MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 09:05 PM
                      Univ of New Mexico Don Kirby Elite                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   22.92   1 
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   23.30   1 
  3 Shakima Wimbley              Miami                    23.56   1 
  4 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  23.61   2 
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   23.87   1 
  6 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona Stat             23.96   2 
  7 Janice Jackson               UTEP                     24.02   4 
  8 Florence Uwakwe              UTEP                     24.05   3 
  9 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                   24.12   7 
 10 Kelsey Balkwill              Miami                    24.13   6 
 11 Alexis Browner               Wayland Bapt             24.14   7 
 12 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             24.19   3 
 13 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             24.27   3 
 14 Charnell Price               California               24.29   4 
 15 Shamelle Pless               Northern Ari             24.37   4 
 16 Brianna Tate                 Arizona Stat             24.43   7 
 17 Dominique Keel               Washington S             24.45   5  24.446
 18 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  24.45   2  24.449
 19 LaSasha Aldredge             Unattached              X24.47   5 
 20 Keshia Baker-Kirtz           Unattached              X24.49   2 
 21 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona Stat             24.50   3 
 22 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                  24.52   6 
 23 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  24.55  13 
 24 Aiyanna Stiverne             UTEP                     24.56  11 
 25 Alyssa McClure               Miami                    24.62   7  24.611
 25 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat             24.62   5  24.611
 27 Sara McDonald                Arizona Stat             24.68   9 
 28 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             24.69  11  24.681
 29 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi              24.69   8  24.689
 30 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State               24.71   9 
 31 Destiny Lundy                Mississippi              24.75   9 
 32 Meritzer Williams            San Diego St             24.76   9 
 33 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  24.78   8 
 34 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                  24.88   6 
 35 Danielle Darden              Washington S             24.90  10 
 36 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico               24.92   8 
 37 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             24.95  12 
 38 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 24.98  12 
 39 Abigail Flower               Liberty                  24.99  13 
 40 Briauna Watley               Washington S             25.02  12 
 41 Audrey West                  Wyoming                  25.03   8 
 42 Kiannah Alexander            Mississippi              25.16  15 
 43 Darriel Banks                Northern Ari             25.17   6 
 44 Bree Winfrey                 Washington S             25.18  13 
 45 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi              25.23  14 
 46 Christiana Ekelem            Washington S             25.28  10 
 47 Alexandra Gilbert            Arizona                  25.31  11 
 48 Jasmyne King                 Miami                    25.42  10 
 49 Gortia Ferguson              Wayland Bapt             25.46  10 
 50 Brittany Rawlins             Utah State               25.65  14 
 51 Madison Gipson               San Diego St             25.68  14 
 52 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               25.70  14 
 53 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               26.40  15 
 54 Christina Clark              New Mexico               27.35  15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded Fri
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             56.68   1 
  2 Kiannah Alexander            Mississippi              56.92   3 
  3 Alexandra Haskell            Colorado                 56.99   5 
  4 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming                  57.00   2 
  5 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                  57.06   1 
  6 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State               57.10   5 
  7 Lucretia Vigil               New Mexico               57.41   2 
  8 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico               57.45   5 
  9 Mikkell Minnoch              Utah State               57.49   2 
 10 Bridget Sweeney              Colorado                 57.63   2 
 11 Destiny Lundy                Mississippi              57.66   1 
 12 Chalese West                 Utah State               57.72   3 
 13 Laycee Elliott               Utah State               57.93   3 
 14 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi              58.15   1 
 15 Mariah Buford                Mississippi              58.25   4 
 16 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               58.46   4 
 17 Jensen Williams              Utah State               58.60   4 
 18 Kelsi Lewis                  New Mexico               59.58   4 
 19 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:00.02   3 
 20 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:00.79   4 
 21 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi            1:01.55   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thandi Stewart               Miami                  1:31.41   2 
  2 Haley Harris                 Southern Uta           1:34.87   2 
  3 Morgan Struble               Arizona                1:35.14   1 
  4 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                1:36.17   1 
  5 Amanda Sims                  Grand Canyon           1:36.18   1 
  6 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                1:36.64   1 
  7 Kristy Hannah                Wayland Bapt           1:37.19   1 
  8 Taylor Cole                  Arizona                1:37.71   2 
  9 Dynasty Gammage              San Diego St           1:38.19   2 
 10 Jamila Pullum                Southern Uta           1:38.37   2 
 11 Renetia James                San Diego St           1:38.90   2 
 12 Angie Quiah                  Wayland Bapt           1:39.48   1 
 13 Kesley Gittens               Wayland Bapt           1:41.80   2 
 14 Mia Weaver                   New Mexico             1:47.73   2 
 -- Jennifer Dowty               Grand Canyon               DNF   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami  'A'                                         11:40.29  
     1) Alaine Tate                     2) Shannon Wright                 
     3) Taneisha Cordell                4) Lindsi Arrington               
     5) Anthonia Moore                  6)                                
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                    11:54.76  
     1) Amber Zimmerman                 2) Zoe Howell                     
     3) Kirsten Follett                 4) Nicole Roberts                 
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                    12:08.21  
  4 Northern Arizona  'B'                              12:22.20  
     1) Sarah Raber                     2) Melanie Zibrat                 
     3) Jamie Shrader                   4) Kayla Freeman                  
  5 Northern Arizona  'A'                              12:29.26  
     1) Sarah Baker                     2) Carissa Gwerder                
     3) Emily Bartz                     4) Shayla Freeman                 
  6 Utep  'A'                                          12:44.00  
     1) Laura Delgado                   2) Jallycia Pearson               
     3) Jackline Ekai                   4) Truphena Sum                   
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                  12:44.74  
     1) Kelsi Beam                      2) Christine Miles                
     3) Jelena Andjelkovic              4) Kelsi Klotter                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharon Day-Monroe            Asics                    1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chancey Summers              Oregon                  J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Charlotte Muschamp           Washington S             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lauren Laszczak              Northern Ari             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chari Hawkins                Utah State              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Caroline Gyllenbern          UCLA                     1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Rachel Orr                   Utah State              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Grace Beaudoin               California              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Courtney Anderson            South Florid             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 13 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Dakota Dailey-Harris         Miami                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Tara Lookabaugh              California               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Lisanne Hagens               Arizona                 J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Audrey Ketcham               Washington S            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Katelyn Zabriskie            Utah State              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Arielle Wallace              Mississippi              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 21 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mitizi Munns                 Utah State                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.88m  FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico              J5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.70m  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  5.96m
  3 Alexis Clay                  Northern Ari             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.55m
  4 April Sinkler                Chula Vista             J5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alycia Herring               Arizona Stat             5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.91m  5.89m  5.86m  FOUL  5.89m  FOUL
  6 Allison Reaser               San Diego St            J5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.91m  5.87m  5.37m  FOUL  5.42m
  7 Chari Hawkins                Utah State               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.74m  5.80m  5.90m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico               5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  5.89m  5.71m
  9 Nickevea Wilson              UTEP                     5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.56m  5.71m  5.49m  5.10m  5.77m
 10 Jasmine Gibbs                Arizona Stat             5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m           
 11 Shari Russell                Mississippi              5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m           
 12 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico               5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  FOUL           
 13 Brianne Kee                  Grand Canyon             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.69m  PASS           
 14 Aleah Hurst                  Arizona                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  5.41m           
 15 Shaye Springall              Southern Uta            J5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.66m           
 16 Kennadi Bouyer               Mississippi              5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.42m  5.61m  5.48m           
 17 Casey Dowling                New Mexico               5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.52m           
 18 Katherine Salcido            UCLA                     5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.28m           
 19 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.43m  5.39m         
 20 Erika Sisk                   Mississippi             J5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.46m  5.27m           
 21 Shannon Spence               Mississippi              5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.42m           
 22 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                 J5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Jade Childs                  Northern Ari             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.37m           
 24 D'Lacia McKinley             Mississippi             J5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.27m  5.37m  5.22m           
 25 Mary Nall                    Mississippi              5.36m   17-07.00 
      4.80m  5.33m  5.36m           
 26 Zoe Moller                   Washington S             5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL           
 27 Oasis Hernandez              Liberty                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.03m           
 -- Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christabel Nettey            Canada                  X6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.55m  6.57m  5.39m  5.22m  6.62m  6.55m
  2 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  5.96m  6.12m  6.50m  PASS  PASS
  3 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.22m  5.92m  PASS  PASS
  4 Kylie Price                  UCLA                    J6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  4.43m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m  FOUL
  5 Malaina Payton               California               6.17m   20-03.00 
      5.98m  6.04m  5.97m  6.06m  5.99m  6.17m
  6 Kierra White                 Mississippi              5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.77m  5.86m  5.92m  5.90m  5.80m  FOUL
  7 Stephanie Le Fever           Movin Shoes              5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.54m  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  5.57m
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ida Storm                    UCLA                    21.37m   70-01.50 
      19.89m  19.96m  FOUL  20.65m  19.88m  21.37m
  2 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St            20.75m   68-01.00 
      19.68m  FOUL  18.61m  FOUL  20.75m  19.68m
  3 Jocelyn Williams             Liberty                 20.28m   66-06.50 
      19.33m  20.16m  19.80m  20.28m  19.69m  20.26m
  4 Lauren Stuart                Northern Ari            20.12m   66-00.25 
      19.82m  20.08m  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  20.12m
  5 Precious Ogunleye            Miami                   20.07m   65-10.25 
      FOUL  18.21m  19.67m  19.92m  20.07m  FOUL
  6 Lea Johnson                  Miami                   20.05m   65-09.50 
      18.08m  19.33m  19.89m  19.69m  20.05m  FOUL
  7 Jianna Williams              Illinois Sta            19.45m   63-09.75 
      FOUL  19.38m  19.07m  FOUL  19.21m  19.45m
  8 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Uta            19.38m   63-07.00 
      19.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.66m  FOUL
  9 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State              19.14m   62-09.50 
      18.41m  FOUL  FOUL  19.14m  18.71m  18.65m
 10 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            17.83m   58-06.00 
      FOUL  17.83m  17.19m           
 11 Ashley Weber                 Arizona Stat            17.51m   57-05.50 
      17.19m  FOUL  17.51m           
 12 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.26m  17.32m  FOUL           
 13 Jessika Byrd                 Arizona Stat            16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.87m  16.27m  16.95m           
 14 Jessica Weise                Northern Ari            16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  FOUL  16.62m           
 15 Rebecca Hammar               Stanford                16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.15m           
 16 Mikayla Howden               San Diego St            15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.39m  FOUL  15.65m           
 17 Fayon Gonzales               UTEP                    14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.81m  14.83m  FOUL           
 18 Jaycee Olsen                 UCLA                    14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.29m           
 19 Ariel Oliver                 San Diego St            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                      20.53   1 
  2 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown             20.59   6 
  3 Jose Carlos Herrera          Tec de Monte             20.81   2 
  4 Mike Berry                   Oregon                   20.84   1 
  5 Timothy Faust                Ohio State               21.03   1  21.027
  6 Davonte Stewart              USC                      21.03   1  21.029
  7 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               21.11   2 
  8 Nick Batcha                  Ohio State               21.22   4 
  9 Devan Spann                  Arizona Stat             21.26   3 
 10 Silas Pimentel               Utah State               21.45   2 
 11 Abiola Onakoya               UTEP                     21.48   3  21.477
 12 Milan Ristic                 California               21.48   3  21.480
 13 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             21.51   3 
 14 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               21.52   5 
 15 Preston Myers                Southern Uta             21.53   7 
 16 Mark Jackson                 UTEP                     21.57   4 
 17 John Jakeman                 Unattached              X21.63   4 
 18 Tom Blocker                  California               21.64  12  21.634
 19 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                  21.64   6  21.637
 20 Stephen Sutherland           Wayland Bapt             21.65   8 
 21 Jacob Bautista               Utah State               21.66  10 
 22 Keith Cleveland              Arizona Stat             21.70  10  21.694
 23 Tatum Benard-Taylor          Arizona Stat             21.70   9  21.697
 24 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt             21.72  11 
 25 Stephen Racanelli            Liberty                  21.73  15 
 26 Shaun Murray                 Southern Uta             21.75  10 
 27 Daveon Collins               Arizona Stat             21.76   2 
 28 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               21.78   5 
 29 Jack Galpin                  Oregon                   21.80   8  21.795
 30 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi              21.80   7  21.799
 31 William Henry                Arizona Stat             21.89  12 
 32 Andre McBride                Washington S             21.90   9 
 33 Terrance Chambers            Washington S             21.94   7 
 34 Bassim El-Sabawi             Miami                    21.98  11  21.971
 35 Bryan Mercado                USC                      21.98  15  21.976
 36 Montez Griffin               Mississippi              22.00  13 
 37 Logan Ne                     Northern Ari             22.04   7 
 38 Carnell Horn                 UTEP                     22.05  11 
 39 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                 22.08   9 
 40 Jaylyn Mars                  Colorado                 22.09   5  22.084
 41 Carl Houston                 Grand Canyon             22.09  13  22.089
 42 Taylor Schneider             Northern Ari             22.11  11 
 43 Cameron Coleman              Northern Ari             22.18  14  22.171
 43 Tequille Jackson             Miami                    22.18   6  22.171
 45 Trae Armstrong               Arizona Stat             22.18  12  22.175
 46 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               22.19   9 
 47 Cody Bidlow                  Grand Canyon             22.21  10 
 48 Carlos Cavazos               UTEP                     22.37  17 
 49 Josh Johnson                 Miami                    22.40  16 
 50 Reginald Hinson              UTEP                     22.41  16 
 51 Dallas Hoofard               Utah State               22.42  15 
 52 James Bias                   UTEP                     22.43   6 
 53 Anthony Branch               Mississippi              22.49  13  22.483
 54 Zachary Newman               UTEP                     22.49  17  22.489
 55 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                     22.53  15 
 56 John Kane                    Arizona                  22.56   8 
 57 Blake Berens                 Colorado                 22.60  14 
 58 Tyler Baker                  Colorado                 22.63  16 
 59 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi              22.69  17 
 60 Alex Olobia                  Washington S             22.72  17 
 61 Tessie Edwards               Northern Ari             22.73  14 
 62 Quintavius Burdette          Mississippi              22.95  17 
 63 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon             23.00  14 
 64 Aaron Sais                   Unattached              X23.30   7 
 -- Michael Lyles                Northern Ari                DQ  12  Lane violation
 -- Kailo Moore                  Mississippi                 DQ   5  Lane violation
 -- Jalen Mondane                Northern Ari                DQ  13  Lave violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded Fri
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Wolliston            Miami                    48.29   2 
  2 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi              48.70   1 
  3 Tyler Brown                  UCLA                     48.75   3 
  4 Armand Austin                Ohio State               48.76   4 
  5 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi              48.80   1 
  6 Chris Kline                  New Mexico               48.83   1 
  7 Jaylyn Mars                  Colorado                 49.00   3 
  8 Tyler Baker                  Colorado                 49.14   4 
  9 Austin Groll                 Utah State               49.42   3 
 10 Jarrett Gonzales             UCLA                     49.74   5 
 11 Sean Burd                    UCLA                     49.76   4 
 12 Roberto Camacho              UTEP                     49.98   4 
 13 Cameron Coleman              Northern Ari             49.99   3 
 14 Joseph Ryan                  Miami                    50.22   5 
 15 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               50.31   5 
 16 Taylor Schneider             Northern Ari             50.45   1 
 17 Aaron Sais                   Unattached              X50.71   4 
 18 Dominic Davis                Unattached              X51.46   5 
 19 Garrett Nygren               Miami                    51.52   5 
 -- Michael Lyles                Northern Ari                DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dewayne Booker               Wayland Bapt           1:19.33   1 
  2 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi            1:20.24   2 
  3 De'Vion Simpson              Wayland Bapt           1:21.74   2 
  4 Jordan Rispress              Ohio State             1:21.78   1 
  5 Alex Nichols                 Mississippi            1:21.90   2 
  6 Lorenzo Dolphus              Wayland Bapt           1:21.92   1 
  7 Neil Houlihan                Arizona                1:22.05   1 
  8 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi            1:22.50   2 
  9 Isaiah Gomez                 Grand Canyon           1:23.93   2 
 10 Douglas Dourado              Miami                  1:24.39   1 
 11 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon           1:26.19   1 
 12 Tommy McCoy                  UTEP                   1:26.65   2 
 13 AJ Beach                     Unattached            X1:27.90   2 
 14 Bryce Houston                Arizona                1:28.77   1 
 15 Miles Parish                 Arizona                1:28.80   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futsum Zienasellassie        Northern Ari           8:34.71  
  2 Tyler Vandyke                Grand Canyon           8:41.45  
  3 Elphas Maiyo                 UTEP                   8:41.83  
  4 Alex Willis                  Unattached            X8:46.18  
  5 Will Marquardt               Unattached            X8:49.52  
  6 Bahlbi Gebreyohanns          Northern Ari           8:53.46  
  7 Ryan Wesson                  Northern Ari           8:53.59  
  8 Brandon Kocmoud              Grand Canyon           8:58.70  
  9 Luke Fontaine                Miami                  9:04.36  
 10 Evans Kiprono                UTEP                   9:09.55  
 11 Dillon Read                  Northern Ari           9:10.82  
 12 Sean Pezzulo                 Miami                  9:13.91  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech               2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 2.21 2.25 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deante Kemper                Northern Ari             2.17m    7-01.50 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 2.21 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                   2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Darius Purcell               Unattached              X2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.17 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Zach Davis                   Liberty                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Herbert Dew                  USC                     J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Carlos Hernandez             UTEP                    J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Ridge                   California              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech              J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines             J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cody Crampton                UCLA                     2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Markus Miller                New Mexico               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Cole Smith                   Washington S             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Xavier Williford             Utah State               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Chris Oestmann               Northern Ari             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 17 Coleman Merrill              Utah State              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jules Sharpe                 Unattached                 XNH            
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Edmond Baker                 Arizona Stat                NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Kendricks                Mississippi              5.70m   18-08.25 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
        O    O    O    P   XO    O    O    O    P  XXO 
  2 Michael Woepse               UCLA                     5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O   XO    P    P   XO  XPP   XX 
  3 Nick Frawley                 USAF                     5.44m   17-10.25 
     5.32 5.38 5.44 5.50 5.55 5.60 
        O    P   XO    P  XXP    X 
  4 Shawn Barber                 Akron                    5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 5.44 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Dylan Duvio                  Stanford                J5.32m   17-05.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 5.38 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Derick Hinch                 Arizona Stat             5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Austin Sodorff               Washington S             5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Daniel Zupeuc                Grand Canyon             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Chris Manuele                Arizona Stat            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mark Sakioka                 UCLA                    J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 John Brenteson               Washington S             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Eric Frawley                 Unattached              X4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Cody Smith                   Grand Canyon            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Tanner Greeley               Arizona Stat            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Davis                Mississippi              7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.27m  7.20m  FOUL  7.21m  FOUL  7.53m
  2 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      7.38m   24-02.50 
      FOUL  7.33m  7.35m  7.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brandon Moss                 UTEP                     7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.92m  7.29m  6.49m  6.72m  FOUL  7.04m
  4 Michael Perry                UCLA                     7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.21m  7.13m  7.17m  7.12m  FOUL  7.23m
  5 Avery Mickens                Arizona                  7.17m   23-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  6.83m  7.11m  FOUL
  6 Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon            J7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.95m  FOUL  7.04m  FOUL  7.17m  7.01m
  7 Kevin Lashley                Grand Canyon             7.14m   23-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.14m  7.07m  6.89m  6.99m
  8 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon             7.10m   23-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.10m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL
  9 Jonte Grant                  California               7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  7.00m  7.01m  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat             7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  6.88m  7.01m           
 11 Karlin Stewart               Grand Canyon            J7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  7.01m  FOUL           
 12 PJ Benedictus                Washington S             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.83m           
 13 Blake Selig                  UCLA                    J6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  FOUL  6.79m           
 14 Cory Kunze                   Ohio State               6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.82m x   FOUL           
 15 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  6.87m  FOUL           
 16 Austin Hazel                 UCLA                     6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.58m  6.52m  6.87m           
 17 Nicholas Lewis               Wayland Bapt             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  6.62m  6.80m           
 18 Aklesso Agama                Liberty                  6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.85m           
 19 Jovonte Slater               USC                      6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.77m           
 20 Wayne Northover              Wayland Bapt            J6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  FOUL  6.72m           
 21 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt             6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.45m  6.49m  6.61m           
 22 CJ O'Neal                    Utah State               6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.23m           
 23 Andres Estrada               UTEP                    J6.45m   21-02.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  6.45m           
 24 Barclay Angle                Mississippi              6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.04m           
 25 Harry Zimmerman              Arizona                  6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m x   FOUL           
 -- Phillip Dorsett              Miami                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brandon Jones                UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zachary Newman               UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista              8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.69m  8.10m  8.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Ronnie Taylor                Chula Vista              7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.97m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico               7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL  7.44m  7.43m  7.65m
  4 Mark Jackson                 UTEP                     7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.38m  7.40m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  5 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico               7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m  7.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brendan Ames                 Unattached              X6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Prem Kumar                   Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Young                 Arizona                 21.81m   71-06.75 
      FOUL  20.13m  21.39m  21.71m  21.81m  FOUL
  2 Akil Mills                   Illinois Sta            21.23m   69-08.00 
      20.69m  20.91m  20.84m  20.21m  FOUL  21.23m
  3 Alec Faldermeyer             UCLA                    20.63m   67-08.25 
      20.21m  FOUL  20.63m  FOUL  FOUL  20.37m
  4 Ethan Dennis                 Michigan                20.26m   66-05.75 
      20.26m  19.52m  FOUL  19.86m  FOUL  19.31m
  5 Afoaku Onyi                  Mississippi             19.17m   62-10.75 
      18.51m  18.85m  19.17m  18.84m  FOUL  18.31m
  6 Nathan Loe                   Mississippi             18.89m   61-11.75 
      18.89m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.95m
  7 Josh Scherer                 UCLA                    18.24m   59-10.25 
      17.05m  18.24m  FOUL  17.41m  FOUL  18.08m
  8 Aaron Zedella                Ohio State              18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.06m  FOUL  17.96m  FOUL  FOUL  18.23m
  9 Dylan Vogt                   Ohio State              18.08m   59-04.00 
      18.08m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.42m
 10 David Scouten                Liberty                 17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.63m  17.88m  17.27m           
 11 Isaiah Simmons               Miami                   17.32m   56-10.00 
      17.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Carlos Mangum                Miami                   17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.12m  FOUL  17.25m           
 13 Kyle Lillie                  Arizona Stat            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.76m  16.96m           
 14 Fred Fulton                  Liberty                 16.94m   55-07.00 
      15.87m  16.94m  FOUL           
 15 Ryan Leslie                  Arizona Stat            16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.35m  16.91m  FOUL           
 16 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              16.69m   54-09.25 
      15.47m  16.69m  FOUL           
 17 Gus Margiotta                Northern Ari            16.21m   53-02.25 
      14.92m  16.21m  FOUL           
 18 Gian Ragonesi                Miami                   16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL           
 19 Micael Ljunberg              Northern Ari            16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.79m  15.84m            
 21 Kyle Long                    Arizona Stat            14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  14.38m  FOUL            
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marcus Franklin              Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL