MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/25/2014 02:13 PM
                     Arizona  State @ Stanford - 1/25/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT    1:39.77   11  
     1) Lee, Felicia F SR               2) Olsen, Katie K JR              
     3) Stafford, Nicole E FR           4) Schaefer, Maddy A JR           
                  25.08       52.66 (27.58)     1:17.33 (24.67)     1:39.77 (22.44)
  2 Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT    1:42.74    4  
     1) Thayer, Annemarie P JR          2) Haase, Sarah B SO              
     3) Pulte, Jaynie M SO              4) Ama, Julia G SO                
                  26.09       54.24 (28.15)     1:19.18 (24.94)     1:42.74 (23.56)
  3 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                       NT    1:45.46    2  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K FR      2) Houston, Tory M JR             
     3) Spadoni, Marina K SO            4) Busch, Melanie JR              
                  26.30       57.11 (30.81)     1:22.50 (25.39)     1:45.46 (22.96)
  4 Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   x1:47.11  
     1) Carlson, Grace Q FR             2) DiRado, Maya J SR              
     3) Boushka, Bridget K FR           4) Sims, Haley E JR               
                  26.53       56.49 (29.96)     1:23.25 (26.76)     1:47.11 (23.86)
  5 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                       NT    1:49.15  
     1) Tornatore, Miranda E JR         2) Degraff, Cheyenne N FR         
     3) Zsiga, Kayra L JR               4) Chavez, Jaclyn A SR            
                  27.80       58.62 (30.82)     1:24.56 (25.94)     1:49.15 (24.59)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                       NT    1:30.25   11  
     1) Bohus, Richard FR               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R SO        
     3) Coci, Alex SR                   4) Duskinas, Tadas FR             
                  23.29       48.78 (25.49)     1:10.42 (21.64)     1:30.25 (19.83)
  2 Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT    1:31.27    4  
     1) Gunderson, Will B SR            2) Brown, Christian S SO          
     3) Umbach, Gray S SO               4) Ross, James E SO               
                  23.53       48.80 (25.27)     1:10.40 (21.60)     1:31.27 (20.87)
  3 Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT    1:34.74    2  
     1) Johns, Travis J FR              2) Wiser, Charlie M FR            
     3) Kremer, Tom SO                  4) Carter, Mike FR                
                  24.57       51.42 (26.85)     1:13.69 (22.27)     1:34.74 (21.05)
  4 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                       NT    1:39.44  
     1) Glander, Ryan M SR              2) Mills, Brandon J FR            
     3) Trimble, Connor J FR            4) Braden, Gunner A FR            
                  25.31       53.11 (27.80)     1:17.70 (24.59)     1:39.44 (21.74)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Nolan, David J JR               2) Shaw, Mason K SR               
     3) Black, Connor S FR              4) Davis, Cole W SR               
                  22.62       47.94 (25.32)     1:09.29 (21.35)          DQ (20.66)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L         SR Arizona St-AZ             NT   10:03.32    9  
                  27.60       57.52 (29.92)     1:27.70 (30.18)     1:58.02 (30.32)
        2:28.31 (30.29)     2:58.79 (30.48)     3:29.29 (30.50)     3:59.76 (30.47)
        4:30.47 (30.71)     5:01.25 (30.78)     5:31.66 (30.41)     6:02.24 (30.58)
        6:32.73 (30.49)     7:03.05 (30.32)     7:33.30 (30.25)     8:03.85 (30.55)
        8:34.50 (30.65)     9:04.73 (30.23)     9:34.76 (30.03)    10:03.32 (28.56)
  2 Halsted, Tara K           FR STAN-PC                   NT   10:05.13    4  
                  28.38       59.01 (30.63)     1:29.72 (30.71)     2:00.49 (30.77)
        2:31.33 (30.84)     3:02.16 (30.83)     3:32.89 (30.73)     4:03.65 (30.76)
        4:34.62 (30.97)     5:05.24 (30.62)     5:35.46 (30.22)     6:05.74 (30.28)
        6:36.06 (30.32)     7:06.41 (30.35)     7:36.63 (30.22)     8:07.04 (30.41)
        8:37.44 (30.40)     9:07.78 (30.34)     9:37.67 (29.89)    10:05.13 (27.46)
  3 Olasz, Anna G             FR Arizona St-AZ             NT   10:07.17    3  
                  28.42       59.05 (30.63)     1:29.83 (30.78)     2:00.57 (30.74)
        2:30.98 (30.41)     3:01.33 (30.35)     3:31.71 (30.38)     4:02.55 (30.84)
        4:33.37 (30.82)     5:03.99 (30.62)     5:34.41 (30.42)     6:04.87 (30.46)
        6:35.36 (30.49)     7:05.60 (30.24)     7:35.89 (30.29)     8:06.24 (30.35)
        8:36.65 (30.41)     9:07.24 (30.59)     9:37.60 (30.36)    10:07.17 (29.57)
  4 Arnold, Allison A         SR STAN-PC                   NT   10:17.51    2  
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:29.68 (31.23)     2:00.82 (31.14)
        2:31.78 (30.96)     3:02.74 (30.96)     3:33.54 (30.80)     4:04.61 (31.07)
        4:35.82 (31.21)     5:06.91 (31.09)     5:38.07 (31.16)     6:09.43 (31.36)
        6:40.84 (31.41)     7:12.14 (31.30)     7:43.49 (31.35)     8:14.41 (30.92)
        8:45.44 (31.03)     9:16.50 (31.06)     9:47.24 (30.74)    10:17.51 (30.27)
  5 Majeau, Fiona M           JR STAN-PC                   NT   10:37.41    1  
                  28.99     1:00.55 (31.56)     1:32.62 (32.07)     2:05.08 (32.46)
        2:37.41 (32.33)     3:09.77 (32.36)     3:42.22 (32.45)     4:14.60 (32.38)
        4:46.97 (32.37)     5:19.50 (32.53)     5:51.51 (32.01)     6:23.81 (32.30)
        6:56.18 (32.37)     7:28.46 (32.28)     8:00.24 (31.78)     8:32.30 (32.06)
        9:04.29 (31.99)     9:35.73 (31.44)    10:06.98 (31.25)    10:37.41 (30.43)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Danny A          SO STAN-PC                   NT    9:15.53    9  
                  25.49       53.23 (27.74)     1:21.43 (28.20)     1:49.63 (28.20)
        2:18.10 (28.47)     2:46.56 (28.46)     3:14.88 (28.32)     3:43.21 (28.33)
        4:10.97 (27.76)     4:38.65 (27.68)     5:06.12 (27.47)     5:34.21 (28.09)
        6:02.11 (27.90)     6:29.95 (27.84)     6:57.74 (27.79)     7:25.58 (27.84)
        7:53.69 (28.11)     8:21.55 (27.86)     8:49.01 (27.46)     9:15.53 (26.52)
  2 Cosgarea, Drew D          JR STAN-PC                   NT    9:24.17    4  
                  25.15       53.58 (28.43)     1:21.73 (28.15)     1:49.93 (28.20)
        2:18.11 (28.18)     2:46.46 (28.35)     3:14.88 (28.42)     3:43.24 (28.36)
        4:11.29 (28.05)     4:39.44 (28.15)     5:07.60 (28.16)     5:36.07 (28.47)
        6:04.45 (28.38)     6:32.90 (28.45)     7:01.84 (28.94)     7:30.80 (28.96)
        7:59.60 (28.80)     8:28.29 (28.69)     8:56.60 (28.31)     9:24.17 (27.57)
  3 Palumbo, Alex P           SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    9:36.00    3  
                  26.41       55.02 (28.61)     1:23.97 (28.95)     1:52.97 (29.00)
        2:22.32 (29.35)     2:51.54 (29.22)     3:20.70 (29.16)     3:49.95 (29.25)
        4:19.20 (29.25)     4:48.26 (29.06)     5:17.04 (28.78)     5:45.67 (28.63)
        6:14.37 (28.70)     6:43.51 (29.14)     7:12.42 (28.91)     7:41.28 (28.86)
        8:10.64 (29.36)     8:39.85 (29.21)     9:08.26 (28.41)     9:36.00 (27.74)
  4 Sabau, Alex               FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    9:48.61    2  
                  26.00       54.50 (28.50)     1:23.26 (28.76)     1:52.17 (28.91)
        2:21.03 (28.86)     2:50.07 (29.04)     3:19.49 (29.42)     3:48.65 (29.16)
        4:18.15 (29.50)     4:47.82 (29.67)     5:17.47 (29.65)     5:47.64 (30.17)
        6:17.84 (30.20)     6:47.95 (30.11)     7:18.16 (30.21)     7:48.79 (30.63)
        8:19.25 (30.46)     8:50.04 (30.79)     9:20.06 (30.02)     9:48.61 (28.55)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Maddy A         JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:48.95    9  
                  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:20.34 (28.12)     1:48.95 (28.61)
  2 Taylor, Andie M           SR STAN-PC                   NT    1:49.35    4  
                  26.08       53.88 (27.80)     1:21.89 (28.01)     1:49.35 (27.46)
  3 Stafford, Nicole E        FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:50.34    3  
                  26.35       54.23 (27.88)     1:22.15 (27.92)     1:50.34 (28.19)
  4 Anderson, Julia A         SO STAN-PC                   NT   x1:50.75  
                  25.88       53.99 (28.11)     1:22.91 (28.92)     1:50.75 (27.84)
  5 Barreto, Juanita B        JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:50.97    2  
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)     1:21.81 (28.62)     1:50.97 (29.16)
  6 Simonovic, Kat S          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:52.46    1  
                  26.05       53.92 (27.87)     1:22.81 (28.89)     1:52.46 (29.65)
  7 Ceranic, Indira           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:54.08  
                  26.20       54.56 (28.36)     1:24.13 (29.57)     1:54.08 (29.95)
  8 Chavez, Jaclyn A          SR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x1:54.63  
                  26.39       54.68 (28.29)     1:24.23 (29.55)     1:54.63 (30.40)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas S        JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:37.69    9  
                  22.65       47.35 (24.70)     1:12.29 (24.94)     1:37.69 (25.40)
  2 Perry, Barkley G          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:39.99    4  
                  23.00       47.76 (24.76)     1:13.32 (25.56)     1:39.99 (26.67)
  3 DeShon, Spencer A         FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:41.01    3  
                  23.41       48.62 (25.21)     1:14.69 (26.07)     1:41.01 (26.32)
  4 Hallowell, Ethan W        JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:41.33    2  
                  23.64       48.85 (25.21)     1:14.88 (26.03)     1:41.33 (26.45)
  5 Martins, Thomaz           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:41.85    1  
                  24.26       50.34 (26.08)     1:16.01 (25.67)     1:41.85 (25.84)
  6 Kao, Sean H               SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:44.19  
                  24.02       50.17 (26.15)     1:17.09 (26.92)     1:44.19 (27.10)
  7 Carter, Mike              FR STAN-PC                   NT   x1:44.63  
                  24.45       50.73 (26.28)     1:17.95 (27.22)     1:44.63 (26.68)
  8 Glander, Ryan M           SR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x1:45.18  
                  24.28       50.91 (26.63)     1:18.25 (27.34)     1:45.18 (26.93)
 -- Stoehr, Mitchell D        SR STAN-PC                   NT   X1:39.47  
                  22.55       46.91 (24.36)     1:12.76 (25.85)     1:39.47 (26.71)
 -- Duggan, Sean M            SO STAN-PC                   NT   X1:40.05  
                  23.01       48.00 (24.99)     1:13.91 (25.91)     1:40.05 (26.14)
 -- Yoder, Jimmy S            FR STAN-PC                   NT   X1:40.59  
                  23.26       48.43 (25.17)     1:14.38 (25.95)     1:40.59 (26.21)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Katie K            JR STAN-PC                   NT      23.51    9  
  2 Ama, Julia G              SO STAN-PC                   NT      23.70    4  
  3 Pulte, Jaynie M           SO STAN-PC                   NT      24.21    3  
  4 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K   FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      24.29    2  
  5 Zsiga, Kayra L            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT      24.39    1  
  6 Spadoni, Marina K         SO Arizona St-AZ             NT      24.46  
  7 Luchsinger, Summer L      FR Arizona St-AZ             NT     x24.73  
 -- Whitford, Alex A          SR STAN-PC                   NT     X24.24  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Connor S           FR STAN-PC                   NT      20.68    9  
  2 Bohus, Richard            FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      21.20    4  
  3 Descombes, Jack P         FR STAN-PC                   NT      21.27    3  
  4 Davis, Cole W             SR STAN-PC                   NT      21.32    2  
  5 Ross, James E             SO STAN-PC                   NT     x21.41  
  6 Worrick, Joe C            FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      22.12    1  
  7 Trimble, Connor J         FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      22.34  
  8 Braden, Gunner A          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT     x22.87  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia F            SR STAN-PC                   NT    2:01.11    9  
                  25.56       55.53 (29.97)     1:32.77 (37.24)     2:01.11 (28.34)
  2 Thayer, Annemarie P       JR STAN-PC                   NT    2:04.42    4  
                  27.40       58.23 (30.83)     1:36.00 (37.77)     2:04.42 (28.42)
  3 Busch, Melanie            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:04.60    3  
                  27.52       57.80 (30.28)     1:34.95 (37.15)     2:04.60 (29.65)
  4 Haase, Sarah B            SO STAN-PC                   NT    2:05.37    2  
                  26.59       59.88 (33.29)     1:34.89 (35.01)     2:05.37 (30.48)
  5 Chen, Kirstie Y           SR STAN-PC                   NT   x2:05.95  
                  27.39       59.83 (32.44)     1:35.99 (36.16)     2:05.95 (29.96)
  6 Houston, Tory M           JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:08.95    1  
                  29.03     1:02.56 (33.53)     1:37.59 (35.03)     2:08.95 (31.36)
  7 Degraff, Cheyenne N       FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:10.34  
                  28.30     1:00.80 (32.50)     1:38.79 (37.99)     2:10.34 (31.55)
  8 Crispo, Miriam            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x2:15.00  
                  28.91     1:04.26 (35.35)     1:43.81 (39.55)     2:15.00 (31.19)
 -- Brown, Allison M          SO STAN-PC                   NT   X2:07.29  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Max S         FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:48.27    9  
                  23.81       51.23 (27.42)     1:22.29 (31.06)     1:48.27 (25.98)
  2 Shaw, Mason K             SR STAN-PC                   NT    1:51.39    4  
                  24.70       53.66 (28.96)     1:25.00 (31.34)     1:51.39 (26.39)
  3 Gunderson, Will B         SR STAN-PC                   NT    1:51.45    3  
                  24.83       52.22 (27.39)     1:25.02 (32.80)     1:51.45 (26.43)
  4 Dalby, Zac T              JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:53.00    2  
                  24.11       52.31 (28.20)     1:25.46 (33.15)     1:53.00 (27.54)
  5 Sockwell, Kyle C          SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:54.07    1  
                  25.30       53.65 (28.35)     1:26.98 (33.33)     1:54.07 (27.09)
  6 Johns, Travis J           FR STAN-PC                   NT   x1:54.90  
                  24.50       53.21 (28.71)     1:27.87 (34.66)     1:54.90 (27.03)
  7 Mills, Brandon J          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:00.28  
                  25.10       56.39 (31.29)     1:31.28 (34.89)     2:00.28 (29.00)
  8 Scott, Sammy T            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x2:09.17  
                  27.19     1:01.73 (34.54)     1:37.44 (35.71)     2:09.17 (31.73)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Stephanie         SR STAN-PC                   NP     307.28    9  
  2 Casper, Hailey            JR Arizona St-AZ             NP     303.68    4  
  3 Brazina, Sloane           JR STAN-PC                   NP     281.93    3  
  4 Hinrichs, Lilly           SO STAN-PC                   NP     259.13    2  
  5 Seymour, Kerrin           SR STAN-PC                   NP    x222.68  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Bradley      FR STAN-PC                   NP     372.00    9  
  2 McCormick, Riley          SR Arizona St-AZ             NP     363.83    4  
  3 Garcia, Noah              SR STAN-PC                   NP     297.83    3  
  4 Clohessy, Luke               Arizona St-AZ             NP     297.75    2  
  5 Atha, Hunter              SO Arizona St-AZ             NP     251.85    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halsted, Tara K           FR STAN-PC                   NT    2:00.89    9  
                  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:30.15 (31.23)     2:00.89 (30.74)
  2 Chen, Kirstie Y           SR STAN-PC                   NT    2:02.69    4  
                  28.11       59.39 (31.28)     1:31.11 (31.72)     2:02.69 (31.58)
  3 Boushka, Bridget K        FR STAN-PC                   NT    2:10.15    3  
                  28.71     1:01.60 (32.89)     1:35.50 (33.90)     2:10.15 (34.65)
  4 Olasz, Anna G             FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:10.62    2  
                  30.22     1:03.83 (33.61)     1:37.24 (33.41)     2:10.62 (33.38)
  5 Simonovic, Kat S          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:10.65    1  
                  29.33     1:02.01 (32.68)     1:35.62 (33.61)     2:10.65 (35.03)
  6 Crispo, Miriam            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:11.18  
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)     1:36.91 (33.97)     2:11.18 (34.27)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbach, Gray S            SO STAN-PC                   NT    1:48.09    9  
                  24.57       52.70 (28.13)     1:19.91 (27.21)     1:48.09 (28.18)
  2 Coci, Alex                SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:48.45    4  
                  24.47       52.47 (28.00)     1:20.65 (28.18)     1:48.45 (27.80)
  3 Dalby, Zac T              JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:57.45    3  
                  25.39       55.88 (30.49)     1:27.01 (31.13)     1:57.45 (30.44)
  4 Cosgarea, Drew D          JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:57.55    2  
                  26.42       56.35 (29.93)     1:27.11 (30.76)     1:57.55 (30.44)
 -- Bollier, B                   STAN-PC                   NT   X1:47.55  
                  24.28       51.42 (27.14)     1:19.24 (27.82)     1:47.55 (28.31)
 -- Arata, Ryan P             SO STAN-PC                   NT   X1:49.66  
                  23.86       51.52 (27.66)     1:19.89 (28.37)     1:49.66 (29.77)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia F            SR STAN-PC                   NT      50.02    9  
                  24.34       50.02 (25.68)                                        
  2 DiRado, Maya J            SR STAN-PC                   NT      51.00    4  
                  24.95       51.00 (26.05)                                        
  3 Busch, Melanie            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT      51.62    3  
                  24.81       51.62 (26.81)                                        
  4 Chavez, Jaclyn A          SR Arizona St-AZ             NT      53.11    2  
                  25.79       53.11 (27.32)                                        
  5 Zsiga, Kayra L            JR Arizona St-AZ             NT      53.23    1  
                  25.87       53.23 (27.36)                                        
  6 Luchsinger, Summer L      FR Arizona St-AZ             NT     x53.33  
                  26.01       53.33 (27.32)                                        
  7 Pulte, Jaynie M           SO STAN-PC                   NT      53.38  
                  25.87       53.38 (27.51)                                        
  8 Sims, Haley E             JR STAN-PC                   NT     x53.59  
                  26.09       53.59 (27.50)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas S        JR STAN-PC                   NT      44.85    9  
                  21.53       44.85 (23.32)                                        
  2 Duskinas, Tadas           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      45.89    4  
                  22.19       45.89 (23.70)                                        
  3 DeShon, Spencer A         FR STAN-PC                   NT      46.17    3  
                  22.44       46.17 (23.73)                                        
  4 Martins, Thomaz           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT      46.86    2  
                  23.00       46.86 (23.86)                                        
  5 Hallowell, Ethan W        JR STAN-PC                   NT      46.91    1  
                  22.53       46.91 (24.38)                                        
  6 Descombes, Jack P         FR STAN-PC                   NT     x47.10  
                  22.61       47.10 (24.49)                                        
  7 Kao, Sean H               SO Arizona St-AZ             NT      47.23  
                  22.86       47.23 (24.37)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Grace Q          FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:59.32    9  
                  28.02       57.80 (29.78)     1:28.28 (30.48)     1:59.32 (31.04)
  2 Barreto, Juanita B        JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:01.92    4  
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)     1:30.21 (31.03)     2:01.92 (31.71)
  3 Anderson, Julia A         SO STAN-PC                   NT    2:04.09    3  
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)     1:32.90 (31.62)     2:04.09 (31.19)
  4 Taylor, Andie M           SR STAN-PC                   NT    2:04.52    2  
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)     1:32.83 (31.74)     2:04.52 (31.69)
  5 Tornatore, Miranda E      JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:06.49    1  
                  29.32     1:01.29 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.36)     2:06.49 (32.84)
  6 Morgan, Jennifer R        SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:06.94  
                  29.81     1:01.44 (31.63)     1:34.30 (32.86)     2:06.94 (32.64)
  7 Macavei, Carina           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x2:14.66  
                  31.33     1:05.10 (33.77)     1:40.15 (35.05)     2:14.66 (34.51)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:46.85    9  
                  25.38       53.20 (27.82)     1:20.41 (27.21)     1:46.85 (26.44)
  2 Perry, Barkley G          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:48.10    4  
                  25.79       53.25 (27.46)     1:20.74 (27.49)     1:48.10 (27.36)
  3 Williamson, Max S         FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:48.93    3  
                  26.54       54.73 (28.19)     1:22.55 (27.82)     1:48.93 (26.38)
  4 Adalsteinsson, David H    SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:49.14    2  
                  26.10       53.84 (27.74)     1:21.61 (27.77)     1:49.14 (27.53)
  5 Sockwell, Kyle C          SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    1:51.09    1  
                  26.70       54.64 (27.94)     1:22.79 (28.15)     1:51.09 (28.30)
  6 Johns, Travis J           FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:54.98  
                  27.35       56.49 (29.14)     1:25.87 (29.38)     1:54.98 (29.11)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin L         SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    4:51.21    9  
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)     1:26.12 (29.44)     1:55.89 (29.77)
        2:25.81 (29.92)     2:55.53 (29.72)     3:25.13 (29.60)     3:54.60 (29.47)
        4:23.65 (29.05)     4:51.21 (27.56)                                        
  2 Stein, Mackenzie L        JR STAN-PC                   NT    4:51.52    4  
                  27.33       57.06 (29.73)     1:26.51 (29.45)     1:55.85 (29.34)
        2:25.42 (29.57)     2:55.09 (29.67)     3:24.62 (29.53)     3:53.96 (29.34)
        4:23.17 (29.21)     4:51.52 (28.35)                                        
  3 Arnold, Allison A         SR STAN-PC                   NT    4:58.97    3  
                  27.18       57.39 (30.21)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.44 (30.50)
        2:28.90 (30.46)     2:59.38 (30.48)     3:29.45 (30.07)     3:59.57 (30.12)
        4:29.55 (29.98)     4:58.97 (29.42)                                        
  4 Olasz, Anna G             FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    5:01.72    2  
                  28.65       59.00 (30.35)     1:29.14 (30.14)     1:59.25 (30.11)
        2:29.69 (30.44)     3:00.00 (30.31)     3:30.18 (30.18)     4:00.67 (30.49)
        4:31.43 (30.76)     5:01.72 (30.29)                                        
  5 Majeau, Fiona M           JR STAN-PC                   NT    5:07.96    1  
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:28.74 (30.23)     1:59.84 (31.10)
        2:31.23 (31.39)     3:03.07 (31.84)     3:34.58 (31.51)     4:06.05 (31.47)
        4:37.38 (31.33)     5:07.96 (30.58)                                        
  6 Ceranic, Indira           FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    5:10.31  
                  27.89       58.45 (30.56)     1:29.56 (31.11)     2:00.70 (31.14)
        2:31.99 (31.29)     3:03.54 (31.55)     3:35.14 (31.60)     4:07.08 (31.94)
        4:39.34 (32.26)     5:10.31 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Tom               SO STAN-PC                   NT    4:28.42    9  
                  24.46       51.29 (26.83)     1:18.67 (27.38)     1:46.06 (27.39)
        2:12.99 (26.93)     2:40.08 (27.09)     3:07.21 (27.13)     3:34.22 (27.01)
        4:01.48 (27.26)     4:28.42 (26.94)                                        
  2 Thomson, Danny A          SO STAN-PC                   NT    4:30.74    4  
                  24.92       51.64 (26.72)     1:19.09 (27.45)     1:46.60 (27.51)
        2:13.45 (26.85)     2:40.88 (27.43)     3:08.70 (27.82)     3:36.12 (27.42)
        4:03.62 (27.50)     4:30.74 (27.12)                                        
  3 Glander, Ryan M           SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    4:37.03    3  
                  25.22       52.44 (27.22)     1:20.32 (27.88)     1:48.59 (28.27)
        2:16.98 (28.39)     2:45.53 (28.55)     3:13.60 (28.07)     3:41.49 (27.89)
        4:09.45 (27.96)     4:37.03 (27.58)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Alex P           SR Arizona St-AZ             NT    4:39.04    2  
                  25.34       52.85 (27.51)     1:20.91 (28.06)     1:49.48 (28.57)
        2:17.84 (28.36)     2:46.56 (28.72)     3:15.06 (28.50)     3:43.71 (28.65)
        4:11.80 (28.09)     4:39.04 (27.24)                                        
  5 Sabau, Alex               FR Arizona St-AZ             NT    4:45.98    1  
                  26.00       53.98 (27.98)     1:22.35 (28.37)     1:51.50 (29.15)
        2:20.88 (29.38)     2:49.17 (28.29)     3:17.81 (28.64)     3:47.32 (29.51)
        4:16.70 (29.38)     4:45.98 (29.28)                                        
 -- Offutt, Bryan T           SR STAN-PC                   NT   X4:29.73  
                  25.90       53.34 (27.44)     1:20.74 (27.40)     1:48.78 (28.04)
        2:16.57 (27.79)     2:44.27 (27.70)     3:11.22 (26.95)     3:38.10 (26.88)
        4:04.40 (26.30)     4:29.73 (25.33)                                        
 -- Buck, Justin D            FR STAN-PC                   NT   X4:31.21  
                  23.97       50.49 (26.52)     1:17.64 (27.15)     1:45.50 (27.86)
        2:13.28 (27.78)     2:41.06 (27.78)     3:08.80 (27.74)     3:36.63 (27.83)
        4:04.39 (27.76)     4:31.21 (26.82)                                        
 -- Garnier, Jeff B           SO STAN-PC                   NT   X4:35.61  
                  24.92       51.61 (26.69)     1:19.00 (27.39)     1:46.60 (27.60)
        2:14.30 (27.70)     2:41.82 (27.52)     3:09.32 (27.50)     3:37.45 (28.13)
        4:06.58 (29.13)     4:35.61 (29.03)                                        
 -- Pickard, Chris T          JR STAN-PC                   NT   X4:38.01  
                  24.81       52.23 (27.42)     1:20.15 (27.92)     1:48.19 (28.04)
        2:16.16 (27.97)     2:44.31 (28.15)     3:12.33 (28.02)     3:40.82 (28.49)
        4:09.54 (28.72)     4:38.01 (28.47)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Stephanie         SR STAN-PC                   NP     349.80    9  
  2 Casper, Hailey            JR Arizona St-AZ             NP     307.95    4  
  3 Hinrichs, Lilly           SO STAN-PC                   NP     282.68    3  
  4 Brazina, Sloane           JR STAN-PC                   NP     280.65    2  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Bradley      FR STAN-PC                   NP     405.38    9  
  2 McCormick, Riley          SR Arizona St-AZ             NP     404.70    4  
  3 Clohessy, Luke               Arizona St-AZ             NP     384.98    3  
  4 Garcia, Noah              SR STAN-PC                   NP     351.68    2  
  5 Atha, Hunter              SO Arizona St-AZ             NP     253.20    1  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- DiRado, Maya J            SR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:18.29  
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)     1:43.10 (35.33)     2:18.29 (35.19)
 -- Arnold, Allison A         SR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:20.64  
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:44.27 (36.56)     2:20.64 (36.37)
 -- Chen, Kirstie Y           SR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:25.72  
                  33.31     1:10.30 (36.99)     1:47.76 (37.46)     2:25.72 (37.96)
 -- Degraff, Cheyenne N       FR Arizona St-AZ             NT         DQ  
                  33.60     1:10.04 (36.44)     1:46.39 (36.35)          DQ (37.41)
 -- Houston, Tory M           JR Arizona St-AZ             NT         DQ  
                  32.36     1:07.89 (35.53)     1:43.36 (35.47)          DQ (35.38)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capitaine, Thibaut R      SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:02.32    9  
                  27.96       59.73 (31.77)     1:31.23 (31.50)     2:02.32 (31.09)
  2 Sockwell, Kyle C          SO Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:07.55    4  
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)     1:34.74 (33.08)     2:07.55 (32.81)
  3 Dalby, Zac T              JR Arizona St-AZ             NT    2:09.01    3  
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.37 (33.80)     2:09.01 (33.64)
  4 Mills, Brandon J          FR Arizona St-AZ             NT   x2:11.47  
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)     1:36.51 (33.89)     2:11.47 (34.96)
 -- Williamson, Max S         FR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:01.39  
                  28.20       59.57 (31.37)     1:30.39 (30.82)     2:01.39 (31.00)
 -- Le, Daniel T              FR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:02.26  
 -- Shaw, Mason K             SR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:05.57  
                  29.00     1:00.65 (31.65)     1:33.03 (32.38)     2:05.57 (32.54)
 -- Brown, Christian S        SO STAN-PC                   NT   X2:07.56  
                  28.23     1:00.51 (32.28)     1:33.44 (32.93)     2:07.56 (34.12)
 -- Wiser, Charlie M          FR STAN-PC                   NT   X2:11.82  
                  28.69     1:02.06 (33.37)     1:36.92 (34.86)     2:11.82 (34.90)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                       NT    3:28.17   11  
     1) Barreto, Juanita B JR           2) Simonovic, Kat S FR            
     3) Spadoni, Marina K SO            4) Baxter, Tristin L SR           
                  24.78       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.49 (24.71)     1:43.90 (52.12)
        2:08.68 (24.78)     2:36.16 (52.26)     3:01.40 (25.24)     3:28.17 (52.01)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT   X3:26.42  
     1) Schaefer, Maddy A JR            2) Olsen, Katie K JR              
     3) Stein, Mackenzie L JR           4) Boushka, Bridget K FR          
                  23.72       49.66 (49.66)     1:14.18 (24.52)     1:40.96 (51.30)
        2:05.49 (24.53)     2:32.38 (51.42)     2:57.98 (25.60)     3:26.42 (54.04)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   X3:26.65  
     1) Ama, Julia G SO                 2) Anderson, Julia A SO           
     3) Thayer, Annemarie P JR          4) Haase, Sarah B SO              
                  24.56       51.10 (51.10)     1:16.10 (25.00)     1:43.05 (51.95)
        2:07.37 (24.32)     2:34.39 (51.34)     2:59.50 (25.11)     3:26.65 (52.26)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT   X3:28.81  
     1) Carlson, Grace Q FR             2) Taylor, Andie M SR             
     3) Stafford, Nicole E FR           4) Sims, Haley E JR               
                  25.47       52.19 (52.19)     1:18.10 (25.91)     1:45.33 (53.14)
        2:09.93 (24.60)     2:36.63 (51.30)     3:01.88 (25.25)     3:28.81 (52.18)
 -- Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Ceranic, Indira FR              2) Zsiga, Kayra L JR              
     3) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K FR      4) Luchsinger, Summer L FR        
                  25.70       53.69 (53.69)     1:18.90 (25.21)     1:46.64 (52.95)
        2:10.87 (24.23)     2:38.93 (52.29)     3:04.34 (25.41)          DQ (53.15)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                       NT    3:01.76   11  
     1) Perry, Barkley G FR             2) Duskinas, Tadas FR             
     3) Bohus, Richard FR               4) Coci, Alex SR                  
                  22.42       46.40 (46.40)     1:08.05 (21.65)     1:32.16 (45.76)
        1:53.48 (21.32)     2:17.12 (44.96)     2:38.46 (21.34)     3:01.76 (44.64)
  2 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                       NT    3:07.30    4  
     1) Martins, Thomaz FR              2) Adalsteinsson, David H SR      
     3) Worrick, Joe C FR               4) Kao, Sean H SO                 
                  22.64       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.69 (22.14)     1:33.08 (46.53)
        1:55.79 (22.71)     2:21.25 (48.17)     2:43.13 (21.88)     3:07.30 (46.05)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT   X2:58.82  
     1) Kremer, Tom SO                  2) Nolan, David J JR              
     3) Black, Connor S FR              4) Stephens, Thomas S JR          
                  21.69       44.82 (44.82)     1:06.37 (21.55)     1:29.25 (44.43)
        1:50.66 (21.41)     2:14.22 (44.97)     2:35.25 (21.03)     2:58.82 (44.60)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   X3:05.74  
     1) Davis, Cole W SR                2) DeShon, Spencer A FR           
     3) Umbach, Gray S SO               4) Gunderson, Will B SR           
                  22.54       47.41 (47.41)     1:09.33 (21.92)     1:33.55 (46.14)
        1:55.01 (21.46)     2:19.01 (45.46)     2:41.48 (22.47)     3:05.74 (46.73)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT   X3:07.76  
     1) Carter, Mike FR                 2) Ross, James E SO               
     3) Descombes, Jack P FR            4) Hallowell, Ethan W JR          
                  23.02       47.41 (47.41)     1:09.54 (22.13)     1:34.38 (46.97)
        1:56.33 (21.95)     2:20.81 (46.43)     2:43.04 (22.23)     3:07.76 (46.95)
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mure, Andi                   STAN-PC                   NT      50.00  
 
Event 102  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Whitford, Alex A          SR STAN-PC                   NT     X56.77  
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Allison M          SO STAN-PC                   NT   X1:53.39  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                   
 
  1. Stanford University                 148   2. Arizona State University             68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 103                    
 
  1. Stanford University                 135   2. Arizona State University            101