MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 03:57 PM
                      Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby Elite                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oasis Hernandez              Liberty                   7.53q  1 
  2 Abigail Flower               Liberty                   7.63q  2 
  3 Anna-Kay James               UTEP                      7.67q  2 
  4 Nachaska Wright              Mississippi               7.70q  1 
  5 Shari Russell                Mississippi               7.74q  2 
  6 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State                7.77q  1 
  7 Jasmyne King                 Miami                     7.80q  1 
  8 Brittany Rawlins             Utah State                7.84q  2 
  9 Kayann Richards              Miami                     7.85   2 
 10 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi               7.86   1 
 11 Taryn Hartfield              Mississippi               7.88   1 
 12 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming                   7.96   2 
 13 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi               7.97   1 
 14 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon              8.08   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennadi Bouyer               Mississippi               7.52q  2 
  2 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico                7.57q  1 
  3 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari              7.61q  2 
  4 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                   7.64q  1  7.637
  5 Meritzer Williams            San Diego St              7.64q  1  7.638
  6 Dominique Keel               Washington S              7.67q  2  7.662
  7 Audrey West                  Wyoming                   7.67q  1  7.670
  8 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat              7.70q  2  7.693
  9 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.70   2  7.697
  9 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.70   2  7.697
 11 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon              7.71   1 
 12 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona Stat              7.73   2 
 13 Gortia Ferguson              Wayland Bapt              7.75   1 
 14 Danielle Darden              Washington S              7.86   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                    7.18q  2 
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                    7.30q  1 
  3 Marybeth Sant                Oregon                    7.36q  2 
  4 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon              7.44q  2 
  5 Germe Poston                 Arizona                   7.46q  1 
  6 Kylie Price                  UCLA                      7.50q  1  7.493
  7 Asia Cooper                  Mississippi               7.50q  1  7.500
  8 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat              7.51q  1  7.502
  9 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona Stat              7.51   2  7.504
 10 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              7.51   2  7.510
 11 Alyssa McClure               Miami                     7.53   2 
 12 Darriel Banks                Northern Ari              7.55   2 
 13 Charnell Price               California                7.60   1 
 14 Shapri Romero                Arizona                   7.66   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oasis Hernandez              Liberty                   7.52  
  2 Anna-Kay James               UTEP                      7.67  
  3 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State                7.69   7.685
  4 Nachaska Wright              Mississippi               7.69   7.689
  5 Shari Russell                Mississippi               7.72   7.711
  6 Abigail Flower               Liberty                   7.72   7.713
  7 Jasmyne King                 Miami                     7.79  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                    7.24  
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                    7.25  
  3 Germe Poston                 Arizona                   7.36  
  4 Marybeth Sant                Oregon                    7.37  
  5 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon              7.39  
  6 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat              7.45  
  7 Kylie Price                  UCLA                      7.49  
  8 Asia Cooper                  Mississippi               7.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennadi Bouyer               Mississippi               7.52  
  2 Dominique Keel               Washington S              7.57   7.568
  3 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico                7.57   7.570
  4 Meritzer Williams            San Diego St              7.59  
  5 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari              7.61  
  6 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                   7.62  
  7 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat              7.63  
  8 Audrey West                  Wyoming                   7.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   22.92   1 
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   23.30   1 
  3 Shakima Wimbley              Miami                    23.56   1 
  4 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  23.61   2 
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   23.87   1 
  6 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona Stat             23.96   2 
  7 Janice Jackson               UTEP                     24.02   4 
  8 Florence Uwakwe              UTEP                     24.05   3 
  9 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                   24.12   7 
 10 Kelsey Balkwill              Miami                    24.13   6 
 11 Alexis Browner               Wayland Bapt             24.14   7 
 12 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             24.19   3 
 13 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             24.27   3 
 14 Charnell Price               California               24.29   4 
 15 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari             24.37   4 
 16 Brianna Tate                 Arizona Stat             24.43   7 
 17 Dominique Keel               Washington S             24.45   5  24.446
 18 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  24.45   2  24.449
 19 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               24.47   5 
 20 Keshia Baker-Kirtz           Unattached               24.49   2 
 21 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona Stat             24.50   3 
 22 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                  24.52   6 
 23 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  24.55  13 
 24 Aiyanna Stiverne             UTEP                     24.56  11 
 25 Alyssa McClure               Miami                    24.62   7  24.611
 25 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat             24.62   5  24.611
 27 Sara McDonald                Arizona Stat             24.68   9 
 28 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             24.69  11  24.681
 29 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi              24.69   8  24.689
 30 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State               24.71   9 
 31 Destiny Lundy                Mississippi              24.75   9 
 32 Meritzer Williams            San Diego St             24.76   9 
 33 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  24.78   8 
 34 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                  24.88   6 
 35 Danielle Darden              Washington S             24.90  10 
 36 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico               24.92   8 
 37 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             24.95  12 
 38 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 24.98  12 
 39 Abigail Flower               Liberty                  24.99  13 
 40 Briauna Watley               Washington S             25.02  12 
 41 Audrey West                  Wyoming                  25.03   8 
 42 Kiannah Alexander            Mississippi              25.16  15 
 43 Darriel Banks                Northern Ari             25.17   6 
 44 Bree Winfrey                 Washington S             25.18  13 
 45 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi              25.23  14 
 46 Christiana Ekelem            Washington S             25.28  10 
 47 Alexandra Gilbert            Arizona                  25.31  11 
 48 Jasmyne King                 Miami                    25.42  10 
 49 Gortia Ferguson              Wayland Bapt             25.46  10 
 50 Brittany Rawlins             Utah State               25.65  14 
 51 Madison Gipson               San Diego St             25.68  14 
 52 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               25.70  14 
 53 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               26.40  15 
 54 Christina Clark              New Mexico               27.35  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded Fri
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             56.68   1 
  2 Kiannah Alexander            Mississippi              56.92   3 
  3 Alexandra Haskell            Colorado                 56.99   5 
  4 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming                  57.00   2 
  5 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                  57.06   1 
  6 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State               57.10   5 
  7 Lucretia Vigil               New Mexico               57.41   2 
  8 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico               57.45   5 
  9 Mikkell Minnoch              Utah State               57.49   2 
 10 Bridget Sweeney              Colorado                 57.63   2 
 11 Destiny Lundy                Mississippi              57.66   1 
 12 Chalese West                 Utah State               57.72   3 
 13 Laycee Elliott               Utah State               57.93   3 
 14 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi              58.15   1 
 15 Mariah Buford                Mississippi              58.25   4 
 16 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               58.46   4 
 17 Jensen Williams              Utah State               58.60   4 
 18 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               59.58   4 
 19 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:00.02   3 
 20 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:00.79   4 
 21 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi            1:01.55   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shakima Wimbley              Miami                    53.68   1 
  2 Christian Brennan            Oregon                   53.83   1 
  3 Brianna Tate                 Arizona Stat             53.96   1 
  4 Keshia Baker-Kirtz           Unattached               54.26   1 
  5 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached               54.57   3  54.566
  6 Moya Mckenzie                Grand Canyon             54.57   2  54.567
  7 Sara McDonald                Arizona Stat             54.99   2 
  8 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 55.03   2 
  9 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                  55.97   2 
 10 Shannon Wright               Miami                    56.31   4 
 11 Morgan Struble               Arizona                  56.45   3 
 12 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               56.49   5 
 13 Ansley Gebben                Liberty                  56.65   5 
 14 Anthonia Moore               Miami                    56.79   3 
 15 Jamila Pullum                Southern Uta             56.85   4 
 16 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                  57.01   4 
 17 Alexandra Gilbert            Arizona                  57.11   5 
 18 Alexis Browner               Wayland Bapt             57.15   3 
 19 Angie Quiah                  Wayland Bapt             57.20   4 
 20 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  57.35   2 
 21 Haley Harris                 Southern Uta             57.54   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thandi Stewart               Miami                  1:31.41   2 
  2 Haley Harris                 Southern Uta           1:34.87   2 
  3 Morgan Struble               Arizona                1:35.14   1 
  4 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                1:36.17   1 
  5 Amanda Sims                  Grand Canyon           1:36.18   1 
  6 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                1:36.64   1 
  7 Kristy Hannah                Wayland Bapt           1:37.19   1 
  8 Taylor Cole                  Arizona                1:37.71   2 
  9 Dynasty Gammage              San Diego St           1:38.19   2 
 10 Jamila Pullum                Southern Uta           1:38.37   2 
 11 Renetia James                San Diego St           1:38.90   2 
 12 Angie Quiah                  Wayland Bapt           1:39.48   1 
 13 Kesley Gittens               Wayland Bapt           1:41.80   2 
 14 Mia Weaver                   New Mexico             1:47.73   2 
 -- Jennifer Dowty               Grand Canyon               DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alaine Tate                  Miami                  2:07.57   1 
  2 Meghan Burggraf              Liberty                2:07.90   1 
  3 Candace Wollert              Wyoming                2:12.12   1 
  4 Kerry White                  Wyoming                2:12.54   1 
  5 Amber Zimmerman              New Mexico             2:13.92   1 
  6 Suzie Boast                  New Mexico             2:14.18   1 
  7 Cassidy Meade                Wyoming                2:14.84   1 
  8 Jelena Andjelkovic           Grand Canyon           2:16.71   2 
  9 Tia Leake                    Mississippi            2:17.43   2 
 10 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                2:19.31   2 
 11 Jackline Ekai                UTEP                   2:24.53   1 
 12 Kesley Gittens               Wayland Bapt           2:30.53   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Hasay                 Nike Oregon Proj       4:43.58  
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike Oregon Proj       4:43.71  
  3 Nicole Roberts               New Mexico             5:01.91  
  4 Kirsten Follett              New Mexico             5:02.21  
  5 Tamara Armoush               New Mexico             5:04.93  
  6 Chelsea Kruthers             San Diego St           5:08.78  
  7 Lindsi Arrington             Miami                  5:09.62  
  8 Nicola Hood                  New Mexico             5:12.45  
  9 Laura Delgado                UTEP                   5:33.61  
 -- Jamie Shrader                Northern Ari               DNF  
 -- Emily Bartz                  Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayann Richards              Miami                     8.52q  2 
  2 Chari Hawkins                Utah State                8.53q  2 
  3 Katy Hall                    Wyoming                   8.60q  1 
  4 Annika Roloff                Akron                     8.66q  1 
  5 Sharon Day-Monroe            Asics                     8.68q  1 
  6 Jessica Flax                 Chula Vista               8.70q  2 
  7 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon              8.77q  2  8.765
  8 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   8.77q  1  8.767
  9 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                      8.87   2 
 10 Cree Taylor                  Utah State                8.90   2 
 11 Madison Gipson               San Diego St              8.93   1 
 12 Candice McFarland            Washington S              8.95   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.71q  2 
  2 Greta Kerekes                UTEP                      8.79q  1 
  3 Alysha Newman                Miami                     8.81q  1 
  4 Jade Childs                  Northern Ari              8.84q  2 
  5 Racquel Moses                Mississippi               8.86q  1 
  6 Alexis Wright                Miami                     8.88q  1 
  7 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                8.89q  2 
  8 Morgan Struble               Arizona                   8.91q  1 
  9 Alexis Clay                  Northern Ari              8.92   1  8.916
 10 Mary Nall                    Mississippi               8.92   1  8.919
 11 Mikalah Skates               Wyoming                   8.93   2 
 12 Andrea Smith                 Washington S              9.00   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                    8.19q  1 
  2 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.23q  2 
  3 Kristen Brown                San Diego St              8.32q  1 
  4 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              8.38q  1 
  5 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta              8.40q  2 
  6 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                      8.41q  2 
  7 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                      8.44q  2 
  8 Allison Reaser               San Diego St              8.52q  2 
  9 Taryn Hartfield              Mississippi               8.55   1 
 10 Jenna Mann                   Wyoming                   8.57   2 
 11 Jamika Glades                Miami                     8.61   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chari Hawkins                Utah State                8.40  
  2 Jessica Flax                 Chula Vista               8.57  
  3 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   8.58  
  4 Kayann Richards              Miami                     8.61  
  5 Maria Kropf                  Grand Canyon              8.62  
  6 Sharon Day-Monroe            Asics                     8.68  
  7 Katy Hall                    Wyoming                   8.79  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greta Kerekes                UTEP                      8.60  
  2 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.70  
  3 Alysha Newman                Miami                     8.73  
  4 Jade Childs                  Northern Ari              8.77  
  5 Racquel Moses                Mississippi               8.84  
  6 Morgan Struble               Arizona                   8.93  
  7 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                8.95  
  8 Alexis Wright                Miami                     8.99  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                    8.10  
  2 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.23  
  3 Micha Auzenne                Arizona Stat              8.34   8.332
  4 Brea Buchanan                UCLA                      8.34   8.336
  5 Trinity Wilson               UCLA                      8.49  
  6 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta              8.51  
 -- Kristen Brown                San Diego St               DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:30.08   1 
     1) Chizoba Okodogbe                2) Laura Roesler                  
     3) Christian Brennan               4) Phyllis Francis                
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:36.10   1 
     1) Sara McDonald                   2) Sarah Geren                    
     3) LaTroya Franklin                4) Brianna Tate                   
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:36.94   1 
     1) Jamika Glades                   2) Taneisha Cordell               
     3) Kelsey Balkwill                 4) Shakima Wimbley                
     5) Anthonia Moore                  6)                                
  4 Arizona  'A'                                        3:37.56   1 
     1) Nnenya Hailey                   2) Jasper Gray                    
     3) Morgan Struble                  4) Shapri Romero                  
  5 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.27   2 
     1) Janice Jackson                  2) Aiyanna Stiverne               
     3) Florence Uwakwe                 4) Anna-Kay James                 
  6 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:43.36   1 
     1) Dominique Keel                  2) Christiana Ekelem              
     3) Bree Winfrey                    4) Erin Allen                     
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:44.21   2 
     1) Amanda Sims                     2) Shavine Hodges                 
     3) Jennifer Dowty                  4) Moya Mckenzie                  
  8 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:47.25   2 
     1) Zoe Howell                      2) Haley Sanner                   
     3) Lucretia Vigil                  4) Hanna Riker-Urrutia            
  9 Utah State  'A'                                     3:48.64   2 
     1) Chalese West                    2) Kylie Hirschi                  
     3) Mikkell Minnoch                 4) Kaitlyn Wilcox                 
 10 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:50.22   2 
     1) Kiannah Alexander               2) Breanna Tate                   
     3) Destiny Lundy                   4) Mariah Buford                  
 11 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:52.82   2 
     1) Ariel Burch                     2) Holly VanGrinsven              
     3) Kelsi Lewis                     4) Christina Clark                
 12 Washington St.  'B'                                 3:58.49   1 
     1) Briauna Watley                  2) Candice McFarland              
     3) Danielle Darden                 4) Andrea Smith                   
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami  'A'                                         11:40.29  
     1) Alaine Tate                     2) Shannon Wright                 
     3) Taneisha Cordell                4) Lindsi Arrington               
     5) Anthonia Moore                  6)                                
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                    11:54.76  
     1) Amber Zimmerman                 2) Zoe Howell                     
     3) Kirsten Follett                 4) Nicole Roberts                 
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                    12:08.21  
  4 Northern Arizona  'B'                              12:22.20  
     1) Sarah Raber                     2) Melanie Zibrat                 
     3) Jamie Shrader                   4) Kayla Freeman                  
  5 Northern Arizona  'A'                              12:29.26  
     1) Sarah Baker                     2) Carissa Gwerder                
     3) Emily Bartz                     4) Shayla Freeman                 
  6 Utep  'A'                                          12:44.00  
     1) Laura Delgado                   2) Jallycia Pearson               
     3) Jackline Ekai                   4) Truphena Sum                   
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                  12:44.74  
     1) Kelsi Beam                      2) Christine Miles                
     3) Jelena Andjelkovic              4) Kelsi Klotter                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharon Day-Monroe            Asics                    1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers              Oregon                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Charlotte Muschamp           Washington S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lauren Laszczak              Northern Ari             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chari Hawkins                Utah State              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Caroline Gyllenbern          UCLA                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Rachel Orr                   Utah State              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Grace Beaudoin               California              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Courtney Anderson            South Florid             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 13 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Miami                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Tara Lookabaugh              California               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lisanne Hagens               Arizona                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Audrey Ketcham               Washington S            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Katelyn Zabriskie            Utah State              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Arielle Wallace              Mississippi              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 21 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mitizi Munns                 Utah State                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenn Suhr                    adidas                   4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.61 4.71 4.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mary Saxer                   NYAC                     4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Annika Roloff                Akron                    4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Heather Arseneau             Arizona Stat            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kristen Brown                San Diego St             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alysha Newman                Miami                   J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Allison Koressel             Unattached              J4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Natasha Kolbo                UCLA                    J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 4.21 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kristine Felix               Washington S             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico               4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Claire Lucas                 Akron                    4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon            J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Elena Clarke                 UCLA                    J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Shaylah Simpson              Arizona Stat            J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford                 3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Theresa Raub                 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.86 4.01 
        O  XXX 
 16 Annie Stirling               New Mexico               3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Kayla Mallett                UCLA                    J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Samantha Andrada             Washington S            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Courtney Reginato            UCLA                    J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Kelsey Bueno                 Washington S            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.86 4.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Amber Menke                  Unattached               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.71 3.86 
        O  XXX 
 25 Nathalie Busk                New Mexico               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Emily Heisler                New Mexico              J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
       XO    O  XXX 
 28 Amber Pasternak              Arizona Stat            J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Anna Duval                   Unattached              J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Lyndsey Acree                Mississippi                 NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christabel Nettey            Canada                   6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.55m  6.57m  5.39m  5.22m  6.62m  6.55m
  2 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  5.96m  6.12m  6.50m  PASS  PASS
  3 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.22m  5.92m  PASS  PASS
  4 Kylie Price                  UCLA                    J6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  4.43m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m  FOUL
  5 Malaina Payton               California               6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.98m  6.04m  5.97m  6.06m  5.99m  6.17m
  6 Kierra White                 Mississippi              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.77m  5.86m  5.92m  5.90m  5.80m  FOUL
  7 Stephanie Le Fever           Movin Shoes              5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.54m  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  5.57m
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.88m  FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico              J5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m
  3 Alexis Clay                  Northern Ari             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  4 April Sinkler                Chula Vista             J5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.89m  5.86m  FOUL  5.89m  FOUL
  6 Allison Reaser               San Diego St            J5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  5.87m  5.37m  FOUL  5.42m
  7 Chari Hawkins                Utah State               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.74m  5.80m  5.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  5.89m  5.71m
  9 Nickevea Wilson              UTEP                     5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.56m  5.71m  5.49m  5.10m  5.77m
 10 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m           
 11 Shari Russell                Mississippi              5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m           
 12 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico               5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL           
 13 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.69m  PASS           
 14 Aleah Hurst                  Arizona                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  5.41m           
 15 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta            J5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.66m           
 16 Kennadi Bouyer               Mississippi              5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.42m  5.61m  5.48m           
 17 Casey Dowling                New Mexico               5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m           
 18 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                     5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.28m           
 19 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.43m  5.39m         
 20 Erika Sisk                   Mississippi             J5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.27m           
 21 Shannon Spence               Mississippi              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.42m           
 22 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                 J5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Jade Childs                  Northern Ari             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.37m           
 24 D'Lacia McKinley             Mississippi             J5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.27m  5.37m  5.22m           
 25 Mary Nall                    Mississippi              5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.80m  5.33m  5.36m           
 26 Zoe Moller                   Washington S             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL           
 27 Oasis Hernandez              Liberty                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.03m           
 -- Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanieka Thomas              San Diego St            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.70m  13.51m  13.79m  13.43m  13.63m  13.65m
  2 Amanda Smock                 Chula Vista             13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.49m  12.25m  13.62m  13.35m  13.47m  13.64m
  3 April Sinkler                Chula Vista             13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  12.59m  12.90m
  4 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                  12.94m   42-05.50 
      PASS  PASS  12.87m  12.78m  12.75m  12.94m
  5 Nickevea Wilson              UTEP                    12.87m   42-02.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  12.53m  12.40m  PASS
  6 Toni Smith                   Chula Vista             12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.75m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m
  7 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  12.33m  12.46m  12.47m  12.35m  12.06m
  8 Alitta Boyd                  Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  12.66m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL
  9 Charlotte Muschamp           Washington S            12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  11.80m  11.18m  11.92m  12.03m  12.18m
 10 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico              12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.10m  12.29m           
 11 Weronika Gaudyn              Akron                   12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.32m  11.96m  12.43m         
 12 Marqueshia Stallworth        South Florid            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.10m  11.40m  12.29m           
 13 Janae Jones                  Liberty                 12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.05m           
 14 Jallycia Pearson             UTEP                    11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  PASS           
 15 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.74m           
 16 Faith Anumba                 UCLA                    11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.43m  11.71m  11.11m           
 17 Oasis Hernandez              Liberty                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.56m           
 18 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.62m           
 19 Rahelys Barsey               UTEP                    11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.15m  11.17m  11.56m           
 20 Monica Lopez                 UTEP                    11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.14m  11.54m  FOUL           
 21 Lindsay Read                 Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.18m  11.38m           
 22 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico              11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL           
 23 Alexis Wright                Miami                   11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  PASS  11.33m           
 24 Casey Dowling                New Mexico              11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m           
 25 Erika Sisk                   Mississippi             11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.18m           
 -- Aeisha McDavid               UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shari Russell                Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shannon Spence               Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta            17.03m   55-10.50 
      17.03m  16.17m  FOUL  16.76m  15.80m  FOUL
  2 Anna Jelmini                 Arizona Stat            16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.63m  16.83m  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 16.82m   55-02.25 
      15.66m  16.57m  16.82m  16.08m  FOUL  16.40m
  4 Jessica Weise                Northern Ari            15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.24m  15.49m  15.62m  14.86m  FOUL  15.78m
  5 Mychelle Cumings             Liberty                 15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.81m  14.86m  14.85m  15.08m  15.38m  15.01m
  6 Ashley Weber                 Arizona Stat            15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.37m  15.05m  15.36m  15.14m  15.25m  15.18m
  7 Amber Monroe                 Miami                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      14.57m  15.35m  15.05m  FOUL  14.88m  14.86m
  8 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St            15.18m   49-09.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  14.31m  FOUL  14.11m  15.18m
  9 Sharon Day-Monroe            Asics                   14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.72m  14.94m  14.30m  14.08m  PASS  PASS
 10 Alex Hartig                  Arizona Stat            14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.31m           
 11 Precious Ogunleye            Miami                   14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.38m  FOUL  14.21m           
 12 Whitney Singleton            Southern Uta            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.16m  13.75m  FOUL           
 13 Alyssa Wisdom                Stanford                13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.59m  FOUL  13.73m           
 14 Brittany Gonter              San Diego St            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.34m  13.35m  13.62m           
 15 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St            13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.85m  13.34m  13.00m           
 16 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            13.16m   43-02.25 
      11.89m  13.16m  12.22m           
 17 Ariel Oliver                 San Diego St            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  13.02m           
 18 Lauren Stuart                Northern Ari            13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  13.01m  12.88m           
 19 Jessica Bush                 Northern Ari            13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.00m           
 20 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL           
 21 Kenya Wheeler                Mississippi             12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  12.79m  FOUL           
 22 Maci Bingham                 Utah State              12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.80m           
 23 Samantha Hall                UTEP                    12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  11.80m           
 24 Jocelyn Williams             Liberty                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ida Storm                    UCLA                    21.37m   70-01.50 
      19.89m  19.96m  FOUL  20.65m  19.88m  21.37m
  2 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St            20.75m   68-01.00 
      19.68m  FOUL  18.61m  FOUL  20.75m  19.68m
  3 Jocelyn Williams             Liberty                 20.28m   66-06.50 
      19.33m  20.16m  19.80m  20.28m  19.69m  20.26m
  4 Lauren Stuart                Northern Ari            20.12m   66-00.25 
      19.82m  20.08m  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  20.12m
  5 Precious Ogunleye            Miami                   20.07m   65-10.25 
      FOUL  18.21m  19.67m  19.92m  20.07m  FOUL
  6 Lea Johnson                  Miami                   20.05m   65-09.50 
      18.08m  19.33m  19.89m  19.69m  20.05m  FOUL
  7 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            19.45m   63-09.75 
      FOUL  19.38m  19.07m  FOUL  19.21m  19.45m
  8 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta            19.38m   63-07.00 
      19.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.66m  FOUL
  9 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State              19.14m   62-09.50 
      18.41m  FOUL  FOUL  19.14m  18.71m  18.65m
 10 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            17.83m   58-06.00 
      FOUL  17.83m  17.19m           
 11 Ashley Weber                 Arizona Stat            17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.19m  FOUL  17.51m           
 12 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.26m  17.32m  FOUL           
 13 Jessika Byrd                 Arizona Stat            16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.87m  16.27m  16.95m           
 14 Jessica Weise                Northern Ari            16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  FOUL  16.62m           
 15 Rebecca Hammar               Stanford                16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.15m           
 16 Mikayla Howden               San Diego St            15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.39m  FOUL  15.65m           
 17 Fayon Gonzales               UTEP                    14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.81m  14.83m  FOUL           
 18 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.29m           
 19 Ariel Oliver                 San Diego St            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Milus                   Arizona Stat              6.63q  2  6.624
  2 Aaron Brown                  USC                       6.63q  1  6.625
  3 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi               6.67q  1 
  4 Michael Granger              Mississippi               6.71q  2 
  5 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat              6.73q  3 
  6 Nic Bowens                   Utah State                6.75q  3 
  7 Tom Blocker                  California                6.78q  3 
  8 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.79q  2  6.784
  9 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi               6.79   2  6.785
 10 Timothy Faust                Ohio State                6.82   3 
 11 Shaun Murray                 Southern Uta              6.83   1 
 12 Arthur Delaney               Oregon                    6.86   1 
 13 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                   6.89   1 
 14 Khalfani Muhammad            California                6.90   2 
 15 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt              6.91   3 
 16 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon              7.10   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jovonte Slater               USC                       6.89q  2 
  2 Jhurell Pressley             New Mexico                6.91q  1 
  3 Devon Allen                  Oregon                    6.92q  2  6.915
  4 Jordan Charles               Wyoming                   6.92q  3  6.920
  5 Quintavius Burdette          Mississippi               6.96q  2 
  6 Alex Olobia                  Washington S              6.97q  2 
  7 Stephen Racanelli            Liberty                   7.04q  3 
  8 Bassim El-Sabawi             Miami                     7.05q  3 
  9 Logan Ne                     Northern Ari              7.08   2 
 10 Carlos Cavazos               UTEP                      7.10   1 
 11 Blake Selig                  UCLA                      7.11   3 
 12 Jadon Boatright              New Mexico                7.15   1 
 13 Tessie Edwards               Northern Ari              7.19   3  7.182
 14 Jalen Mondane                Northern Ari              7.19   1  7.186
 15 Harry Zimmerman              Arizona                   7.35   2 
 16 Barclay Angle                Mississippi               7.46   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section  B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown              6.66q  1 
  2 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico                6.82q  1 
  3 Silas Pimentel               Utah State                6.86q  1  6.852
  4 Preston Myers                Southern Uta              6.86q  2  6.856
  5 Bryan Mercado                USC                       6.87q  3  6.864
  6 Phillip Dorsett              Miami                     6.87q  2  6.867
  7 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt              6.88q  2 
  8 Jacob Bautista               Utah State                6.93q  1 
  9 Trae Armstrong               Arizona Stat              6.94   3 
 10 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State                6.95   1 
 11 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon              6.99   3  6.987
 12 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon              6.99   3  6.989
 13 Vernon Jamison               Northern Ari              7.00   2 
 14 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon              7.07   3 
 15 Austin Hazel                 UCLA                      7.11   1 
 16 Michael Perry                UCLA                      7.14   2 
 17 Anthony Branch               Mississippi               7.18   3 
 18 John Kane                    Arizona                   7.33   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                       6.55  
  2 Ryan Milus                   Arizona Stat              6.65   6.643
  3 Michael Granger              Mississippi               6.65   6.646
  4 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat              6.67  
  5 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi               6.68   6.672
  6 Nic Bowens                   Utah State                6.68   6.674
  7 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.74   6.731
  8 Tom Blocker                  California                6.74   6.739
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Allen                  Oregon                    6.85  
  2 Jovonte Slater               USC                       6.86  
  3 Jhurell Pressley             New Mexico                6.89  
  4 Jordan Charles               Wyoming                   6.90   6.892
  5 Quintavius Burdette          Mississippi               6.90   6.896
  6 Stephen Racanelli            Liberty                   6.92  
  7 Bassim El-Sabawi             Miami                     7.04  
  8 Alex Olobia                  Washington S              7.06  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Section  B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown              6.62  
  2 Preston Myers                Southern Uta              6.77  
  3 Silas Pimentel               Utah State                6.78  
  4 Bryan Mercado                USC                       6.81  
  5 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt              6.83  
  6 Phillip Dorsett              Miami                     6.87  
  7 Jacob Bautista               Utah State                6.88  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                      20.53   1 
  2 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown             20.59   6 
  3 Jose Carlos Herrera          Tec de Monte             20.81   2 
  4 Mike Berry                   Oregon                   20.84   1 
  5 Timothy Faust                Ohio State               21.03   1  21.027
  6 Davonte Stewart              USC                      21.03   1  21.029
  7 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               21.11   2 
  8 Nick Batcha                  Ohio State               21.22   4 
  9 Devan Spann                  Arizona Stat             21.26   3 
 10 Silas Pimentel               Utah State               21.45   2 
 11 Abiola Onakoya               UTEP                     21.48   3  21.477
 12 Milan Ristic                 California               21.48   3  21.480
 13 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             21.51   3 
 14 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               21.52   5 
 15 Preston Myers                Southern Uta             21.53   7 
 16 Mark Jackson                 UTEP                     21.57   4 
 17 John Jakeman                 Unattached               21.63   4 
 18 Tom Blocker                  California               21.64  12  21.634
 19 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                  21.64   6  21.637
 20 Stephen Sutherland           Wayland Bapt             21.65   8 
 21 Jacob Bautista               Utah State               21.66  10 
 22 Keith Cleveland              Arizona Stat             21.70  10  21.694
 23 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat             21.70   9  21.697
 24 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt             21.72  11 
 25 Stephen Racanelli            Liberty                  21.73  15 
 26 Shaun Murray                 Southern Uta             21.75  10 
 27 Daveon Collins               Arizona Stat             21.76   2 
 28 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               21.78   5 
 29 Jack Galpin                  Oregon                   21.80   8  21.795
 30 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi              21.80   7  21.799
 31 William Henry                Arizona Stat             21.89  12 
 32 Andre McBride                Washington S             21.90   9 
 33 Terrance Chambers            Washington S             21.94   7 
 34 Bassim El-Sabawi             Miami                    21.98  11  21.971
 35 Bryan Mercado                USC                      21.98  15  21.976
 36 Montez Griffin               Mississippi              22.00  13 
 37 Logan Ne                     Northern Ari             22.04   7 
 38 Carnell Horn                 UTEP                     22.05  11 
 39 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                 22.08   9 
 40 Jaylyn Mars                  Colorado                 22.09   5  22.084
 41 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             22.09  13  22.089
 42 Taylor Schneider             Northern Ari             22.11  11 
 43 Cameron Coleman              Northern Ari             22.18  14  22.171
 43 Tequille Jackson             Miami                    22.18   6  22.171
 45 Trae Armstrong               Arizona Stat             22.18  12  22.175
 46 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               22.19   9 
 47 Cody Bidlow                  Grand Canyon             22.21  10 
 48 Carlos Cavazos               UTEP                     22.37  17 
 49 Josh Johnson                 Miami                    22.40  16 
 50 Reginald Hinson              UTEP                     22.41  16 
 51 Dallas Hoofard               Utah State               22.42  15 
 52 James Bias                   UTEP                     22.43   6 
 53 Anthony Branch               Mississippi              22.49  13  22.483
 54 Zachary Newman               UTEP                     22.49  17  22.489
 55 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                     22.53  15 
 56 John Kane                    Arizona                  22.56   8 
 57 Blake Berens                 Colorado                 22.60  14 
 58 Tyler Baker                  Colorado                 22.63  16 
 59 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi              22.69  17 
 60 Alex Olobia                  Washington S             22.72  17 
 61 Tessie Edwards               Northern Ari             22.73  14 
 62 Quintavius Burdette          Mississippi              22.95  17 
 63 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             23.00  14 
 64 Aaron Sais                   Unattached               23.30   7 
 -- Michael Lyles                Northern Ari                DQ  12  Lane violation
 -- Kailo Moore                  Mississippi                 DQ   5  Lane violation
 -- Jalen Mondane                Northern Ari                DQ  13  Lave violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded Fri
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Wolliston            Miami                    48.29   2 
  2 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi              48.70   1 
  3 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                     48.75   3 
  4 Armand Austin                Ohio State               48.76   4 
  5 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi              48.80   1 
  6 Chris Kline                  New Mexico               48.83   1 
  7 Jaylyn Mars                  Colorado                 49.00   3 
  8 Tyler Baker                  Colorado                 49.14   4 
  9 Austin Groll                 Utah State               49.42   3 
 10 Jarrett Gonzales             UCLA                     49.74   5 
 11 Sean Burd                    UCLA                     49.76   4 
 12 Roberto Camacho              UTEP                     49.98   4 
 13 Cameron Coleman              Northern Ari             49.99   3 
 14 Joseph Ryan                  Miami                    50.22   5 
 15 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               50.31   5 
 16 Taylor Schneider             Northern Ari             50.45   1 
 17 Aaron Sais                   Unattached               50.71   4 
 18 Dominic Davis                Unattached               51.46   5 
 19 Garrett Nygren               Miami                    51.52   5 
 -- Michael Lyles                Northern Ari                DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown             46.34   3 
  2 Jose Carlos Herrera          Tec de Monte             47.04   2 
  3 Miles Parish                 Arizona                  47.07   1 
  4 William Henry                Arizona Stat             47.16   2 
  5 Lamar Bruton                 Ohio State               47.21   2 
  6 Jacob Sealby                 Washington S             47.37   1 
  7 Champ Page                   Ohio State               47.40   3 
  8 Keith Cleveland              Arizona Stat             47.57   4 
  9 Javon Walker                 Ohio State               47.93   5 
 10 Pete Lauderdale              UCLA                     47.95   3 
 11 Lucas Sealby                 Washington S             48.00   3 
 12 Bryce Houston                Arizona                  48.01   5 
 13 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               48.10   1 
 14 Marcus Chambers              Oregon                   48.21   1 
 15 Lorenzo Dolphus              Wayland Bapt             48.56   4  48.552
 16 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon             48.56   5  48.558
 17 Charles Lewis                New Mexico               48.59   4 
 18 Montez Griffin               Mississippi              48.65   6 
 19 Oliver Smith                 Grand Canyon             48.93   4 
 20 Arnold Carrillo              Southern Uta             48.95   6 
 21 A-Shawni Mitchell            UTEP                     48.98   5 
 22 DeShon Norris                Northern Ari             49.09   6 
 23 Stephen Sutherland           Wayland Bapt             49.42   6 
 24 Neil Houlihan                Arizona                  50.37   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewayne Booker               Wayland Bapt           1:19.33   1 
  2 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi            1:20.24   2 
  3 De'Vion Simpson              Wayland Bapt           1:21.74   2 
  4 Jordan Rispress              Ohio State             1:21.78   1 
  5 Alex Nichols                 Mississippi            1:21.90   2 
  6 Lorenzo Dolphus              Wayland Bapt           1:21.92   1 
  7 Neil Houlihan                Arizona                1:22.05   1 
  8 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi            1:22.50   2 
  9 Isaiah Gomez                 Grand Canyon           1:23.93   2 
 10 Douglas Dourado              Miami                  1:24.39   1 
 11 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon           1:26.19   1 
 12 Tommy McCoy                  UTEP                   1:26.65   2 
 13 AJ Beach                     Unattached             1:27.90   2 
 14 Bryce Houston                Arizona                1:28.77   1 
 15 Miles Parish                 Arizona                1:28.80   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harry Fisher                 Wyoming                1:49.90   1 
  2 Richard Jones                Unattached             1:50.41   1 
  3 Gabe Aragon                  New Mexico             1:50.58   1 
  4 Jake Hiltner                 Akron                  1:52.68   1 
  5 Thomas Atkinson              Wyoming                1:52.78   1 
  6 Sean Davis                   UCLA                   1:54.15   2 
  7 Alex Cornwell                New Mexico             1:54.21   2 
  8 Chad Standifer               Canyon Elite           1:54.24   1 
  9 Daniel Tarango               UTEP                   1:54.71   3 
 10 Austin Orr                   Utah State             1:55.71   3 
 11 De'Vion Simpson              Wayland Bapt           1:56.12   3 
 12 Ross Matheson                New Mexico             1:56.31   2 
 13 Brandon Gonzalez             Grand Canyon           1:56.37   2 
 14 Will Spiers                  Mississippi            1:56.65   3 
 15 Michael Chin                 Northern Ari           1:57.01   2 
 16 Jake Shelley                 New Mexico             1:57.27   1 
 17 Douglas Dourado              Miami                  1:57.40   3 
 18 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi            1:58.66   2 
 19 Ryan Naylon                  Grand Canyon           1:59.49   3 
 20 Matthew League               Northern Ari           1:59.50   2 
 21 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi            1:59.55   3 
 22 Connor Adams                 Miami                  2:00.92   3 
 -- John Cordova                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elmar Engholm                New Mexico             4:04.22  
  2 Jake Shelley                 New Mexico             4:05.83  
  3 Daniel Bulmer                Mississippi            4:06.75  
  4 Alex Cornwell                New Mexico             4:08.80  
  5 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             4:08.81  
  6 Robert Domanic               Mississippi            4:09.90  
  7 Graham Thomas                New Mexico             4:10.41  
  8 Futsum Zienasellassie        Northern Ari           4:13.23  
  9 Ross Matheson                New Mexico             4:23.64  
 10 Elkana Rotich                UTEP                   4:25.79  
 11 Donovan Torres               New Mexico             4:28.61  
 -- Chris Graham                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- John Cordova                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Ben Fletcher                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futsum Zienasellassie        Northern Ari           8:34.71  
  2 Tyler Vandyke                Grand Canyon           8:41.45  
  3 Elphas Maiyo                 UTEP                   8:41.83  
  4 Alex Willis                  Unattached             8:46.18  
  5 Will Marquardt               Unattached             8:49.52  
  6 Bahlbi Gebreyohanns          Northern Ari           8:53.46  
  7 Ryan Wesson                  Northern Ari           8:53.59  
  8 Brandon Kocmoud              Grand Canyon           8:58.70  
  9 Luke Fontaine                Miami                  9:04.36  
 10 Evans Kiprono                UTEP                   9:09.55  
 11 Dillon Read                  Northern Ari           9:10.82  
 12 Sean Pezzulo                 Miami                  9:13.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Allen                  Oregon                    7.93q  1 
  2 Pierre Banks                 Wayland Bapt              7.97q  2 
  3 Justin Hines                 Ohio State                8.04q  1 
  4 Colin Herold                 Wyoming                   8.12q  1  8.115
  5 Tequille Jackson             Miami                     8.12q  2  8.117
  6 Allen Williams               USC                       8.13q  1 
  7 Erick Gavin                  Michigan                  8.14q  1  8.131
  8 Josiah Sims                  Washington S              8.14q  1  8.133
  9 Garrett Gerling              Washington S              8.14   2  8.138
 10 Daniel Zmuda                 Washington S              8.16   2 
 11 Jordan Charles               Wyoming                   8.17   2 
 12 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                  8.18   2 
 13 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                      8.50   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                       7.66q  1 
  2 Donovan Robertson            Ohio State                7.68q  2 
  3 Brendan Ames                 Unattached                7.70q  2 
  4 Artie Burns                  Miami                     7.75q  1 
  5 Demoye Bogle                 Ohio State                7.77q  1 
  6 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                    7.79q  1 
  7 Milan Ristic                 California                7.82q  2 
  8 Robert Semien                Mississippi               7.85q  2 
  9 Christian Cook               Miami                     7.88   2 
 10 William Taylor               Arizona Stat              8.00   1 
 11 Vernon Jamison               Northern Ari              8.01   2 
 -- Herman Washington            Michigan                   DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahliell Wiltshire           Grand Canyon              8.27q  2 
  2 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                   8.29q  2 
  3 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                       8.30q  1 
  4 Alex Anderson                Southern Uta              8.31q  1 
  5 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                    8.40q  1  8.391
  6 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico                8.40q  2  8.392
  7 Alec Willard                 Utah State                8.55q  1 
  8 Cory Kunze                   Ohio State                8.56q  1 
  9 LeSean Marks                 Grand Canyon              8.57   1  8.569
 10 Daniel Mosman                Utah State                8.57   2  8.570
 11 Darien McKinley              Arizona                   8.59   2 
 12 Kalon Weston                 Utah State                8.64   2 
 13 Dallas Hoofard               Utah State                8.81   1 
 14 Barclay Angle                Mississippi               9.24   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                       7.60  
  2 Demoye Bogle                 Ohio State                7.66  
  3 Artie Burns                  Miami                     7.68   7.671
  4 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                    7.68   7.680
  5 Robert Semien                Mississippi               7.84  
 -- Donovan Robertson            Ohio State                 DNF  
 -- Milan Ristic                 California                  DQ   Pushed over hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section C
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                    8.25   8.245
  2 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                   8.25   8.249
  3 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                       8.25   8.250
  4 Jahliell Wiltshire           Grand Canyon              8.27  
  5 Cory Kunze                   Ohio State                8.49  
  6 Alex Anderson                Southern Uta              8.50  
  7 Alec Willard                 Utah State                8.56  
 -- Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico                  FS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Section B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Allen                  Oregon                    7.83  
  2 Pierre Banks                 Wayland Bapt              7.96  
  3 Justin Hines                 Ohio State                7.97  
  4 Erick Gavin                  Michigan                  7.99  
  5 Allen Williams               USC                       8.00  
  6 Colin Herold                 Wyoming                   8.06  
  7 Tequille Jackson             Miami                     8.13  
  8 Josiah Sims                  Washington S              8.15  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:06.78   1 
     1) Marcus Chambers                 2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) Jack Galpin                     4) Mike Berry                     
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:07.59   1 
     1) Keith Cleveland                 2) Devan Spann                    
     3) Daveon Collins                  4) William Henry                  
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:08.43   1 
     1) Champ Page                      2) Jordan Rispress                
     3) Javon Walker                    4) Lamar Bruton                   
  4 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:11.59   2 
     1) Dewayne Booker                  2) Lorenzo Dolphus                
     3) Stephen Sutherland              4) Durawn Howard                  
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:12.34   1  3:12.336
     1) CJ Allen                        2) Lucas Sealby                   
     3) Terrance Chambers               4) Jacob Sealby                   
  6 Utep  'A'                                           3:12.34   2  3:12.339
     1) Carnell Horn                    2) Abiola Onakoya                 
     3) James Bias                      4) Roberto Camacho                
  7 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:14.54   4 
     1) Alex Anderson                   2) Arnold Carrillo                
     3) Preston Myers                   4) Shaun Murray                   
  8 Miami  'A'                                          3:14.73   4 
     1) Josh Johnson                    2) Anthony Wolliston              
     3) Garrett Nygren                  4) Joseph Ryan                    
  9 Arizona  'A'                                        3:14.75   4 
     1) Bryce Houston                   2) Miles Parish                   
     3) Avery Mickens                   4) Neil Houlihan                  
 10 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:15.08   3 
     1) Vernon Jamison                  2) DeShon Norris                  
     3) Michael Lyles                   4) Taylor Schneider               
 11 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:15.56   4 
     1) LeSean Marks                    2) Josh Ralston                   
     3) Oliver Smith                    4) Stephan Bullard                
 12 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:15.65   3 
     1) Creighton Serrette              2) Montez Griffin                 
     3) Malcolm Davis                   4) Dante' Oliver                  
 13 Ucla  'A'                                           3:15.68   3 
     1) Tyler Brown                     2) Sean Burd                      
     3) Jarrett Gonzales                4) Pete Lauderdale                
 14 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:16.22   2 
     1) Chris Kline                     2) Mustafa Mudada                 
     3) Charles Lewis                   4) Cheyne Dorsey                  
 15 Utah State  'A'                                     3:16.64   3 
     1) Austin Groll                    2) Kalon Weston                   
     3) Daniel Mosman                   4) Cole Lambourne                 
 16 Colorado  'A'                                       3:17.73   2 
     1) Jaylyn Mars                     2) Blake Berens                   
     3) Austin Mitsch                   4) Tyler Baker                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech               2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 2.21 2.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deante Kemper                Northern Ari             2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 2.21 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Darius Purcell               Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Zach Davis                   Liberty                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Herbert Dew                  USC                     J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Carlos Hernandez             UTEP                    J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Ridge                   California              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines             J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cody Crampton                UCLA                     2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Markus Miller                New Mexico               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Cole Smith                   Washington S             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Xavier Williford             Utah State               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Chris Oestmann               Northern Ari             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 17 Coleman Merrill              Utah State              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jules Sharpe                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Edmond Baker                 Arizona Stat                NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks                Mississippi              5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
        O    O    O    P   XO    O    O    O    P  XXO 
  2 Michael Woepse               UCLA                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O   XO    P    P   XO  XPP   XX 
  3 Nick Frawley                 USAF                     5.44m   17-10.25 
     5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O    P   XO    P  XXP    X 
  4 Shawn Barber                 Akron                    5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Dylan Duvio                  Stanford                J5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Derick Hinch                 Arizona Stat             5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Austin Sodorff               Washington S             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Daniel Zupeuc                Grand Canyon             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Chris Manuele                Arizona Stat            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                    J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 John Brenteson               Washington S             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Eric Frawley                 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Cody Smith                   Grand Canyon            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Tanner Greeley               Arizona Stat            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista              8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.69m  8.10m  8.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Ronnie Taylor                Chula Vista              7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico               7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL  7.44m  7.43m  7.65m
  4 Mark Jackson                 UTEP                     7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.38m  7.40m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  5 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico               7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brendan Ames                 Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Prem Kumar                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Davis                Mississippi              7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.27m  7.20m  FOUL  7.21m  FOUL  7.53m
  2 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      7.38m   24-02.50 
      FOUL  7.33m  7.35m  7.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brandon Moss                 UTEP                     7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.92m  7.29m  6.49m  6.72m  FOUL  7.04m
  4 Michael Perry                UCLA                     7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.21m  7.13m  7.17m  7.12m  FOUL  7.23m
  5 Avery Mickens                Arizona                  7.17m   23-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  6.83m  7.11m  FOUL
  6 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon            J7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.95m  FOUL  7.04m  FOUL  7.17m  7.01m
  7 Kevin Lashley                Grand Canyon             7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.14m  7.07m  6.89m  6.99m
  8 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon             7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL
  9 Jonte Grant                  California               7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  7.00m  7.01m  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat             7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  7.01m           
 11 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon            J7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  7.01m  FOUL           
 12 PJ Benedictus                Washington S             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.83m           
 13 Blake Selig                  UCLA                    J6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.79m           
 14 Cory Kunze                   Ohio State               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.82m x   FOUL           
 15 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  6.87m  FOUL           
 16 Austin Hazel                 UCLA                     6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.58m  6.52m  6.87m           
 17 Nicholas Lewis               Wayland Bapt             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  6.62m  6.80m           
 18 Aklesso Agama                Liberty                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.85m           
 19 Jovonte Slater               USC                      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.77m           
 20 Wayne Northover              Wayland Bapt            J6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.72m           
 21 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.45m  6.49m  6.61m           
 22 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State               6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.23m           
 23 Andres Estrada               UTEP                    J6.45m   21-02.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  6.45m           
 24 Barclay Angle                Mississippi              6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.04m           
 25 Harry Zimmerman              Arizona                  6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m x   FOUL           
 -- Phillip Dorsett              Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brandon Jones                UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zachary Newman               UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troy Doris                   Chula Vista             16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.10m  FOUL  16.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Omar Craddock                Jump Corps             J16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista             16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Shane Lewis                  South Florid            15.95m   52-04.00 
      14.90m  14.80m  14.90m  FOUL  15.42m  15.95m
  5 Hammed Suleman               California              15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  15.56m  15.24m  15.90m  15.39m
  6 Matthew Oneal                South Florid            15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.78m  FOUL  15.10m  15.62m  FOUL  15.87m
  7 Warrick Campbell             New Mexico              15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.55m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m
  8 Julian Vann                  Ohio State              15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.21m  15.23m  15.05m  15.14m  FOUL  14.62m
  9 Jonte Grant                  California              14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  14.85m  14.59m  FOUL  14.53m  14.47m
 10 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                 14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  14.34m  FOUL           
 11 Aklesso Agama                Liberty                 14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  13.75m  14.34m           
 12 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.48m  FOUL           
 13 Jordan Benesh                Arizona Stat            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.38m  14.50m           
 14 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon            14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Josh Melu                    Oregon                  14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.30m  FOUL           
 16 Kevin Lashley                Grand Canyon            14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.23m  14.17m           
 17 PJ Benedictus                Washington S            14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  13.97m           
 18 Jadon Boatright              New Mexico              14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.00m  14.04m  14.02m           
 19 Brandon Moss                 UTEP                    13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.46m  13.41m           
 20 Robert Matthew               Grand Canyon            13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m           
 -- Tay'lor Eubanks              Washington S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wayne Northover              Wayland Bapt              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              19.76m   64-10.00 
      19.59m  FOUL  18.99m  19.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Curtis Jensen                Illinois Sta            19.65m   64-05.75 
      FOUL  19.22m  19.43m  19.60m  19.58m  19.65m
  3 Nicholas Scarvelis           UCLA                    18.94m   62-01.75 
      18.24m  FOUL  18.53m  18.61m  18.24m  18.94m
  4 Richard Chavez               Arkansas Sta            18.88m   61-11.50 
      18.09m  18.67m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL  18.88m
  5 Isaiah Simmons               Miami                   18.87m   61-11.00 
      17.18m  17.69m  18.39m  18.87m  FOUL  18.12m
  6 Thomas Anderson              Arizona Stat            18.45m   60-06.50 
      FOUL  17.17m  17.65m  FOUL  18.45m  18.23m
  7 Aaron Castle                 Arizona                 18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.32m  17.93m  18.20m  18.42m  FOUL  17.98m
  8 Braheme Days                 UCLA                    17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kyle Lillie                  Arizona Stat            17.60m   57-09.00 
      15.57m  16.36m  17.33m  16.15m  17.53m  17.60m
 10 Jordan Young                 Arizona                 17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  17.29m           
 11 JC Murasky                   Ohio State              17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.54m  17.25m  17.18m           
 12 Afoaku Onyi                  Mississippi             17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.11m  FOUL  16.98m           
 13 Gian Ragonesi                Miami                   16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.02m  16.39m           
 14 Fred Fulton                  Liberty                 16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.38m  16.33m  15.69m           
 15 Nathan Estes                 Arizona Stat           J16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.12m  16.23m  16.38m           
 16 Daniel Whitham               Arizona                 16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  15.80m           
 17 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Uta            16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.08m  16.21m  FOUL           
 18 Shawn Collins                Northern Ari            16.07m   52-08.75 
      16.07m  15.83m  FOUL           
 19 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  15.73m  FOUL           
 20 Ryan Andrews                 UCLA                    15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.67m           
 21 Gus Margiotta                Northern Ari            15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  15.66m           
 22 David Scouten                Liberty                 15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  14.94m  15.31m           
 24 Kyle Long                    Arizona Stat            15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  15.15m  FOUL           
 25 Micael Ljunberg              Northern Ari            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.91m  FOUL  14.97m           
 26 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL          
 27 Barclay Angle                Mississippi              7.73m   25-04.50 
      FOUL  7.73m  FOUL           
 -- Kyle Gooch                   Texas Tech                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Young                 Arizona                 21.81m   71-06.75 
      FOUL  20.13m  21.39m  21.71m  21.81m  FOUL
  2 Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta            21.23m   69-08.00 
      20.69m  20.91m  20.84m  20.21m  FOUL  21.23m
  3 Alec Faldermeyer             UCLA                    20.63m   67-08.25 
      20.21m  FOUL  20.63m  FOUL  FOUL  20.37m
  4 Ethan Dennis                 Michigan                20.26m   66-05.75 
      20.26m  19.52m  FOUL  19.86m  FOUL  19.31m
  5 Afoaku Onyi                  Mississippi             19.17m   62-10.75 
      18.51m  18.85m  19.17m  18.84m  FOUL  18.31m
  6 Nathan Loe                   Mississippi             18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.89m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.95m
  7 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.05m  18.24m  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL  18.08m
  8 Aaron Zedella                Ohio State              18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.06m  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL  18.23m
  9 Dylan Vogt                   Ohio State              18.08m   59-04.00 
      18.08m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.42m
 10 David Scouten                Liberty                 17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.63m  17.88m  17.27m           
 11 Isaiah Simmons               Miami                   17.32m   56-10.00 
      17.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Carlos Mangum                Miami                   17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.12m  FOUL  17.25m           
 13 Kyle Lillie                  Arizona Stat            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.76m  16.96m           
 14 Fred Fulton                  Liberty                 16.94m   55-07.00 
      15.87m  16.94m  FOUL           
 15 Ryan Leslie                  Arizona Stat            16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.35m  16.91m  FOUL           
 16 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              16.69m   54-09.25 
      15.47m  16.69m  FOUL           
 17 Gus Margiotta                Northern Ari            16.21m   53-02.25 
      14.92m  16.21m  FOUL           
 18 Gian Ragonesi                Miami                   16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL           
 19 Micael Ljunberg              Northern Ari            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.79m  15.84m            
 21 Kyle Long                    Arizona Stat            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  14.38m  FOUL            
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marcus Franklin              Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL