 (1:03.252)
  4   499 Domenic D'Acquisto     Unattached             3:54.09  
           45.946 (45.946)        1:48.170 (1:02.224)        2:50.795 (1:02.626)
  5   534 Sam Wharton            Unattached             3:54.87  
           45.381 (45.381)        1:48.128 (1:02.747)        2:51.600 (1:03.473)
  6    60 Trent Brendel          California             3:55.50  
           46.456 (46.456)        1:48.984 (1:02.528)        2:52.638 (1:03.654)
  7   293 Jarrett Moore          San Francisc           3:55.90  
           45.027 (45.027)        1:46.886 (1:01.860)        2:49.396 (1:02.510)
  8   442 Austin Goins           UC Davis               3:56.53  
           45.722 (45.722)        1:48.010 (1:02.289)        2:52.525 (1:04.515)
  9   117 Jesus Romo             NBSV                   3:56.57  
           46.190 (46.190)        1:49.160 (1:02.970)        2:53.750 (1:04.591)
 10   355 Rajpaul Pannu          St. Mary's (           3:56.97  
           46.853 (46.853)        1:49.873 (1:03.020)        2:53.418 (1:03.546)
 11   452 Cody Nguyen            UC Davis               3:59.72  
           46.671 (46.671)        1:49.533 (1:02.863)        2:53.708 (1:04.175)
 12   332 Adrian Hinojosa        Santa Clara            3:59.97  
           45.798 (45.798)        1:48.425 (1:02.628)        2:53.045 (1:04.620)
 13   296 Omar Solis             San Francisc           4:02.13  
           46.385 (46.385)        1:49.350 (1:02.965)        2:54.473 (1:05.123)
 14    68 Yohaness Estifanos     California             4:04.98  
           47.074 (47.074)        1:50.795 (1:03.721)        2:58.055 (1:07.261)
 15   292 Gustavo Mena           San Francisc           4:24.21  
           45.163 (45.163)        1:46.651 (1:01.489)        2:52.390 (1:05.739)
Section  3  
  1   291 Patrick Kunkel         San Francisc           4:03.24  
           48.284 (48.284)        1:56.063 (1:07.780)        3:01.367 (1:05.305)
  2   286 Thomas Bradley         San Francisc           4:03.75  
           47.945 (47.945)        1:55.837 (1:07.892)        3:00.866 (1:05.030)
  3   352 Lowell Kirkwood        St. Mary's (           4:05.63  
           48.385 (48.385)        1:56.285 (1:07.900)        3:02.433 (1:06.148)
  4   333 Sean Roe               Santa Clara            4:05.88  
           48.097 (48.097)        1:55.617 (1:07.520)        3:01.869 (1:06.253)
  5     4 Gordon Sturgess        Asics Aggie            4:06.27  
           48.795 (48.795)        1:56.785 (1:07.990)        3:02.921 (1:06.137)
  6   315 Jannik Ernst           San Jose St.           4:08.55  
           48.534 (48.534)        1:56.389 (1:07.855)        3:02.685 (1:06.296)
  7   295 Adam Smith             San Francisc           4:09.12  
           48.583 (48.583)        1:55.153 (1:06.570)        3:00.899 (1:05.746)
  8   392 Kris Brown             Strawberry C           4:11.43  
           48.975 (48.975)        1:56.619 (1:07.644)        3:04.366 (1:07.748)
  9   331 Ryan Greenough         Santa Clara            4:12.44  
           47.612 (47.612)        1:55.390 (1:07.779)        3:02.972 (1:07.583)
 10   441 Patrick Fitzgerald     UC Davis               4:13.81  
           47.696 (47.696)        1:55.108 (1:07.413)        3:03.301 (1:08.193)
 11   401 Nick Fowler            U.S. Air For           4:25.58  
           49.222 (49.222)        1:57.104 (1:07.883)        3:08.154 (1:11.050)
 12   334 Luca Signore           Santa Clara            4:29.46  
           49.192 (49.192)        1:58.433 (1:09.242)        3:13.925 (1:15.492)
Section  4  
  1   526 Samuel Scheuer         Unattached             4:13.60  
           50.966 (50.966)        2:00.751 (1:09.786)        3:09.067 (1:08.316)
  2   525 Ryan Salcido           Unattached             4:14.27  
           50.488 (50.488)        2:00.881 (1:10.393)        3:09.494 (1:08.614)
  3   636 Raul Rodarte           Wolfpack Run           4:14.70  
           50.703 (50.703)        2:01.099 (1:10.396)        3:11.456 (1:10.358)
  4   633 Wayne Smith            William Jess           4:15.66  
           50.080 (50.080)        2:00.478 (1:10.398)        3:10.811 (1:10.334)
  5   622 David Cummings         William Jess           4:19.14  
           50.249 (50.249)        2:00.674 (1:10.425)        3:11.295 (1:10.622)
  6   628 Patrick Johnson        William Jess           4:23.00  
           50.882 (50.882)        2:01.249 (1:10.368)        3:12.770 (1:11.521)
  7   501 Justin DePalatis       Unattached             4:24.52  
           50.388 (50.388)        2:01.281 (1:10.893)        3:13.401 (1:12.120)
  8   621 Jaime Chavez-Navar     William Jess           4:44.20  
           52.254 (52.254)        2:09.140 (1:16.886)        3:28.561 (1:19.422)
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   472 Ann Detmer             Unattached            10:26.93  
  2   539 Brittany Bushman       Utah State            10:28.18  
  3   469 Rylee Bowen            Unattached            10:50.92  
  4   556 Tori Parkinson         Utah State            10:52.94  
  5   422 Clara Macleod          UC Davis              10:54.53  
  6   560 Cierra Simmons         Utah State            11:09.71  
  7   416 Rianna Goins           UC Davis              11:09.96  
  8   189 Bryce Perry            Oklahoma              11:18.23  
  9   313 Lalida Maokhamphio     San Jose St.          11:19.77  
 10   312 Rebecca Garcia         San Jose St.          11:27.53  
 11   319 Audrey Hiatt           Santa Clara           11:36.86  
 12   463 Mimi Petersen          UC Santa Cru          11:44.56  
 13   538 Joanna Boyd            Utah State            12:15.71  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   604 Colby Wilson           Utah State             9:04.05  
  2   346 Trevor Araujo          St. Mary's (           9:32.43  
  3   376 John Bordoni           Stanford               9:32.89  
  4    75 Seamus Land            California             9:37.19  
  5   353 Jordan Kurtz           St. Mary's (           9:47.16  
  6    90 Jeff Schaefer          California             9:50.10  
  7    96 Edward Trim            California             9:55.19  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   550 Alex Litzsinger        Utah State            16:51.38  
  2     2 Liza Hitchner          Asics Aggie           16:56.04  
  3   179 Elena Arriaza          Oklahoma              17:01.17  
  4   419 Hannah Kirkegaard      UC Davis              17:16.77  
  5    45 Laura O'Neill          California            17:19.42  
  6   132 Julie Pedersen         Nevada                17:26.75  
  7   320 Mary Kriege            Santa Clara           17:27.85  
  8   194 Brittany Tretbar       Oklahoma              17:36.51  
  9   558 Ashley Robison         Utah State            17:37.43  
 10    37 Heather Cerney         California            17:40.81  
 11   637 Nicole Campbell        WVTC                  17:45.37  
 12   314 Aylin Mejia            San Jose St.          17:58.59  
 13   540 Karlee Deeter          Utah State            18:29.62  
 --    36 Megan Bordes           California                 DNF  
 --    38 Ashlyn Dadkhah         California                 DNF  
 --   215 Heather Tanner         RunCoach                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1   283 Kailey Ulland          San Francisc          17:38.66  
  2   569 Jaqueline Winterto     Utah State            17:43.27  
  3   344 Carina Novell          St. Mary's (          17:54.08  
  4   389 Megan Gentes           Strawberry C          17:56.35  
  5   281 Sarah Pearson          San Francisc          18:02.74  
  6   280 Ashley Moffett         San Francisc          18:05.22  
  7   322 Allison Maio           Santa Clara           18:09.81  
  8   131 Laura Palacios         Nevada                18:28.19  
  9   568 Elizabeth Winters      Utah State            18:29.08  
 10   325 Emily Robinson         Santa Clara           18:31.56  
 11   343 Isabella Navarro       St. Mary's (          18:34.77  
 12   327 Elsa Valenzuela        Santa Clara           18:51.33  
 13   112 Grace Lien             Impala Racin          19:03.03  
 14   606 Stephanie Arzon        William Jess          21:00.60  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   113 Tetsuya Yoroizaka      JPN-Asahi Ka          14:00.00  
  2   209 Abbabiya Simbassa      Oklahoma              14:12.88  
  3   455 Brandon Pugh           UC Davis              14:26.13  
  4    91 Simon Schmidt          California            14:29.20  
  5   101 Alexander Hendry       Cenrtal AC (          14:37.82  
  6    82 Jonathan Mckinley      California            14:39.11  
  7   174 Donovan Torres         New Mexico            14:42.89  
  8   446 Grayson Hough          UC Davis              14:43.78  
  9   202 Eric Graf              Oklahoma              14:49.58  
 10   580 Tom Derr               Utah State            14:56.74  
 11   329 Ben Demaree            Santa Clara           15:05.12  
 12   440 Lucas Dorman           UC Davis              15:10.52  
 13   589 Chris Martinez         Utah State            15:11.43  
 14   493 Ben Branagh            Unattached            15:16.72  
 15   208 Kyle Polman            Oklahoma              15:21.89  
 16   581 Joseph Gough           Utah State            15:24.81  
 17   467 Eddie Strnad           UC Santa Cru          15:52.40  
Section  2  
  1   522 Omer Omer              Unattached            15:01.71  
  2   105 Nathan Kwan            Distance Dud          15:02.26  
  3   391 Alex Battaglino        Strawberry C          15:13.34  
  4   396 Ryan J. Smith          Strawberry C          15:14.63  
  5   393 Richard Ledonne        Strawberry C          15:20.59  
  6   397 Lauri Takacsi          Strawberry C          15:21.02  
  7   289 Nicks Hicks            San Francisc          15:27.48  
  8   103 Jonathan Horvath       Distance Dud          15:28.46  
  9   395 Rory Runser            Strawberry C          15:29.33  
 10   347 Rhett Baynes           St. Mary's (          15:33.15  
 11   529 Tyler Sickler          Unattached            15:35.42  
 12   351 Justin Jayme           St. Mary's (          15:43.92  
 13   620 Michael Basuini        William Jess          15:47.51  
 14   394 Dennis Roth            Strawberry C          15:53.14  
 15   398 George Torgun          Strawberry C          15:56.66  
 16    17 Ed Izaguirre           Cal Poly Dis          16:06.22  
Section  3  
  1   578 Sander Brouwers        Utah State            15:12.87  
  2   593 Erich Olschewski       Utah State            15:17.90  
  3   349 Chris Garcia           St. Mary's (          15:31.46  
  4   111 Jeff Wilson            Horsecow              15:32.65  
  5   451 Eric Neill             UC Davis              15:44.09  
  6   466 Theron Carmichael      UC Santa Cru          15:44.88  
  7   106 Blake Zufall           Distance Dud          15:47.23  
  8   492 Connor Blalock         Unattached            15:58.81  
  9   104 Eric Jones             Distance Dud          16:08.43  
 10   399 Jack Wallace           Strawberry C          16:27.53  
 11   627 Jonathan Hernandez     William Jess          16:29.39  
 12    15 Duncan Davis-Hall      Cal Poly Dis          16:53.28  
 13   402 Matthew Klundt         U.S. Air For          17:06.15  
 14    18 Joe Izaguirre          Cal Poly Dis          17:25.10  
 15     5 Kevin Tran             Asics Aggie           17:30.61  
 16    14 Winston Wight          Cal Poly Dis          17:40.46  
 
Event 42  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sacramento St.                                        46.44  
     1) 239 Kristen Robinson            2) 220 Brianna Cole               
     3) 237 Caprice Powell              4) 244 Dominique Whittington      
  2 San Francisco                                         48.05  
     1) 272 Kamilah Davis               2) 271 Asaundra Dalton            
     3) 279 Lupe Medina                 4) 273 Eleni Fkiaras              
 
Event 46  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nevada                                              4:12.47  
     1) 137 Anne Underwood              2) 121 Reighan Fisher             
     3) 138 Katelin Westerterp          4) 127 Kristen Morrill            
 
Event 52  Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   426 Michaela Mundt         UC Davis                48.79m     160-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.79m           
  2    22 Katie Hodges           Cal St. Stan            45.98m     150-10 
      45.98m  FOUL  41.33m           
  3   219 Yessenia Cardoso       Sacramento S            44.57m     146-03 
      FOUL  42.87m  44.57m           
  4    21 Consuelo Hernandez     Cal St. Stan            43.32m     142-01 
      FOUL  40.16m  43.32m           
  5   238 Meaggan Rector         Sacramento S            42.79m     140-05 
      38.41m  42.79m  40.37m           
  6   548 Shelby Jordan          Utah State              42.60m     139-09 
      40.09m  FOUL  42.60m            
  7   222 Tyhana Cooper          Sacramento S            41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.28m  FOUL           
  8   242 Elaine Weaver          Sacramento S            41.15m     135-00 
      41.15m  ND  ND           
  9   411 Kelsey Drain           UC Davis                41.09m     134-10 
      40.52m  ND  41.09m           
 10   481 Tara Park              Unattached              40.89m     134-02 
      40.89m  FOUL  40.54m            
 11   303 Michelle Chung         San Francisc            38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL           
 12   232 Morgan Laney           Sacramento S            37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  FOUL  ND           
 --   412 Morgan Dutra           UC Davis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   356 Valarie Allman         Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   228 Mikayla Friend         Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   470 Shaugnah Brown         Unattached              65.23m     214-00 
      62.61m  FOUL  FOUL  64.48m  65.23m  63.91m
  2   477 Amy Haapenan           Unattached              61.17m     200-08 
      61.17m  FOUL  53.13m  57.29m  58.75m  58.60m
  3    33 Shelby Ashe            California              60.83m     199-07 
      FOUL  58.38m  FOUL  53.33m  60.83m  FOUL
  4   190 Rylee Rackley          Oklahoma                59.98m     196-09 
      54.58m  FOUL  54.57m  57.70m  59.98m  59.45m
  5   480 Linda Oseso            Weight City             56.75m     186-02 
      FOUL  56.75m  55.94m  56.50m  FOUL  51.10m
  6   546 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              54.97m     180-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.17m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   193 Sarah Tolson           Oklahoma                54.70m     179-05 
      53.06m  51.97m  53.49m  54.47m  54.70m  52.89m
  8   485 Kelly Young            Unattached              53.87m     176-09 
      53.87m  52.28m  FOUL  FOUL  53.81m  51.14m
  9    52 Margaret Simpson       California              52.25m     171-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.25m           
 10   541 Keeley Eldredge        Utah State              51.78m     169-10 
      51.75m  51.78m  FOUL           
 11   364 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                49.02m     160-10 
      47.48m  48.42m  49.02m           
 12    25 Channing Wilson        Cal St. Stan            46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  45.50m  46.82m            
 13   418 Sarah Hussey           UC Davis                46.19m     151-06 
      45.58m  45.64m  46.19m           
 14   433 Veronica Smart         UC Davis                45.57m     149-06 
      45.57m  44.07m  FOUL           
 15   122 Kennedy Hall           Nevada                  43.34m     142-02 
      40.29m  ND  43.34m           
 
Event 53  Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   454 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                52.63m     172-08 
      FOUL  52.59m  52.63m           
  2    30 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            52.50m     172-03 
      52.50m  52.36m  FOUL           
  3   523 Gary Randolph          Unattached              52.18m     171-02 
      43.60m  FOUL  52.18m           
  4   437 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                51.51m     169-00 
      FOUL  51.51m  FOUL           
  5   256 James January          Sacramento S            48.06m     157-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.06m           
  6    26 Juan Contreras         Cal St. Stan            45.90m     150-07 
      FOUL  45.90m  ND           
  7   456 Abhineet Ram           UC Davis                41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  ND  ND           
 --   265 Matt Sepulveda         Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --    29 Nijoel Meyer           Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1    99 Derek White            California              63.89m     209-07 
      63.13m  FOUL  62.47m  63.16m  FOUL  63.89m
  2    67 Scott Esparza          California              59.68m     195-10 
      59.68m  FOUL  FOUL  56.34m  54.33m  FOUL
  3   605 Zechariah Whitting     Weight City             59.20m     194-03 
      59.20m  FOUL  58.79m  55.18m  59.17m  FOUL
  4    63 Isaac Dan              California              58.65m     192-05 
      58.65m  57.59m  FOUL  55.18m  FOUL  56.52m
  5   385 Lucas Rowley           Stanford                57.85m     189-09 
      57.85m  FOUL  55.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   206 Charles Nguyen         Oklahoma                56.31m     184-09 
      53.98m  54.19m  54.75m  55.37m  56.31m  FOUL
  7    31 Josh Uikilifi          Cal St. Stan            56.15m     184-03 
      52.87m  55.65m  56.15m  FOUL  54.25m  55.58m
  8   583 Bryce Hall             Utah State              55.03m     180-06 
      FOUL  55.03m  FOUL  FOUL  53.57m  FOUL
  9   261 Alberto Millan         Sacramento S            54.62m     179-02 
      54.62m  54.45m  FOUL           
 --   502 Brendan Duncan         Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   536 Eric Wright            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 55  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   228 Mikayla Friend         Sacramento S            39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   548 Shelby Jordan          Utah State              38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  36.05m  38.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   278 Laticia Lonon          San Francisc            35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  35.16m  35.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   481 Tara Park              Unattached              34.34m     112-08 
      31.75m  33.89m  34.34m           
  5   217 Breeann Braucher       Sacramento S            33.12m     108-08 
      FOUL  33.12m  32.76m           
  6    19 Chrystal Arquines      Cal St. Stan            31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7   238 Meaggan Rector         Sacramento S            30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  30.03m  FOUL           
  8    25 Channing Wilson        Cal St. Stan            26.92m      88-04 
      25.40m  FOUL  26.92m           
 --   222 Tyhana Cooper          Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   434 Breanna Standifer      UC Davis                45.35m     148-09 
      43.82m  FOUL  42.13m  42.59m  45.35m  43.13m
  2   541 Keeley Eldredge        Utah State              40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  35.93m  38.93m  FOUL  36.60m  40.23m
  3   227 Kathleen Durand        Sacramento S            39.93m     131-00 
      31.37m  27.60m  34.94m  39.93m  33.69m  FOUL
  4   242 Elaine Weaver          Sacramento S            38.97m     127-10 
      33.02m  34.51m  38.97m  38.03m  FOUL  36.58m
  5   412 Morgan Dutra           UC Davis                37.26m     122-03 
      36.55m  FOUL  FOUL  37.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   483 Jere Summers           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 57  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    30 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   247 Richard Casas          Sacramento S            43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  41.27m  43.06m  41.48m  41.66m  43.20m
  3   261 Alberto Millan         Sacramento S            40.94m     134-04 
      40.94m  FOUL  40.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   509 Sina Javidan-Nejad     Unattached              38.89m     127-07 
      38.07m  FOUL  38.89m            
  5    26 Juan Contreras         Cal St. Stan            36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  35.19m  36.99m           
  6   635 Roman Zazhitskiy       William Jess            34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7    29 Nijoel Meyer           Cal St. Stan            29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.40m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   385 Lucas Rowley           Stanford                50.43m     165-05 
      45.90m  50.43m  47.28m  49.15m  48.65m  48.33m
  2   437 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  49.41m  FOUL  49.19m  49.13m  49.48m
  3   265 Matt Sepulveda         Sacramento S            46.90m     153-10 
      46.36m  46.90m  FOUL  45.81m  45.90m  44.34m
  4   508 Jeremy Hines           Unattached              46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  FOUL  44.19m  42.79m  42.05m  41.63m
  5    58 Cody Bickham           California              40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    31 Josh Uikilifi          Cal St. Stan            39.30m     128-11 
      39.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   377 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   256 James January          Sacramento S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 59  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   238 Meaggan Rector         Sacramento S            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.80m  10.98m  11.06m           
  2    20 Nyesa Enakaya          Cal St. Stan            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.19m  9.92m  10.65m           
  3   305 Alexandra Jones        San Francisc            10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL           
  4    19 Chrystal Arquines      Cal St. Stan            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.94m  9.56m  10.11m           
  5   617 Jennah Richmond        William Jess             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.36m  9.30m  9.71m           
  6   615 Shannon Postle         William Jess             9.65m   31-08.00 
      8.90m  9.37m  9.65m            
  7   297 Anna Lee McGregor      San Francisc             9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.19m  7.45m  9.27m           
  8    25 Channing Wilson        Cal St. Stan             9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.23m           
  9   618 Bianca Trevizo         William Jess             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.28m  9.05m  8.06m            
 10    21 Consuelo Hernandez     Cal St. Stan             8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.07m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   136 Kerri Simmons          Nevada                  14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.76m  14.66m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m
  2   433 Veronica Smart         UC Davis                13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.67m  13.21m
  3   122 Kennedy Hall           Nevada                  12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.99m  11.97m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m
  4   434 Breanna Standifer      UC Davis                12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.90m  12.53m  12.51m  12.12m
  5   222 Tyhana Cooper          Sacramento S            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.10m  12.27m  11.90m  12.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   217 Breeann Braucher       Sacramento S            12.04m   39-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   227 Kathleen Durand        Sacramento S            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.17m  FOUL  12.00m  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   232 Morgan Laney           Sacramento S            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.25m  11.28m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   228 Mikayla Friend         Sacramento S            11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.02m  11.22m  11.40m           
 
Event 61  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    31 Josh Uikilifi          Cal St. Stan            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2    30 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL           
  3   300 Dimitry Yakoushkin     San Francisc            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  PASS           
  4    26 Juan Contreras         Cal St. Stan            11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL           
  4    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.09m           
  6   515 setaleki manu          Unattached              10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.74m  FOUL  10.74m           
  7   635 Roman Zazhitskiy       William Jess            10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m           
 --    29 Nijoel Meyer           Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   509 Sina Javidan-Nejad     Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   508 Jeremy Hines           Unattached              16.35m   53-07.75 
      15.85m  16.35m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  15.99m
  2   443 Brandon Greenberg      UC Davis                16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.11m  16.16m  FOUL  15.77m  16.05m  15.68m
  3   523 Gary Randolph          Unattached              16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.05m  15.75m  FOUL  15.57m  16.01m  15.85m
  4   247 Richard Casas          Sacramento S            15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m  15.26m  FOUL  15.64m
  5   256 James January          Sacramento S            14.87m   48-09.50 
      14.49m  14.32m  14.87m  14.73m  14.71m  FOUL
  6   261 Alberto Millan         Sacramento S            14.63m   48-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  14.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   571 Kevin Allen            Utah State              14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8   377 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford                14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 63  Women Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   139 Raffaela Wiesbeck      Nevada                  45.62m     149-08 
      FOUL  43.91m  42.48m  42.19m  42.99m  45.62m
  2   544 Kaylee Hartshorn       Utah State              43.65m     143-02 
      37.99m  FOUL  41.99m  41.20m  FOUL  43.65m
  3   140 Alyssa Zunino          Nevada                  41.74m     136-11 
      38.39m  40.38m  38.42m  40.53m  38.77m  41.74m
  4   543 Mia Estes              Utah State              39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  39.35m  39.38m  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   123 Savanna Haverfield     Nevada                  36.67m     120-04 
      32.74m  35.51m  34.76m  36.67m  34.98m  31.92m
  6   242 Elaine Weaver          Sacramento S            32.92m     108-00 
      32.00m  32.92m  31.83m  30.65m  31.02m  31.61m
  7   428 Murphy Nicholson       UC Davis                25.27m      82-11 
      22.64m  23.01m  23.02m  21.46m  25.27m  22.72m
  8   431 Kira Rienecker         UC Davis                25.05m      82-02 
      23.17m  24.22m  25.01m  FOUL  25.05m  24.63m
 
Event 65  Men Javelin Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   517 Elijah Marta           Unattached              64.37m     211-02 
      58.46m  60.42m  60.05m  64.37m  63.71m  61.62m
  2   506 Jesse Elvrom           Unattached              63.59m     208-07 
      59.06m  62.37m  59.63m  61.47m  FOUL  63.59m
  3   382 Andrew Rondema         Stanford                62.34m     204-06 
      59.63m  61.36m  62.34m  62.21m  60.50m  FOUL
  4   172 Marcus Simon           New Mexico              56.86m     186-06 
      56.86m  56.40m  56.81m  52.98m  53.71m  51.59m
  5   445 Kevin Hammer           UC Davis                53.08m     174-02 
      51.49m  46.85m  50.88m  47.27m  53.08m  49.36m
  6   255 Garrett Jacobs         Sacramento S            52.41m     171-11 
      52.41m  52.37m  FOUL  FOUL  50.18m  FOUL
  7   160 Nik Aston              New Mexico              52.06m     170-10 
      50.81m  FOUL  50.56m  50.72m  51.15m  52.06m
  8   287 Cameron Farrell        San Francisc            50.50m     165-08 
      48.31m  44.79m  44.77m  46.68m  50.50m  46.55m
  9   100 Peter Wild             California              46.77m     153-05 
      FOUL  43.63m  46.77m  FOUL  41.76m  FOUL
 
Event 67  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   435 Holly Tokar            UC Davis                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  1   226 Miranda Dumas          Sacramento S             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XPP   XX 
  1    23 Sian Morgan            Cal St. Stan             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   413 Samantha Eilert        UC Davis                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4   235 Molly Pearlman         Sacramento S             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   133 Alison Powers          Nevada                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   234 Kelsey Moynahan        Sacramento S             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   553 Morgan Monks           Utah State               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   130 Caitlin Owen           Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   218 Hayley Carbullido      Sacramento S             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 11   310 Jazmine Tyler          San Francisc             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 11    24 Reagan Smith           Cal St. Stan             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   404 Siobhan Anderson       UC Davis                    NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 69  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   264 Steven Pust            Sacramento S             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 5.00 
        O  XXX 
  2   267 Brett Thompson         Sacramento S             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  2    28 Kyle Maxwell           Cal St. Stan             4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  4   445 Kevin Hammer           UC Davis                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 
       XO 
  4   587 Mitchell Kalinin       Utah State              J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6    62 Andrew Cruikshank      California               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XX   XO  XXX 
 --   462 Marc Toney             UC Davis                    NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 --   251 Kyle Fraley            Sacramento S                NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 --    27 Charles Langwasser     Cal St. Stan                NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 71  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   425 Diamonne Mitchell      UC Davis                J5.33m  -1.4  17-06.00 
     5.13m(-0.4) 5.13m(-1.2) 5.27m(NWI) 5.33m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.00m(-1.0)
  2   421 Catherine Li           UC Davis                 5.23m   0.8  17-02.00 
     4.87m(-0.8) 4.83m(-0.9) 5.14m(NWI) 5.10m(0.2) 5.23m(0.8) 5.21m(-0.8)
  3   307 Ruth Le Beau           San Francisc             5.10m   0.2  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.10m(0.2) PASS                
  4   223 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento S             5.01m  -0.7  16-05.25 
     4.77m(-2.2) 5.01m(-0.7) 4.78m(0.3)           
  5   549 Kayla Lee              Utah State               4.92m  -1.3  16-01.75 
     4.77m(-0.2) 4.92m(-1.3) 4.67m(-1.0)           
  6   562 Bethani Talbot         Utah State               4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.75m(NWI)           
  7   551 Anna Maki              Utah State               4.30m  -0.9  14-01.25 
     4.29m(-0.3) 4.30m(-0.9) 4.30m(-2.8)           
 --   240 Aysia Smith            Sacramento S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1   545 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     5.65m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) FOUL(-2.4) 5.41m(0.2) 5.39m(-1.3)
  2   142 Samantha Bowe          New Mexico               5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
     FOUL      4.94m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)
  3   239 Kristen Robinson       Sacramento S             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.11m(0.7) 5.00m(-0.7) PASS     
  4   306 Hilary King            San Francisc             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     5.29m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL(0.7) 5.12m(0.5) PASS     
  5   145 Jannell Hadnot         New Mexico               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.32m(NWI) FOUL(-0.3) 4.89m(-2.2) PASS     
  6   109 Laura Rombach          Horsecow                 5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
     5.26m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.17m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8) PASS     
 --   547 Daphne Jones           Utah State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 73  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   600 Bradford Strobell      Utah State               6.31m  -0.6  20-08.50 
     5.97m(-1.5) 6.31m(-0.6) 6.24m(+0.0) 5.91m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.6) 6.17m(-1.0)
  2   298 Andrew Tran            San Francisc             6.10m  -1.8  20-00.25 
     5.68m(-1.4) 5.76m(-1.1) 6.10m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3   438 Carter Blaise          UC Davis                 5.90m  -1.9  19-04.25 
     FOUL(-4.2) 5.90m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.3)         
  3   630 Kenneth Parker         William Jess             5.90m  -1.6  19-04.25 
     4.42m(-0.2) 5.90m(-1.6) FOUL(0.2)         
  3   625 Nate Ellis             William Jess             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.69m(-0.9) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.74m(-2.0)         
  6   520 Tan Nguyen             Unattached               5.89m  -1.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.89m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)         
  7   623 Anthony Edwards        William Jess             5.77m   0.4  18-11.25 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.7) 5.77m(0.4)           
Flight  2  
  1   514 Chris Mamon            Unattached               6.98m  -0.1  22-11.00 
     6.98m(-0.1) 6.72m(-1.0) 6.81m(-2.1) 6.75m(-1.8) PASS      PASS     
  2   248 Richard Cooper         Sacramento S             6.41m   1.7  21-00.50 
     6.35m(-1.6) FOUL(0.6) 6.13m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.1) 6.41m(1.7) 6.34m(2.1)
  3   294 Nile Norwood           San Francisc             6.36m  -0.6  20-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.36m(-0.6) 4.65m(-3.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-2.5)
  4   584 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State               6.35m   0.2  20-10.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.28m(-0.5) 6.35m(0.2) 6.01m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3)
  5   268 Michael Turner         Sacramento S             6.24m   0.3  20-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.85m(+0.0) 6.24m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 5.95m(-0.9) PASS     
  6   262 Gathungu Ndirangu      Sacramento S             6.18m  -0.6  20-03.50 
     6.18m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 6.02m(-1.4) 5.80m(-1.0) PASS     
 
Event 75  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   476 Carla Forbes           Unattached              11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
     11.85m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 11.82m(0.4) 11.09m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.1) 11.84m(-1.6)
  2   220 Brianna Cole           Sacramento S            11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
     11.45m(NWI) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8) 11.07m(-0.8)
  3   149 Aasha Marler           New Mexico              11.31m  -0.2  37-01.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.31m(-0.2) 11.16m(-0.8) 10.99m(-2.6) PASS      PASS     
  4   240 Aysia Smith            Sacramento S            10.57m  -0.5  34-08.25 
     FOUL      10.55m(0.7) 10.57m(-0.5) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) PASS     
  5   551 Anna Maki              Utah State              10.45m   0.2  34-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.45m(0.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.4) 10.14m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.3)
 --    54 Kiare Tanner           California                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.1)
 
Event 77  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   262 Gathungu Ndirangu      Sacramento S            13.76m   1.9  45-01.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 13.76m(1.9) 13.74m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 12.97m(3.0)
  2   298 Andrew Tran            San Francisc            13.59m   1.7  44-07.00 
     13.59m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.1)
  3   630 Kenneth Parker         William Jess            12.58m   0.4  41-03.25 
     12.33m(1.0) 12.58m(0.4) 12.05m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 12.35m(3.5) FOUL(3.3)
  4   625 Nate Ellis             William Jess            12.50m   4.5  41-00.25 
     11.90m(0.5) 11.93m(-1.6) 11.99m(4.1) 12.03m(2.4) 12.38m(3.5) 12.50m(4.5)
 
Event 79  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   118 Leah Carter            Nevada                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   408 Johanna Borst          UC Davis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   562 Bethani Talbot         Utah State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   414 Karlaina Gipson        UC Davis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   570 Katelyn Zabriskie      Utah State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   223 Kassandra Corrigan     Sacramento S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Christine Canning      California                  NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   311 Kareezia Younger       San Francisc                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   109 Laura Rombach          Horsecow                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --   226 Miranda Dumas          Sacramento S                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX