MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 08:06 PM
               Ohio State Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:35.29   3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
 Meet Record: @ 1:38.37   12/1/2012 University of Florida, FLOR                
                         S Russell, H Luthersdottir, E Zalewski, N Hinds   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:40.91    1:38.37@  40  
     1) Russell, Sinead C FR            2) r:0.08 Luthersdottir, Hilda JR 
     3) r:0.35 Zalewski, Ellese JR      4) r:0.32 Hinds, Natalie FR       
     r:+0.60  12.35    24.83    12.82    28.24    10.53    23.38    10.34    21.92
  2 Stanford University-PC  'A'                       1:40.83    1:38.91   34  
     1) DiRado, Maya J JR               2) r:0.34 Haase, Sarah FR         
     3) r:0.22 Sims, Haley SO           4) r:0.25 Schaefer, Maddy SO      
     r:+0.59  12.60    25.22    12.36    27.23    11.30    24.72    10.29    21.74
  3 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     1:41.46    1:38.98   32  
     1) Moran, Kelsey M SR              2) r:0.02 Severn, Angela SR       
     3) r:0.22 Draves, Shannon SR       4) r:0.16 Detro, Megan SR         
     r:+0.56  12.27    24.53    12.97    28.46    10.77    23.74    10.45    22.25
  4 Stanford University-PC  'B'                       1:44.35    1:39.24   30  
     1) Thayer, Annemarie P SO          2) r:0.07 Olsen, Katie SO         
     3) r:0.40 Hammes, Jessie SR        4) r:0.19 Murez, Andi SR          
     r:+0.60  12.62    25.17    12.13    27.16    11.51    24.93    10.38    21.98
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            1:37.34    1:40.18   28  
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR               2) r:0.34 Criter, Kate FR         
     3) r:0.33 Palm, Rebecka JR         4) r:0.25 Martin, Ivy SO          
     r:+0.58  12.53    25.39    13.01    28.73    11.05    24.03    10.40    22.03
  6 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                 1:41.64    1:40.23   26  
     1) Holden, Kim B SR                2) r:0.20 Reaney, Emma SO         
     3) r:0.51 Galletti, Cat FR         4) r:0.22 Ryan, Kelly JR          
     r:+0.58  12.73    25.21    12.49    27.53    11.35    24.65    10.75    22.84
  7 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                 1:44.04    1:41.77   24  
     1) Dotzel, Sarah C JR              2) r:0.42 McDonough, Christen JR  
     3) r:0.41 Heidkamp, Genna FR       4) r:0.33 Scott, Lauren SR        
     r:+0.49  12.80    25.87    12.75    28.01    11.25    24.83    10.97    23.06
  8 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     1:43.89    1:42.00   22  
     1) Creran, Emily F SR              2) r:0.27 Vance, Ashley SO        
     3) r:0.20 Cater, Phoebe JR         4) r:0.21 Williams, Michelle JR   
     r:+0.60  13.07    26.08    12.84    28.98    10.94    24.53    10.80    22.41
  9 Stanford University-PC  'C'                       1:46.00   x1:42.48  
     1) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E SR     2) r:0.40 Moss, KC FR             
     3) r:0.09 Ama, Julia FR            4) r:0.15 Whitford, Alex JR       
     r:+0.56  12.85    25.94    12.80    28.46    11.31    25.15    10.74    22.93
 10 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              1:43.23    1:42.81   18  
     1) Brooks, Rebecca J SR            2) r:0.18 Rechsteiner, Katie JR   
     3) r:0.21 Lincoln, Hannah FR       4) r:0.17 Earp, Lauren FR         
     r:+0.68  13.65    26.96    13.02    28.56    10.84    24.38    10.88    22.91
 11 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     1:47.80   x1:43.43  
     1) Massey, Lauren E SR             2) r:0.41 Titus, Kelly JR         
     3) r:0.25 Norris, Alex JR          4) r:0.10 Kontrimas, Kristina JR  
     r:+0.58  13.12    26.40    13.45    29.41    11.60    24.83    10.69    22.79
 12 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            1:40.08    1:43.56   14  
     1) Ross, Hannah M SR               2) r:0.36 Meinholz, Anna FR       
     3) r:0.34 Miller, Laura SR         4) r:0.31 Nelson, Trish JR        
     r:+0.57  13.13    26.32    12.90    28.26    11.64    25.57    11.15    23.41
 13 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:42.91    1:43.92   12  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR               2) r:0.24 Lajnef, Sarra SR        
     3) r:0.18 Frehling, Kaitlin JR     4) r:0.18 Bohunicky, Jamie SR     
     r:+0.61  13.50    26.47    13.47    29.49    11.60    25.00    11.00    22.96
 14 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     1:45.60   x1:43.96  
     1) Dona, Reanna A FR               2) r:0.23 Lazor, Annie FR         
     3) r:0.17 Schmidtke, Aliena SO     4) r:0.33 Jongekrijg, Annie FR    
     r:+0.58  12.98    26.44    13.31    29.68    11.11    24.67    10.96    23.17
 15 University of Texas-ST  'A'                       1:42.00    1:44.52   10  
     1) Guro, Jessica M SR              2) r:0.28 Wagner, Catherine JR    
     3) r:-0.19 Toledo, Marylyn JR      4) r:0.08 Webber, Shelby SO       
     r:+0.57  13.14    26.28    13.51    30.01    11.26    25.14    11.11    23.09
 16 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              1:43.54    1:44.55    8  
     1) Harrison, Annie M FR            2) r:0.35 Burns, Maddy FR         
     3) r:0.23 Surhoff, Kendall FR      4) r:0.53 Hardesty, Allie FR      
     r:+0.64  13.78    27.25    13.40    29.21    11.19    24.57    11.39    23.52
 17 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                     1:49.60   x1:46.09  
     1) Gillig, Annie B FR              2) r:0.13 Dzierzak, Rachael FR    
     3) r:0.24 Hammerberg, Kayla SO     4) r:0.35 Lynch, Makena SO        
     r:+0.61  13.25    26.84    13.05    28.98    11.62    25.85    11.51    24.42
 18 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     1:46.00   x1:46.27  
     1) McLean, Shelby D SO             2) r:0.16 McKnight, Taylor JR     
     3) r:0.04 Stephens, Summer SO      4) r:0.25 Roy, Taylor FR          
     r:+0.59  12.98    26.23    13.74    30.26    11.40    25.55    11.65    24.23
 19 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:41.79    1:46.49    6  
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR              2) r:0.30 Thompson, Rachel FR     
     3) r:0.47 Armstrong, Stephanie JR  4) r:0.28 Delay, Sara SO          
     r:+0.65  13.25    26.61    14.14    31.37    11.42    25.29    10.96    23.22
 20 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            1:44.85   x1:46.53  
     1) Tamblyn, Annie E FR             2) r:0.29 Schwabe, Emily JR       
     3) r:0.19 Kruszewski, Karissa SR   4) r:0.10 Johnson, Rachel FR      
     r:+0.65  13.13    26.37    13.81    30.00    11.96    26.07    11.31    24.09
 21 Ohio State University-OH  'F'                     1:50.70   x1:49.21  
     1) Fulcher, Kristyn K JR           2) r:0.44 Luchansky, Katy FR      
     3) r:0.32 Baird, Kelly Ann JR      4) r:+0.0 Spurling, Lisa JR       
     r:+0.60  13.73    27.33    14.02    30.66    12.27    26.97    11.45    24.25
 22 Ohio State University-OH  'G'                     1:52.43   x1:50.65  
     1) Cruzan, Mary S JR               2) r:0.19 Gill, Nichole FR        
     3) r:0.37 Davis, Lauren SO         4) r:0.55 McNulty, Kelly FR       
     r:+0.66  14.28    28.36    13.92    30.56    12.09    26.48    12.04    25.25
 23 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:47.30    1:53.33    4  
     1) Carroll, Shelby E FR            2) r:0.34 Webb, Lonnie SO         
     3) r:0.04 Vanden Noort, Guinevere  4) r:0.03 Lamberson, Allie FR     
     r:+0.65  14.15    27.96    15.37    33.73    12.31    27.04    11.53    24.60
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:42.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smith, Carly L JR               2) r:-0.05 Jansen, Danielle JR    
     3) r:0.30 Nolan, Katie SR          4) r:0.09 Barczak, Nikki SO       
     r:+0.54  12.78    25.80    12.60    28.53    10.98    24.34    10.66    22.89
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'D'            1:46.40         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:25.12   12/4/2010 MAC-NC, MAC-NC                             
                         N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider       
 Meet Record: @ 1:26.79   12/1/2012 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming        
                         S Zimmerman, T Stevenson, T Phillips, J Schnur    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     1:28.56    1:26.79@  40  
     1) Zimmerman, Steven C SO          2) r:0.10 Stevenson, Tyler SO     
     3) r:0.10 Phillips, Tim JR         4) r:0.28 Schnur, Jason SR        
     r:+5.50  11.19    22.72    10.61    24.13     9.04    20.67     9.04    19.27
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     1:30.39    1:26.93   34  
     1) Trebilcock, Garrett L JR        2) r:0.25 Stone, Dak JR           
     3) r:0.06 Birnbrich, Zach SR       4) r:0.13 Holmes, Zach SR         
     r:+4.18  10.91    21.73    11.07    24.87     9.14    20.80     9.12    19.53
  3 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:29.57    1:27.38   32  
     1) Homer, Christian-Paul N SO      2) r:0.27 Elliott, Matthew SO     
     3) r:0.18 Rousseau, Sebastien SR   4) r:0.20 deBorde, Bradley JR     
     r:+4.62  11.08    22.44    11.34    24.80     9.43    20.93     9.09    19.21
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:31.64    1:29.58   30  
     1) Martin, Cameron B SR            2) r:0.01 Munch, Richard SO       
     3) r:0.32 Cieslak, Marcin JR       4) r:0.42 Werner, Pawel FR        
     r:+5.57  11.51    23.30    10.93    24.72     9.77    21.48     9.70    20.08
  5 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              1:30.84    1:29.66   28  
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR              2) r:0.29 Wohlrab, Kurt FR        
     3) r:0.21 Lewis, Sam FR            4) r:0.27 Ficker, Kyle JR         
     r:+0.54  11.29    22.54    11.39    25.49     9.37    21.21     9.61    20.42
  6 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     1:31.25   x1:29.86  
     1) McDonald, Connor A SO           2) r:0.22 Macdonald, Dj FR        
     3) r:0.33 Gercsak, Tamas SO        4) r:0.11 Disalle, Michael SO     
     r:+5.82  11.37    22.89    11.42    24.84     9.85    21.96     9.59    20.17
  7 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            1:26.87    1:30.15   26  
     1) Teduits, Drew R SO              2) r:0.29 Weiss, Michael SR       
     3) r:0.26 Lester, Dan SR           4) r:0.20 Mulchrone, Garrett SR   
     r:+0.62  11.54    23.18    11.41    25.25     9.40    21.21     9.86    20.51
  8 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     1:32.63   x1:30.59  
     1) Spurling, Andrew R SR           2) r:0.34 Kauffman, Jared SO      
     3) r:0.35 Stirton, Luke SR         4) r:0.24 Fleagle, Josh FR        
     r:+0.56  11.73    23.30    11.71    25.52     9.94    21.97     9.28    19.80
  9 Ohio State University-OH  'E'                     1:33.58   x1:30.65  
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO            2) r:0.15 Kincaid, Blaine SR      
     3) r:0.17 Lyon, Peter FR           4) r:0.06 Slater, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.54  11.47    23.23    11.12    25.16     9.72    21.98     9.59    20.28
 10 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              1:31.42    1:31.68   24  
     1) Myers, Patrick M SO             2) r:0.24 Gianino, Alex JR        
     3) r:0.31 Colley, Ben FR           4) r:0.34 Sullivan, Sean FR       
     r:+0.55  11.37    22.98    11.55    25.70    10.11    22.47     9.70    20.53
 11 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     1:33.41   x1:32.56  
     1) Curby, Matthew N SO             2) r:0.41 Manganiello, Austin FR  
     3) r:0.19 Goossen, Levar JR        4) r:0.16                         
     r:+0.57  11.87    23.86    11.95    26.04     9.82    22.06     9.74    20.60
 12 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            1:33.01    1:33.79   22  
     1) Byrd, Austin FR                 2) r:0.24 Mandli, Jake FR         
     3) r:0.30 Wiederecht, Chris SR     4) r:0.29 Hicks, Tyler FR         
     r:+0.57  11.46    23.28    12.22    26.53    10.34    23.08    10.19    20.90
 13 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:29.71    1:36.87   16  
     1) Aarons, Brent J FR              2) r:0.22 Boggs, Ian SO           
     3) r:0.24 Saunders, Austin FR      4) r:0.39 Roach, Nolan FR         
     r:+0.58  12.69    25.25    11.99    26.54    10.15    23.27    10.27    21.81
 13 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:35.80    1:36.87   16  
     1) Goss, Curtis S FR               2) r:0.25 Shoaff Fellows, Henry FR
     3) r:0.27 Powell, Joe SO           4) r:0.12 Kelzer, Jacob FR        
     r:+4.59  12.88    25.95    11.66    26.01    10.30    23.33    10.11    21.58
 15 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x1:37.37  
     1) Smith, Grayson P FR             2) r:0.24 Stack, Michael FR       
     3) r:0.18 Hanekamp, Rudi SO        4) r:0.26 Johnson, Kyle FR        
     r:+0.53  12.94    25.82    11.77    26.62    10.30    23.22    10.20    21.71
 -- University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              1:31.62         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dillon, Brad J JR               2) r:0.19 Bollerman, Brian SO     
     3) r:0.10 Heck, Logan FR           4) r:-0.06 Stilley, JT JR         
     r:+0.58  11.58    23.31    11.79    26.25    10.41    22.94     9.24    20.13
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            1:28.57         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) O'Donnell, Ryan FR              2) r:0.32 Bushman, John FR        
     3) r:0.18 O'Donnell, Brandon SR    4) r:-0.04 Zito, Damon SO         
     r:+4.65  11.48    23.25    11.65    25.94     9.95    22.20     9.71    20.77
 -- University of Florida-FL  'E'                     1:36.14         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 -- University of Florida-FL  'D'                     1:35.00         NS  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:00.03   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Calif             
 Meet Record: @ 4:08.63   12/1/2012 Emma C Reaney, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth L       JR FLOR-FL              4:12.47    4:00.61@  20  
     r:+0.72  25.96   29.52   29.87   29.35   34.47   35.41   28.56   27.47
  2 DiRado, Maya J            JR STAN-PC              4:13.35    4:06.48@  17  
     r:+0.77  26.73   30.60   30.90   29.97   35.79   36.09   28.48   27.92
  3 Blalock, Cari R           JR UNC-NC               4:13.00    4:07.51@  16  
     r:+0.77  27.32   30.18   31.54   31.09   35.05   35.50   28.77   28.06
  4 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN        4:08.63    4:10.23   15  
     r:+0.79  26.51   29.89   32.58   32.32   34.70   35.22   30.00   29.01
  5 Rainer, Rebecca L         SO FLOR-FL              4:11.47    4:14.17   14  
     r:+0.84  27.48   30.99   32.83   32.66   35.73   35.82   29.67   28.99
  6 Van Hout, Aja R           SO Wisconsin-WI         4:17.75    4:16.82   13  
     r:+0.78  27.06   31.35   32.33   31.39   37.88   37.86   29.95   29.00
  7 Cassidy, Victoria R       JR Texas-ST             4:16.36    4:16.96   12  
     r:+0.78  27.91   30.77   32.43   31.80   37.56   37.76   30.06   28.67
  8 Kuhn, Sierra L            FR FLOR-FL              4:17.42    4:17.48   11  
     r:+0.80  27.44   31.66   32.08   30.94   38.91   38.61   30.15   27.69
  9 Nunn, Emma C              FR UNC-NC               4:15.29    4:17.54    9  
     r:+0.81  26.80   30.52   33.22   33.82   37.38   38.39   29.40   28.01
 10 Creran, Emily F           SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:17.74    4:18.90    7  
     r:+0.82  28.43   32.15   31.88   31.21   38.30   38.41   30.15   28.37
B - Final
 11 Linn, Ashlee N            FR FLOR-FL              4:19.45    4:10.66    6  
     r:+0.77  27.79   31.38   30.70   30.58   36.12   36.80   29.15   28.14
 12 Smith, Jordan N           SO FLOR-FL              4:19.33    4:16.19    5  
     r:+0.76  28.13   31.36   32.81   31.80   37.84   37.33   29.14   27.78
 13 Titus, Kelly P            JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:18.54    4:16.74    4  
     r:+0.84  28.07   31.77   33.11   32.64   36.25   36.89   29.64   28.37
 14 Stitski, Monika J         SR Wisconsin-WI         4:18.01    4:16.84    3  
     r:+0.79  27.96   32.13   31.38   31.41   37.43   38.73   29.20   28.60
 15 Norris, Alex E            JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:20.09    4:17.87    2  
     r:+0.80  27.65   31.36   33.04   32.85   37.02   37.86   29.62   28.47
 16 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Osu Swimming-OH      4:19.67    4:17.95    1  
     r:+0.79  27.59   32.51   31.92   31.99   38.36   38.69   28.68   28.21
 17 Harrison, Annie M         FR UNC-NC               4:18.52    4:19.72  
     r:+0.79  27.54   31.50   32.50   32.04   38.07   38.67   30.49   28.91
 18 Chen, Kirstie Y           JR STAN-PC              4:19.88    4:20.17  
     r:+0.71  27.25   31.05   33.28   32.44   37.62   37.99   31.05   29.49
 19 Neidigh, Lauren           SO FLOR-FL              4:20.13    4:20.47  
     r:+0.77  27.23   30.43   32.72   32.39   38.65   39.54   30.47   29.04
 20 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               4:19.83    4:22.73  
     r:+0.81  27.90   31.36   34.89   33.92   36.21   37.01   31.19   30.25
C - Final
 21 Thielmann, Jessica J      FR FLOR-FL              4:21.04    4:12.92  
     r:+0.78  27.64   30.56   33.71   32.69   35.40   35.96   29.17   27.79
 22 McKnight, Lindsey L       FR FLOR-FL              4:21.41    4:15.08  
     r:+0.74  26.78   31.65   32.23   32.31   36.91   37.86   29.11   28.23
 23 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH      4:20.13    4:17.77  
     r:+0.77  27.74   31.48   34.27   33.28   36.17   36.91   29.80   28.12
 24 Burns, Maddy L            FR UNC-NC               4:20.62    4:17.78  
     r:+0.76  27.62   31.20   33.38   32.52   37.03   37.58   30.01   28.44
 25 Gillig, Annie B           FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:21.71    4:19.87  
     r:+0.82  28.18   32.12   32.64   31.81   38.33   38.68   29.84   28.27
 26 Holtzen, Jenny M          FR Wisconsin-WI         4:20.18    4:20.20  
     r:+0.75  28.74   32.09   33.93   33.14   36.64   36.45   30.10   29.11
 27 Napier, Savannah B        SO FLOR-FL              4:21.78    4:20.49  
     r:+0.70  28.38   31.96   32.89   32.00   38.62   39.26   29.57   27.81
 28 Fredlake, Grace C         SR Notre Dame-IN        4:21.71    4:20.55  
     r:+0.80  27.72   31.61   33.28   31.81   38.51   38.61   30.45   28.56
 29 Brown, Allison M          FR STAN-PC              4:20.67    4:20.80  
     r:+0.78  27.98   31.54   32.90   32.35   37.61   38.41   30.76   29.25
 30 Moss, KC C                FR STAN-PC              4:21.54    4:20.86  
     r:+0.84  28.36   32.91   33.96   32.74   36.48   36.50   30.76   29.15
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:40.27   2/27/2010 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: @ 3:46.15   12/3/2005 Adam J Mitchell, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastien D     SR FLOR-FL              3:50.51    3:41.69@  20  
     r:+0.70  23.31   27.07   28.56   27.72   31.33   31.84   26.57   25.29
  2 Wallace, Dan J            SO FLOR-FL              3:50.21    3:44.23@  17  
     r:+0.78  24.24   27.69   28.40   28.08   31.11   32.03   26.88   25.80
  3 Signorin, Connor J        JR FLOR-FL              3:47.66    3:45.60@  16  
     r:+0.74  24.68   28.08   28.94   27.63   32.14   32.06   26.55   25.52
  4 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   SO FLOR-FL              3:48.55    3:48.11   15  
     r:+0.70  24.46   28.27   29.81   29.04   31.70   32.21   26.78   25.84
  5 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH      3:51.61    3:49.15   14  
     r:+0.80  24.56   28.32   28.02   27.75   33.57   34.11   27.04   25.78
  6 Omana, Carlos T           SO FLOR-FL              3:47.90    3:51.37   13  
     r:+0.79  24.77   28.62   28.47   28.48   34.20   34.29   26.54   26.00
  7 Luchsinger, Tom J         SR UNC-NC               3:51.53    3:52.29   12  
     r:+0.70  24.17   28.29   29.09   29.05   33.90   34.18   27.28   26.33
  8 Weiss, Michael T          SR Wisconsin-WI         3:54.71    3:52.70   11  
     r:+0.74  24.54   28.33   29.60   29.47   32.74   33.37   27.67   26.98
  9 Depietro, Christopher J   FR Osu Swimming-OH      3:53.99    3:52.77    9  
     r:+0.67  24.99   28.57   29.23   29.64   32.73   33.71   27.57   26.33
 10 Rosenbaum, Ryan B         FR FLOR-FL              3:54.76    3:54.53    7  
     r:+0.74  25.30   29.40   30.72   30.36   32.49   33.57   27.00   25.69
B - Final
 11 Elliott, Matthew D        SO FLOR-FL              3:57.92    3:50.22    6  
     r:+0.75  24.96   28.77   30.27   29.76   31.10   31.29   27.75   26.32
 12 Myers, Patrick M          SO UNC-NC               3:55.77    3:53.00    5  
     r:+0.73  25.47   29.13   29.43   28.50   33.77   34.17   26.75   25.78
 13 Anderson, Josh D          FR Wisconsin-WI         3:55.95    3:53.43    4  
     r:+0.73  25.23   28.16   30.01   29.04   33.73   33.87   27.22   26.17
 14 Bushman, John             FR Wisconsin-WI         3:55.50    3:53.99    3  
     r:+0.73  25.84   28.76   30.00   29.63   31.99   32.73   28.52   26.52
 15 Kwatyra, Matt J           FR UNC-NC               3:54.96    3:55.24    2  
     r:+0.79  25.14   28.87   29.80   28.38   33.44   33.96   27.94   27.71
 16 Braun, Andrew S           SO Osu Swimming-OH      3:57.48    3:56.92    1  
     r:+0.76  25.15   28.79   31.54   31.17   32.67   33.11   27.82   26.67
 17 O'Connor, Daniel J        JR UNC-NC               3:58.15    3:57.57  
     r:+0.74  25.61   28.97   30.59   30.35   33.62   33.54   28.05   26.84
 18 Bull, Adam H              FR FLOR-FL              3:58.06    3:58.59  
     r:+0.78  26.44   28.75   30.12   29.23   34.80   34.78   27.00   27.47
 19 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC               3:58.03    3:58.97  
     r:+0.74  25.11   28.64   30.90   30.95   32.74   33.85   29.29   27.49
 20 Hill, Tyler B             SO UNC-NC               3:57.12    4:02.46  
     r:+0.76  25.34   29.27   30.32   30.68   35.03   34.57   29.31   27.94
C - Final
 21 Gianino, Alex J           JR UNC-NC               4:00.67    3:54.93  
     r:+0.76  24.75   28.65   30.93   30.35   32.81   32.52   28.91   26.01
 22 Silva, William B          SO FLOR-FL              4:01.39    3:57.55  
     r:+0.73  26.22   29.59   30.82   30.45   32.60   33.87   27.54   26.46
 23 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL              4:00.71    3:59.11  
     r:+0.74  25.50   29.16   29.20   28.66   35.94   35.74   27.97   26.94
 24 Mohler, Michael C         JR Hoosiers-IN          4:00.47    3:59.42  
     r:+0.70  25.62   29.02   31.17   30.35   34.37   35.06   27.85   25.98
 25 Schwab, Nick A            SR Hoosiers-IN          4:00.32    3:59.87  
     r:+0.67  25.94   29.39   32.47   31.17   33.87   33.54   27.93   25.56
 26 DeForest, Mitch M         FR UNC-NC               4:00.38    4:00.14  
     r:+0.75  25.10   27.53   29.54   29.50   36.12   36.68   28.72   26.95
 27 Morgan, David J           FR Osu Swimming-OH      4:01.32    4:00.27  
     r:+0.73  25.09   28.34   30.74   30.45   34.41   35.12   29.05   27.07
 28 Thompson, Matthew L       SO FLOR-FL              4:02.21    4:00.83  
     r:+0.72  25.93   29.54   29.82   29.05   35.63   35.60   28.65   26.61
 29 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Osu Swimming-OH      3:59.14    4:01.19  
     r:+0.74  25.31   28.74   30.00   30.20   35.42   36.20   28.04   27.28
 30 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL              4:01.99    4:04.49  
     r:+0.74  25.66   29.67   30.36   29.77   36.43   37.43   27.54   27.63
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 50.70   3/16/2008 Christine Magnuson, Tennessee                
 Meet Record: @ 52.56   12/1/2012 Ellese Zalewski, FLOR                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zalewski, Ellese          JR FLOR-FL                52.56      52.26@  20  
     r:+0.79  10.99   13.27   13.82   14.18                                
  2 Hinds, Natalie A          FR FLOR-FL                53.23      52.76   17  
     r:+0.74  11.22   13.56   13.58   14.40                                
  3 Nolan, Katie M            SR UNC-NC                 52.86      52.82   16  
     r:+0.72  11.60   13.46   13.71   14.05                                
  4 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN          53.08      52.98   15  
     r:+0.79  11.68   13.15   13.71   14.44                                
  5 Draves, Shannon C         SR Osu Swimming-OH        53.13      53.54   14  
     r:+0.74  11.74   13.52   14.08   14.20                                
  6 Blalock, Cari R           JR UNC-NC                 54.11      53.84   13  
     r:+5.79  11.83   13.57   14.23   14.21                                
  7 Palm, Rebecka E           JR Wisconsin-WI           54.55      54.14   12  
     r:+0.79  11.64   13.57   14.29   14.64                                
  8 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 53.70      54.34   11  
     r:+0.80  11.48   13.79   14.34   14.73                                
  9 Sims, Haley E             SO STAN-PC                54.71      54.60    9  
     r:+0.71  11.86   13.54   14.48   14.72                                
 10 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL                54.62      55.00    7  
     r:+0.68  12.04   13.81   14.33   14.82                                
B - Final
 11 Hammes, Jessie L          SR STAN-PC                55.00      55.07    6  
     r:+0.74  11.84   13.97   14.25   15.01                                
 12 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  SR STAN-PC                54.77      55.10    5  
     r:+0.74  11.90   13.79   14.44   14.97                                
 13 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN          55.66      55.36    4  
     r:+0.64  11.74   14.06   14.59   14.97                                
 14 Whitford, Alex A          JR STAN-PC                55.62      55.59    3  
     r:+0.81  11.92   14.13   14.58   14.96                                
 15 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN          55.48      55.62    2  
     r:+0.77  12.27   14.00   14.70   14.65                                
 16 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN          55.40      55.63    1  
     r:+4.16  11.77   14.40   14.56   14.90                                
 17 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Osu Swimming-OH        55.55      55.71  
     r:+0.75  11.89   14.26   14.59   14.97                                
 18 Barczak, Nikki E          SO UNC-NC                 55.38      55.74  
     r:+0.71  12.29   13.98   15.14   14.33                                
 19 Smith, Carly L            JR UNC-NC                 55.15      55.91  
     r:+0.73  12.30   14.09   14.61   14.91                                
 20 Heidkamp, Genna M         FR Notre Dame-IN          55.48      55.94  
     r:+0.72  11.79   14.24   14.61   15.30                                
C - Final
 21 Cater, Phoebe             JR Osu Swimming-OH        55.87      55.15  
     r:+0.74  11.66   13.86   14.53   15.10                                
 22 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN          55.90      55.59  
     r:+0.76  11.60   14.16   14.54   15.29                                
 23 Hoover, Meredith V        JR UNC-NC                 55.77      55.61  
     r:+0.78  12.29   14.12   14.63   14.57                                
 24 Scott, Melissa J          SO Notre Dame-IN          56.18      55.76  
     r:+0.85  12.43   13.60   14.73   15.00                                
 25 Ruby, Charlotte G         FR UNC-NC                 55.99      55.84  
     r:+0.79  12.21   13.93   14.73   14.97                                
 26 Martin, Ivy J             SO Wisconsin-WI           55.90      56.27  
     r:+0.70  11.81   14.48   14.66   15.32                                
 27 Pulte, Jaynie M           FR STAN-PC                56.16      56.36  
     r:+0.79  11.94   14.34   14.94   15.14                                
 28 Ama, Julia G              FR STAN-PC                56.12      56.56  
     r:+0.73  12.05   14.11   14.90   15.50                                
 29 Guro, Jessica M           SR Texas-ST               55.74      56.79  
     r:+0.73  12.38   14.38   15.01   15.02                                
 30 Jansen, Danielle T        JR UNC-NC                 55.90      57.09  
     r:+0.81  12.20   14.68   14.68   15.53                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 45.07   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 47.36   12/3/2011 Jacob W Jarzen, MSU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Tim J           JR Osu Swimming-OH        47.57      47.03@  20  
      r:+4.71  9.99   11.79   12.41   12.84                                
  2 Lester, Dan S             SR Wisconsin-WI           47.39      47.27@  17  
     r:+0.72  10.01   12.27   12.33   12.66                                
  3 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH        48.35      47.42   16  
     r:+0.71  10.14   12.15   12.52   12.61                                
  4 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH        47.69      47.48   15  
     r:+0.71  10.10   11.98   12.54   12.86                                
  5 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL                48.56      47.92   14  
     r:+0.69  10.15   12.13   12.46   13.18                                
  6 Schnur, Jason A           SR Osu Swimming-OH        47.88      48.28   13  
      r:+0.73  9.95   12.12   12.81   13.40                                
  7 Lewis, Sam C              FR UNC-NC                 48.35      48.29   12  
     r:+0.66  10.42   12.37   12.55   12.95                                
  8 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                48.32      48.49   11  
     r:+0.75  10.28   12.28   12.86   13.07                                
  9 Stirton, Luke A           SR Osu Swimming-OH        48.57      48.68    9  
     r:+0.75  10.41   12.24   12.81   13.22                                
 10 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH        48.49      49.07    7  
     r:+0.69  10.04   12.14   13.14   13.75                                
B - Final
 11 Cieslak, Marcin           JR FLOR-FL                48.61      46.99@   6  
     r:+0.69  10.23   11.88   12.42   12.46                                
 12 deBorde, Bradley T        JR FLOR-FL                49.25      48.40    5  
     r:+0.67  10.19   12.38   12.81   13.02                                
 13 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                48.77      48.83    4  
     r:+0.77  10.68   12.22   12.92   13.01                                
 14 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC                 49.68      49.48    3  
     r:+0.76  10.79   12.76   13.10   12.83                                
 15 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Wisconsin-WI           49.53      49.52    2  
     r:+0.80  10.30   12.58   13.05   13.59                                
 16 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH        49.34      49.56    1  
     r:+0.77  10.71   12.66   13.11   13.08                                
 17 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI           49.46      49.66  
     r:+0.83  10.53   12.57   13.12   13.44                                
 18 O'Donnell, Brandon P      SR Wisconsin-WI           49.53      50.04  
     r:+0.65  10.85   12.50   13.13   13.56                                
 19 Colley, Ben W             FR UNC-NC                 49.87      50.19  
     r:+0.77  10.81   12.85   12.96   13.57                                
 20 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI           49.83      50.58  
     r:+0.75  10.68   12.83   13.17   13.90                                
C - Final
 21 Bubb, Ryan D              JR Osu Swimming-OH        50.11      49.91  
     r:+0.68  10.51   12.53   13.25   13.62                                
 22 Guttmann, Marcus N        SR Wisconsin-WI           51.17      50.12  
     r:+0.80  10.90   12.52   13.30   13.40                                
 23 Criss, Austin             FR Wisconsin-WI           51.23      50.60  
     r:+0.75  11.02   12.84   13.41   13.33                                
 24 Saunders, Austin B        FR Hoosiers-IN            50.33      50.72  
     r:+0.83  10.77   12.82   13.57   13.56                                
 25 Goossen, Levar M          JR FLOR-FL                50.41      50.78  
     r:+0.71  10.62   12.87   13.37   13.92                                
 26 Byrd, Austin              FR Wisconsin-WI           49.97      50.79  
     r:+0.68  10.64   12.89   13.70   13.56                                
 27 Yunker, Andrew R          FR Osu Swimming-OH        50.91      50.98  
     r:+0.76  11.00   12.78   13.39   13.81                                
 28 Wiederecht, Chris D       SR Wisconsin-WI           51.05      51.18  
     r:+0.68  10.88   12.87   13.43   14.00                                
 29 Powell, Joe R             SO Hoosiers-IN            51.19      51.22  
     r:+0.66  10.89   12.98   13.37   13.98                                
 30 Wohlrab, Kurt P           FR UNC-NC                 51.05      51.44  
     r:+0.70  10.73   12.98   13.61   14.12                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.10   3/16/2008 Caroline Burckle, Florida                  
 Meet Record: @ 1:44.83   12/1/2012 Andi Murez, STAN                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murez, Andi               SR STAN-PC              1:44.83    1:45.16   20  
     r:+0.82  24.95   27.17   26.67   26.37                                
  2 Anderson, Julia A         FR STAN-PC              1:46.45    1:45.64   17  
     r:+0.76  25.00   26.87   26.95   26.82                                
  3 Peacock, Stephanie N      JR UNC-NC               1:45.96    1:46.19   16  
     r:+0.83  25.30   26.80   26.99   27.10                                
  4 Siverling, Danielle N     SO UNC-NC               1:47.11    1:46.78   15  
     r:+0.72  25.53   27.20   27.13   26.92                                
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie L        SR FLOR-FL              1:49.34    1:47.38   14  
     r:+0.77  25.87   27.41   27.09   27.01                                
  6 Taylor, Andie M           JR STAN-PC              1:47.76    1:47.60   13  
     r:+0.81  25.65   27.19   27.59   27.17                                
  7 Norris, Alex E            JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:47.99    1:47.61   12  
     r:+0.79  25.78   27.34   27.28   27.21                                
  8 Hardesty, Allie A         FR UNC-NC               1:48.27    1:48.57   11  
     r:+0.80  25.74   27.57   27.59   27.67                                
  9 Bessire, Suzanne B        SO Notre Dame-IN        1:48.99    1:48.87    9  
     r:+5.49  25.61   26.93   27.53   28.80                                
 10 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST             1:49.48    1:49.51    7  
     r:+3.64  25.84   27.62   27.82   28.23                                
B - Final
 11 Russell, Sinead C         FR FLOR-FL              1:50.32    1:47.53    6  
     r:+0.75  25.08   27.37   27.55   27.53                                
 12 Loper, Ally L             SO Wisconsin-WI         1:50.47    1:48.56    5  
     r:+0.81  25.52   26.86   27.88   28.30                                
 13 Luchansky, Katy E         FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:49.62    1:49.32    4  
     r:+0.81  25.73   27.93   27.93   27.73                                
 14 Earp, Lauren H            FR UNC-NC               1:49.72    1:49.45    3  
     r:+0.82  25.65   27.78   28.28   27.74                                
 15 Frehling, Kaitlin M       JR FLOR-FL              1:49.59    1:49.49    2  
     r:+0.65  24.88   27.69   28.53   28.39                                
 16 Brown, Allison M          FR STAN-PC              1:49.71    1:50.39    1  
     r:+0.77  25.99   28.11   28.64   27.65                                
 17 Arnold, Allison A         JR STAN-PC              1:50.75    1:50.56  
     r:+0.74  26.19   27.87   28.40   28.10                                
 18 Miller, Laura M           SR Wisconsin-WI         1:50.22    1:50.81  
     r:+0.73  26.14   27.40   28.35   28.92                                
 19 Konetzke, Colleen         FR Wisconsin-WI         1:50.70    1:51.30  
     r:+0.78  26.24   28.04   28.71   28.31                                
 20 Kontrimas, Kristina N     JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:50.80    1:52.53  
     r:+0.84  25.97   28.35   29.11   29.10                                
C - Final
 21 Thielmann, Jessica J      FR FLOR-FL              1:51.23    1:48.22  
     r:+0.77  25.90   27.51   27.61   27.20                                
 22 Williams, Michelle        JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.72    1:48.84  
     r:+0.80  25.58   27.78   27.73   27.75                                
 23 Schmidtke, Aliena         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.60    1:49.57  
     r:+0.75  25.54   28.09   28.40   27.54                                
 24 Yeager, Erin E            FR Texas-ST             1:50.93    1:49.68  
     r:+0.81  26.05   27.94   28.09   27.60                                
 25 Rudolph, Jackie E         SR UNC-NC               1:50.84    1:50.71  
     r:+0.77  26.32   28.02   28.26   28.11                                
 26 Cater, Phoebe             JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:51.14    1:51.21  
     r:+0.72  25.44   27.95   28.61   29.21                                
 27 Palm, Caroline E          SO Wisconsin-WI         1:52.03    1:51.24  
     r:+0.77  26.17   28.07   28.46   28.54                                
 28 Malandra, Jaime L         SR Notre Dame-IN        1:51.80    1:51.77  
     r:+0.81  26.43   28.14   28.59   28.61                                
 29 Meinholz, Elle M          SR Wisconsin-WI         1:52.01    1:51.95  
     r:+0.86  26.16   28.12   28.89   28.78                                
 30 Roy, Taylor F             FR FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:51.96  
     r:+0.75  26.28   28.21   28.84   28.63                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:34.57   2/26/2010 Dan Madwed, Michigan                       
 Meet Record: @ 1:36.05   12/3/2011 Zach J Holmes, OSU Swimming                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werner, Pawel M           FR FLOR-FL              1:37.16    1:34.81@  20  
     r:+0.77  22.14   24.28   24.06   24.33                                
  2 Holmes, Zach J            SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:36.61    1:35.83@  17  
     r:+0.71  22.46   24.51   24.63   24.23                                
  3 Miller, Alex K            JR Osu Swimming-OH      1:36.95    1:36.36   16  
     r:+0.71  22.59   24.24   24.96   24.57                                
  4 Disalle, Michael C        SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:36.52    1:36.74   15  
     r:+0.74  22.65   24.59   24.68   24.82                                
  5 Williams, Rowan S         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:37.05    1:37.49   14  
     r:+0.73  22.77   24.93   25.27   24.52                                
  6 Stilley, JT T             JR UNC-NC               1:37.53    1:37.53   13  
     r:+0.71  23.02   24.97   25.05   24.49                                
  7 Dillon, Brad J            JR UNC-NC               1:37.55    1:37.82   12  
     r:+0.71  22.58   24.60   25.24   25.40                                
  8 Slater, Andrew M          SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:38.86    1:38.61   11  
     r:+0.70  23.14   25.02   25.44   25.01                                
  9 Fleagle, Josh W           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:39.17    1:38.96    9  
     r:+0.74  22.37   25.11   26.21   25.27                                
 10 Nagle, Brett E            SR UNC-NC               1:39.01    1:39.67    7  
     r:+0.73  23.19   25.02   25.77   25.69                                
B - Final
 11 Wallace, Dan J            SO FLOR-FL              1:39.19    1:37.21    6  
     r:+0.76  23.19   25.01   24.61   24.40                                
 12 Luchsinger, Tom J         SR UNC-NC               1:40.00    1:38.21    5  
     r:+0.67  22.92   24.88   25.41   25.00                                
 13 Hinshaw, Ryan M           SR Hoosiers-IN          1:40.42    1:38.51    4  
     r:+0.80  23.72   24.93   25.24   24.62                                
 14 Curby, Matthew N          SO FLOR-FL              1:40.13    1:39.70    3  
     r:+3.54  23.91   25.64   25.26   24.89                                
 15 Hines, Tyler E            JR Wisconsin-WI         1:40.88    1:39.84    2  
     r:+0.76  24.07   25.18   25.32   25.27                                
 16 Heck, Logan R             FR UNC-NC               1:40.59    1:39.94    1  
     r:+0.71  23.93   25.41   25.57   25.03                                
 17 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL              1:40.55    1:40.19  
     r:+0.72  23.32   25.56   25.65   25.66                                
 18 Manganiello, Austin R     FR FLOR-FL              1:39.50    1:40.27  
     r:+0.67  23.30   25.56   25.56   25.85                                
 19 Wrightson, Nick A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:40.81    1:40.57  
     r:+0.76  23.73   25.77   25.58   25.49                                
 20 Gaylor, John P            SO UNC-NC               1:41.11    1:41.21  
     r:+0.69  23.85   25.53   25.90   25.93                                
C - Final
 21 Taylor, Jason S           SR FLOR-FL              1:41.66    1:39.07  
     r:+0.75  23.74   25.45   25.33   24.55                                
 22 Osterhage, Alex A         SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:42.54    1:40.15  
     r:+0.68  23.88   25.52   25.41   25.34                                
 23 Disalle, Dan Iii J        FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:41.25    1:40.74  
     r:+0.76  23.24   26.16   26.22   25.12                                
 24 Cox, Austin T             SR Wisconsin-WI         1:41.21    1:41.09  
     r:+0.68  23.60   25.56   25.95   25.98                                
 25 Callahan, Keeler S        FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:41.53    1:41.49  
     r:+0.81  24.21   25.55   25.63   26.10                                
 26 Hicks, Tyler T            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:41.86    1:41.77  
     r:+0.76  23.57   25.65   26.45   26.10                                
 27 Nielsen, Andrew G         SO Wisconsin-WI         1:41.60    1:42.44  
     r:+0.75  23.53   25.73   26.41   26.77                                
 28 Thompson, TJ              FR Wisconsin-WI         1:42.02    1:42.77  
     r:+0.74  24.04   26.21   26.32   26.20                                
 29 Ficker, Kyle C            JR UNC-NC               1:42.02    1:43.08  
     r:+0.77  23.88   26.07   26.41   26.72                                
 30 Veale, Thomas M           SO FLOR-FL              1:41.77    1:44.25  
     r:+0.75  24.38   25.93   26.92   27.02                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 58.41   12/4/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan-CA                     
 Meet Record: @ 58.80   12/6/2008 Jillian D Tyler, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reaney, Emma C            SO Notre Dame-IN          59.38    1:00.04   20  
     r:+0.77  13.36   15.36   15.67   15.65                                
  2 Haase, Sarah B            FR STAN-PC              1:00.45    1:00.40   17  
     r:+0.71  13.21   15.33   16.00   15.86                                
  3 Olsen, Katie K            SO STAN-PC              1:00.97    1:00.44   16  
     r:+0.84  13.24   15.19   15.84   16.17                                
  4 McDonough, Christen M     JR Notre Dame-IN        1:01.81    1:01.36   15  
     r:+0.70  13.13   15.83   16.24   16.16                                
  5 Moss, KC C                FR STAN-PC              1:02.71    1:01.97   14  
     r:+0.85  13.65   15.74   16.27   16.31                                
  6 Rechsteiner, Katie A      JR UNC-NC               1:02.71    1:01.99   13  
     r:+0.72  13.69   15.92   15.96   16.42                                
  7 Stauder, Lauren C         JR Notre Dame-IN        1:03.10    1:02.00   12  
     r:+0.74  13.63   15.97   15.92   16.48                                
  8 Meinholz, Anna            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:03.27    1:02.46   11  
     r:+0.77  13.44   16.01   16.54   16.47                                
  9 Severn, Angela V          SR Osu Swimming-OH      1:02.74    1:02.82    9  
     r:+0.77  14.05   15.75   16.39   16.63                                
 10 Gralow, Paulina E         SR Wisconsin-WI         1:02.95    1:03.79    7  
     r:+0.75  14.07   16.07   16.67   16.98                                
B - Final
 11 Luthersdottir, Hilda      JR FLOR-FL              1:03.84    1:02.44    6  
     r:+0.76  13.78   15.95   16.07   16.64                                
 12 Wagner, Catherine E       JR Texas-ST             1:03.79    1:03.29    5  
     r:+0.76  14.12   16.06   16.49   16.62                                
 13 Lazor, Annie D            FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:04.36    1:03.83    4  
     r:+0.81  13.74   16.37   16.71   17.01                                
 14 Schwabe, Emily            JR Wisconsin-WI         1:03.74    1:04.01    3  
     r:+0.71  14.27   16.36   16.68   16.70                                
 15 Earp, Lauren H            FR UNC-NC               1:04.59    1:04.25    2  
     r:+0.79  14.28   16.50   16.95   16.52                                
 16 Jansen, Danielle T        JR UNC-NC               1:03.96    1:04.30    1  
     r:+0.83  14.00   16.16   17.02   17.12                                
 17 Haney, Jennah L           JR Wisconsin-WI         1:04.31    1:04.37  
     r:+0.73  13.91   16.58   16.83   17.05                                
 18 Criter, Kate S            FR Wisconsin-WI         1:03.91    1:04.45  
     r:+0.74  13.96   16.28   16.81   17.40                                
 19 Canty, Rachel N           FR UNC-NC               1:04.71    1:04.80  
     r:+0.80  14.21   16.73   16.71   17.15                                
 20 Burns, Maddy L            FR UNC-NC               1:04.72    1:05.12  
     r:+0.73  14.02   16.49   17.50   17.11                                
C - Final
 21 Lajnef, Sarra             SR FLOR-FL              1:04.84    1:04.02  
     r:+0.88  14.06   16.58   16.37   17.01                                
 22 Vance, Ashley D           SO Osu Swimming-OH      1:04.78    1:04.43  
     r:+0.78  13.65   16.59   17.14   17.05                                
 23 Brooks, Rebecca J         SR UNC-NC               1:04.80    1:04.54  
     r:+0.81  14.17   16.37   16.96   17.04                                
 24 Dzierzak, Rachael E       FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:05.92    1:05.43  
     r:+0.82  14.16   16.55   17.27   17.45                                
 25 Toledo, Marylyn P         JR Texas-ST             1:05.94    1:05.47  
     r:+0.95  14.37   17.07   16.73   17.30                                
 26 McKnight, Taylor L        JR FLOR-FL              1:07.28    1:06.40  
     r:+0.74  14.37   17.15   17.15   17.73                                
 27 Gill, Nichole C           FR Osu Swimming-OH      1:08.27    1:07.24  
     r:+0.81  14.75   17.26   17.33   17.90                                
 28 Golic, Sydney C           FR Notre Dame-IN        1:08.67    1:07.89  
     r:+0.87  14.83   17.47   17.75   17.84                                
 29 Thompson, Rachel M        FR Hoosiers-IN          1:08.73    1:08.53  
     r:+3.26  15.12   17.46   17.79   18.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.35   12/4/2010 Mike Alexandrov, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 53.36   12/6/2008 Colin H Lee-To, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevenson, Tyler K        SO Osu Swimming-OH        54.19      54.00   20  
     r:+0.63  11.55   13.69   14.09   14.67                                
  2 Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo   SO FLOR-FL                54.85      54.16   17  
     r:+0.73  11.87   13.91   14.23   14.15                                
  3 Elliott, Matthew D        SO FLOR-FL                55.90      54.60   16  
     r:+0.70  11.96   13.93   14.16   14.55                                
  4 Stone, Dak J              JR Osu Swimming-OH        54.25      54.84   15  
     r:+0.75  11.69   14.17   14.35   14.63                                
  5 Macdonald, Dj J           FR Osu Swimming-OH        55.36      55.03   14  
     r:+0.77  11.91   13.89   14.53   14.70                                
  6 Cowley, Chris J           SO Osu Swimming-OH        55.81      55.32   13  
     r:+0.73  11.99   14.15   14.45   14.73                                
  7 Gercsak, Tamas            SO Osu Swimming-OH        56.02      55.47   12  
     r:+0.70  11.78   14.46   14.23   15.00                                
  8 Munch, Richard W          SO FLOR-FL                56.08      55.52   11  
     r:+0.70  11.73   14.05   14.69   15.05                                
  9 Kincaid, Blaine J         SR Osu Swimming-OH        56.00      55.73    9  
     r:+0.73  12.05   14.15   14.44   15.09                                
 10 Kauffman, Jared R         SO Osu Swimming-OH        55.63      55.81    7  
     r:+0.72  12.13   14.37   14.54   14.77                                
B - Final
 11 Wohlrab, Kurt P           FR UNC-NC                 56.49      56.14    6  
     r:+0.68  12.04   14.30   14.77   15.03                                
 12 Zucca, John B             SO Osu Swimming-OH        57.12      56.38    5  
     r:+0.69  12.20   14.21   14.72   15.25                                
 13 Boggs, Ian F              SO Hoosiers-IN            56.93      56.79    4  
     r:+0.72  12.49   14.41   14.70   15.19                                
 14 Torres, Luke              FR FLOR-FL                56.95      56.98    3  
     r:+0.81  12.59   14.55   14.85   14.99                                
 15 Brower, Andrew D          FR Osu Swimming-OH        57.02      57.04    2  
     r:+0.76  12.10   14.60   15.13   15.21                                
 16 Bushman, John             FR Wisconsin-WI           56.67      57.06    1  
     r:+0.74  12.56   14.77   15.02   14.71                                
 17 Gianino, Alex J           JR UNC-NC                 56.99      57.45  
     r:+0.72  12.48   14.64   15.12   15.21                                
 18 Braun, Andrew S           SO Osu Swimming-OH        57.67      58.01  
     r:+0.75  12.66   14.92   15.08   15.35                                
 19 Mandli, Jake M            FR Wisconsin-WI           57.49      58.13  
     r:+0.81  12.87   14.74   15.37   15.15                                
 20 Bollerman, Brian S        SO UNC-NC                 57.89      58.16  
     r:+0.74  12.42   14.94   15.20   15.60                                
C - Final
 21 Trebilcock, Gavin C       SO Osu Swimming-OH        57.98      56.46  
     r:+0.76  12.49   14.40   14.42   15.15                                
 22 Johnson, Bradford J       FR Osu Swimming-OH        58.19      57.36  
     r:+0.81  12.18   14.40   14.97   15.81                                
 23 Shoaff Fellows, Henry L   FR Hoosiers-IN            57.97      57.38  
     r:+0.78  12.62   14.49   14.90   15.37                                
 24 Decker, Samuel J          FR Osu Swimming-OH        58.73      57.82  
     r:+0.74  12.03   14.91   15.05   15.83                                
 25 Stack, Michael J          FR Hoosiers-IN            58.66      58.93  
     r:+0.69  12.73   15.30   15.26   15.64                                
 26 O'Connor, Daniel J        JR UNC-NC                 59.70      59.19  
     r:+0.72  12.77   15.51   15.37   15.54                                
 27 Morgan, David J           FR Osu Swimming-OH        58.29      59.33  
     r:+0.76  12.94   14.92   15.47   16.00                                
 28 Roach, Nolan D            FR Hoosiers-IN          1:01.52    1:01.80  
     r:+0.74  12.96   15.30   16.57   16.97                                
 29 Winck, John R             FR Hoosiers-IN          1:03.90    1:03.87  
     r:+0.72  13.07   16.36   16.77   17.67                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 51.78   3/16/2008 Gemma Spofforth, Florida                     
 Meet Record: @ 52.95   12/1/2012 Maya J Dirado, STAN                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Sinead C         FR FLOR-FL                54.63      52.80@  20  
     r:+0.63  12.60   13.33   13.48   13.39                                
  2 Schaefer, Maddy A         SO STAN-PC                53.27      53.03   17  
     r:+0.63  12.52   12.84   13.73   13.94                                
  3 Holden, Kim B             SR Notre Dame-IN          53.51      53.07   16  
     r:+0.61  12.87   13.15   13.62   13.43                                
  4 Moran, Kelsey M           SR Osu Swimming-OH        53.87      53.50   15  
     r:+0.55  12.69   13.49   13.96   13.36                                
  5 Thayer, Annemarie P       SO STAN-PC                53.99      53.94   14  
     r:+0.58  12.99   13.39   13.99   13.57                                
  6 Nolan, Katie M            SR UNC-NC                 53.87      54.12   13  
     r:+0.56  13.14   13.46   13.86   13.66                                
  7 Ryan, Kelly L             JR Notre Dame-IN          53.95      54.25   12  
     r:+0.59  12.95   13.50   14.03   13.77                                
  8 Smith, Carly L            JR UNC-NC                 54.09      54.38   11  
     r:+0.59  12.94   13.37   14.10   13.97                                
  9 Creran, Emily F           SR Osu Swimming-OH        54.33      55.28    9  
     r:+0.63  13.20   14.00   14.32   13.76                                
 10 Webber, Shelby J          SO Texas-ST               54.95      55.48    7  
     r:+0.59  13.25   13.68   14.46   14.09                                
B - Final
 11 Hinds, Natalie A          FR FLOR-FL                55.20      53.88    6  
     r:+0.56  12.81   13.32   13.81   13.94                                
 12 Ross, Hannah M            SR Wisconsin-WI           55.00      54.99    5  
     r:+0.60  13.30   13.71   14.19   13.79                                
 13 Galletti, Cat A           FR Notre Dame-IN          55.19      55.28    4  
     r:+0.57  13.37   13.80   14.24   13.87                                
 14 Brooks, Rebecca J         SR UNC-NC                 55.96      55.58    3  
     r:+0.66  13.48   13.72   14.36   14.02                                
 15 Martin, Ruby R            SR Wisconsin-WI           55.31      55.69    2  
     r:+0.58  12.96   14.05   14.37   14.31                                
 16 Massey, Lauren E          SR Osu Swimming-OH        55.56      55.77    1  
     r:+0.54  13.04   13.82   14.44   14.47                                
 17 Scott, Lauren             SR Notre Dame-IN          55.58      55.85  
     r:+0.62  13.07   13.87   14.61   14.30                                
 18 Tamblyn, Annie E          FR Wisconsin-WI           55.73      55.98  
     r:+0.66  13.25   13.83   14.43   14.47                                
 19 Guro, Jessica M           SR Texas-ST               55.20      56.02  
     r:+0.56  13.06   14.14   14.60   14.22                                
 20 Nelson, Trish A           JR Wisconsin-WI           55.77      56.28  
     r:+0.61  13.46   14.20   14.35   14.27                                
C - Final
 21 Linn, Ashlee N            FR FLOR-FL                56.07      53.92  
     r:+0.57  13.39   13.45   13.72   13.36                                
 22 Gillig, Annie B           FR Osu Swimming-OH        56.18      55.71  
     r:+0.60  13.26   14.01   14.37   14.07                                
 23 Whyte, Courtney M         SO Notre Dame-IN          56.39      55.83  
     r:+0.59  13.43   13.93   14.42   14.05                                
 24 Lincoln, Hannah E         FR UNC-NC                 56.18      56.01  
     r:+4.67  13.10   13.93   14.73   14.25                                
 25 Hardesty, Allie A         FR UNC-NC                 56.81      56.23  
     r:+0.68  13.62   13.91   14.51   14.19                                
 26 Hammes, Jessie L          SR STAN-PC                56.49      56.39  
     r:+0.55  13.39   13.94   14.63   14.43                                
 27 Fulcher, Kristyn K        JR Osu Swimming-OH        56.06      56.65  
     r:+0.59  13.81   14.11   14.71   14.02                                
 28 Surhoff, Kendall B        FR UNC-NC                 56.88      56.81  
     r:+0.60  13.62   14.24   14.66   14.29                                
 29 Cruzan, Mary S            JR Osu Swimming-OH        56.83      57.05  
     r:+0.67  13.74   14.48   14.58   14.25                                
 30 Dotzel, Sarah C           JR Notre Dame-IN          56.75      57.49  
     r:+0.49  13.24   14.30   14.94   15.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 44.82   12/4/2010 Matthew Grevers, FORD-AZ                     
 Meet Record: @ 46.84   12/3/2011 Andrew L Elliott, OSU Swimming               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDonald, Connor A        SO Osu Swimming-OH        49.25      47.46   20  
     r:+0.53  11.28   11.80   12.24   12.14                                
  2 Trebilcock, Garrett L     JR Osu Swimming-OH        48.54      47.77   17  
     r:+0.54  11.46   11.72   12.41   12.18                                
  3 Zimmerman, Steven C       SO Osu Swimming-OH        47.75      48.06   16  
     r:+0.54  11.33   11.87   12.49   12.37                                
  4 Homer, Christian-Paul N   SO FLOR-FL                49.07      48.11   15  
     r:+0.56  11.11   12.04   12.64   12.32                                
  5 Graesser, Nic D           FR UNC-NC                 48.96      48.18   14  
     r:+0.56  11.42   12.11   12.50   12.15                                
  6 Teduits, Drew R           SO Wisconsin-WI           48.75      48.59   13  
     r:+0.59  11.51   12.04   12.66   12.38                                
  7 Lewis, Sam C              FR UNC-NC                 48.79      48.76   12  
     r:+0.55  11.59   12.26   12.52   12.39                                
  8 Mulchrone, Garrett M      SR Wisconsin-WI           48.84      49.01   11  
     r:+0.64  11.76   12.12   12.54   12.59                                
  9 Dillon, Brad J            JR UNC-NC                 49.19      49.16    9  
     r:+0.59  11.62   12.32   12.71   12.51                                
 10 Spurling, Andrew R        SR Osu Swimming-OH        49.25      49.66    7  
     r:+0.56  11.63   12.34   12.86   12.83                                
B - Final
 11 Meldon, Michael C         SO Osu Swimming-OH        49.36      48.67    6  
     r:+0.53  11.33   12.04   12.71   12.59                                
 12 Martin, Cameron B         SR FLOR-FL                49.62      49.17    5  
     r:+0.53  11.64   12.39   12.63   12.51                                
 13 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Wisconsin-WI           49.32      49.50    4  
     r:+0.57  11.66   12.34   12.84   12.66                                
 14 Myers, Patrick M          SO UNC-NC                 49.36      49.73    3  
     r:+0.56  11.70   12.45   12.92   12.66                                
 15 Byrd, Austin              FR Wisconsin-WI           50.17      50.27    2  
     r:+0.60  11.66   12.82   13.14   12.65                                
 16 Birnbrich, Zach T         SR Osu Swimming-OH        49.32      50.32    1  
     r:+0.61  11.79   12.39   13.10   13.04                                
 17 Kwatyra, Matt J           FR UNC-NC                 50.16      50.62  
     r:+0.61  12.01   12.61   13.05   12.95                                
 18 Hill, Tyler B             SO UNC-NC                 50.27      50.63  
     r:+0.59  11.91   12.95   12.91   12.86                                
 19 Gallagher, Michael J      JR Osu Swimming-OH        50.13      50.74  
     r:+0.45  11.86   12.52   13.25   13.11                                
 20 Curby, Matthew N          SO FLOR-FL                50.28      51.03  
     r:+0.56  12.22   12.99   13.03   12.79                                
C - Final
 21 deBorde, Bradley T        JR FLOR-FL                50.48      49.51  
     r:+0.68  11.96   12.44   12.69   12.42                                
 22 Thompson, Matthew L       SO FLOR-FL                50.31      50.09  
     r:+0.59  12.17   12.54   12.93   12.45                                
 23 Curley, Harrison H        SO FLOR-FL                50.34      50.51  
     r:+0.61  12.07   12.65   13.13   12.66                                
 24 Lyon, Peter D             FR Osu Swimming-OH        50.66      50.60  
     r:+0.55  11.92   12.69   13.33   12.66                                
 25 Pecze, Dominic F          SO Osu Swimming-OH        50.69      50.64  
     r:+0.62  12.02   12.49   13.11   13.02                                
 26 Colley, Ben W             FR UNC-NC                 52.09      50.85  
     r:+0.66  11.98   12.76   13.34   12.77                                
 27 Hamilton, Colin J         SO FLOR-FL                51.82      51.35  
     r:+0.60  12.33   12.87   13.28   12.87                                
 28 Ringquist, Austin P       SO FLOR-FL                51.10      51.52  
     r:+0.56  12.46   12.71   13.32   13.03                                
 29 Kaisrlik, Justin E        FR FLOR-FL                51.26      51.76  
     r:+0.59  12.23   12.80   13.34   13.39                                
 30 Mendes, Bryce             JR UNC-NC                 51.87      52.56  
     r:+0.66  12.45   13.14   13.42   13.55                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:58.59   3/16/2008 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         J Schluntz, L Nymeyer, L Vorster, T Baughman      
 Meet Record: @ 7:09.74   12/6/2008 University of MINNESOTA -TC, Minnesota     
                         J Shaughnessy, M McCarthy, Y Kobayashi, C Jennings
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                       7:15.69    7:03.18@  40  
     1) DiRado, Maya J JR               2) r:-0.65 Schaefer, Maddy SO     
     3) r:0.40 Anderson, Julia FR       4) r:-0.65 Murez, Andi SR         
     r:+0.76  24.60    51.24  1:18.16  1:44.95    24.11    50.80  1:18.78  1:47.60
       24.25    51.34  1:19.02  1:46.71    24.22    50.95  1:17.52  1:43.92
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     7:22.17    7:04.58@  34  
     1) Zalewski, Ellese JR             2) r:0.10 McKnight, Lindsey FR    
     3) r:0.28 Bohunicky, Jamie SR      4) r:0.26 Beisel, Elizabeth JR    
     r:+0.84  24.58    51.73  1:19.16  1:46.19    24.03    51.07  1:19.35  1:47.70
       25.06    52.45  1:19.97  1:47.33    24.11    50.37  1:16.78  1:43.36
  3 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     7:24.66    7:14.04   32  
     1) Baird, Kelly Ann A JR           2) r:0.23 Williams, Michelle JR   
     3) r:0.33 Luchansky, Katy FR       4) r:0.46 Norris, Alex JR         
     r:+0.78  25.74    53.27  1:21.17  1:49.30    24.50    51.80  1:19.85  1:48.50
       24.69    52.52  1:20.86  1:49.17    25.04    52.11  1:19.62  1:47.07
  4 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     7:36.60    7:14.70   30  
     1) Hinds, Natalie A FR             2) r:0.29 Frehling, Kaitlin JR    
     3) r:0.21 Mathieu, Alicia JR       4) r:+0.0 Kuhn, Sierra FR         
     r:+0.74  24.94    53.02  1:21.02  1:48.41    24.49    52.14  1:20.68  1:49.51
       25.36    52.63  1:20.42  1:48.10    24.68    52.35  1:20.53  1:48.68
  5 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              7:10.98    7:14.88   28  
     1) Peacock, Stephanie N JR         2) r:0.20 Siverling, Danielle SO  
     3) r:0.47 Hardesty, Allie FR       4) r:0.14 Nolan, Katie SR         
     r:+0.83  25.53    52.53  1:20.02  1:47.23    25.61    53.22  1:20.76  1:48.22
       25.76    54.06  1:22.33  1:50.64    24.41    52.06  1:20.56  1:48.79
  6 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     7:28.60   x7:15.59  
     1) Linn, Ashlee N FR               2) r:0.25 Russell, Sinead FR      
     3) r:0.37 Thielmann, Jessica FR    4) r:0.21 Smith, Jordan SO        
     r:+5.51  26.02    53.60  1:21.03  1:48.53    24.58    52.00  1:20.20  1:48.23
       25.52    53.28  1:21.16  1:48.77    25.41    53.37  1:21.95  1:50.06
  7 Stanford University-PC  'B'                       7:30.00    7:17.88   26  
     1) Giberson, Sara JR               2) r:0.28 Taylor, Andie JR        
     3) r:0.37 Thayer, Annemarie SO     4) r:0.11 Arnold, Allison JR      
     r:+0.84  25.17    52.54  1:20.75  1:49.25    25.45    53.01  1:20.98  1:48.67
       25.06    52.98  1:21.85  1:50.56    25.36    53.07  1:21.24  1:49.40
  8 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     7:35.66    7:17.98   24  
     1) Titus, Kelly P JR               2) r:0.21 Schmidtke, Aliena SO    
     3) r:0.57 Cater, Phoebe JR         4) r:0.31 Kontrimas, Kristina JR  
     r:+0.83  25.94    53.87  1:21.92  1:49.51    23.83    51.07  1:19.28  1:47.11
       18.54    52.66  1:21.77  1:51.14    24.92    52.90  1:21.78  1:50.22
  9 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            7:07.18    7:18.93   22  
     1) Palm, Rebecka E JR              2) r:0.14 Van Hout, Aja SO        
     3) r:0.38 Miller, Laura SR         4) r:0.18 Loper, Ally SO          
     r:+0.82  25.50    53.06  1:21.28  1:49.99    24.41    51.74  1:19.73  1:48.22
       25.38    53.35  1:21.67  1:50.89    25.04    52.76  1:21.38  1:49.83
 10 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              7:20.07    7:20.10   18  
     1) Earp, Lauren H FR               2) r:0.19 Nunn, Emma FR           
     3) r:0.08 Blalock, Cari JR         4) r:0.22 Rudolph, Jackie SR      
     r:+0.82  25.94    53.99  1:22.51  1:50.60    24.70    52.47  1:21.15  1:49.63
       25.27    53.02  1:21.52  1:49.73    25.54    53.67  1:22.04  1:50.14
 11 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     7:40.60   x7:21.22  
     1) Detro, Megan R SR               2) r:0.29 Gillig, Annie FR        
     3) r:0.31 Fulcher, Kristyn JR      4) r:0.31 Creran, Emily SR        
     r:+0.77  25.54    53.24  1:21.44  1:49.15    25.88    53.86  1:22.20  1:50.48
       25.15    53.25  1:22.24  1:50.90    25.54    53.78  1:22.56  1:50.69
 12 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            7:11.72    7:23.39   14  
     1) Martin, Ruby R SR               2) r:0.33 Konetzke, Colleen FR    
     3) r:0.29 Ross, Hannah SR          4) r:0.19 Palm, Caroline SO       
     r:+0.80  24.87    52.58  1:21.48  1:50.08    25.50    53.53  1:22.11  1:50.59
       25.55    53.50  1:22.75  1:52.01    25.35    53.47  1:22.12  1:50.71
 13 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'A'                 7:35.01    7:23.65   12  
     1) Bessire, Suzanne B SO           2) r:0.13 Ryan, Kelly JR          
     3) r:0.23 Reaney, Emma SO          4) r:0.63 Malandra, Jaime SR      
     r:+0.70  25.32    52.90  1:22.20  1:52.48    24.80    52.97  1:21.42  1:49.81
       25.36    52.95  1:21.49  1:49.69    26.42    54.54  1:23.22  1:51.67
 14 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     7:44.85   x7:25.94  
     1) Severn, Angela V SR             2) r:0.37 Jongekrijg, Annie FR    
     3) r:0.33 Draves, Shannon SR       4) r:0.27 Vance, Ashley SO        
     r:+0.76  26.30    54.72  1:23.94  1:52.21    26.10    54.95  1:23.48  1:51.81
       25.25    53.49  1:22.34  1:50.78    25.21    53.95  1:22.74  1:51.14
 15 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     7:44.00   x7:27.17  
     1) Dubrasky, Molly J SO            2) r:0.30 Roy, Taylor FR          
     3) r:0.40 Napier, Savannah SO      4) r:0.19 Stephens, Summer SO     
     r:+0.81  26.14    53.76  1:21.71  1:49.09    25.47    53.71  1:23.15  1:52.53
       26.20    54.94  1:23.87  1:52.56    25.55    54.17  1:23.55  1:52.99
 16 Notre Dame, University of-IN  'B'                 7:38.95    7:28.35   10  
     1) Fredlake, Grace C SR            2) r:0.22 Casey, Bridget SO       
     3) r:0.34 Foley, Erin SO           4) r:0.39 Bradford, Genevieve FR  
     r:+0.80  26.27    54.74  1:23.84  1:53.02    25.43    53.81  1:22.94  1:51.57
       25.72    53.99  1:23.10  1:52.52    25.20    53.00  1:22.00  1:51.24
 17 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            7:26.97   x7:28.67  
     1) Haney, Jennah L JR              2) r:0.47 Meinholz, Elle SR       
     3) r:0.26 Kruszewski, Karissa SR   4) r:0.27 Holtzen, Jenny FR       
     r:+0.73  26.13    54.14  1:22.87  1:51.57    25.94    54.16  1:23.14  1:52.24
       25.62    53.85  1:23.03  1:52.68    25.62    53.92  1:23.06  1:52.18
 18 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              7:30.62   x7:30.82  
     1) Harrison, Annie M FR            2) r:0.35 Barczak, Nikki SO       
     3) r:0.47 Surhoff, Kendall FR      4) r:0.33 Smith, Carly JR         
     r:+0.77  26.20    54.06  1:22.30  1:50.37    25.47    54.83  1:25.47  1:56.30
       25.86    54.38  1:23.34  1:51.18    25.54    53.98  1:23.44  1:52.97
 19 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        7:26.71    7:31.29    8  
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A JR       2) r:0.32 Delay, Sara SO          
     3) r:0.39 Webb, Lonnie SO          4) r:0.18 Vanden Noort, Guinevere 
     r:+0.76  25.84    53.94  1:22.09  1:49.93    25.70    54.69  1:24.29  1:53.91
       26.50    54.87  1:24.37  1:54.36    25.87    55.07  1:23.83  1:53.09
 20 Ohio State University-OH  'F'                     7:52.80   x7:38.73  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M FR             2) r:0.31 Dona, Reanna FR         
     3) r:0.54 Lazor, Annie FR          4) r:0.37 Cruzan, Mary JR         
     r:+0.82  26.33    54.70  1:24.11  1:53.11    26.09    55.92  1:26.53  1:56.76
       26.76    56.12  1:26.33  1:56.36    25.99    54.78  1:24.01  1:52.50
 21 Ohio State University-OH  'G'                     7:55.60   x7:39.20  
     1) Lynch, Makena R SO              2) r:+0.0 Gill, Nichole FR        
     3) r:0.15 Dzierzak, Rachael FR     4) r:0.27 Davis, Lauren SO        
     r:+0.80  26.21    55.31  1:25.33  1:55.11    26.27    56.16  1:26.53  1:58.75
       24.79    53.78  1:23.17  1:52.31    25.93    55.00  1:24.43  1:53.03
 22 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        7:58.34    7:50.95    6  
     1) Bullard, Lexi D FR              2) r:0.15 Carroll, Shelby FR      
     3) r:0.47 Lamberson, Allie FR      4) r:0.40 Thompson, Rachel FR     
     r:+0.88  26.65    56.21  1:26.64  1:57.75    26.60    56.26  1:26.35  1:55.25
       27.55    57.51  1:28.03  1:58.00    27.79    58.16  1:29.11  1:59.95
 -- Ohio State University-OH  'E'                     7:48.98         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Craft, Sara C FR                2) r:-0.26 Massey, Lauren SR      
     3) r:0.13 Moran, Kelsey SR         4) r:0.17 Hammerberg, Kayla SO    
     r:+0.88  26.65    55.21  1:24.35  1:53.76    25.23    53.86  1:23.59  1:53.80
       25.69    55.29  1:25.38  1:54.71    26.05    55.25  1:24.99  1:55.53
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 6:23.20   2/17/2007 University of Michigan, Michigan           
                         B Savulich, M Patton, S Barba, A Vanderkaay       
 Meet Record: @ 6:23.99   12/3/2011 Ohio State University, OSU Swimming        
                         L Fahrbach, Z Holmes, A Miller, S Sakaris         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     6:28.00    6:21.84#  40  
     1) Rousseau, Sebastien D SR        2) r:0.30 Cieslak, Marcin JR      
     3) r:0.37 Wallace, Dan SO          4) r:0.36 Werner, Pawel FR        
     r:+0.71  22.13    46.32  1:10.35  1:34.77    21.93    46.16  1:10.68  1:35.52
       22.37    46.84  1:11.54  1:36.17    21.42    45.36  1:10.44  1:35.38
  2 Ohio State University-OH  'A'                     6:32.47    6:27.76   34  
     1) Phillips, Tim J JR              2) r:0.15 Disalle, Michael SO     
     3) r:0.14 Miller, Alex JR          4) r:0.30 Holmes, Zach SR         
     r:+0.74  22.36    47.09  1:12.45  1:38.23    21.85    46.62  1:11.97  1:37.05
       21.72    46.21  1:11.49  1:36.24    21.60    45.88  1:11.17  1:36.24
  3 University of North Carolina-NC  'A'              6:35.83    6:31.23   32  
     1) Stilley, JT T JR                2) r:0.42 Luchsinger, Tom SR      
     3) r:0.36 Nagle, Brett SR          4) r:0.20 Dillon, Brad JR         
     r:+4.17  22.86    47.79  1:12.73  1:37.27    22.42    47.54  1:12.76  1:37.92
       23.06    48.28  1:13.60  1:38.44    21.85    46.60  1:12.12  1:37.60
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     6:32.00    6:33.05   30  
     1) Solaeche Gomez, Eduardo I SO    2) r:0.35 Omana, Carlos SO        
     3) r:0.10 Signorin, Connor JR      4) r:0.38 Taylor, Jason SR        
     r:+3.43  22.73    47.12  1:12.09  1:37.08    22.85    48.33  1:14.62  1:40.32
       22.33    47.40  1:12.83  1:37.42    22.74    47.45  1:12.64  1:38.23
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     6:36.32    6:36.01   28  
     1) Meldon, Michael C SO            2) r:0.40 Fleagle, Josh FR        
     3) r:0.45 Williams, Rowan SO       4) r:0.24 Slater, Andrew SR       
     r:+0.70  22.81    47.33  1:12.68  1:37.71    22.49    47.47  1:13.86  1:39.43
       22.47    47.82  1:13.97  1:39.84    22.63    48.06  1:13.91  1:39.03
  6 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'            6:26.07    6:36.65   26  
     1) Weiss, Michael T SR             2) r:0.16 Lester, Dan SR          
     3) r:0.25 Hines, Tyler JR          4) r:0.32 Cox, Austin SR          
     r:+0.76  22.88    47.59  1:13.13  1:38.71    21.81    46.51  1:12.22  1:37.89
       23.09    48.04  1:13.74  1:39.82    22.57    47.49  1:13.35  1:40.23
  7 University of Florida-FL  'D'                     6:44.00   x6:38.42  
     1) Kaisrlik, Justin E FR           2) r:0.38 Manganiello, Austin FR  
     3) r:0.32 Frayler, Arthur FR       4) r:0.20 Hamilton, Colin SO      
     r:+0.64  23.40    48.89  1:14.52  1:40.05    22.71    48.20  1:13.87  1:39.43
       22.85    48.56  1:14.37  1:39.81    22.37    47.49  1:13.33  1:39.13
  8 University of Florida-FL  'C'                     6:38.00   x6:41.97  
     1) deBorde, Bradley T JR           2) r:0.26 Curby, Matthew SO       
     3) r:0.38 Elliott, Matthew SO      4) r:0.17 Rosenbaum, Ryan FR      
     r:+0.67  22.71    48.21  1:13.94  1:39.27    23.31    49.20  1:15.08  1:40.14
       22.49    47.87  1:14.61  1:41.82    22.81    48.67  1:14.72  1:40.74
  9 University of North Carolina-NC  'B'              6:45.94    6:42.38   24  
     1) Graesser, Nic D FR              2) r:0.22 Heck, Logan FR          
     3) r:0.31 Gaylor, John SO          4) r:0.28 Gianino, Alex JR        
     r:+0.79  23.67    49.24  1:14.33  1:39.57    22.65    48.38  1:14.17  1:39.96
       23.20    48.74  1:15.00  1:41.20    22.07    47.78  1:14.74  1:41.65
 10 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'            6:31.33    6:44.59   22  
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett M SR         2) r:0.28 Nielsen, Andrew SO      
     3) r:0.16 O'Donnell, Brandon SR    4) r:0.36 Hicks, Tyler FR         
     r:+0.86  23.03    48.20  1:13.86  1:40.49    22.82    48.55  1:15.16  1:42.06
       22.28    47.08  1:13.38  1:40.69    23.10    48.79  1:14.95  1:41.35
 11 University of Florida-FL  'E'                          NT   x6:44.61  
     1) Silva, William B SO             2) r:0.36 Bull, Adam FR           
     3) r:0.32 Thompson, Matthew SO     4) r:0.51 Veale, Thomas SO        
     r:+0.73  24.64    50.59  1:17.12  1:43.45    23.61    49.74  1:15.74  1:41.84
       22.61    47.53  1:13.29  1:38.73    23.39    48.71  1:14.79  1:40.59
 12 University of North Carolina-NC  'C'              6:53.53   x6:44.79  
     1) DeForest, Mitch M FR            2) r:0.37 Ficker, Kyle JR         
     3) r:0.23 Myers, Patrick SO        4) r:0.40 Colley, Ben FR          
     r:+0.72  23.98    49.43  1:15.50  1:41.41    22.67    48.51  1:15.12  1:41.22
       23.02    49.12  1:15.31  1:40.71    22.69    48.64  1:15.52  1:41.45
 13 Ohio State University-OH  'C'                     6:39.75   x6:50.49  
     1) Wrightson, Nick A SO            2) r:0.16 Disalle, Dan Iii FR     
     3) r:0.24 Callahan, Keeler FR      4) r:0.24 Osterhage, Alex SO      
     r:+0.82  23.83    49.19  1:14.82  1:41.09    22.44    49.39  1:16.78  1:43.89
       23.95    50.31  1:16.86  1:43.85    23.19    48.80  1:15.22  1:41.66
 14 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        6:54.71    6:52.87   18  
     1) Schwab, Nick A SR               2) r:0.16 Goss, Curtis FR         
     3) r:0.02 Smith, Grayson FR        4) r:0.03 Downey, Ryan SR         
     r:+0.67  23.48    49.20  1:15.22  1:40.38    23.65    49.72  1:16.23  1:42.61
       23.85    50.04  1:16.90  1:43.76    24.33    51.54  1:18.96  1:46.12
 15 Ohio State University-OH  'D'                     6:42.03   x6:55.01  
     1) Monahan, Sean P SO              2) r:0.26 Hutchinson, Alex FR     
     3) r:0.24 Betts, Ian SO            4) r:0.37 Keily, Andrew SR        
     r:+0.81  24.49    50.71  1:17.14  1:43.23    23.02    49.22  1:15.77  1:42.25
       24.01    50.19  1:17.28  1:44.98    23.32    49.44  1:16.98  1:44.55
 16 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        7:10.23    6:57.10   14  
     1) Aarons, Brent J FR              2) r:0.27 Shoaff Fellows, Henry FR
     3) r:0.28 Kelzer, Jacob FR         4) r:0.06 Powell, Joe SO          
     r:+0.73  23.84    49.93  1:16.97  1:43.90    23.55    50.14  1:17.47  1:45.71
       23.60    50.51  1:18.15  1:45.52    22.79    48.91  1:15.03  1:41.97
 17 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x7:10.00  
     1) Mohler, Michael C JR            2) r:0.42 Johnson, Kyle FR        
     3) r:0.31 Roach, Nolan FR          4) r:0.22 Hanekamp, Rudi SO       
     r:+0.73  24.31    49.84  1:16.69  1:43.30    24.96    52.64  1:20.26  1:47.25
       24.25    52.06  1:21.10  1:50.41    24.79    52.99  1:21.11  1:49.04
 -- Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'C'            6:40.56         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Criss, Austin FR                2) r:+0.0 Zito, Damon SO          
     3) r:-0.04 Guttmann, Marcus SR     4) r:0.43 Thompson, TJ FR         
          r:+0.77                                                                 
       22.96    49.14  1:15.77  1:43.05    23.68    49.39  1:15.87  1:42.80
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 375.70   12/6/2008 Christina M Loukas, Indiana Universi        
 Meet Record: @ 324.90   12/4/2009 Kelci Bryant, Minnesota                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cousineau, Cheyenne       SO Osu Swimming-OH       295.35     293.70   20  
  2 Markle, Kelly M              STAN-PC               268.40     284.65   17  
  3 Hillman, Kate T              Hoosiers-IN           280.55     281.50   16  
  4 Phipps, Stephanie M          STAN-PC               276.75     281.25   15  
  5 Kahn, Cassidy M              Hoosiers-IN           267.20     279.15   14  
  6 Brazina, Sloane A            STAN-PC               266.10     274.30   13  
  7 Cabassol, Michelle           PU-IN                 267.45     261.65   12  
  8 Fitter, Roxanne K         SR Wisconsin-WI          258.70     251.70   11  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 489.00        2009 David Boudia, Purdue                        
 Meet Record: @ 447.50   12/5/2009 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Kristian B            STAN-PC               409.85     443.60   20  
  2 Miszkiel, Shane A            Osu Swimming-OH       380.60     410.20   17  
  3 Rogers, Layne K              PU-IN                 338.05     384.45   16  
  4 Holstein, Christian D        Osu Swimming-OH       345.05     362.10   15  
  5 Ettienne, Stephen A          Osu Swimming-OH       350.85     355.65   14  
  6 Garcia, Noah A               STAN-PC               322.35     343.35   13  
  7 Abdelatif, Emad S            Hoosiers-IN           324.10     334.70   12  
  8 Johnson, Casey T             Hoosiers-IN           317.95     322.75   11  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Stanford University                 559   2. University of Florida               534
  3. Ohio State University               412   4. University of North Carolina        402
  5. Notre Dame, University of           314   6. Wisconsin, University of, Madi      260
  7. Indiana University                  103   8. Purdue University                    63
  9. University of Texas                  53                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Ohio State University               894   2. University of Florida             640.5
  3. University of North Carolina      407.5   4. Wisconsin, University of, Madi      289
  5. Indiana University                  208   6. Stanford University                  65
  7. Purdue University                    44