MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Stanford Invitational - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014                  
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  1204 Jermaine Davis         Texas A&M                10.95   10.948
  2    60 Robert Ellis           American Riv             10.96  
  3   831 Rimar Christie         Northwest Na             11.01   11.005
  4   865 Keith Mesidor          Notre Dame               11.18  
  5   983 Damantee James         Sacramento               11.21   11.205
  6  1245 Richard Allen          Tulane                   11.21   11.206
  7   199 Tyler Sorensen         BYU                      11.44  
  8  1288 Matt Moreno            UC Davis                 11.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  1400 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.51q 
  2  1489 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               10.89  
  3  1043 Preston Foley  Jr.     Sequoias                 10.93  
  4  1484 Travis Marshall        Washington               11.01   11.008
  5  1279 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                 11.15  
  6   476 Alec Acevedo           Fresno                   11.21   11.210
  7    71 Latrelle Swayne        American Riv             11.29   11.281
  8   766 Nathan Mattson         N.Dakota St.             11.29   11.283
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.3 
  1  1208 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.37q 
  2   141 Eli Penick             Butte                    10.64q 
  3   684 Tony Parnell           Merritt                  10.75q 
  4  1251 Taurean Nixon          Tulane                   10.80q  10.792
  5   317 Zac Schuller           CCSF                     10.97   10.969
  6   611 Jharyl Browry          Kansas State             11.06  
  7  1526 Alex Olobia            Washington S             11.21   11.209
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1   548 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.72q 
  2   683 Rajee Orr              Merritt                  10.90  
  3  1286 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 10.97   10.968
  4   423 Justin McCollin        Cornell                  11.14  
  5   315 Keith Lewis            CCSF                     11.23  
  6  1515 Brandon Bobb           Washington S             11.28  
  7   205 Kyle Turner            BYU                      11.34  
  8  1361 Ranjit Steiner         Unattached               16.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1   680 Kemarley Brown         Merritt                  10.39q 
  2  1414 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.63q 
  3  1524 Andre McBride          Washington S             10.80q  10.796
  4  1492 Lucas Strong           Washington               10.95   10.946
  5   319 James Traylor          CCSF                     11.01   11.010
  6   707 Brad Neumann           Minnesota                11.03  
  7   621 Fernando Roman         Kansas State             11.09  
  8  1291 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                 11.11  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1   680 Kemarley Brown         Merritt                  10.22  
  2  1208 Shavez Hart            Texas A&M                10.32  
  3   548 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.46  
  4  1400 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.47  
  5  1414 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.57  
  6   141 Eli Penick             Butte                    10.69  
  7  1524 Andre McBride          Washington S             10.77  
  8  1251 Taurean Nixon          Tulane                   10.83  
  9   684 Tony Parnell           Merritt                  11.05  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1   680 Kemarley Brown         Merritt                  20.77  
  2  1206 Prezel Hardy, Jr.      Texas A&M                21.11  
  3  1400 Nic Bowens             Utah State               21.50  
  4   548 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             21.68   21.676
  5  1204 Jermaine Davis         Texas A&M                21.72  
  6  1414 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               21.90   21.893
  7  1524 Andre McBride          Washington S             21.95  
  8   831 Rimar Christie         Northwest Na             22.85  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1    60 Robert Ellis           American Riv             21.65   21.650
  2   683 Rajee Orr              Merritt                  21.68   21.679
  3  1489 Quadelle Satterwhi     Washington               21.90   21.891
  4   633 Tyris Jefferson        KState                   22.01  
  5  1047 Jamal Pradia           Sequoias                 22.16   22.154
  6   273 Jordan Taylor          Cal St. Nort             22.16   22.160
  7   873 Harvey Smith           Notre Dame               22.44   22.438
  8   181 Fan Fan Charles        BYU                      22.65  
  9  1043 Preston Foley  Jr.     Sequoias                 22.66  
Section  3     Wind: -0.7
  1   707 Brad Neumann           Minnesota                21.65   21.643
  2  1286 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 21.88   21.880
  3   624 Dane Steen             Kansas State             21.89  
  4   619 Ifeanyichukwu Otuo     Kansas State             21.90   21.895
  5   417 Larry Gibson           Cornell                  21.94  
  6  1409 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               22.14   22.140
  7  1398 Jacob Bautista         Utah State               22.43  
  8  1291 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                 22.45  
  9   199 Tyler Sorensen         BYU                      22.57  
Section  4     Wind: 0.3 
  1  1517 Terrance Chambers      Washington S             21.85  
  2   697 Jacob Capek            Minnesota                21.96  
  3  1520 Rashaun Johnson        Washington S             22.21   22.207
  4  1027 Herbie Polk            Santa Rosa               22.24  
  5   612 Chris Campbell         Kansas State             22.25  
  6  1245 Richard Allen          Tulane                   22.31  
  7  1531 Lucas Sealby           Washington S             22.33  
  8  1484 Travis Marshall        Washington               22.55  
  9   861 Alex Groesch           Notre Dame               22.63  
Section  5     Wind: -3.1
  1  1530 Jacob Sealby           Washington S             21.88   21.877
  2   460 Brad Michael           Eastern Wash             22.12  
  3  1471 Andrew Brown           Washington               22.14   22.139
  4  1492 Lucas Strong           Washington               22.21   22.207
  5  1526 Alex Olobia            Washington S             22.26  
  6  3250 Magnus Scott           Kansas State             22.44   22.432
  7   315 Keith Lewis            CCSF                     22.60  
  8  3259 Marsalis Gibson        California               22.83  
  9  1361 Ranjit Steiner         Unattached               32.15  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   858 Patrick Feeney         Notre Dame               45.56  
  2   859 Christopher Giesti     Notre Dame               45.62  
  3   620 Carlos Rodriguez       Kansas State             47.16  
  4  1409 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               47.17  
  5   426 Kinsley Ojukwu         Cornell                  47.40  
  6  1049 Michael Taylor         Sequoias                 47.62  
  7   697 Jacob Capek            Minnesota                47.77  
  8   460 Brad Michael           Eastern Wash             48.09  
  9  1027 Herbie Polk            Santa Rosa               48.83  
Section  2  
  1  1041 Miguel Barton          Sequoias                 46.96  
  2   700 Goaner Deng            Minnesota                47.67  
  3   873 Harvey Smith           Notre Dame               48.04  
  4  1072 Jonz Olander           Southern Ore             48.29  
  5   711 Nate Roese             Minnesota                48.32  
  6   263 Khalid Jones           Cal St. Nort             48.72  
  7    51 Ethan Hewitt           Alaska Ancho             48.91   48.906
  8   257 Christian Carter       Cal St. Nort             49.46  
  9  1517 Terrance Chambers      Washington S             49.80  
Section  3  
  1   209 Tyrell Yardley         BYU                      47.82  
  2   704 Mitch Hechsel          Minnesota                48.27  
  3   861 Alex Groesch           Notre Dame               48.51  
  4   191 Mario Harper           BYU                      48.61  
  5  1056 Daniel Kelloway        Simon Fraser             48.91   48.907
  6   427 Cisco Olloqui          Cornell                  48.94  
  7  1406 Tanner Hunt            Utah State               49.20  
  8   870 John Rutkowski         Notre Dame               50.51  
Section  4  
  1   179 Mark Carlson           BYU                      49.05  
  2   352 Nick Sloggy            Chico State              49.21  
  3  1286 Marcus Johnson         UC Davis                 49.24  
  4   313 Myles Holmes           CCSF                     49.31  
  5  3221 Brennen Davis          Fresno State             49.39  
  6   712 Austin Salargo         Minnesota                50.15  
Section  5  
  1   314 Edward Lampkin         CCSF                     49.16  
  2  1471 Andrew Brown           Washington               49.45  
  3  1402 Austin Groll           Utah State               49.48  
  4  1516 Daquon Brunson         Washington S             50.25  
  5   290 Andrew Cruikshank      California               51.74  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   664 Chris Low              Long Beach S           1:48.30  
  2  1544 David Mokone           W. Kentucky            1:49.04  
  3  1209 Hector Hernandez       Texas A&M              1:49.44  
  4  1475 Derrick Daigre         Washington             1:49.55  
  5  1346 Gabriel Hilbert        Unattached             1:49.58  
  6  3238 Tyler Stutzman         Stanford               1:49.87  
  7  1210 Josh Hernandez         Texas A&M              1:50.51  
 --  3257 Ryan Waite             Unattached                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   700 Goaner Deng            Minnesota              1:49.59  
  2  1441 Thomas Bojanowski      Wake Forest            1:50.26   1:50.256
  3   795 Gabe Aragon            New Mexico             1:50.82  
  4  1112 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               1:50.93  
  5   728 Nicholas Thornton      Montgomery T           1:51.19  
  6  1115 Justin Brinkley        Stanford               1:51.72  
  7   727 Andres Perezchica      Montgomery T           1:52.95  
Section  3  
  1  1497 Izaic Yorks            Washington             1:50.19  
  2  1293 Nathan Strum           UC Davis               1:50.26   1:50.256
  3   554 Yonas Tesfai           Houston                1:50.96  
  4   553 Chris Ibarra           Houston                1:51.52   1:51.514
  5  1413 Briton Page            Utah State             1:51.52   1:51.515
  6   551 Anthony Coleman        Houston                1:51.54   1:51.539
  7   414 Hong Cho               Cornell                1:51.54   1:51.540
  8   763 Moses Heppner          N.Dakota St.           1:52.38  
 --  1284 Alex Grigoriev         UC Davis                   DNF  
Section  4  
  1   600 Andrew Carey           Johns Hopkin           1:50.95  
  2   615 Kyle Hanson            Kansas State           1:51.37  
  3   761 Alec Espeland          N.Dakota St.           1:51.57  
  4  3223 John Jamieson          Fresno State           1:51.76  
  5   706 Bradley Johnson        Minnesota              1:51.78  
  6  1212 Gaines Kinsey          Texas A&M              1:51.90  
  7   696 Alex Brend             Minnesota              1:51.92  
  8  1495 Bradley Whitley        Washington             1:52.19  
  9   224 John Guerrero          Cal Poly               1:55.25  
Section  5  
  1   776 Dylan Ferris           NBSV                   1:51.24  
  2   200 Tanner Sork            BYU                    1:51.50  
  3   623 Logan Smith            Kansas State           1:51.95  
  4  1366 Thomas Coyle           Unattached             1:52.78  
  5   443 Abraham Alvarado       CS Stanislaus          1:52.83  
  6  1220 Brett Schmit           Texas A&M              1:52.84  
  7   875 Andrew Stone           Notre Dame             1:53.31  
  8   726 Aladdin Bouhania       Montgomery T           1:53.43  
  9   552 Mark Fernando          Houston                1:53.75  
Section  6  
  1  1160 David Anamosa          Texas                  1:51.13  
  2  1535 Matthew Swanson        Washington S           1:51.68  
  3  1546 Ryan Hansen            Western Oreg           1:52.07  
  4   945 Nathan Fleck           Portland Sta           1:52.85  
  5  1057 Cameron Proceviat      Simon Fraser           1:53.16  
  6  1119 Will Drinkwater        Stanford               1:53.44  
  7  1415 Spencer Russell        Utah State             1:54.15  
  8  3219 Uriel Cabanas          Fresno State           1:54.16  
  9  1009 Sean Gomes             San Francisc           1:54.39  
 10   942 Kent Nowak             Portland               1:56.02  
Section  7  
  1   508 Will Lawrence          George Fox             1:52.05  
  2   363 Nick Hampton           Col. of Idaho          1:53.21  
  3   669 Jacob Autio            Loyola (Ill.           1:53.52  
  4  1282 Trevor Ehlenbach       UC Davis               1:54.47  
  5    69 Logan Stahl            American Riv           1:54.68  
  6   695 Michael Bolland        Minnesota              1:55.31  
  7  1013 Omar Solis             San Francisc           1:55.65  
  8   125 Eric Delvo             Bradley                1:55.98  
  9   364 Sean Saxton            Col. of Idaho          1:56.08  
 10    61 David French           American Riv           1:56.36  
Section  8  
  1   617 Ryan Hershner          Kansas State           1:53.42  
  2   297 Josh Lewis             California             1:54.04  
  3  1201 Cameron Cardwell       Texas A&M              1:54.34  
  4   316 Adrian Perez           CCSF                   1:54.44  
  5   288 Trent Brendel          California             1:54.90  
  6   299 Kristian Martinez      California             1:55.39  
  7  1528 Hironmoy Redman        Washington S           1:56.25  
  8   326 John Wojtech           Central Wash           1:56.53  
  9  3226 Esteban Vega           Fresno State           1:57.18  
 10  1059 James Young            Simon Fraser           1:58.07  
Section  9  
  1   613 Kain Ellis             Kansas State           1:53.14  
  2  1048 Danielle Richards      Sequoias               1:53.61  
  3  1058 Lorenzo Smith          Simon Fraser           1:55.64  
  4  1412 Austin Orr             Utah State             1:55.71  
  5   289 William Contreras      California             1:55.89  
  6   764 Matthew Jennings       N.Dakota St.           1:56.00  
  7   758 Lucas Degree           N.Dakota St.           1:56.43  
  8  1055 Stuart Ellenwood       Simon Fraser           1:56.55  
  9   601 Steve Hyland           Johns Hopkin           1:57.45  
 10   685 Leo Theus III          Merritt                1:59.81  
 11   946 Ben Richarson          Portland Sta           2:00.14  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3238 Tyler Stutzman         Stanford               3:42.45  
  2   864 J.P. Malette           Notre Dame             3:43.03  
  3  1344 Kristopher Gauson      Unattached             3:43.13  
  4  1497 Izaic Yorks            Washington             3:43.38  
  5   886 Alex Deir              Oklahoma               3:44.11  
  6    42 Zach Perkins           Air Force              3:44.43  
  7   962 Julian Oakley          Providence             3:44.68  
  8  1112 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               3:45.08  
  9  1555 James Shirvell         Yale                   3:45.48  
 10   369 Jake Hurysz            Colorado               3:45.50  
 11   953 Michael Williams       Princeton              3:45.55  
 12    25 Mack McLain            adidas/BRC             3:50.25  
 
Event 15  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1559 Christopher Sandov     Zatopek                3:44.80  
  2  1353 Sean McGorty           Unattached             3:44.82  
  3  1124 Erik Olson             Stanford               3:45.04  
  4   105 Marcus Bridger-Wil     Belmont                3:45.05  
  5  1115 Justin Brinkley        Stanford               3:45.30  
  6   959 Harvey Dixon           Providence             3:45.37  
  7  1491 Meron Simon            Washington             3:45.43  
  8   799 Jake Shelley           New Mexico             3:45.74  
  9  1126 Joe Rosa               Stanford               3:47.05  
 10   371 Connor Winter          Colorado               3:47.32  
 11   133 Tom Curr               Butler                 3:48.73  
 12  1486 Blake Nelson           Washington             3:49.36  
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Patrick Rono           Arkansas               3:48.68  
  2   473 Jakub Zivec            Florida Stat           3:48.75  
  3   885 Jacob Burcham          Oklahoma               3:48.94  
  4  1479 Nick Harris            Washington             3:49.11  
  5   370 Blake Theroux          Colorado               3:49.28  
  6  1348 Jack Keelan            Unattached             3:49.51  
  7   640 Nick Ross              La Salle               3:50.59  
  8   117 Sean Quigley           Boulder Trac           3:50.73  
  9   926 Wade Endress           Penn State             3:51.25  
 10  1118 Scott Buttinger        Stanford               3:51.40  
 11  1148 Ryan Urie              Syracuse               3:53.93  
 12  1142 Joel Hubbard           Syracuse               3:56.85  
 
Event 17  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1296 Shyan Vaziri           UC Santa Bar           3:48.90  
  2   696 Alex Brend             Minnesota              3:49.24  
  3  1123 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               3:49.65  
  4   701 Blayne Dulian          Minnesota              3:50.22  
  5   710 Marcus Paulson         Minnesota              3:50.46  
  6  1544 David Mokone           W. Kentucky            3:50.79  
  7   905 Matthew Fayers         Oklahoma Sta           3:50.85  
  8  1366 Thomas Coyle           Unattached             3:51.04  
  9  1226 Cameron Villarreal     Texas A&M              3:51.42  
 10   112 Drew O'donoghue Mc     Boise State            3:51.89  
 11   913 Justin Vilhauer        Oklahoma Sta           3:52.54  
 12   190 Jonathan Harper        BYU                    3:52.54  
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1078 Mike Tate              Southern Uta           3:48.17  
  2  1300 Nick Hartle            UCLA                   3:48.99  
  3  3216 Olivier Bernard        Fresno State           3:49.22  
  4   418 James Gowans           Cornell                3:49.46  
  5   857 Jacob Dumford          Notre Dame             3:50.21  
  6    93 Cale Wallace           Arkansas               3:50.23  
  7  1131 Adam Thorne            Stanford               3:50.67  
  8    37 Matt Dorsey            Air Force              3:51.32  
  9   186 Travis Fuller          BYU                    3:53.04  
 10   642 Zach Sullivan          La Salle               3:53.66  
 11   579 Kevin Docherty         Iowa                   3:53.73  
 
Event 19  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   798 Ross Matheson          New Mexico             3:47.77  
  2  1295 Tyler Brady            UC Santa Bar           3:48.06  
  3   867 Christopher Quinn      Notre Dame             3:49.91  
  4  1162 John McNamara          Texas                  3:51.35  
  5   174 Evan Argyle            BYU                    3:51.41  
  6   554 Yonas Tesfai           Houston                3:51.63  
  7  1518 Lee George             Washington S           3:52.41  
  8   581 Ben Witt               Iowa                   3:53.13  
  9  1119 Will Drinkwater        Stanford               3:55.11  
 10   909 Luis Martinez          Oklahoma Sta           3:57.42  
 11   521 Brent Felnagle         Gonzaga                4:06.32  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   715 Christian Skaret       Minnesota              3:52.42  
  2  1139 Andy Bennison          Syracuse               3:53.49  
  3  1167 Robert Uhr             Texas                  3:53.58  
  4  1519 Andrew Gonzales        Washington S           3:53.80  
  5    39 Alex Lindsay           Air Force              3:53.94  
  6   177 Jonathan Brown         BYU                    3:53.95  
  7  1122 Kenny Krotzer          Stanford               3:55.91  
  8  1224 Ryan Teel              Texas A&M              3:57.80  
  9  1476 Harris Emmons          Washington             3:58.76  
 10   709 Cole O'Brien           Minnesota              4:05.54  
 11    34 Matt Caldwell          Air Force              4:13.71  
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Tabor Stevens          Adams State            8:38.46  
  2   977 Luis Ibarra            Run LA                 8:43.88  
  3    28 Matt Cleaver           Adidas/Rogue           8:44.53  
  4   116 Zach Wiles             Boise State            8:45.95  
  5   115 Allan Schroeder        Boise State            8:47.56  
  6  3215 Henry Lelei            Elite Speed            8:50.14  
  7   797 Elmar Engholm          New Mexico             8:50.35  
  8   822 Caleb Hoover           Northern Ari           8:50.49  
  9  1222 Isaac Spencer          Texas A&M              8:53.70  
 10   657 Josh MacDonald         Liberty                8:54.07  
 11    20 Carl Stones            adidas Rogue           8:54.88  
 12   778 Jesus Romo             NBSV                   8:59.09  
 13   185 Steve Flint            BYU                    9:05.63  
 14   357 John Ricardi           Club Northwe           9:09.55  
 15  1166 Austin Roth            Texas                  9:19.90  
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 MJ Erb                 Syracuse               8:50.01  
  2   351 Alex McGuirk           Chico State            8:50.03  
  3   877 Jackson Neff           Ohio St                8:53.45  
  4   204 James Tracy            BYU                    8:54.41  
  5   184 Aaron Fletcher         BYU                    8:55.43  
  6    41 Gavin Owens            Air Force              8:57.31  
  7   708 Bobby Nicolls          Minnesota              8:59.13  
  8   805 Steve Magnuson         North Caroli           8:59.18  
  9   627 Mackay Wilson          Kentucky               8:59.23  
 10   225 Nick Woolf             Cal Poly               9:00.39  
 11    74 Garrett Baker-Slam     Arizona Stat           9:02.07  
 12  1149 Joseph Whelan          Syracuse               9:03.61  
 13   912 Nick Thorp             Oklahoma Sta           9:07.09  
 14   322 Brian Biekert          Central Conn           9:08.68  
 15    23 Adam Saloom            Adidas Team            9:10.59  
 16   908 Brigham Hedges         Oklahoma Sta           9:26.06  
 
Event 23  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   969 Jake Waterman          Purdue                 8:51.03  
  2   372 Tyler Curtis           Colorado Min           8:55.32  
  3    75 Steven Schnieders      Arizona Stat           8:56.05  
  4    76 Daniel Wong            Arizona Stat           8:56.59  
  5  1163 Nate Moore             Texas                  8:57.20  
  6  1474 Timothy Cummings       Washington             8:57.66  
  7   950 Eddie Owens            Princeton              8:59.26  
  8   523 Nick Roche             Gonzaga                8:59.29  
  9   902 Anthoney Armstrong     Oklahoma Sta           9:00.16  
 10   196 Nicholas Plumb         BYU                    9:04.91  
 11   716 Derek Storkel          Minnesota              9:07.65  
 12   884 Dylan Blankenbaker     Oklahoma               9:08.37  
 13  1556 Duncan Tomlin          Yale                   9:10.85  
 14    65 Chris Kigar            American Riv           9:11.18  
 15   888 Patrick Gomez          Oklahoma               9:16.72  
 16  1340 Domenic D'Acquisto     Unattached             9:17.36  
 17   621 Fernando Roman         Kansas State           9:22.49  
 --  1131 Adam Thorne            Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1071 Eric Avila             Southern Ore          13:43.05  
  2   862 Nick Happe             Notre Dame            13:43.55  
  3   127 Luc Bruchet            British Colu          13:45.04  
  4   439 Donald Cowart          Crazy Runnin          13:45.45  
  5    14 Kevin Batt             Adams State           13:45.49  
  6   450 Wade Meddles           Eastern Kent          13:46.27  
  7   801 Fernando Cabada        Newton Runni          13:46.47  
  8  1151 Jonathan Peterson      Team USA MN/          13:46.56  
  9   678 Weston Strum           Loyola Marym          13:47.28  
 10   449 Soufiane Bouchikhi     Eastern Kent          13:48.29  
 11   625 Matt Hillenbrand       Kentucky              13:49.24  
 12    90 Solomon Haile          Arkansas              13:49.28  
 13   117 Sean Quigley           Boulder Trac          13:50.35  
 14  1141 Martin Hehir           Syracuse              13:50.88  
 15  1521 Drew Jordan            Washington S          13:52.40  
 16   826 Futsum Zienasellas     Northern Ari          13:52.43  
 17  1060 David Sanchez          Skechers              14:02.50  
 18   824 Brian Shrader          Northern Ari          14:06.60  
 19   574 Matthew Schwartzer     Indiana               14:06.66  
 20  1079 Tommy Schmitz          Speed Factory At      14:08.61  
 21  1161 Craig Lutz             Texas                 14:09.41  
 22   378 Daniel Everett         Columbia              14:09.71  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Isaac Presson          North Caroli          13:52.93  
  2   856 Michael Clevenger      Notre Dame            13:53.37  
  3   887 Brandon Doughty        Oklahoma              13:53.48  
  4   808 Pat Schellberg         North Caroli          13:55.77  
  5  1147 Max Straneva           Syracuse              14:00.48  
  6  1076 Ryan Barrus            Southern Uta          14:01.24  
  7   963 Julian Saad            Providence            14:01.90  
  8  1111 Michael Atchoo         Stanford              14:06.91  
  9    33 Isaiah Bragg           Air Force             14:07.49  
 10  1144 Dan Lennon             Syracuse              14:12.23  
 11  1523 Andrew Kimpel          Washington S          14:12.75  
 12   516 Darren Fahy            Georgetown            14:13.39  
 13    36 Patrick Corona         Air Force             14:13.42  
 14   517 Michael Lederhouse     Georgetown            14:15.89  
 15   567 Jason Crist            Indiana               14:18.86  
 16   641 Alfredo Santana        La Salle              14:21.93  
 17   626 Adam Kahleifeh         Kentucky              14:23.10  
 18   639 Vince Perozze          La Salle              14:24.38  
 19   518 Bobby Peavey           Georgetown            14:25.26  
 20   189 Thomas Gruenewald      BYU                   14:39.25  
 --  1008 Eric Causey            San Francisc               DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 Rorey Hunter           Indiana               13:55.20  
  2   180 Curtis Carr            BYU                   13:55.77  
  3   825 Andy Trouard           Northern Ari          13:56.95  
  4   110 David Elliott          Boise State           13:57.21  
  5  1367 Daniel Herrera         unattached-U          13:57.24  
  6  1442 Alexander Rose         Wake Forest           13:59.07  
  7   604 Reid Buchanan          Kansas                13:59.44  
  8   820 Tim Freriks            Northern Ari          14:02.72  
  9   580 Kevin Lewis            Iowa                  14:02.78  
 10   813 Wesley Gallagher       Northeastern          14:02.90  
 11   815 Stephen Sollowin       Northeastern          14:02.99  
 12   656 Caleb Edmonds          Liberty               14:05.37  
 13  1345 Colby Gilbert          Unattached            14:07.13  
 14   663 Chris Enriquez         Long Beach S          14:07.30  
 15  1145 Andrew Palmer          Syracuse              14:08.32  
 16   373 Andrew Epperson        Colorado Min          14:09.02  
 17   670 Sam Penzenstadler      Loyola (Ill.          14:10.41  
 18  1364 Sam Wharton            Unattached            14:11.53  
 19   951 Sam Pons               Princeton             14:21.48  
 20    38 Jake Hawkins           Air Force             14:23.97  
 21   806 Scott Morgan           North Caroli          14:24.28  
 22   111 Jeff Howard            Boise State           14:26.92  
 23   187 Spencer Gardner        BYU                   14:27.43  
 24   569 Nolan Fife             Indiana               14:27.72  
 25   571 Robby Nierman          Indiana               14:28.02  
 26  1337 Reesey Byers           Unattached            14:33.15  
 27   993 Sean Ferguson          Sacred Heart          14:35.56  
 --   810 Ryan Walling           North Caroli               DNF  
 --    40 Elliot Myers           Air Force                  DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   694 Aaron Bartnik          Minnesota             14:13.02  
  2   550 Brian Barraza          Houston               14:13.54  
  3  1285 Trevor Halsted         UC Davis              14:14.05  
  4  1299 Ferdinand Edman        UCLA                  14:14.27  
  5   940 Danny Martinez         Portland              14:15.37  
  6  1536 John Whelan            Washington S          14:17.80  
  7   967 Caleb Kerr             Purdue                14:18.92  
  8   927 Nick Scarpello         Penn State            14:19.90  
  9  1532 Forrest Shaffer        Washington S          14:22.75  
 10   374 Sean Gildea            Colorado Min          14:24.96  
 11   575 Owen Skeete            Indiana               14:27.09  
 12   809 Matt Valeriani         North Caroli          14:27.73  
 13   522 Willie Milam           Gonzaga               14:28.14  
 14   380 Dustin Martin          Columbia              14:28.82  
 15   182 Brandon Doolin         BYU                   14:29.74  
 16   573 Joshua Roche           Indiana               14:30.35  
 17    35 Riley Coates           Air Force             14:30.79  
 18   777 Andrew Lesser          NBSV                  14:32.83  
 19   109 Aaron Back             Boise State           14:32.93  
 20  1113 Kevin Bishop           Stanford              14:36.72  
 21   113 Rhys Park              Boise State           14:38.40  
 22   379 Ben Golestan           Columbia              14:44.78  
 23   377 Jack Boyle             Columbia              14:45.61  
 24  1077 Nate Jewkes            Southern Uta          14:47.03  
 25   910 Charles Mathenge       Oklahoma Sta          14:57.71  
 26  3207 Aidan Swain            Arkansas              15:23.16  
 
Event 30  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Jason Witt             BYU                   28:36.64  
  2   206 Jared Ward             BYU                   28:37.36  
  3    50 Micah Chelimo          Alaska Ancho          28:37.75  
  4   306 Aaron Dinzeo           California (          28:40.88  
  5   562 Ryan Rutherford        Illinois Sta          28:41.23  
  6   772 David Rooney           NAZ Elite             28:41.72  
  7   529 Ethan Shaw             Hansons-Broo          28:41.86  
  8   943 David Perry            Portland              28:42.35  
  9   890 Abbabiya Simbassa      Oklahoma              28:42.56  
 10  1349 Andrew Lemoncello      Unattached            28:42.68  
 11   938 Scott Fauble           Portland              28:43.70  
 12  1485 Aaron Nelson           Washington            28:44.65  
 13   194 Jonathan Nelson        BYU                   28:44.72  
 14   223 Chris Frias            Cal Poly              28:45.60  
 15   679 Aldo Vega              MARINA MEXIC          28:47.34  
 16   949 Chris Bendtsen         Princeton             28:49.08  
 17   628 Callum Hawkins         Kilbarchan A          28:49.57  
 18   796 Adam Bitchell          New Mexico            28:50.43  
 19   823 Matt McElroy           Northern Ari          28:51.55  
 20   591 Mohamed Hrezi          Iowa State            28:51.88  
 21   914 Edward Cheserek        Oregon                28:51.97  
 22   916 Parker Stinson         Oregon                28:51.98  
 23   915 Trevor Dunbar          Oregon                28:52.39  
 24   811 John Crain             North Centra          28:52.73  
 25   348 Isaac Chavez           Chico State           28:56.19  
 26   203 Tylor Thatcher         BYU                   28:57.05  
 27   952 Tyler Udland           Princeton             28:57.25  
 28  3240 Robert Molke           Unattached            28:57.64  
 29  1150 Nicholas Hilton        Team Run Fla          29:00.38  
 30   800 Patrick Zacharias      New Mexico            29:02.15  
 31    89 Gabe Gonzales          Arkansas              29:04.95  
 32  1143 Reed Kamyszek          Syracuse              29:08.84  
 33   968 Matt McClintock        Purdue                29:09.57  
 34   948 Alejandro Arroyo Y     Princeton             29:19.08  
 35   568 Evan Esselink          Indiana               29:28.39  
 36    91 Stanley Kebenei        Arkansas              29:33.58  
 37   195 Conner Peloquin        BYU                   29:33.69  
 38   528 Dustin Emerick         Hansons-Broo          29:41.70  
 39  1061 Anthony Solis          Skechers/SRA          29:44.12  
 40   863 Jake Kildoo            Notre Dame            30:04.40  
 
Event 31  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   904 Kirubel Erassa         Oklahoma Sta          29:02.77  
  2  1554 Kevin Dooney           Yale                  29:10.13  
  3    16 Jovanny Godinez        Adams State           29:15.00  
  4   821 Josh Hardin            Northern Ari          29:15.51  
  5   907 Brian Gohlke           Oklahoma Sta          29:17.41  
  6   958 Benjamin Connor        Providence            29:18.62  
  7   472 Glen Yarham            Florida Stat          29:18.77  
  8  1010 Jose Madera            San Francisc          29:19.23  
  9   447 Isaiah Samoei          E. New Mexico         29:19.38  
 10   939 Timo Goehler           Portland              29:19.38  
 11   134 Erik Peterson          Butler                29:20.48  
 12   519 Andrew Springer        Georgetown            29:21.67  
 13   302 James Slater           California            29:22.10  
 14  1165 Mark Pinales           Texas                 29:23.26  
 15  3201 Craig Hunt             Central Conn          29:31.87  
 16   941 Charlie McDonald       Portland              29:32.42  
 17   928 Zach Ripley            Playmakers E          29:33.50  
 18  1121 Thomas Graham          Stanford              29:37.49  
 19   960 Brian Doyle            Providence            29:42.24  
 20  1164 Will Nation            Texas                 29:43.35  
 21  3202 Rajpaul Pannu          StMary's Cal          29:45.82  
 22   906 Noah Gade              Oklahoma Sta          29:51.13  
 23    68 Will Reyes             American Riv          29:52.50  
 24  1227 Austin Wells           Texas A&M             29:53.90  
 25   572 Kyle Overway           Indiana               29:54.14  
 26   637 Demetri Goutos         La Salle              29:54.70  
 27   889 Eric Graf              Oklahoma              29:59.09  
 28   416 Brian Eimstad          Cornell               29:59.53  
 29  1215 Ryan Miller            Texas A&M             30:02.03  
 30  1494 Rob Webster Jr.        Washington            30:03.83  
 31   911 David Osborn           Oklahoma Sta          30:10.96  
 32   132 Tom Anderson           Butler                30:20.12  
 33  1146 Juris Silenieks        Syracuse              30:26.24  
 34   961 Liam Hillery           Providence            30:31.87  
 35  1114 John Bordoni           Stanford              30:51.83  
 --   470 Bryant Blahnik         Florida Stat               DNF  
 --   638 Nico Greco             La Salle                   DNF  
 --   471 Kevin Johnson          Florida Stat               DNF  
 --  3241 Garrett Sweatt         Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  1339 Kevin Craddock II      Unattached               13.78q 
  2   259 Joshua Hemphil         Cal St. Nort             14.57q 
  3  1537 Daniel Zmuda           Washington S             14.70q 
  4  3218 Keane Bland            Fresno State             15.12   15.116
  5   188 Dillon Goodman         BYU                      15.12   15.118
  6  1417 Alec Willard           Utah State               15.15   15.145
  7  1021 Alonzo Easter          San Joaquin              15.15   15.148
  8   290 Andrew Cruikshank      California               15.26  
  9    49 Bobo Camara            Alaska Ancho             15.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  1287 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 14.64q  14.639
  2  1351 Chris Mamon            Unattached               14.77  
  3  1496 Chris Williams         Washington               14.79   14.781
  4   305 Maurice Valentine      California               14.79   14.787
  5   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  14.90  
  6  3259 Marsalis Gibson        California               15.13  
  7  1487 Nick Pfeiffer          Washington               16.15  
  8  1405 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               16.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1205 Wayne Davis II         Texas A&M                13.92q 
  2   349 Hakeem Dyson           Chico State              14.64q  14.634
  3   430 Mike Rabbitt           Cornell                  14.91  
  4   465 Steven Warner          Eastern Wash             14.92   14.914
  5   258 Kevin Finley           Cal St. Nort             14.99  
  6  1482 Howard Lao             Washington               15.06  
  7  1023 Andre Lindsey          San Joaquin              15.09  
  8   277 Grant Weiss            Cal St. Nort             15.23  
  9  1483 Devin Liebel           Washington               15.32  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  1362 Ray Stewart            Unattached               14.18q 
  2   419 Max Hairston           Cornell                  14.47q 
  3  1533 Josiah Sims            Washington S             14.52q 
  4   319 James Traylor          CCSF                     14.92   14.919
  5   705 Ben Holcomb            Minnesota                15.12   15.114
  6   350 Sean Goetzl            Chico State              15.21  
  7   325 Bernari Sternen        Central Wash             15.27  
  8  1411 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               15.53  
  9   602 Alex Jebb              Johns Hopkin             16.58  
 
Event 33  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1  1205 Wayne Davis II         Texas A&M                13.50  
  2  1339 Kevin Craddock II      Unattached               13.52  
  3  1362 Ray Stewart            Unattached               13.54  
  4   419 Max Hairston           Cornell                  14.22  
  5   349 Hakeem Dyson           Chico State              14.46  
  6  1287 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 14.56  
  7   259 Joshua Hemphil         Cal St. Nort             14.61  
  8  1533 Josiah Sims            Washington S             14.69  
  9  1537 Daniel Zmuda           Washington S             14.71  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1343 R.J. Frasier           Unattached               52.04  
  2   855 Jarrod Buchanon        Notre Dame               52.14  
  3   179 Mark Carlson           BYU                      52.46  
  4  1513 CJ Allen               Washington S             52.81  
  5  3217 Kamara Biawogi         Fresno State             53.09  
  6   419 Max Hairston           Cornell                  53.69  
  7  1520 Rashaun Johnson        Washington S             54.53  
  8   410 Andre Anderson         Cornell                  54.74  
  9   752 Jerome Begin           N.Dakota St.             57.60  
Section  2  
  1   198 Korey Smith            BYU                      52.87  
  2  1287 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 53.47  
  3   479 Ryan Colebrook         Fresno                   54.23  
  4   173 Sean Adams             BYU                      54.88  
  5  1216 Kenneth Minkah         Texas A&M                54.91  
  6   557 Fred Rosser            Humboldt Sta             55.50  
  7   260 Leran Hutchings        Cal St. Nort             56.12  
  8   436 Jordan Sherwood        Cornell                  56.75  
  9  1405 Dallas Hoofard         Utah State               57.44  
Section  3  
  1    49 Bobo Camara            Alaska Ancho             53.51  
  2   874 Conner Stapleton       Notre Dame               53.74  
  3  1044 Mervin Green           Sequoias                 53.93  
  4  1416 Kalon Weston           Utah State               54.02  
  5  1493 Kaid Tipton            Washington               54.35  
  6   415 Wynndham Curtis        Cornell                  54.77  
  7    47 Elliott Bauer          Alaska Ancho             54.96  
  8   703 Rashawn Fountain       Minnesota                55.83  
Section  4  
  1   188 Dillon Goodman         BYU                      54.56  
  2  1483 Devin Liebel           Washington               55.04  
  3  1280 Jason Chandler         UC Davis                 55.27  
  4  1252 Justyn Shackleford     Tulane                   56.85  
  5   325 Bernari Sternen        Central Wash             56.99   56.984
  6  1417 Alec Willard           Utah State               59.25  
Section  5  
  1  1411 Daniel Mosman          Utah State               54.85  
  2   274 Anthony Teart          Cal St. Nort             56.63  
  3  1042 Marlon Dixon           Sequoias                 56.82  
  4   768 Alex Neumiller         N.Dakota St.             56.99   56.989
  5   266 Zach Mitchell          Cal St. Nort             57.03  
 
Event 35  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        40.30  
  2 Utah State  'A'                                       40.64  
  3 Cornell  'A'                                          40.75  
  4 Kansas State  'A'                                     40.85  
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                         40.97  
  6 Butte  'A'                                            42.06  
  7 Tulane  'A'                                           42.36  
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                     DNF  
 -- Merritt  'A'                                            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Sacramento  'A'                                       41.48  
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.60  
  3 CCSF  'A'                                             41.64  
  4 Minnesota  'A'                                        41.76  
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                     41.98  
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:15.49  
  2 American River  'A'                                 3:15.84  
  3 CCSF  'A'                                           3:16.84  
  4 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:17.20  
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:17.51  
  6 Stanford  'B'                                       3:17.59  
  7 Minnesota  'B'                                      3:17.67  
  8 N. Dakota St.  'A'                                  3:18.00  
  9 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:18.49  
Section  2  
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:07.02  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:08.04  
  3 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:10.89  
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:12.22  
  5 BYU  'A'                                            3:12.38  
  6 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:12.90  
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:16.28  
  8 Cornell  'A'                                        3:17.73  
 -- KState  'A'                                              FS  
 
Event 37  Men High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1527 Thane Pierson          Washington S             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1  1207 Devion Harris          Texas A&M                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1   294 Noel Frazier           California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  1   713 Danny Schiller         Minnesota                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5  1214 Samuel McSwain         Texas A&M               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6   353 Michael Souza          Chico State             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7   413 Tommy Butler           Cornell                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   702 Wally Ellenson         Minnesota                   NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  1418 Xavier Williford       Utah State              J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  1529 Grant Schultz          Washington S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1292 Maurice Spikes         UC Davis                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1046 Jonathan Moore         Sequoias                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   271 Lohnnie Tape-Jacks     Cal St. Nort             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1534 Cole Smith             Washington S             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8    67 Edwin Matthews         American Riv             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   477 Darius Armstead        Fresno                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   717 Luca Wieland           Minnesota               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  1410 Coleman Merrill        Utah State              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   714 Zach Siegmeier         Minnesota                5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2  1120 Dylan Duvio            Stanford                 4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   437 Grant Sisserson        Cornell                 J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  1228 Chase Wolfle           Texas A&M               J4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.81 4.96 5.11 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 --   433 Peter Roach            Cornell                     NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 --   178 Kyle Brown             BYU                         NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 --  1248 Caleb Bertrand         Tulane                      NH            
     4.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   610 Tommy Brady            Kansas State             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2   431 Keith Rayburn          Cornell                 J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   428 Steven Pawlak          Cornell                 J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   765 Brock Larson           N.Dakota St.            J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   531 Austin Decker          Hartnell                 4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    O  XXX 
  6   444 Kyle Maxwell           CS Stanislaus           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7   464 Nick Stearns           Eastern Wash            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8  1408 Mitchell Kalinin       Utah State               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
  8   869 Nate Richartz          Notre Dame               4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
  8   481 Jacob Ruiz             Fresno                   4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
 --   264 Michael Manning        Cal St. Nort                NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 --   275 Cameron Van Dieren     Cal St. Nort                NH            
     4.51 4.66 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1197 Olabanji Asekun        Texas A&M                7.80m   2.2  25-07.25 
     7.28m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 7.80m(2.2)
  2  1360 Bracin Skywalker       Unattached               7.58m   1.5  24-10.50 
     6.76m(2.1) 0.59m(-0.2) 7.24m(2.2) 7.58m(1.5) PASS      7.25m(1.9)
  3   609 Jharyl Bowry           Kansas State             7.56m   1.8  24-09.75 
     7.56m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 7.41m(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)
  4  1249 Devon Breaux           Tulane                   7.27m   1.4  23-10.25 
     7.17m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.12m(1.7) 6.89m(0.4) 7.25m(-0.3) 7.27m(1.4)
  5  3222 Devin Harrison         Fresno State             7.25m   1.2  23-09.50 
     4.04m(0.6) 7.08m(-1.1) FOUL(2.5) 7.20m(0.5) 7.25m(1.2) 7.24m(2.8)
  6  1351 Chris Mamon            Unattached               7.09m   0.8  23-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 6.73m(-0.2) 7.09m(0.8) 6.96m(1.4) FOUL(3.3)
  7   865 Keith Mesidor          Notre Dame               6.98m   1.1  22-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(-0.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.98m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)
  8   411 Steven Bell            Cornell                  6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.90m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.76m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  9  1225 Jonathan Turner        Texas A&M                6.58m   0.9  21-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.58m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)
 
Event 42  Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   478 David Booker           Fresno                   7.23m   0.5  23-08.75 
     7.09m(NWI) 7.06m(0.5) 6.61m(-0.6) 7.23m(0.5) 7.08m(-2.0) 7.07m(0.4)
  2  1469 Julian Bardwell        Washington               7.15m  -1.4  23-05.50 
     FOUL      6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.78m(-0.3) FOUL      7.15m(-1.4)
  3   311 Austin Collier         CCSF                     7.04m  -0.2  23-01.25 
     6.71m(-0.3) 6.75m(NWI) 6.84m(-0.4) 7.04m(-0.2) 6.66m(-1.9) 7.00m(-1.7)
  4   718 Trevor Yedoni          Minnesota                7.00m  -3.0  22-11.75 
     6.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(1.2) 7.00m(-3.0) 6.83m(-0.4) 6.97m(+0.0)
  5   462 Trenton Osborn         Eastern Wash             6.94m  -2.5  22-09.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.92m(-0.3) 6.70m(-0.9) 6.85m(-1.9) 6.94m(-2.5) 6.39m(NWI)
  6   717 Luca Wieland           Minnesota                6.82m   NWI  22-04.50 
     6.50m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.65m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-3.6)
  7   421 Austin Jamerson        Cornell                  6.77m   0.9  22-02.50 
     6.52m(-0.7) 6.56m(-1.3) 6.77m(0.9) FOUL      6.38m(-0.1) 6.68m(0.6)
  8   725 Isaiah Brown           Monterey                 6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.40m(NWI) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6)
  9  1557 Javone Bradford        Yuba                     6.39m  -0.7  20-11.75 
     6.06m(0.3) FOUL      6.39m(-0.7) 6.18m(NWI) 6.38m(-1.6) 6.07m(-2.1)
 10   269 Jory Rucker            Cal St. Nort             6.36m  -0.5  20-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.36m(-0.5)         
 11   276 Josh Webster           Cal St. Nort             6.35m   0.1  20-10.00 
     6.35m(0.1) 6.10m(NWI) 6.21m(0.5)         
 12  1525 Mitch O'Donnell        Washington S             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     6.26m(NWI) FOUL(-0.8) 6.19m(NWI)         
 --  3258 Kasen Covington        Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 --  1279 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1359 Marcus Robinson        Unattached              15.86m  -1.3  52-00.50 
     FOUL(4.4) 15.70m(1.4) 15.86m(-1.3) 15.83m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  2  1356 Marco Moon             Unattached              15.66m   0.1  51-04.50 
     15.23m(2.1) 15.51m(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 14.68m(-1.6) 15.66m(0.1) 15.60m(0.3)
  3  1116 Darian Brooks          Stanford                15.41m  -1.3  50-06.75 
     14.95m(-1.6) 15.41m(-1.3) 15.34m(0.3) 13.67m(2.2) 15.26m(1.5) PASS     
  4  3258 Kasen Covington        Washington              15.36m   0.4  50-04.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 15.36m(0.4) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.8) 15.24m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  5  1217 Jeffrey Prothro        Texas A&M               15.31m   0.7  50-02.75 
     15.30m(2.7) 15.31m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 14.79m(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) 14.49m(+0.0)
  6   429 Robert Plummer         Cornell                 14.95m  -1.4  49-00.75 
     13.68m(-0.3) FOUL(1.9) 14.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.95m(-1.4)
  7  1514 PJ Benedictus          Washington S            14.91m   0.8  48-11.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.27m(2.0) 14.80m(1.0) 14.91m(0.8) 13.02m(+0.0) 12.90m(-0.6)
  8   868 Logan Renwick          Notre Dame              14.75m   2.1  48-04.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(1.6) 14.21m(-0.9) 14.75m(2.1) 14.26m(2.6) 14.31m(-0.8)
  9   435 Dan Scott              Cornell                 14.12m   0.6  46-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.8) 14.12m(0.6)
 
Event 44  Men Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   477 Darius Armstead        Fresno                  14.84m   1.3  48-08.25 
     14.35m(1.0) 14.84m(1.3) 13.82m(2.0) 13.42m(2.3) 14.35m(2.1) 14.71m(-1.0)
  2   272 Derion Taylor          Cal St. Nort            14.72m   1.1  48-03.50 
     14.33m(1.3) 14.68m(1.1) 14.72m(1.1) 14.54m(1.8) 14.70m(3.3) 14.56m(0.8)
  3  1289 Basil Okoroike         UC Davis                14.64m   1.5  48-00.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 14.59m(-0.8) 13.96m(-0.5) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.7) 14.64m(1.5)
  4  1022 Will Kaigler           San Joaquin             14.53m   1.2  47-08.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 14.53m(1.2) ND(1.9) 14.29m(0.6) 13.92m(-0.4) ND(0.7)
  5   480 Abdullah Mohamed       Fresno                  14.26m   1.3  46-09.50 
     13.74m(1.2) 14.26m(1.3) ND(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   698 Jordan Charles         Minnesota               14.22m   0.4  46-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 14.14m(0.7) 13.93m(0.1) 13.93m(1.7) 14.22m(0.4) FOUL(0.5)
  7  1281 Chase Dariso           UC Davis                13.99m   0.8  45-10.75 
     13.42m(1.1) 13.88m(2.3) 13.96m(2.3) 13.99m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.2)
  8  1469 Julian Bardwell        Washington              13.94m   1.0  45-09.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 13.94m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  1011 Nile Norwood           San Francisc            13.86m   1.1  45-05.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 13.86m(1.1) 13.65m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 13.75m(2.2) 13.75m(1.4)
 10   411 Steven Bell            Cornell                 13.84m   0.6  45-05.00 
     FOUL      13.84m(0.6) FOUL              
 11  1404 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State              13.65m   1.9  44-09.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 13.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)         
 --   478 David Booker           Fresno                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   424 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 56.21m     184-05 
      50.29m  FOUL  56.21m  ND  52.57m  ND
  2  1219 Dalton Rowan           Texas A&M               54.18m     177-09 
      52.92m  53.59m  53.27m  ND  54.18m  ND
  3   201 Zachary Stetler        BYU                     53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  ND  ND  ND  ND  51.44m
  4  1397 Kevin Allen            Utah State              53.53m     175-07 
      53.53m  52.74m  ND  ND  ND  50.55m
  5   872 Anthony Shivers        Notre Dame              53.18m     174-06 
      49.97m  50.70m  51.25m  ND  53.18m  ND
  6  3225 Brice Sandri           Fresno State            52.63m     172-08 
      50.20m  51.57m  52.63m  50.98m  49.47m  ND
  7   866 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              51.43m     168-09 
      FOUL  ND  51.43m  48.76m  51.28m  ND
  8  1198 Jeff Bartlett          Texas A&M               50.97m     167-03 
      49.80m  ND  50.85m  ND  48.77m  50.97m
  9  1221 Ben Skrla              Texas A&M               50.10m     164-04 
      43.27m  ND  50.10m  ND  ND  48.95m
 10  1403 Bryce Hall             Utah State              49.64m     162-10 
      ND  48.11m  49.64m         
 11  1117 Nicholas Budincich     Stanford                48.50m     159-01 
      48.50m  ND  ND         
 
Event 46  Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1127 Lucas Rowley           Stanford                53.27m     174-09 
      50.35m  53.27m  49.48m  50.83m  48.56m  FOUL
  2   207 Winston Wilkinson      BYU                     51.23m     168-01 
      FOUL  49.60m  49.40m  47.38m  51.23m  47.31m
  3   832 Kevin Rima             Northwest Na            50.46m     165-07 
      49.00m  50.41m  50.46m  45.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   760 Josh Eiler             N.Dakota St.            48.52m     159-02 
      46.26m  47.50m  FOUL  48.52m  46.80m  44.77m
  5  1250 Thomas Lynch           Tulane                  48.44m     158-11 
      44.14m  46.00m  43.78m  46.36m  48.16m  48.44m
  5   265 Tyler Milton           Cal St. Nort            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  47.90m  48.00m  47.66m  47.83m  FOUL
  7   723 Aldo Guzman            Modesto                 46.78m     153-06 
      46.78m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  44.62m  FOUL
  8   138 Michael Haddorff       Butte                   46.77m     153-05 
      45.06m  44.60m  46.77m  43.40m  ND  44.24m
  9   253 Evan Arnott            Cal St. Nort            45.48m     149-02 
      40.06m  45.48m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 10   755 Brian Blasey           N.Dakota St.            45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  44.00m  45.19m         
 11  1024 Marcus Monteiro        San Joaquin             45.11m     148-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.11m         
 12  1480 Brian Hutchison        Washington              44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  40.93m  44.52m         
 13  1278 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.88m  FOUL         
 14  1470 Dan Boyden             Washington              43.01m     141-01 
      43.01m  FOUL  ND           
 15   254 Eric Beilke            Cal St. Nort            42.55m     139-07 
      41.77m  FOUL  42.55m         
 16   287 Cody Bickham           California              41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  41.27m  ND         
 17  1401 Michael Cardinal       Utah State              41.09m     134-10 
      38.93m  41.09m  ND         
 --  1425 Jacob Frey             Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   461 Zach Nielsen           Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 47  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 James Steacy           Chinook T&F             70.93m     232-08 
      68.09m  68.63m  FOUL  FOUL  68.43m  70.93m
  2   458 Jordan Arakawa         Eastern Wash            64.65m     212-01 
      FOUL  62.43m  FOUL  FOUL  64.39m  64.65m
  3  1336 Bryce Buffaloe         Unattached              63.08m     206-11 
      61.03m  63.08m  FOUL  61.33m  FOUL  61.27m
  4  1223 Casey Strong           Texas A&M               61.28m     201-00 
      FOUL  58.27m  61.06m  61.28m  60.94m  61.28m
  5   814 Max Milder             Northeastern            60.67m     199-00 
      59.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.67m  FOUL
  6  3220 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            59.88m     196-05 
      58.28m  59.88m  FOUL  FOUL  58.88m  58.71m
  7   114 Matt Post              Boise State             59.00m     193-07 
      57.78m  57.70m  58.27m  58.15m  59.00m  58.92m
  8  1341 Brendan Duncan         Unattached              57.42m     188-05 
      FOUL  54.37m  57.42m  55.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   461 Zach Nielsen           Eastern Wash            57.17m     187-07 
      57.17m  56.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   754 Trevor Berner          N.Dakota St.            56.92m     186-09 
      56.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   291 Isaac Dan              California              56.26m     184-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.26m         
 12  1127 Lucas Rowley           Stanford                55.34m     181-07 
      FOUL  55.34m  FOUL         
 
Event 48  Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   424 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 57.07m     187-03 
      56.81m  FOUL  57.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   753 Brandt Berghuis        N.Dakota St.            56.82m     186-05 
      56.82m  56.32m  56.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   459 Jon Buchanan           Eastern Wash            56.39m     185-00 
      55.36m  56.39m  54.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4    64 James Hubbard          American Riv            56.23m     184-06 
      FOUL  53.35m  FOUL  56.23m  FOUL  51.78m
  5   866 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame              55.75m     182-11 
      FOUL  55.75m  FOUL  51.37m  55.37m  53.60m
  6   876 Jordan Stumph          Notre Dame              55.04m     180-07 
      53.27m  55.04m  54.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   432 Bryan Rhodes           Cornell                 53.82m     176-07 
      52.42m  53.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   760 Josh Eiler             N.Dakota St.            53.11m     174-03 
      FOUL  49.06m  52.35m  FOUL  51.78m  53.11m
  9   324 Kevin Stanley          Central Wash           J53.11m     174-03 
      51.64m  FOUL  53.11m  FOUL  50.28m  FOUL
 10   723 Aldo Guzman            Modesto                 53.06m     174-01 
      52.69m  53.06m  FOUL         
 11  1403 Bryce Hall             Utah State              52.97m     173-09 
      52.97m  52.60m  52.49m           
 12   722 Howard Funk            Modesto                 52.77m     173-01 
      52.77m  51.45m  51.51m         
 13  1290 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                51.07m     167-07 
      51.07m  49.07m  FOUL         
 14  1203 Austin Cook            Texas A&M               51.06m     167-06 
      51.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15  1490 Jack Scheideman        Washington              50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16  3208 Craig Merkley          BYU                     50.51m     165-08 
      FOUL  50.51m  FOUL         
 17  1425 Jacob Frey             Valparaiso              49.18m     161-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.18m         
 18  1278 Matthew Bender         UC Davis                48.96m     160-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.96m         
 19   425 Martin Murillo         Cornell                 47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m         
 20   556 Chester O'Neal         Humboldt Sta            46.42m     152-03 
      FOUL  46.42m  FOUL         
 --  1427 Jacob Smutz            Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    48 Franz Burghagen        Alaska Ancho            69.87m     229-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  64.34m  65.75m  69.87m  69.13m
  2  1478 Quinn Hale             Washington              68.97m     226-03 
      62.12m  FOUL  64.06m  68.47m  68.97m  67.38m
  3  1342 Jesse Elvrom           Unattached              68.67m     225-03 
      FOUL  68.67m  64.48m  FOUL  63.50m  62.05m
  4  1199 Devin Bogert           Texas A&M               68.07m     223-04 
      68.07m  66.33m  64.19m  FOUL  66.73m  66.73m
  5  1472 Curtis Clauson         Washington              66.24m     217-04 
      66.24m  66.19m  64.90m  FOUL  64.15m  61.97m
  6  1477 Carson Fuller          Washington              62.64m     205-06 
      FOUL  61.87m  FOUL  62.64m  61.12m  60.48m
  7   555 Matthew Horsfall       Humboldt Sta            60.37m     198-01 
      55.10m  57.99m  FOUL  57.24m  FOUL  60.37m
  8   769 Tyler Parker           N.Dakota St.            59.11m     193-11 
      57.69m  58.15m  56.93m  56.46m  59.11m  54.72m
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1125 Andrew Rondema         Stanford                61.69m     202-05 
      61.69m  57.73m  FOUL  59.02m  55.69m  FOUL
  2   751 Quinn Bauamman         N.Dakota St.            59.22m     194-03 
      50.98m  55.43m  57.28m  56.73m  57.10m  59.22m
  3   463 Joey Payne             Eastern Wash            57.25m     187-10 
      57.25m  54.96m  54.73m  FOUL  54.35m  57.07m
  4  1007 Katoa Ahau             San Francisc            53.81m     176-06 
      48.63m  44.92m  45.32m  44.10m  44.15m  53.81m
  5   765 Brock Larson           N.Dakota St.            52.11m     170-11 
      50.07m  52.11m  49.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6   137 Max Bryson             Butte                   51.34m     168-05 
      47.15m  48.25m  48.36m  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   762 Ben Gordon             N.Dakota St.            49.01m     160-09 
      48.02m  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m  45.29m
  8  1426 Jeremy Getz            Valparaiso              48.55m     159-03 
      FOUL  47.88m  44.12m  44.78m  48.55m  46.20m
 
Event 51  Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   424 Stephen Mozia          Cornell                 19.46m   63-10.25 
      17.16m  17.42m  ND  18.92m  FOUL  19.46m
  2   729 Amin Nikfar            Mo's Kids -             18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.01m  18.34m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  18.54m
  3  1358 David Pless            Unattached              18.22m   59-09.50 
      15.52m  18.05m  18.22m  17.68m  18.10m  FOUL
  4   201 Zachary Stetler        BYU                     17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.08m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m
  5   459 Jon Buchanan           Eastern Wash            16.91m   55-05.75 
      15.91m  16.51m  16.62m  16.31m  16.91m  16.81m
  6  1283 Brandon Greenberg      UC Davis                16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.69m  ND  15.90m  16.59m  16.78m  16.86m
  7   770 Alex Renner            N.Dakota St.            16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.82m  16.28m  ND  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL
  8  1403 Bryce Hall             Utah State              16.58m   54-04.75 
      ND  16.58m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m
  9  1558 Ryan Donnahoe          Yuba                    16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.03m  16.10m  15.34m  15.23m  15.61m  FOUL
 10  1338 Zach Coniglio          Unattached              16.08m   52-09.25 
      ND  ND  16.08m         
 11  1401 Michael Cardinal       Utah State              15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  15.10m  ND         
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1490 Jack Scheideman        Washington              16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.50m  15.94m  ND  15.85m  ND  16.21m
  2   268 Zach Rosales           Cal St. Nort            16.05m   52-08.00 
      14.71m  16.05m  14.59m  15.00m  15.17m  ND
  3  1290 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.19m  15.38m  ND  15.04m  15.78m  ND
  4  1480 Brian Hutchison        Washington              15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.69m  15.75m  15.45m  15.24m  ND  ND
  5   287 Cody Bickham           California              15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.03m  15.53m  15.09m  15.28m  5.44m  ND
  6  3225 Brice Sandri           Fresno State            15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.97m  ND  15.16m  15.50m  15.48m  15.43m
  7   982 Nigel Frazier          Sacramento              15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.09m  13.78m  15.36m  15.14m  15.29m  ND
  8   755 Brian Blasey           N.Dakota St.            15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.03m  ND  14.93m  15.27m  15.33m  15.26m
  9   324 Kevin Stanley          Central Wash            15.06m   49-05.00 
      13.86m  15.06m  ND  14.90m  ND  ND
 10   293 Matthew Esparza        California              14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.45m  14.86m  ND         
 11   262 Danny Jones            Cal St. Nort            14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.92m  14.54m  14.69m         
 12   254 Eric Beilke            Cal St. Nort            14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.69m  14.09m  14.65m  0.02m      
 13   255 Joseph Blue            Cal St. Nort            14.39m   47-02.50 
      ND  14.04m  14.39m         
 14  1397 Kevin Allen            Utah State              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  ND  ND         
 15   253 Evan Arnott            Cal St. Nort            14.25m   46-09.00 
      ND  14.25m  ND         
 16  1470 Dan Boyden             Washington              13.48m   44-02.75 
      ND  ND  13.48m         
 17  1347 Sina Javidan-Nijad     Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.86m  12.90m  ND         
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1267 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 11.77q 
  2   733 Antoinette Goodman     N.Dakota St.             11.85q 
  3  1393 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               12.26  
  4  1000 Kamilah Davis          San Francisc             12.51   12.504
  5  1268 Holly Miller           UC Davis                 12.56  
  6   494 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             12.61  
  7   359 Nichole DeGrange       Col. of Idaho            12.69  
  8  1443 Kate Adler             Washington               12.82  
 --   783 Baylee Hearns          Nevada                     DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1184 Jennifer Madu          Texas A&M                11.76q 
  2  1273 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 12.16q 
  3   489 Shakira Lewis          Fresno State             12.31  
  4   309 Atiya Harvey           CCSF                     12.33  
  5  1015 Antionetta Brown       San Joaquin              12.50   12.493
  6   346 Amilia Santos          Chico State              12.50   12.495
  7   361 Jasmine Hurd           Col. of Idaho            12.58  
  8   453 Whitney Leavitt        Eastern Wash             12.74   12.731
  9   358 Brittany Beame         Col. of Idaho            13.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               12.06q  12.056
  2   724 Jayla Scholis          Monterey                 12.18q 
  3   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              12.38  
  4   344 Ashley Jones           Chico State              12.40  
  5   230 Briana Davis           Cal St. Nort             12.44  
  6   532 Raion Black            Hawaii                   12.65   12.644
  7  1306 Tara Bryant            Unattached               12.68  
  8   787 Anita Momodu           Nevada                   12.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1  1173 India Daniels          Texas A&M                12.06q  12.059
  2   250 Leshel Vines           Cal St. Nort             12.12q 
  3  1454 Haley Jacobson         Washington               12.25  
  4  1501 Holly DeHart           Washington S             12.50   12.495
  5  1039 Marki Middleton        Sequoias                 12.65   12.644
  6  1019 Ale'ia Tyson           San Joaquin              12.74   12.739
  7   393 Adrian Jones           Cornell                  12.75  
  8  1030 Tasia Baldwin          Seattle Paci             12.76   12.757
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1    43 Jamie Ashcroft         Alaska Ancho             12.19q 
  2   650 Inanna Felicity        Laney                    12.42  
  3   239 Hafsatu Kamara         Cal St. Nort             12.48  
  4   647 Jasiri Blake           Laney                    12.51   12.502
  5  1052 Natasha Kianipour      Simon Fraser             12.63  
  6   546 Ashley Satterwhite     Hawaii                   12.66  
  7  1031 Kyra Brannan           Seattle Paci             12.76   12.756
 
Event 56  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  1267 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 11.58  
  2   733 Antoinette Goodman     N.Dakota St.             11.65  
  3   250 Leshel Vines           Cal St. Nort             11.88  
  4   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               11.90   11.897
  5    43 Jamie Ashcroft         Alaska Ancho             11.90   11.900
  6  1273 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 11.91  
  7  1173 India Daniels          Texas A&M                11.94  
  8   724 Jayla Scholis          Monterey                 12.21  
 
Event 58  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1  1169 Aaliyah Brown          Texas A&M                23.77  
  2   733 Antoinette Goodman     N.Dakota St.             23.82  
  3  1267 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 24.06  
  4  1172 Ashley Collier         Texas A&M                24.13  
  5   749 Ashley Tingelstad      N.Dakota St.             24.31  
  6  1173 India Daniels          Texas A&M                24.49  
  7   250 Leshel Vines           Cal St. Nort             24.81   24.806
  8   239 Hafsatu Kamara         Cal St. Nort             25.77  
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1   838 Michelle Brown         Notre Dame               23.75  
  2   835 Margaret Bamgbose      Notre Dame               24.17  
  3  1238 Lilla McMillan         Tulane                   24.25  
  4  1271 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 24.44  
  5  1467 Gianna Woodruff        Washington               24.70  
  6  1393 Bailee Whitworth       Utah State               24.95  
  7   309 Atiya Harvey           CCSF                     25.09   25.083
  8   407 Katie Woodford         Cornell                  25.13  
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1   248 Marie Veale            Cal St. Nort             24.19  
  2   837 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               24.24  
  3   740 Morgan Milbrath        N.Dakota St.             24.34  
  4   231 Samantha Dirks         Cal St. Nort             24.35  
  5  1454 Haley Jacobson         Washington               24.60  
  6  1499 Mimi Brown             Washington S             25.10  
  7  1510 Bree Winfrey           Washington S             25.19  
  8   453 Whitney Leavitt        Eastern Wash             25.47  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1273 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 24.47  
  2  1509 Briauna Watley         Washington S             24.81   24.804
  3   647 Jasiri Blake           Laney                    24.85  
  4   393 Adrian Jones           Cornell                  25.09   25.081
  5  1502 Christiana Ekelem      Washington S             25.25  
  6   344 Ashley Jones           Chico State              25.31  
  7   607 Jordan Mathews         Kansas State             25.37  
  8  1244 Hilary Woods           Tulane                   25.44  
  9   282 Tiarra Pittman         California               25.64  
 
Event 60  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1109 Kristyn Williams       Stanford                 52.70  
  2   835 Margaret Bamgbose      Notre Dame               52.74  
  3   838 Michelle Brown         Notre Dame               52.76  
  4   749 Ashley Tingelstad      N.Dakota St.             53.73  
  5   382 Udeme Akpaete          Cornell                  54.00  
  6  1186 Ibukun Mayungbe        Texas A&M                54.87  
  7  1271 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 55.12  
  8   630 Sonia Gaskin           Kansas State             55.45  
  9   395 Zena Kolliesuah        Cornell                  55.87  
Section  2  
  1   381 Ebolutalese Airewe     Cornell                  55.21  
  2   605 Tia Gamble             Kansas State             55.48  
  3  1238 Lilla McMillan         Tulane                   55.68  
  4  1549 Emily Cable            Yale                     55.71  
  5   240 Lexis Lambert          Cal St. Nort             55.95  
  6   849 Amber Lalla            Notre Dame               56.03  
  7   407 Katie Woodford         Cornell                  56.97  
  8  1446 Krista Armstead        Washington               57.35  
Section  3  
  1   231 Samantha Dirks         Cal St. Nort             55.09  
  2   247 Ronisha Vallery        Cal St. Nort             56.31  
  3   249 Jenna Vincej           Cal St. Nort             56.76  
  4   594 Megan McDonald         Johns Hopkin             57.07  
  5  1509 Briauna Watley         Washington S             57.24  
  6  1394 Kaitlyn Wilcox         Utah State               57.30  
  7  1499 Mimi Brown             Washington S             57.67  
  8  1034 Jasmine Johnson        Seattle Paci             58.57  
  9  1424 Kelli Wosick           Valparaiso               60.93  
Section  4  
  1  1035 Kishia Mitchell        Seattle Paci             56.77  
  2   342 Aja Erskine            Chico State              57.10  
  3   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      57.15  
  4   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      57.32  
  5   999 Asaundra Dalton        San Francisc             57.55  
  6  1017 Karen Osuji            San Joaquin              57.80  
  7  1244 Hilary Woods           Tulane                   58.14  
  8   530 Iesha Boyd             Hartnell                 58.24  
  9  1051 Chantel Desch          Simon Fraser             58.63  
Section  5  
  1  1392 Chalese West           Utah State               57.11  
  2  1037 BryAnne Wochnick       Seattle Paci             57.70  
  3  1038 Dakota Docket          Sequoias                 58.16  
  4  1270 Rochelle Nadreau       UC Davis                 58.43  
  5   148 Allysa Hansen          BYU                      58.72  
  6   785 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   59.00  
  7  1383 Mikkell Minnoch        Utah State               59.61  
  8  1004 Lupe Medina            San Francisc             59.85  
Section  6  
  1   359 Nichole DeGrange       Col. of Idaho            59.14  
  2  1395 Jensen Williams        Utah State               59.46  
  3  1014 Nassima Barksdale      San Joaquin              61.48  
 
Event 62  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1330 Maggie Vessey          Unattached             2:03.58  
  2   360 Hillary Holt           Col. of Idaho          2:06.59  
  3  1305 Kelsey Brown           Unattached             2:06.90  
  4    98 Lyndsay Harper         Bay Area Tra           2:07.26  
  5   975 Becca Friday           Rogue AC/Adi           2:07.30  
  6   367 Elizabeth Tremblay     Colorado               2:07.38   2:07.372
  7  1080 dominique jackson      SRA Elite              2:08.03  
  8  1081 Brett Zorich           SRA Elite              2:08.49  
Section  2  
  1   898 Clara Nichols          Oklahoma Sta           2:06.83  
  2   654 Meghan Burggraf        Liberty                2:07.09  
  3  1155 Katie Hoaldridge       Texas                  2:07.13  
  4   630 Sonia Gaskin           Kansas State           2:07.38   2:07.380
  5  1333 Kelsey Williamson      Unattached             2:07.50  
  6   405 Elyse Wilkinson        Cornell                2:07.90  
  7   598 Maggie Shelton         Johns Hopkin           2:09.56  
  8   794 Sammy Silva            New Mexico             2:10.58   2:10.574
  9   834 Danielle Aragon        Notre Dame             2:12.13  
Section  3  
  1   746 Paige Stratioti        N.Dakota St.           2:05.94  
  2  1265 Shanie Landen          UC Davis               2:08.55  
  3   584 Maggie Gannon          Iowa State             2:08.74  
  4  1194 Katie Willard          Texas A&M              2:08.83  
  5   154 Shea Martinez          BYU                    2:09.19  
  6   123 Emily Delvo            Bradley                2:10.34  
  7  1264 Raquel Lambdin         UC Davis               2:10.79  
  8  1179 Aliese Hyde            Texas A&M              2:11.62  
  9  1068 Jessica Barnard        So-Cal Elite           2:16.06  
Section  4  
  1  1033 McKayla Fricker        Seattle Paci           2:08.80  
  2  1512 Courtney Zalud         Washington S           2:09.24  
  3   792 Chloe Anderson         New Mexico             2:09.93  
  4   738 Faith Kruchowski       N.Dakota St.           2:10.29  
  5   661 Caitlin Turner         Long Beach S           2:10.70  
  6  1054 Sarah Sawatzky         Simon Fraser           2:11.72  
  7  1328 Veronica Stinnett      Unattached             2:13.17  
  8   590 Perez Rotich           Iowa State             2:13.38  
  9   744 Ashlynn Simon          N.Dakota St.           2:16.07  
Section  5  
  1   666 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.           2:11.19  
  2   793 Charlotte Arter        New Mexico             2:11.35  
  3   668 Mary Whitmore          Loyola (Ill.           2:11.90  
  4    44 Ivy O'Guinn            Alaska Ancho           2:12.12  
  5   608 Marija Stambolic       Kansas State           2:12.53  
  6  1463 C.J. Smith             Washington             2:12.98  
  7   589 Colleen Riley          Iowa State             2:13.52  
  8   998 Sophie Curl            San Francisc           2:13.62  
  9  1370 Andrea Chavez          Utah                   2:13.93  
 10   588 Madison Nagle          Iowa State             2:14.60  
Section  6  
  1   931 Lorea Ibarzabal        Portland               2:10.24  
  2   167 Rachel Stewart         BYU                    2:12.11  
  3   833 Alexa Aragon           Notre Dame             2:12.49  
  4   730 Amy Andrushko          N.Dakota St.           2:12.84  
  5   213 Elaina Cromer          Cal Poly               2:13.48  
  6   735 Jenny Guibert          N.Dakota St.           2:13.73  
  7   343 Bailey Henshaw         Chico State            2:13.84  
  8   219 Allie Sulaitis         Cal Poly               2:14.38  
  9  1099 Molly McNamara         Stanford               2:14.91  
 10   850 Sydni Meunier          Notre Dame             2:22.18  
Section  7  
  1  1505 Abby Regan             Washington S           2:07.07  
  2  1032 Lynelle Decker         Seattle Paci           2:10.58   2:10.580
  3   347 Olivia Watt            Chico State            2:10.91  
  4   827 Natalie Evans          Northwest Na           2:11.04  
  5   217 Kristen Narum          Cal Poly               2:13.15  
  6   385 Abigail Clifford       Cornell                2:13.85  
  7  1087 Hannah Brown           Stanford               2:13.91  
  8   585 Maryn Lowry            Iowa State             2:15.35  
  9  1093 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               2:17.51  
 10  3256 Molly Babcock          California             2:19.76  
 11   362 Sarah Johnson          Col. of Idaho          2:23.07  
Section  8  
  1   846 Taylor Driscoll        Notre Dame             2:12.92  
  2  1232 Jessica Adamson        Tulane                 2:13.04  
  3   747 Erin Teschuk           N.Dakota St.           2:13.32  
  4  1003 Kate Jamboretz         San Francisc           2:13.89  
  5  1002 Madeline Haupert       San Francisc           2:15.71  
  6   399 Libby Nolan            Cornell                2:16.85  
  7   216 Jessica Morosoli       Cal Poly               2:17.72  
  8  1545 Bailey Beeson          Western Oreg           2:17.75  
  9  1508 Ashlie Standow         Washington S           2:20.16  
 10  1050 Kirsten Allen          Simon Fraser           2:20.61  
 11  1498 Leanne Asper           Washington S           2:25.88  
 
Event 70  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   879 Amanda Mergaert        Oiselle                4:16.16  
  2   360 Hillary Holt           Col. of Idaho          4:16.75  
  3   804 Elizabeth Whelan       North Caroli           4:18.00  
  4  1311 Justine Fedronic       Unattached             4:19.18  
  5   793 Charlotte Arter        New Mexico             4:19.46  
  6  1104 Jessica Tonn           Stanford               4:19.51  
  7  1090 Aisling Cuffe          Stanford               4:19.60  
  8  1107 Amy Weissenbach        Stanford               4:19.71  
  9  1420 Jessica Smith          Valley Royal           4:20.74  
 10  1312 Kristen Gillespie      Unattached             4:23.59  
 11   998 Sophie Curl            San Francisc           4:24.67  
 12   844 Kelly Curran           Notre Dame             4:28.77  
 
Event 71  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Laura Thweatt          Boulder Trac           4:15.89  
  2  1332 Lauren Wallace         Oiselle                4:18.92  
  3   975 Becca Friday           Rogue AC/Adi           4:21.84  
  4  1259 Alycia Cridebring      UC Davis               4:21.87  
  5  1452 Eleanor Fulton         Washington             4:22.50  
  6   792 Chloe Anderson         New Mexico             4:23.11  
  7   102 Mariah Kelly           Baylor                 4:23.20  
  8   834 Danielle Aragon        Notre Dame             4:23.34  
  9   103 Maggie Montoya         Baylor                 4:23.65  
 10  1305 Kelsey Brown           Unattached             4:23.97  
 11   513 Haley Pierce           Georgetown             4:24.41  
 12   892 Kaela Edwards          Oklahoma Sta           4:26.83  
 13  1429 Erica Digby            Vancouver Th           4:28.80  
 14    98 Lyndsay Harper         Bay Area Tra           4:30.28  
 
Event 72  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Claudia Saunders       Stanford               4:22.70  
  2    30 Annette Eichenberg     Air Force              4:23.28  
  3   794 Sammy Silva            New Mexico             4:23.47  
  4   584 Maggie Gannon          Iowa State             4:24.71  
  5   167 Rachel Stewart         BYU                    4:25.16  
  6  1264 Raquel Lambdin         UC Davis               4:25.95  
  7  1432 Sara Barron            Vanderbilt             4:26.42  
  8   687 Maggie Bollig          Minnesota              4:29.69  
  9  1101 Tate Murray            Stanford               4:30.60  
 10   893 Caileigh Glenn         Oklahoma Sta           4:34.97  
 11  1135 Molly Malone           Syracuse               4:35.30  
 12  1099 Molly McNamara         Stanford               4:43.85  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Kirsty Legg            Butler                 4:24.28  
  2   775 Anne St. Geme          NBSV                   4:25.24  
  3   442 Marina Vorderbrueg     CS Stanislaus          4:27.85  
  4   123 Emily Delvo            Bradley                4:28.75  
  5   895 Adela Hofmannova       Oklahoma Sta           4:29.65  
  6  1438 Lily Williams          Vanderbilt             4:30.04  
  7    44 Ivy O'Guinn            Alaska Ancho           4:31.57  
  8  1096 Danielle Katz          Stanford               4:33.96  
  9   154 Shea Martinez          BYU                    4:34.40  
 10   520 Shelly Davis           Gonzaga                4:38.79  
 
Event 74  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1327 Annemarie Schwanz      Unattached             4:26.09  
  2   930 Julia Fonk             Portland               4:27.88  
  3   365 Jenny DeSouchet        Colorado               4:28.50  
  4  1062 Holly Archer           SMU                    4:29.91  
  5   846 Taylor Driscoll        Notre Dame             4:30.58  
  6   210 Holli Arrieta          Cal Poly               4:30.70  
  7   398 Kristen Niedrach       Cornell                4:31.28  
  8  1538 Jamie Stoakes          Weber St               4:31.70  
  9    12 Maura O'Brien          Adams State            4:31.99  
 10   691 Kaitlin Mincke         Minnesota              4:33.00  
 11   221 Ashley Windsor         Cal Poly               4:34.84  
 12   214 Hanna Edwards          Cal Poly               4:37.08  
 13  1308 Sophie Chase           Unattached             4:37.25  
 14  3204 Rachel Price           Iowa                   4:40.99  
 15  1328 Veronica Stinnett      Unattached             4:41.02   4:41.018
 16    13 Chante Roberts         Adams State            4:41.02   4:41.020
 
Event 75  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   747 Erin Teschuk           N.Dakota St.           4:31.11  
  2   891 Anna Boyert            Oklahoma Sta           4:31.67  
  3   590 Perez Rotich           Iowa State             4:32.96  
  4   932 Anne Luijten           Portland               4:32.97  
  5  1074 Ashley Hawks           Southern Uta           4:33.26  
  6   917 Morgan Anderson        Oregon St              4:34.22  
  7   955 Molly Keating          Providence             4:35.11  
  8  1257 Erika Barr             UC Davis               4:35.34  
  9  1032 Lynelle Decker         Seattle Paci           4:35.81  
 10   452 Paula Gil-Echevarr     Eastern Wash           4:36.99  
 11   671 Chloe Curtis           Loyola Marym           4:37.46  
 12  1138 Beth Wright            Syracuse               4:37.91  
 13  1455 Erin Johnson           Washington             4:40.90  
 14   738 Faith Kruchowski       N.Dakota St.           4:41.77  
 15  1068 Jessica Barnard        So-Cal Elite           4:44.96  
 16   850 Sydni Meunier          Notre Dame             4:46.90  
 17  1431 Reagan Anderson        Vanderbilt             4:47.26  
 18  1086 Alli Billmeyer         Stanford               4:48.92  
 
Event 76  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   666 Audrey Michaelson      Loyola (Ill.           4:32.48  
  2  1551 Shannon McDonnell      Yale                   4:32.97  
  3  1153 Katie Burford          Texas                  4:34.79  
  4   644 Kayla DeBondt          Lamar                  4:35.05  
  5   589 Colleen Riley          Iowa State             4:35.68  
  6   220 Sara Van Dyke          Cal Poly               4:35.91  
  7   668 Mary Whitmore          Loyola (Ill.           4:35.97  
  8   920 Kelsi Schaer           Oregon St              4:37.37  
  9   595 Tess Meehan            Johns Hopkin           4:38.10  
 10   588 Madison Nagle          Iowa State             4:39.96  
 11  1073 Aubrey Bryson          Southern Uta           4:41.61  
 12  1105 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford               4:46.37  
 
Event 77  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1553 Emily Waligurski       Yale                   4:35.48  
  2  1171 Ashley Chamberlain     Texas A&M              4:35.55  
  3   673 Lyndsey Mull           Loyola Marym           4:36.14  
  4  1370 Andrea Chavez          Utah                   4:37.52  
  5  1075 Sierra Malm            Southern Uta           4:37.65  
  6   577 Shannon Maser          Iowa                   4:38.25  
  7  1231 Hannah Kellerman       The Masters            4:38.42  
  8   585 Maryn Lowry            Iowa State             4:39.18  
  9    29 Taylor Drolshagen      Air Force              4:39.84  
 10   608 Marija Stambolic       Kansas State           4:42.90  
 11  1093 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               4:43.02  
 12   543 Kevyn Murphy           Hawaii                 4:43.91  
 13  1089 Jackie Choucair        Stanford               4:46.09  
 
Event 78  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1331 Lennie Waite           Unattached             9:48.17  
  2   101 Rachel Johnson         Baylor                 9:49.31  
  3    27 Sarah Pease            Adidas/Rogue           9:55.35  
  4   880 Megan Rolland          Oiselle                9:58.41  
  5    11 Alicia Nelson          Adams State            9:59.83  
  6   833 Alexa Aragon           Notre Dame            10:14.29  
  7   592 Kerry O'Flaherty       Ireland               10:14.33  
  8    95 Emma Dahl              Arkansas-Lit          10:15.20  
  9   631 Martina Tresch         KState                10:16.08  
 10   561 Kristen Zillmer        Illinois Sta          10:18.81  
 11   692 Katie Moraczewski      Minnesota             10:19.51  
 12  1458 Liberty Miller         Washington            10:25.44  
 13   560 Kelly McShea           Illinois Sta          10:27.79  
 14   896 Kate Kujawa            Oklahoma Sta          10:55.53  
 15  1302 Caroline Austin        Unattached            11:04.36  
 --  1303 Sarah Benson           Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 79  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   974 Mary Goldkamp          Rogue AC/ AD          10:06.37  
  2   150 Andrea Harrison        BYU                   10:09.86  
  3   440 Courtney Anderson      CS Stanislaus         10:14.97  
  4   215 Diana George           Cal Poly              10:15.93  
  5  1541 Sarah Martinelli       West Virgini          10:17.38  
  6  1230 Sharlene Nickle        Texas Tech            10:18.92  
  7   922 Abbie Benson           Penn State            10:20.76  
  8  1550 Kira Garry             Yale                  10:21.01  
  9   646 Louise Webb            Lamar                 10:22.26  
 10  1133 Sydney Leiher          Syracuse              10:24.39  
 11  1156 Brittany Marches       Texas                 10:26.90  
 12   454 Katie Mahoney          Eastern Wash          10:28.95  
 13   388 Claire DeVoe           Cornell               10:31.89  
 14   161 Jennica Redd           BYU                   10:34.76  
 15  1132 Haley Cutright         Syracuse              10:38.53  
 16  3209 Maren Fassmann         BYU                   10:38.69  
 17   919 Taylor Nowlin          Oregon St             10:47.90  
 
Event 80  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Tansey Lystad          Portland              10:15.83  
  2   688 Kelli Budd             Minnesota             10:17.50  
  3   966 Blair Doney            Purdue                10:18.01  
  4  1063 Tova Magnusson         SMU                   10:23.85  
  5   784 Demerey Kirsch         Nevada                10:28.57  
  6   445 Kelsey Bruce           Dallas Bapti          10:30.19  
  7  3212 Heather Olson          Rice                  10:30.53  
  8   467 Tereza Novotna         Elon                  10:33.40  
  9  1436 Amira Joseph           Vanderbilt            10:34.66  
 10   991 Brianna Castrogiva     Sacred Heart          10:41.67  
 11   693 Kaila Urick            Minnesota             10:51.15  
 12   389 Corey Dowe             Cornell               10:52.74  
 13   812 Lucy Young             Northeastern          10:57.13  
 14  1434 Rebecca Chandler       Vanderbilt            11:07.82  
 --  1096 Danielle Katz          Stanford                   DNF  
 
Event 81  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1154 Marielle Hall          Texas                 15:19.26  
  2   126 Alisha Williams        BRC/adidas            15:19.79  
  3   119 Laura Thweatt          Boulder Trac          15:23.43  
  4   576 Kate Avery             Iona                  15:27.90  
  5   524 Katie Brough           Great Britai          15:29.94  
  6   803 Nicole Sifuentes       Saucony               15:30.50  
  7   954 Sarah Collins          Providence            15:31.03  
  8    19 Violah Lagat           adidas                15:35.12  
  9   375 Waverly Neer           Columbia              15:37.85  
 10    97 Katie Matthews         BAA                   15:42.95  
 11  1451 Katie Flood            Washington            15:45.60  
 12  1324 Beth Potter            Unattached            15:45.88  
 13   964 Beverly Ramos          Puerto Rico           15:46.65  
 14   978 Sonia Samuels          Run-Fast              15:46.70  
 15   120 Lindsay Drake          Bowerman AC           15:47.08  
 16   878 Karaleigh Foster       Oiselle               15:48.82  
 17  1136 Sarah Pagano           Syracuse              15:48.87  
 18  1428 Rachel Cliff           Vancouver Th          15:49.17  
 19   403 Rachel Sorna           Cornell               15:54.31  
 20  1329 Rebecca Tracy          Unattached            15:58.99  
 21  1298 Kelsey Smith           UCLA                  16:01.30  
 22   129 Heidi Caldwell         Brown                 16:05.84  
 23   525 Corey Conner           Hansons-Broo          16:11.57  
 24  1175 Grace Fletcher         Texas A&M             16:13.78  
 25   514 Rachel Schneider       Georgetown            16:23.87  
 26   923 Tori Gerlach           Penn State            16:48.12  
 
Event 82  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Mia Behm               Adidas/Rogue          15:52.97  
  2   587 Katy Moen              Iowa State            15:56.53  
  3  1456 Katie Knight           Washington            15:58.42  
  4   976 Kristen Findley        RogueAC/Adid          15:58.76  
  5   118 Ellie Keyser           Boulder Trac          16:03.80  
  6   448 Ann Eason              Eastern Kent          16:03.87  
  7   997 Elena Burkard          San Francisc          16:05.84  
  8  1372 Rebekah Winterton      Utah                  16:08.24  
  9   921 Leigha Anderson        Penn State            16:08.74  
 10  1506 Ruby Roberts           Washington S          16:09.02  
 11  1310 Ann Detmer             Unattached            16:09.07  
 12   583 Bethanie Brown         Iowa State            16:09.17  
 13   676 Sheree Shea            Loyola Marym          16:09.97  
 14   819 Melanie Townsend       Northern Ari          16:10.30  
 15   526 Katie Kellner          Hansons-Broo          16:10.94  
 16   376 Caroline Williams      Columbia              16:14.20  
 17  1365 Stephanie Aldea        Unattached            16:15.34  
 18   582 Samantha Bluske        Iowa State            16:19.18  
 19   603 Natalie Becker         Kansas                16:20.80  
 20   527 Shauna McNiff          Hansons-Broo          16:20.99  
 21  1134 Margo Malone           Syracuse              16:21.51  
 22   564 Samantha Ginther       Indiana               16:40.97  
 23   128 Rosa Del Toro          Brooks / So           17:24.37  
 24   597 Hannah Oneda           Johns Hopkin          17:39.02  
 --  1082 Rachel Mitchell        SRA Elite/Br               DNF  
 
Event 83  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1100 Rebecca Mehra          Stanford              16:23.91  
  2   107 Marisa Howard          Boise State           16:24.18  
  3  3206 Jillian Forsey         Unattached            16:24.62  
  4  1369 Shaina Sumney          UNC-Greensbo          16:26.39  
  5   665 Alyvia Clark           Loyola (Ill.          16:28.24  
  6   563 Amanda Behnke          Indiana               16:28.83  
  7   108 Tessa Murray           Boise State           16:29.11  
  8   675 Danielle Shanahan      Loyola Marym          16:29.22  
  9   511 Annamarie Maag         Georgetown            16:29.65  
 10   956 Catarina Rocha         Providence            16:33.91  
 11   816 Paige Gilchrist        Northern Ari          16:34.92  
 12  1088 Cami Chapus            Stanford              16:34.93  
 13  3210 Kinsey Gomez           Oregon St             16:35.07  
 14  1439 Samantha Jones         Wake Forest           16:35.13  
 15   165 Makenna Smith          BYU                   16:36.79  
 16  1092 Vanessa Fraser         Stanford              16:37.83  
 17  1064 Agnes Sjostrom         SMU                   16:38.60  
 18   957 Samantha Roecker       Providence            16:47.77  
 19   882 Elena Arriaza          Oklahoma              16:49.14  
 20   512 Rachel Paul            Georgetown            16:56.44  
 21  1137 Jessie Petersen        Syracuse              16:59.83  
 22  1304 Chloe Berlioux         Unattached            17:03.09  
 23   883 Molly Williams         Oklahoma              17:11.20  
 24  1440 Kaitlyn Oliver         Wake Forest           17:13.86  
 --   100 Alex Davis             Baylor                     DNF  
 --   513 Haley Pierce           Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 84  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   996 Margo Richardson       Saint Louis           16:20.27  
  2  3211 Cali Roper             Rice                  16:24.55  
  3   672 Grace Graham-Zamud     Loyola Marym          16:26.08  
  4   660 Dani Walker            Lipscomb              16:30.55  
  5   936 Merel van Steenber     Portland              16:31.37  
  6  1547 Jess Watychowicz       Wis.-Parksid          16:38.65  
  7   901 Gintare Zenkeviciu     Oklahoma Sta          16:39.21  
  8  1548 Holly Page             Wyoming               16:39.22  
  9   659 Madelin Talbert        Lipscomb              16:39.88  
 10   667 Sydney Stuenkel        Loyola (Ill.          16:41.38  
 11  1449 Kaylee Flanagan        Washington            16:42.90  
 12   153 Carrie Jube            BYU                   16:44.54  
 13   157 Lindsey Nielson        BYU                   16:44.95  
 14  1158 Megan Siebert          Texas                 17:00.67  
 15  1433 Carmen Carlos          Vanderbilt            17:00.92  
 16   897 Janelle Martinez       Oklahoma Sta          17:01.15  
 17   586 Taylor McDowell        Iowa State            17:02.26  
 18   935 Gina Paletta           Portland              17:04.12  
 19   356 Jane Ricardi           Club Northwe          17:07.33  
 20  1459 Megan Morgan           Washington            17:18.18  
 21   565 Brianna Johnson        Indiana               17:27.75  
 22   218 Kylie Nishisaka        Cal Poly              18:08.64  
 
Event 85  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1419 Teghan Henderson       UT-Chattanoo          16:13.03  
  2    21 Samantha Draney        Adidas Team           16:31.69  
  3  1066 Shanoah Souza          SMU                   16:39.75  
  4   971 Katie Jensen           Rice                  16:41.80  
  5  1067 Melanie Stemper        SMU                   16:44.86  
  6   655 Jacy Christiansen      Liberty               16:45.99  
  7   918 Aly Nielson            Oregon St             16:50.86  
  8   212 Rachel Bush            Cal Poly              16:53.98  
  9   593 Frances Loeb           Johns Hopkin          16:54.32  
 10   658 Sally Larson           Lipscomb              16:55.05  
 11  1159 Connor Ward            Texas                 16:55.06  
 12   677 Kelli Sugimoto         Loyola Marym          16:55.90  
 13  1437 Vanessa Valentine      Vanderbilt            16:58.73  
 14    32 Hannah Everson         Air Force             17:05.91  
 15  1368 Chelsea Sumney         UNC-Greensbo          17:19.80  
 16   674 Brittnie Munoz         Loyola Marym          17:44.36  
 17   211 Meghan Breadmore       Cal Poly              18:18.09  
 
Event 86  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Jip Vastenburg         Endurance             32:11.90  
  2  1254 Elinor Kirk            UAB                   32:17.05  
  3    96 Lanni Marchant         Asics/Canada          32:29.61  
  4   773 Stephanie Dinius       NBSV                  32:59.10  
  5  1453 Megan Goethals         Washington            33:05.77  
  6    24 Allison Mendez         Adidas/ Rogu          33:12.05  
  7  1152 Chelsea Blaase         Tennessee             33:13.94  
  8   774 Kaitlin Gregg          NBSV                  33:14.40  
  9  1450 Lindsay Flanagan       Washington            33:15.12  
 10   636 Meghan McGlinchey      La Salle              33:15.95  
 11   366 Abby Levene            Colorado              33:17.58  
 12  1319 Meaghan Nelson         Unattached            33:29.79  
 13   283 Kelsey Santisteban     California            33:31.85  
 14  1157 Olivia Mickle          Texas                 33:40.14  
 15   368 Carrie Verdon          Colorado              33:42.02  
 16  1430 Elizabeth Anderson     Vanderbilt            33:44.76  
 17   122 Kristen Busch          Bradley               33:48.36  
 18   881 Aubrey Moskal          Oiselle               33:50.02  
 19  1082 Rachel Mitchell        SRA Elite/Br          33:54.23  
 20  1313 Bradi Hutchison        Unattached            33:54.54  
 21  1188 Hillary Montgomery     Texas A&M             34:01.54  
 22   397 Devin McMahon          Cornell               34:05.46  
 23  1539 Taylor Ward            Weber St              34:07.86  
 24   130 Katie Good             Butler                34:13.26  
 25   121 Kristen Rohde          Bowerman AC           34:16.45  
 26   645 Leigh Lattimore        Lamar                 34:19.82  
 27  1005 Jana Soethout          San Francisc          34:21.41  
 28   394 Caroline Kellner       Cornell               34:21.94  
 29   509 Bethany Sachtleben     George Mason          34:31.99  
 30  1028 Nicole Camp            Saucony/Clev          34:56.78  
 31    22 Megan Saloom           Adidas Team           35:13.31  
 32  1309 Claudia Copeland       Unattached            35:41.31  
 33  1318 Lauren Mugnaini        Unattached            36:21.02  
 --   124 Sarah McMahon          Bradley                    DNF  
 
Event 87  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1315 Ingrid Mollenkopf      Unattached            33:35.93  
  2   643 Lenore Moreno          La Verne              33:49.04  
  3    94 Kristina Aubert        Arkansas Sta          33:54.20  
  4    73 Adriana Olivas         Arizona Stat          33:55.75  
  5  1371 Susannah Hurst         Utah                  33:55.98  
  6   156 Nicole Nielsen         BYU                   34:05.82  
  7   719 Kaitlyn Fischer        Missouri              34:08.50  
  8   686 Liz Berkholtz          Minnesota             34:12.67  
  9  1253 Kate Brown             UAB                   34:14.31  
 10  1316 Daniella Moreno        Unattached            34:16.93  
 11   934 Sanna Mustonen         Portland              34:18.12  
 12   510 Kirsten Kasper         Georgetown            34:21.52  
 13  1543 Katie Lever            W. Kentucky           34:30.45  
 14  1006 Maor Tiyouri           San Francisc          34:33.46  
 15  1297 Bronte Golick          UCLA                  34:34.55  
 16  1262 Christine Hoffmann     UC Davis              34:38.06  
 17   402 Elizabeth Simpson      Cornell               34:38.32  
 18   404 Maggi Szpak            Cornell               34:40.84  
 19  1181 Karis Jochen           Texas A&M             34:41.86  
 20    10 Lauren Martin          Adams State           34:45.82  
 21   944 Sarah Dean             Portland Sta          34:49.18  
 22   468 Allyson Oram           Elon                  34:49.59  
 23  1552 Emily Stark            Yale                  34:51.61  
 24   515 Joanna Stevens         Georgetown            34:52.25  
 25   995 Jessica Hoefert        Saint Louis           34:52.73  
 26  1097 Megan Lacy             Stanford              34:53.07  
 27   558 Rachael Brewer         Illinois Sta          34:58.87  
 28   965 Linsey Daluga          Purdue                34:59.13  
 29  1314 Camelia Mayfield       Unattached            35:04.03  
 30   994 Annika Gomell          Saint Louis           35:05.44  
 31   662 Hillary Zator          Long Beach S          35:12.22  
 32   925 Katie Rodden           Penn State            35:29.20  
 33   992 Elizabeth Hutchins     Sacred Heart          35:32.43  
 34  1065 Karoline Skatteboe     SMU                   35:46.57  
 35  1261 Shannon Harcus         UC Davis              35:53.35  
 36   689 Rachel Drake           Minnesota             35:53.57  
 37  1192 Gabby Salazar          Texas A&M             35:59.06  
 38  3203 Kathryn Vidmar         BYU                   36:04.02  
 39  1234 Paige Callahan         Tulane                36:07.99  
 --  1542 Lindsey Hinken         W. Kentucky                DNF  
 --   818 Rolonda Jumbo          Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1325 Julian Purvis          Unattached               13.62q 
  2   653 Kortni Symers-Jone     Laney                    14.16q 
  3  1391 Cree Taylor            Utah State               14.22  
  4   345 Tori Mason             Chico State              14.93  
  5   545 Zhane Santiago         Hawaii                   14.96  
  6  1274 Kira Rienecker         UC Davis                 15.04  
  7   979 Ziel Davis             Sacramento               15.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   836 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               13.45q 
  2   248 Marie Veale            Cal St. Nort             14.00q 
  3   235 Stephanie Hicks        Cal St. Nort             14.13q 
  4   606 ANGELA HART            Kansas State             14.48  
  5   229 Kim Dargel             Cal St. Nort             14.75  
  6   542 Kaleigh Morrison       Hawaii                   14.94   14.935
  7   605 Tia Gamble             Kansas State             17.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               13.76q 
  2   737 Deborah John           N.Dakota St.             13.93q 
  3   387 Zaakirah Daniels       Cornell                  14.43  
  4  1260 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                 14.64  
  5  1503 Liz Harper             Washington S             14.84   14.831
  6   843 Taylor Craft           Notre Dame               14.94   14.936
  7   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      15.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  1187 LaQue Moen-Davis       Texas A&M                13.77q 
  2  1465 Kimberly Stueckle      Washington               14.18q 
  3    46 Rosie Smith            Alaska Ancho             14.59  
  4   536 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   14.76  
  5  1321 Melissa Norville       Unattached               14.84   14.834
  6   829 Marie Smith            Northwest Na             15.00  
  7   238 Olympia Jewett         Cal St. Nort             15.01  
  8  1507 Andrea Smith           Washington S             15.36  
  9   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      15.47  
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.7 
  1   836 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               13.13  
  2  1325 Julian Purvis          Unattached               13.45  
  3  1187 LaQue Moen-Davis       Texas A&M                13.63  
  4   737 Deborah John           N.Dakota St.             13.68  
  5  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               13.73  
  6   653 Kortni Symers-Jone     Laney                    14.00  
  7   235 Stephanie Hicks        Cal St. Nort             14.06  
  8  1465 Kimberly Stueckle      Washington               14.22  
 --   248 Marie Veale            Cal St. Nort               DNF  
 
Event 90  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1183 Shamier Little         Texas A&M                57.58  
  2   488 Kyra Johnson           Fresno State             59.66  
  3  1467 Gianna Woodruff        Washington               60.01  
  4  1464 Kayla Stueckle         Washington               60.12  
  5   854 Megan Yanik            Notre Dame               60.45  
  6  1260 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                 61.53  
  7   243 Emma Millard           Cal St. Nort             62.50  
  8   837 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               63.17  
  9   282 Tiarra Pittman         California               63.24  
Section  2  
  1   487 Dezirae Johnson        Fresno State             60.11  
  2   159 Kaylee Packham         BYU                      60.36  
  3   606 ANGELA HART            Kansas State             61.05  
  4   164 Angela Shields         BYU                      61.12  
  5   148 Allysa Hansen          BYU                      61.19  
  6  1389 Kylie Ross             Utah State               61.64  
  7   736 Ashley Heinze          N.Dakota St.             61.74  
  8   852 Michelle Rotondo       Notre Dame               62.12  
  9   408 Ryan Woolley           Cornell                  64.10  
Section  3  
  1   361 Jasmine Hurd           Col. of Idaho            61.82  
  2   594 Megan McDonald         Johns Hopkin             62.09  
  3   406 Emily Woodford         Cornell                  62.61  
  4  3231 ANDREA SEVERSON        CS Stanislaus            62.70  
  5  1503 Liz Harper             Washington S             62.80  
  6   345 Tori Mason             Chico State              63.47  
  7  1106 Malika Waschmann       Stanford                 64.04  
Section  4  
  1   536 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   64.93  
  2  1001 Eleni Fkiaras          San Francisc             66.00  
  3   229 Kim Dargel             Cal St. Nort             68.30  
  4   533 Daphne Cobbs           Hawaii                   69.25  
  5  1277 Summer Vance           UC Davis                 69.53  
  6   789 Katelin Westerterp     Nevada                   69.73  
  7   135 Bailey Moss            Butte                    70.71  
 
Event 91  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.69  
  2 N. Dakota St.  'A'                                    44.81  
  3 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                               44.89  
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                       44.92  
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                         45.27  
  6 Chico State  'A'                                      46.94  
  7 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  47.09  
Section  2  
  1 Laney  'A'                                            47.10  
  2 San Francisco  'A'                                    48.42  
  3 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                                48.54  
 
Event 92  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:39.88  
  2 Stanford  'B'                                       3:44.60  
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:45.63  
  4 Utah State  'A'                                     3:48.40  
  5 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                             3:52.56  
Section  2  
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:35.11  
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:35.17  
  3 N. Dakota St.  'A'                                  3:36.29  
  4 Cornell  'A'                                        3:37.04  
  5 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:38.33  
  6 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:39.35  
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:45.46  
  8 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:47.57  
  9 BYU  'A'                                            3:50.83  
 
Event 93  Women High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1322 Elizabeth Patterso     Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   234 Ashley Henry           Cal St. Nort             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1301 Sara Almen             Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1190 Sierra Patrick         Texas A&M                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5   104 Jilian Linklater       Belmont                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  6  1178 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1504 Audrey Ketcham         Washington S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --   392 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                     NH            
     1.55 1.60 
        P  XXX 
 --   779 Leah Carter            Nevada                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1   232 Lydia French           Cal St. Nort             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1256 Katie Barber           UC Davis                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1423 Jazmin Taylor          Valparaiso               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   542 Kaleigh Morrison       Hawaii                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   280 Tara Lookabaugh        California               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   900 Julia Schmaltz         Oklahoma Sta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1396 Katelyn Zabriskie      Utah State              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  3227 Karlaina Gipson        UC Davis                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1258 Johanna Borst          UC Davis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 95  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              3.82m   12-06.25  Won Jump Off at 3.93
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  1  1196 Brittany Wooten        Texas A&M                3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    O  XXX 
  3  1098 Ellie McCardwell       Stanford                J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   146 Rachel Fisher          BYU                      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
  4   441 Sian Morgan            CS Stanislaus            3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
        O  XXX 
  6   279 Nicole Larson          California              J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  6  1237 Joanna Lapucha         Tulane                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
  6   251 Tiana Webberley        Cal St. Nort            J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1320 Elizabeth Norvell      Unattached                  NH            
     3.67 3.82 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 96  Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1240 Mary Carson Pitts      Tulane                   3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.04 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   739 Caitlin Mack           N.Dakota St.             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1236 Jessica Knierim        Tulane                  J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   745 Brittany Stangl        N.Dakota St.            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   252 Jenna Yowell           Cal St. Nort             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   731 Anna Benke             N.Dakota St.             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   538 Amber Kozaki           Hawaii                   3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1243 Emma Staisloff         Tulane                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   541 Robyn Morioka          Hawaii                  J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10   155 Anginae Monteverde     BYU                      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 10   149 Sierra Hansen          BYU                      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 10   451 Courtney Bray          Eastern Wash             3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
        O  XXX 
 13   535 Cecilia Durocher       Hawaii                  J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 13   384 Eve Bishop             Cornell                 J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXX 
 15   396 Jennifer Markin        Cornell                 J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.52 3.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   169 Kylee Trageser         BYU                         NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --   383 Alexis Bartholomew     Cornell                     NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --  1384 Morgan Monks           Utah State                  NH            
     3.52 
      XXX 
 --  1276 Holly Tokar            UC Davis                    NH            
     3.52 3.67 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 97  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1187 LaQue Moen-Davis       Texas A&M                6.27m  -0.2  20-07.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.27m(-0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.17m(1.7)
  2   492 Je'Nia Sears           Fresno State             6.22m   2.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 6.05m(2.7) 5.95m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  3  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State               5.88m   2.5  19-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.63m(1.7) ND(-0.1) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.88m(2.5)
  4   341 Kasey Barnett          Chico State              5.76m   3.3  18-10.75 
     5.72m(4.0) 5.76m(3.3) 5.66m(1.5) FOUL(3.9) 5.63m(1.7) 5.61m(4.2)
  5  1185 Melissa Mays           Texas A&M                5.70m   2.3  18-08.50 
     5.70m(2.3) 0.57m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.64m(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3)
  6  1233 Tamika Brazzel         Tulane                   5.57m   3.3  18-03.25 
     4.88m(0.1) 5.57m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) 5.42m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL     
  6  1321 Melissa Norville       Unattached               5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
     5.57m(1.1) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.38m(0.2) 5.52m(-0.6) 5.37m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
  8   837 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               5.42m   1.4  17-09.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(1.4) ND(0.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
  9   392 Hillary Holmes         Cornell                  5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(1.4) ND(1.8) 5.34m(NWI)
 
Event 98  Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   245 Marissa Rossi          Cal St. Nort             5.59m  -2.6  18-04.25 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.45m(-1.5) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.39m(0.8) 5.59m(-2.6) 5.46m(-1.8)
  2   853 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               5.55m  -1.0  18-02.50 
     5.55m(-1.0) ND(-0.6) 5.46m(-0.3) ND(-2.2) 5.46m(-0.4) FOUL(2.3)
  3   486 Ashley Hatcher         Fresno State             5.48m   0.9  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.23m(NWI) 5.48m(0.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-2.1) ND(-0.6)
  3  1500 Katie Dean             Washington S             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.48m(+0.0) ND(-2.8) ND(-0.1) ND(-2.0) ND(-2.4)
  5  1443 Kate Adler             Washington               5.46m  -0.2  17-11.00 
     5.45m(-1.4) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.46m(-1.9) FOUL      5.45m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4)
  6  1195 Jordan Wilson          Texas A&M                5.45m  -1.7  17-10.75 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 5.40m(-0.9) ND(-2.7) ND(-1.8) 5.45m(-1.7)
  7   545 Zhane Santiago         Hawaii                   5.43m   1.9  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.34m(0.2) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.43m(1.9) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL(-2.3)
  8   894 Jordan Highsmith       Oklahoma Sta             5.35m  -1.0  17-06.75 
     5.13m(NWI) ND(-2.1) 5.35m(-1.0) ND(0.5) ND(-0.8) ND(0.4)
  9  1379 Daphne Jones           Utah State               5.34m  -1.2  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(NWI) 5.34m(-1.2)         
  9   238 Olympia Jewett         Cal St. Nort             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.34m(NWI) ND(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11   653 Kortni Symers-Jone     Laney                    5.31m   0.1  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(0.1)         
 12   244 Jealinda Mills         Cal St. Nort             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     5.18m(0.3) 5.22m(NWI) ND(0.5)         
 13   386 Shannon Daniels        Cornell                  5.06m  -0.2  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 --   235 Stephanie Hicks        Cal St. Nort              FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 99  Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1185 Melissa Mays           Texas A&M               12.81m   1.6  42-00.50 
     12.34m(3.4) 12.60m(-0.1) FOUL(0.9) 12.27m(-2.1) 12.78m(0.6) 12.81m(1.6)
  2   899 Viktoriia Sadokhin     Oklahoma Sta            12.78m   2.4  41-11.25 
     12.59m(0.3) 12.35m(-0.1) 12.73m(2.9) 12.78m(2.4) FOUL(0.4) 12.68m(1.3)
  3  1195 Jordan Wilson          Texas A&M               12.48m   1.4  40-11.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.48m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.7) 11.91m(-0.6) FOUL(1.8)
  4  1242 Briana Santiago        Tulane                  12.33m   4.4  40-05.50 
     12.06m(0.8) 12.33m(4.4) 11.96m(-0.5) 12.00m(1.3) 11.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
  5   847 Mary Esther Gourdi     Notre Dame              12.21m   1.9  40-00.75 
     11.77m(0.8) 12.21m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.56m(1.4) 11.88m(0.7)
  6  1511 Shantae Young          Washington S            12.11m   2.1  39-08.75 
     12.03m(2.0) 12.11m(2.1) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) PASS     
  7  1235 Estefany Cruz          Tulane                  11.85m  -0.2  38-10.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.85m(-0.2) FOUL(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  1321 Melissa Norville       Unattached              11.80m   0.9  38-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 11.80m(0.9) 11.79m(-1.2) FOUL(1.7) 11.68m(0.9) 11.65m(0.2)
  9  1233 Tamika Brazzel         Tulane                  11.71m  -0.3  38-05.00 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.7) 11.71m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
 10  1177 Haley Gooch            Texas A&M               11.68m   0.3  38-04.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.56m(3.0) 11.68m(0.3)         
 
Event 100  Women Triple Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   241 Cydney Leath           Cal St. Nort            12.27m   1.4  40-03.25 
     11.83m(1.4) 11.85m(+0.0) 12.15m(3.2) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.87m(-2.0) 12.27m(1.4)
  2   245 Marissa Rossi          Cal St. Nort            11.99m   1.5  39-04.00 
     11.99m(1.5) 11.79m(-0.2) 11.90m(0.6) 11.33m(-0.2) 11.40m(-3.1) 11.67m(-0.9)
  3  1386 Sam Nielson            Utah State              11.83m  -2.8  38-09.75 
     11.26m(2.9) FOUL(0.3) 11.43m(1.1) 11.58m(0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 11.83m(-2.8)
  4   547 Rachel Toliver         Hawaii                  11.69m   1.2  38-04.25 
     11.69m(1.2) 11.58m(1.1) 11.35m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) ND(-2.1) ND(-2.5)
  5   493 Tiera Simpson          Fresno State            11.68m   0.9  38-04.00 
     11.68m(0.9) 11.21m(1.8) 11.48m(0.3) ND(-4.3) ND(-2.9) ND(-2.5)
  6   244 Jealinda Mills         Cal St. Nort            11.64m  -2.3  38-02.25 
     11.42m(1.8) FOUL(0.7) ND(0.4) ND(1.0) 11.38m(1.7) 11.64m(-2.3)
  7   484 Fabrina Espinoza       Fresno State            11.52m   0.5  37-09.50 
     11.21m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 11.41m(0.5) 11.52m(0.5) ND(-1.2) FOUL     
  8  1266 Catherine Li           UC Davis                11.41m   1.9  37-05.25 
     11.41m(1.9) 11.22m(-2.0) FOUL(2.1) 11.29m(0.2) ND(-1.4) 11.38m(-1.1)
  9       Ella Brown             Simon Fraser            11.03m   0.1  36-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.03m(0.1) FOUL(4.1) FOUL      FOUL(-0.3) ND(-0.9)
 10  1381 Kayla Lee              Utah State              10.88m   0.5  35-08.50 
     10.88m(0.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.5)         
 11   238 Olympia Jewett         Cal St. Nort            10.78m   0.8  35-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.78m(0.8) ND(1.2)         
 
Event 101  Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1193 Shelbi Vaughan         Texas A&M               60.49m     198-05 
      FOUL  60.09m  59.99m  60.49m  57.14m  56.65m
  2  1084 Valarie Allman         Stanford                56.22m     184-05 
      FOUL  45.93m  56.22m  53.54m  52.63m  52.98m
  3  1323 Summer Pierson         Unattached              56.12m     184-01 
      50.23m  56.12m  55.55m  51.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1095 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                51.59m     169-03 
      FOUL  45.92m  51.59m  50.90m  50.68m  47.96m
  5  1180 Jill Hydrick           Texas A&M               49.99m     164-00 
      49.03m  49.99m  47.71m  48.50m  45.58m  45.72m
  6   233 Monique Griffiths      Cal St. Nort            49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  49.67m  48.38m  45.29m  44.98m  47.88m
  7   750 Katelyn Weimerskir     N.Dakota St.            48.73m     159-10 
      45.11m  45.75m  46.55m  46.48m  48.73m  46.56m
  8   226 Mariah Counts          Cal St. Nort            46.89m     153-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.15m  46.89m  FOUL  42.41m
  9   490 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            46.35m     152-01 
      43.65m  FOUL  46.35m  FOUL  FOUL  43.71m
 
Event 102  Women Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   228 Jakayla Daniels        Cal St. Nort            48.31m     158-06 
      43.66m  44.77m  ND  44.04m  48.31m  ND
  2   151 Meaghan Heffelfing     BYU                     46.53m     152-08 
      43.07m  46.53m  ND  46.43m  45.76m  45.59m
  3   158 Madison Pachner        BYU                     44.56m     146-02 
      40.05m  43.20m  44.56m  42.95m  42.52m  42.77m
  4   227 Brianna Cueva          Cal St. Nort            44.53m     146-01 
      39.08m  44.04m  40.38m  42.92m  44.53m  43.20m
  5   456 Emma Murillo           Eastern Wash            43.80m     143-08 
      41.30m  43.80m  43.02m  42.38m  ND  ND
  6   848 Indi Jackson           Notre Dame              43.20m     141-09 
      43.20m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  7   246 Tiarah Umu             Cal St. Nort            42.35m     138-11 
      42.35m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8   720 Victoria Dickerson     Modesto                 42.07m     138-00 
      41.71m  ND  42.07m  ND  40.41m  ND
  9  1422 Megan Howdeshell       Valparaiso              39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  ND  ND  ND  36.63m  ND
 10   845 Vivien Devaney         Notre Dame              39.80m     130-07 
      ND  ND  39.80m         
 11  1373 Keeley Eldredge        Utah State              39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  39.04m  ND         
 12   390 Camryn Goodman         Cornell                 37.95m     124-06 
      ND  ND  37.95m         
 13   748 Jordyn Thornton        N.Dakota St.            37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  ND  ND         
 --  1378 Melanie Heslop         Utah State                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 103  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1307 Taylor Bush            Unattached              65.73m     215-08 
      58.51m  64.08m  60.58m  FOUL  63.18m  65.73m
  2  1335 Lisa Wilson            Unattached              62.70m     205-08 
      61.20m  61.20m  FOUL  62.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   354 Heather Stacey         Chinook T&F             60.38m     198-01 
      58.65m  60.38m  58.48m  FOUL  FOUL  57.28m
  4   490 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            59.71m     195-11 
      55.51m  FOUL  57.36m  57.00m  59.71m  FOUL
  5  1540 Linda Oseso            Weight City             57.90m     189-11 
      55.54m  57.34m  57.90m  56.24m  54.51m  FOUL
  6   483 Caitlin Byrd           Fresno State            56.11m     184-01 
      FOUL  54.00m  56.11m  FOUL  54.94m  FOUL
  7   455 Olivia Midles          Eastern Wash            55.43m     181-10 
      54.20m  55.43m  53.09m  FOUL  53.75m  52.50m
  8  1373 Keeley Eldredge        Utah State              54.78m     179-09 
      54.78m  FOUL  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  53.11m
  9   106 Hayli Bozarth          Boise State             53.83m     176-07 
      FOUL  53.83m  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1189 Alison Ondrusek        Texas A&M               52.70m     172-11 
      50.10m  52.70m  51.84m         
 11   845 Vivien Devaney         Notre Dame              51.83m     170-00 
      FOUL  51.44m  51.83m         
 12   495 Tawnya Turton          Fresno State            49.63m     162-10 
      48.62m  48.68m  49.63m         
 --   456 Emma Murillo           Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 104  Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1176 Brea Garrett           Texas A&M               58.68m     192-06 
      FOUL  56.63m  56.30m  55.30m  57.76m  58.68m
  2   721 Cara McClain           Modesto                 55.33m     181-06 
      55.33m  FOUL  FOUL  52.14m  52.65m  52.42m
  3  1378 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              55.13m     180-10 
      53.18m  52.67m  55.13m  FOUL  53.74m  FOUL
  4   233 Monique Griffiths      Cal St. Nort            54.03m     177-03 
      53.32m  50.79m  FOUL  53.49m  54.03m  FOUL
  5   151 Meaghan Heffelfing     BYU                     52.95m     173-09 
      49.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.95m
  6  1095 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                51.39m     168-07 
      50.97m  51.39m  49.29m  50.33m  51.38m  FOUL
  7   720 Victoria Dickerson     Modesto                 50.98m     167-03 
      49.18m  47.89m  50.98m  49.65m  46.24m  49.31m
  8  1448 Bev Coleman            Washington              49.94m     163-10 
      47.95m  49.94m  FOUL  47.58m  FOUL  49.44m
  9   242 Julienne Lewis-Sid     Cal St. Nort            49.69m     163-00 
      49.69m  FOUL  46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  46.95m
 10   285 Margaret Simpson       California              49.11m     161-01 
      49.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   750 Katelyn Weimerskir     N.Dakota St.            48.90m     160-05 
      48.90m  FOUL  48.84m         
 12  1275 Veronica Smart         UC Davis                48.87m     160-04 
      48.87m  47.56m  47.57m         
 13  1263 Sarah Hussey           UC Davis                48.47m     159-00 
      43.71m  48.47m  FOUL         
 14  1084 Valarie Allman         Stanford                48.19m     158-01 
      44.92m  48.19m  FOUL         
 15  1026 Lindsay McKee          San Jose                47.92m     157-03 
      47.92m  46.76m  47.19m         
 16   323 Becki Duhamel          Central Wash            46.00m     150-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.00m         
 17   788 Kerri Simmons          Nevada                  45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.72m         
 18  1269 Michaela Mundt         UC Davis                44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   539 Mia Lopez              Hawaii                  42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.01m         
 
Event 105  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1085 Brianna Bain           Stanford                55.00m     180-05 
      54.06m  51.61m  55.00m  52.67m  FOUL  PASS
  2  1239 Daliadiz Ortiz         Tulane                  49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  47.50m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   743 Sierra Rosenau         N.Dakota St.            47.42m     155-07 
      45.00m  47.42m  45.38m  43.12m  45.67m  44.15m
  4  1094 Megan Glasmann         Stanford                46.78m     153-06 
      FOUL  44.50m  45.98m  43.40m  46.78m  43.12m
  5   790 Raffaela Wiesbeck      Nevada                  45.58m     149-06 
      43.69m  45.58m  45.52m  43.82m  FOUL  43.31m
  6   400 Felicia Reid           Cornell                 43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  40.88m  43.50m  41.62m  41.78m  FOUL
  7  1444 Ashley Alexander       Washington              41.78m     137-01 
      41.78m  FOUL  41.01m  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1178 Jena Hemann            Texas A&M               39.75m     130-05 
      33.62m  39.75m  39.19m  39.67m  39.49m  35.62m
  9  1375 Mia Estes              Utah State              38.71m     127-00 
      37.52m  38.71m  38.05m  37.35m  35.29m  35.97m
 
Event 106  Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1445 Koryn Andrus           Washington              42.97m     141-00 
      42.97m  39.37m  38.86m  36.47m  40.60m  40.03m
  2  1376 Kaylee Hartshorn       Utah State              41.77m     137-00 
      38.36m  37.86m  41.77m  39.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   841 Amanda Chamblee        Notre Dame              41.65m     136-08 
      40.83m  39.00m  41.65m  FOUL  FOUL  38.95m
  4   391 Kacie Hargett          Cornell                 40.68m     133-05 
      38.61m  FOUL  38.10m  40.68m  39.19m  36.68m
  5   791 Alyssa Zunino          Nevada                  40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL  38.67m  38.08m
  6   742 Amber Riopelle         N.Dakota St.            39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.69m  FOUL  39.20m  35.83m  38.35m
  7   226 Mariah Counts          Cal St. Nort            38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8  1447 Brooke Brown           Washington              35.95m     117-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1377 Chari Hawkins          Utah State              35.16m     115-04 
      FOUL  35.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   782 Savanna Haverfield     Nevada                  32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   732 Rebecca Erickson       N.Dakota St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 107  Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Kerri Simmons          Nevada                  15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.79m  15.07m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1176 Brea Garrett           Texas A&M               15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.97m  14.35m  14.33m  14.57m  15.13m  13.92m
  3   851 Emily Morris           Notre Dame              14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  13.67m  14.37m  14.39m  14.77m  FOUL
  4   544 Alex Porlier-Langl     Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.12m  FOUL  ND  13.87m  ND
  5   490 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.79m  13.86m  14.64m  14.43m  FOUL  ND
  6  1110 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.26m  FOUL  ND  14.18m  ND  ND
  7   106 Hayli Bozarth          Boise State             13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.68m  13.77m  13.93m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1241 Taylor Potts           Tulane                  13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.52m  13.76m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  9  1255 Praise Adesida         UC Davis                13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
 10  1275 Veronica Smart         UC Davis                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  ND         
 
Event 108  Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   537 Charlinda Ioane        Hawaii                  13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.80m  13.68m  13.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   228 Jakayla Daniels        Cal St. Nort            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1466 Alyx Toeaina           Washington              13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  12.27m  13.26m  FOUL  12.56m  12.81m
  3   830 Vessie Umu             Northwest Na            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.76m  12.81m  13.26m  FOUL  12.34m  12.84m
  5   323 Becki Duhamel          Central Wash            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  6   168 Sharrisa Thayer        BYU                     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.34m  ND  13.08m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  7  1378 Melanie Heslop         Utah State              12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.20m  12.92m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   741 Courtney Pasiowitz     N.Dakota St.            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.26m  ND  12.91m  12.63m  FOUL  12.47m
  9  1448 Bev Coleman            Washington              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.04m  12.80m  12.35m  ND  ND  12.60m
 10   750 Katelyn Weimerskir     N.Dakota St.            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  ND  ND         
 11   236 Sydney Hubbard         Cal St. Nort            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   540 Sabrina Mendoza        Hawaii                  12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.80m  12.34m  FOUL         
 13   781 Kennedy Hall           Nevada                  11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  ND  FOUL         
 --   848 Indi Jackson           Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  2052 Isaiah Langley         Foothill (Pl             11.08q  11.078
  2  2089 Joe Mixon              Freedom                  11.18   11.180
  3  2096 Ivan Giron-Burnham     Galena                   11.19   11.189
  4  2900 Adam Starnes           Sheldon                  11.48   11.476
  5  3118 Jared Wilson           Whitney (Roc             11.53  
  6  3036 Ryan Weaver            Turlock                  11.58   11.578
  7  2854 Travis Stokes          Saratoga                 11.62  
  8  2650 Kavi Ram               Orland                   11.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2897 Mitch Horning          Sheldon                  11.06q 
  2  1850 Aaron Jones            Castro Valle             11.10   11.092
  3  2829 dale stoller           Santa Cruz               11.20  
  4  2111 Shayne Watson          Grandview                11.30   11.294
  5  1688 Zach Wright            Angelo Rodri             11.39  
  6  2211 Jacy Neczypor          Jesuit                   11.42  
  7  2467 Dion Collier           Merrill West             11.50  
  8  2586 Cristian Basulto       Napa                     11.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1  3057 David Mewborn          Vacaville                10.90q 
  2  2110 Kossi Tchenawou        Grandview                10.94q 
  3  3121 Hakeem Mays            Willow Glen              11.15  
  4  3151 Alex Rotteveel         Woodcreek                11.18   11.178
  5  1918 Alex McIntyre          Davis                    11.27  
  6  2260 Nigel Burnett          Las Lomas                11.34  
  7  2173 Tony Bello             Homewood-Flo             11.41   11.405
  8  1786 Faraaz Rashidi         Burlingame               11.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  2620 Brandon Randel         Novato                   11.08q  11.078
  2  1664 Mike White             Amador Valle             11.10   11.091
  3  3156 Tyus Williamson        Woodcreek                11.19   11.182
  4  3025 Bosco Bapuopeleh       Stuart Hall              11.22  
  5  2760 Daliceo Calloway       Rosemont                 11.23  
  6  2357 Marcus Lanovaz         Los Gatos                11.48   11.480
  7  2022 Taylor Patton          Fairfield                11.76  
  8  2174 Jordan Culpepper       Homewood-Flo             11.88  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  1658 Jamaun Charles         Amador Valle             10.77q 
  2  3233 Taron Johnson          Sheldon                  11.00q 
  3  2528 Jacob De Maio          Monte Vista              11.21   11.204
  4  1849 Cameron Edwards        Castro Valle             11.21   11.207
  5  2073 Jordan Booth           Franklin (El             11.21   11.209
  6  1722 Xavier Thomas          Bella Vista              11.24  
  7  3122 Isaiah Sires-Wils      Willow Glen              11.47  
  8  2716 Jacob Yordy            R. A. Long               11.58   11.571
  9  2764 Christian Pridgen-     Rosemont                 11.78  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  2230 Damon Jackson          John C. Kimb             10.91q 
  2  2142 Deimon Brown           Hayward                  11.07q 
  3  2901 Nathan Starnes         Sheldon                  11.09  
  4  2682 Elijah Fields          Pioneer (Woo             11.30   11.300
  5  3013 Marquis Chambers       St. Mary's C             11.38  
  6  3145 Mitchell Layton        Woodcreek                11.41   11.402
  7  2075 Ugo Dike               Franklin (El             11.43  
  8  2018 Xavier Boldin          Fairfield                11.54  
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  1658 Jamaun Charles         Amador Valle             10.85  
  2  3233 Taron Johnson          Sheldon                  10.98   10.975
  3  2230 Damon Jackson          John C. Kimb             10.98   10.976
  4  2110 Kossi Tchenawou        Grandview                11.06  
  5  2620 Brandon Randel         Novato                   11.07  
  6  3057 David Mewborn          Vacaville                11.20  
  7  2897 Mitch Horning          Sheldon                  11.31  
 --  2052 Isaiah Langley         Foothill (Pl                FS  
 
Event 151  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2164 Frank Kurtz            Heritage                 47.58  
  2  3236 Cameron Stone          Sheldon                  48.66  
  3  1960 John Tuttle            Del Oro                  48.98  
  4  2661 Nick Sullivan          Palo Alto                49.18  
  5  2245 Kyle Orloff            Junipero Ser             49.19  
  6  2203 Rufus Wollo            James Logan              49.84  
  7  2172 Matt Anyiwo            Homewood-Flo             50.03  
  8  3153 Aspyn Walton           Woodcreek                50.11  
  9  1630 Delshawn Mitchell      Adrian Wilco             51.69  
Section  2  
  1  2447 Zack Plante            Menlo-Athert             49.69  
  2  2157 Jalen Doss             Hercules                 50.37  
  3  1607 Hennies Alex           Acalanes                 50.44  
  4  2930 Isaiah King            Skyline                  51.08  
  5  2560 Jahmar Sexton          Monterey Tra             51.26  
  6  3144 Isaiah Harborth        Woodcreek                51.46   51.456
  7  1676 Kenny Jones            American Can             51.46   51.457
  8  2079 Deshawn Singleton      Franklin (El             52.47  
  9  2198 Amaris Clay            James Logan              53.22  
Section  3  
  1  2659 Eli Givens             Palo Alto                49.53  
  2  2897 Mitch Horning          Sheldon                  50.25  
  3  2388 Isaiah Mobley          Making Waves             50.30  
  4  2827 alex morris            Santa Cruz               50.68  
  5  3056 Daniel Mewborn         Vacaville                50.76  
  6  1755 Austin Carrington-     Bishop O'Dow             51.38  
  7  1785 Liam Martinez          Burlingame               51.56  
  8  2615 Ryan Aylas             Novato                   51.74  
Section  4  
  1  1610 Nick Comly             Acalanes                 49.51  
  2  1700 Steven Hill            Bear Creek               50.49  
  3  1989 Alexander Huggins      Dublin                   50.83  
  4  1923 Ben Salcedo            Davis                    51.02  
  5  2269 Brian Galvan           Leigh                    51.25  
  6  2902 James Stock            Sheldon                  52.28  
  7  1761 Bakari Ziegler         Bishop O'Dow             52.39  
  8  2678 Isaiah Roybal          Piner                    54.41  
Section  5  
  1  3060 Mykal Walker           Vacaville                50.27  
  2  2005 Travez Anderson        El Camino (Sac)          50.63  
  3  2275 Rahul Sirasao          Leigh                    50.67  
  4  2076 Tobechukwu Tone Ez     Franklin (El             50.71  
  5  2236 Jerry Yekeh            John C. Kimb             51.31  
  6  2652 Maurice Harden         Pacheco                  51.50  
  7  1970 James Spencer          Dougherty Va             51.97  
  8  2261 Djamani Hightower-     Las Lomas                52.24  
 
Event 152  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2728 Frederick Huxham       Redwood (Lar           4:15.80  
  2  2588 Garrett Migliozzi      Nevada Union           4:16.65  
  3  2855 Steven Sum             Saratoga               4:17.37  
  4  2932 Steven Grolle          Sonora (Sono           4:17.57  
  5  2385 Justin Robison         Lynbrook               4:19.91  
  6  1633 Cameron Tu             Alameda                4:20.20  
  7  2759 George Miao            Rocklin                4:20.44  
  8  2534 James Welsh            Monterey HS            4:21.75  
  9  2402 Ryan Anderson          Maria Carril           4:22.72  
 10  3247 Aidan Goltra           Campolindo             4:22.85  
 11  3116 Nathan Wellington      Whitney (Roc           4:24.27  
 12  1833 Nick Rauch             Casa Grande            4:24.42  
 13  1924 Brian Song             Davis                  4:26.15  
 14  2862 Scott Edwards          Scotts Valle           4:29.17  
 15  1615 Michael Wang           Acalanes               4:29.61  
 16  1917 Jasper Laca            Davis                  4:31.01  
 17  2296 Zach Mckeever          Lincoln (Sto           4:32.92  
 18  1852 Carter Mackey          Castro Valle           4:37.17  
Section  2  
  1  2780 Arturo Sotomayor       Roseville              4:21.88  
  2  1656 Zach Beston            Amador Valle           4:24.95  
  3  1715 Matt Coss              Bella Vista            4:26.07  
  4  2404 Dante Hay              Maria Carril           4:27.05  
  5  2997 Kevin Lehr             St. Ignatius           4:27.46  
  6  2456 Daniel Ambriz          Merced                 4:27.51  
  7  1697 Tanner Shaw            Athenian Sch           4:27.83  
  8  1922 Ben Roberts            Davis                  4:28.24  
  9  2998 Ben Osipow             St. Ignatius           4:28.26  
 10  2814 Nassim Kabbara         San Rafael             4:28.58  
 11  3164 Ross Corey             Woodside Pri           4:30.79  
 12  2811 Jacob Hicks            San Lorenzo            4:31.00  
 13  3123 Zach Price             Windsor                4:31.08  
 14  1996 Zachary Schmidt        Dublin                 4:32.79  
 15  1967 Neil Braganza          Dougherty Va           4:33.37  
 16  3101 Samuel Blake           Westmont               4:33.52  
 17  3092 Kyle Chun              Vista del La           4:33.66  
 18  2300 Eddie King             Live Oak (Mo           4:35.57  
 19  3143 Taylor Guinnip         Woodcreek              4:44.62  
 20  2681 Jose Aranda            Pioneer (Woo           4:47.86  
 
Event 153  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2932 Steven Grolle          Sonora (Sono           8:44.33  
  2  2355 Chris Foster           Los Gatos              8:45.92  
  3  3116 Nathan Wellington      Whitney (Roc           8:46.58  
  4  2759 George Miao            Rocklin                8:46.68  
  5  2140 Paul Zeiss             Granite Bay            8:49.67  
  6  1754 Colin Burke            Bishop O'Dow           8:49.75  
  7  1737 Matt Seidel            Bellarmine CP          8:51.28  
  8  1759 Andrew Melendez        Bishop O'Dow           8:52.72  
  9  2412 James Kinney           Marin Academ           8:53.67  
 10  2964 Xander Olivero         St. Francis (MV)       8:54.18  
 11  1714 Drew Childs            Bella Vista            8:54.46  
 12  1735 Tucker Meijer          Bellarmine CP          9:00.49  
 13  1689 Nolan Doizer           Ann Sobrato            9:02.45  
 14  2356 Ben Haderle            Los Gatos              9:11.39  
 15  2956 Gaurav Begur           St. Francis (MV)       9:13.15  
 16  1726 Justin Barry           Bellarmine CP          9:25.37  
 
Event 154  Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2588 Garrett Migliozzi      Nevada Union           8:44.50  
  2  2162 Solomon Demeko-Ous     Heritage               8:50.15  
  3  3101 Samuel Blake           Westmont               8:53.58  
  4  3232 Abdul Hamid            Sheldon                8:53.75  
  5  2209 Sean Kurdy             Jesuit                 8:56.35  
  6  2677 Efren Reyes            Piner                  9:00.97  
  7  2688 Alex Garcia            Placer                 9:04.75  
  8  1858 Max Pedrotti           Christian Br           9:05.91  
  9  2598 Jake Egley             Northgate              9:08.80  
 10  1955 Kyle Ebert             Del Oro                9:09.77  
 11  2034 Greg Aitken            Folsom                 9:10.66  
 12  2312 Phillip Kruse          Lodi                   9:12.23  
 13  2865 Nick Heath             Scotts Valle           9:12.57  
 14  1961 Moses Wolfe Polgar     Del Oro                9:13.71  
 15  2331 Andreas Godderis       Los Altos              9:14.37  
 16  2455 Abel Aleman            Merced                 9:15.27  
 17  2200 Ariel Monsalud         James Logan            9:15.73  
 18  1612 Cameron Gaskell        Acalanes               9:16.95  
 19  3143 Taylor Guinnip         Woodcreek              9:17.52  
 20  2811 Jacob Hicks            San Lorenzo            9:22.69  
 
Event 155  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1  3018 Ja'Vion Robinson       St. Mary's C             14.65q 
  2  2825 ashtyn davis           Santa Cruz               14.98q 
  3  1600 Kareem Dupree          Acad. of Art             15.10q 
  4  2783 Ricky Grau             Sacred Heart             15.43  
  5  2341 Brian Yeager           Los Altos                15.48  
  6  2358 Tony Moller            Los Gatos                15.49  
  7  2182 Gabriel Roberson       Inderkum                 15.55  
  8  1635 Omar Guzman            Alisal                   16.09  
  9  2254 Finnian Willard        Justin-Siena             16.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  3028 August Kiles           Tamalpais                15.05q 
  2  2673 Connor Celeri          Piner                    15.18q 
  3  2231 Jodann Johnson Bro     John C. Kimb             15.42  
  4  2168 Jack Olender           Heritage                 15.65  
  5  2701 Joesph Connor          Pleasant Gro             15.77  
  6  3149 Roshaan Rogers         Woodcreek                15.84  
  7  2899 Tristan Mehlhaff       Sheldon                  15.94  
  8  2548 Isiah Bair             Monterey Tra             16.34  
  9  2475 Michael Chen           Milpitas                 16.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  2036 Austin Carter          Folsom                   14.54q 
  2  1762 Aidan Kirwan           Branham                  15.12q 
  3  1911 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    15.23q 
  4  2601 Dima Petrovykh         Northgate                15.34q 
  5  2108 Triston Sisneros       Grandview                15.59  
  6  2234 Brandon Soeung         John C. Kimb             15.87  
  7  2931 Christopher Russel     Skyline                  16.02  
  8  2232 Mohammed Khan          John C. Kimb             16.45  
  9  2469 Elias Rodriquez        Merrill West             16.90  
 
Event 155  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1  3018 Ja'Vion Robinson       St. Mary's C             14.48  
  2  2825 ashtyn davis           Santa Cruz               14.55  
  3  1600 Kareem Dupree          Acad. of Art             14.86  
  4  1762 Aidan Kirwan           Branham                  15.08  
  5  2673 Connor Celeri          Piner                    15.09  
  6  3028 August Kiles           Tamalpais                15.13  
  7  1911 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    15.51  
 --  2601 Dima Petrovykh         Northgate                  DNF  
 --  2036 Austin Carter          Folsom                     DNF  
 
Event 157  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2036 Austin Carter          Folsom                   54.23  
  2  2560 Jahmar Sexton          Monterey Tra             55.94  
  3  2409 Alex Netherda          Maria Carril             56.60  
  4  2898 Tyus Kuykendall        Sheldon                  56.62  
  5  2108 Triston Sisneros       Grandview                57.45  
  6  2548 Isiah Bair             Monterey Tra             57.89  
  7  2459 Jamar Turner           Merced                   58.27  
  8  2475 Michael Chen           Milpitas                 58.99  
  9  3149 Roshaan Rogers         Woodcreek                61.43  
Section  2  
  1  2168 Jack Olender           Heritage                 57.44  
  2  2234 Brandon Soeung         John C. Kimb             57.94  
  3  2683 Francisco Hurtado      Pittsburg                58.71   58.702
  4  1721 Darren Myers           Bella Vista              58.71   58.707
  5  1609 Taiki Chiba            Acalanes                 59.06  
  6  2006 Everett Mistchenko     El Camino (Sac)          60.42  
  7  2601 Dima Petrovykh         Northgate                60.83  
  8  2701 Joesph Connor          Pleasant Gro             61.88  
  9  3014 Liam Godfrey           St. Mary's C             63.26  
Section  3  
  1  2783 Ricky Grau             Sacred Heart             59.14  
  2  3147 Jacob Ramirez          Woodcreek                59.80  
  3  2469 Elias Rodriquez        Merrill West             60.47  
  4  2232 Mohammed Khan          John C. Kimb             60.87  
  5  2632 Brandon Jetter         Oak Ridge                61.16  
  6  2557 Nosa Edigin            Monterey Tra             61.95  
  7  2674 Miguel Garcia          Piner                    62.04  
Section  4  
  1  1600 Kareem Dupree          Acad. of Art             56.47  
  2  2335 Kelly McConnell        Los Altos                56.59  
  3  2281 Jack Weeks             Leland                   57.80  
  4  1732 Noah Jobson            Bellarmine CP            59.00  
  5  3267 Armon Plummer          Junipero Ser             60.06  
  6  2636 Griffin Prather        Oak Ridge                61.15  
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Novato  'A'                                           42.61q 
  2 Santa Cruz  'A'                                       43.00q 
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                          43.40q 
  4 Freedom  'A'                                          43.46  
  5 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                           43.61  
  6 Rosemont  'A'                                         43.79  
  7 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            44.34  
  8 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                44.69  
  9 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    45.12   45.120
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                        43.06q 
  2 Grandview  'A'                                        43.41q 
  3 John C. Kimball  'A'                                  43.92  
  4 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             44.15  
  5 Folsom  'A'                                           44.58  
  6 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 44.64  
  7 Dublin  'A'                                           45.12   45.115
  8 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    45.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    42.90q 
  2 Granite Bay  'A'                                      43.32q 
  3 Heritage  'A'                                         43.57  
  4 Roseville  'A'                                        44.29  
  5 Jesuit  'A'                                           44.44  
  6 Las Lomas  'A'                                        44.66  
  7 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   44.72  
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        44.79  
  9 Bella Vista  'A'                                      45.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Woodcreek  'A'                                        42.23q 
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.55q 
  3 Bellarmine CP  'A'                                    43.91  
  4 Hayward  'A'                                          43.97  
  5 Homewood-Flossmoor  'A'                               44.37  
  6 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   44.48  
  7 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   44.81  
  8 Los Altos  'A'                                        45.13  
 -- Leigh  'A'                                               DQ   Long zone 3
 
Event 158  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Woodcreek  'A'                                        41.97  
  2 Novato  'A'                                           42.14  
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                    42.25  
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.32  
  5 Granite Bay  'A'                                      42.93  
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.98  
  7 Vacaville  'A'                                        43.01  
  8 Grandview  'A'                                        43.67  
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Folsom  'A'                                         3:27.60   3:27.591
  2 Los Gatos  'A'                                      3:30.43  
  3 Pacheco  'A'                                        3:36.68  
  4 Monta Vista  'A'                                    3:37.46  
  5 Merrill West  'A'                                   3:39.79  
Section  2  
  1 Roseville  'A'                                      3:27.38  
  2 Turlock  'A'                                        3:28.78  
  3 Saratoga  'A'                                       3:29.14  
  4 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:31.70  
  5 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:32.84  
  6 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:33.62  
  7 Fowler  'A'                                         3:38.86  
  8 Lodi  'A'                                           3:44.34  
Section  3  
  1 Miramonte  'A'                                      3:24.53  
  2 Palo Alto  'A'                                      3:26.40  
  3 Bellarmine CP  'A'                                  3:27.60   3:27.599
  4 Live Oak (Morgan Hill)  'A'                         3:27.77   3:27.761
  5 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:28.16  
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  3:28.64  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:29.01  
  8 Jesuit  'A'                                         3:32.11  
  9 Alisal  'A'                                         3:34.12  
Section  4  
  1 Acalanes  'A'                                       3:25.49  
  2 Woodcreek  'A'                                      3:27.77   3:27.761
  3 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           3:28.30  
  4 Los Altos  'A'                                      3:28.35  
  5 Leigh  'A'                                          3:32.04  
  6 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               3:32.80  
  7 Fairfield  'A'                                      3:35.28  
  8 Rosemont  'A'                                       3:39.06  
  9 Buhach Colony  'A'                                  3:39.64  
Section  5  
  1 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:20.35  
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:23.68  
  3 Davis  'A'                                          3:23.77  
  4 Del Oro  'A'                                        3:24.24  
  5 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:28.72  
  6 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:28.93  
  7 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:29.82  
  8 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 3:30.10  
  9 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                  3:45.54  
 
Event 160  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bellarmine CP  'A'                                  7:55.19  
  2 Lowell  'A'                                         7:58.83  
  3 Davis  'A'                                          8:04.52  
  4 College Park  'A'                                   8:06.24  
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              8:07.76  
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                  8:09.86  
  7 Miramonte  'A'                                      8:10.22  
  8 St. Ignatius CP  'A'                                8:12.75  
  9 Bella Vista  'A'                                    8:13.56  
 10 St. Mary's College  'A'                             8:14.99  
 11 Los Altos  'A'                                      8:21.89  
 12 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 8:25.08  
 13 San Rafael  'A'                                     8:25.91  
 14 Campolindo  'A'                                     8:25.96  
 15 Dougherty Valley  'A'                               8:26.57  
Section  2  
  1 Roseville  'A'                                      8:15.46  
  2 Placer  'A'                                         8:17.93  
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                        8:21.50  
  4 Lick-Wilmerding  'A'                                8:22.46  
  5 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   8:23.36  
  6 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 8:24.13  
  7 Lynbrook  'A'                                       8:24.60  
  8 Granite Bay  'A'                                    8:25.31  
  9 Monta Vista  'A'                                    8:26.15  
 10 Del Oro  'A'                                        8:26.53  
 11 Mt. Eden  'A'                                       8:31.41  
 12 Casa Grande  'A'                                    8:32.86  
 13 Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                              8:34.32  
 14 Dublin  'A'                                         8:35.57  
 15 River Valley  'A'                                   8:36.08  
 16 Northgate  'A'                                      8:48.54  
 
Event 161  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:21.02  
  2 Bellarmine CP  'A'                                 10:30.30  
  3 Lowell  'A'                                        10:31.02  
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:33.85  
  5 Rocklin  'A'                                       10:34.55  
  6 Amador Valley  'A'                                 10:38.92  
  7 Bella Vista  'A'                                   10:39.50  
  8 Davis  'A'                                         10:42.79  
  9 Campolindo  'A'                                    10:47.77  
 10 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:48.22  
 11 Lynbrook  'A'                                      10:48.81  
 12 College Park  'A'                                  10:53.18  
 13 Roseville  'A'                                     11:02.16  
 14 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        11:06.83  
 15 Los Altos  'A'                                     11:06.96  
 16 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    11:09.87  
 17 Miramonte  'A'                                     11:10.74  
 18 Dublin  'A'                                        11:15.99  
Section  2  
  1 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:46.38  
  2 St. Francis (MV)  'A'                              10:47.94  
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                 10:48.12  
  4 Live Oak (Morgan Hill)  'A'                        10:48.29  
  5 Scotts Valley  'A'                                 10:51.21  
  6 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:51.44  
  7 St. Mary's College  'A'                            10:51.93  
  8 Merced  'A'                                        10:57.31  
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:58.54  
 10 Placer  'A'                                        11:03.66  
 11 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                11:11.60  
 12 Mt. Eden  'A'                                      11:14.94  
 13 Piner  'A'                                         11:15.55  
 14 Leigh  'A'                                         11:21.94  
 15 Northgate  'A'                                     11:32.07  
 
Event 162  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2106 Jeremy Williams        Granada                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  3099 Raymond Silver         Watsonville             J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1674 David Chukwu           American                J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2828 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz              J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2108 Triston Sisneros       Grandview                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    P    P  PXO  XXX 
  6  2757 Cody Lane              Rocklin                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2639 Will Vaughn            Oak Ridge                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8  3024 Joselito Flores        St. Patrick-            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9  2128 Brian Graber           Granite Bay             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10  2341 Brian Yeager           Los Altos                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  2109 JR Smith               Grandview                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 --  2719 Justin Zinnerman       Rancho Cotat                NH            
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1911 Kyle Clancy            Davis                       NH            
     1.78 1.83 
        P  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  3020 Harold Terrell         St. Mary's C             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2054 Jaron Thexton          Foothill (Pl             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2281 Jack Weeks             Leland                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2077 Phillip Fayne          Franklin (El            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2656 Chase Pacheco          Palma                   J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2673 Connor Celeri          Piner                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  2297 Jassen Smith           Lincoln (Sto             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1960 John Tuttle            Del Oro                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  8  1801 Joshua Frazier         California (             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 --  1994 Darrell Millinder      Dublin                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 164  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3028 August Kiles           Tamalpais                4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.88 5.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2568 Mark Nicholas          Mount Pleasa             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3  1951 Jacob Bowler           Del Oro                  4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4  2487 Nathan Downey          Miramonte                4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1763 Zachary Nichols        Branham                 J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
       XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  6  1914 Nate Harper            Davis                    4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  2569 Chris Sosa             Mount Pleasa             3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
  7  2526 Alexander Bertoler     Monte Vista              3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
  9  1718 Phillip Gwin           Bella Vista             J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  1998 Martin Yau             Dublin                  J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1739 Jon Stofer             Bellarmine CP               NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  1868 Bryan Pipkin           Christopher                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2638 Kasian Strawick        Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2838 Devin Ramirez          Santa Rosa                  NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2633 Austin Laut            Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  2637 Corbett Ralstin        Oak Ridge                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2130 Travis Kartz           Granite Bay                 NH            
     3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  2136 Alex Russell           Granite Bay                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 --  2567 Justin Navarro         Mount Pleasa                NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1854 Nate Moore             Castro Valle             7.44m   0.4  24-05.00 
     6.02m(1.7) 7.20m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 7.44m(0.4) 7.09m(0.3) 7.08m(-0.1)
  2  2656 Chase Pacheco          Palma                    7.17m   1.0  23-06.25 
     6.78m(1.5) 6.72m(-0.1) 6.76m(1.7) 6.27m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(1.0)
  3  2202 Karsten Washington     James Logan              6.89m   1.6  22-07.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.84m(-0.3) 6.89m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  4  3146 Lenny Nelson           Woodcreek                6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.34m(1.3) 6.63m(2.4) 6.46m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  5  2794 Christopher Cook       San Benito               6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(1.9) 6.05m(1.6) 6.23m(1.4) 6.46m(0.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5)
  6  2617 Max Gibson             Novato                   6.56m   1.4  21-06.25 
     6.48m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.56m(1.4) 6.35m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
  7  2828 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz               6.49m  -0.4  21-03.50 
     6.41m(1.5) ND(1.2) 6.49m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  2109 JR Smith               Grandview                6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.1) 6.03m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.16m(0.6)
  9  2766 Kameron Williams       Rosemont                J6.34m   2.6  20-09.75 
     6.34m(2.6) 5.95m(-2.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 10  1890 Teddy Nguyn            Cosumnes Oak             6.25m   1.0  20-06.25 
     6.19m(1.7) ND(0.9) 6.25m(1.0)         
 11  3141 Colton George          Woodcreek                6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.4) 6.16m(-1.3) 6.07m(0.3)         
 12  1911 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    6.14m   1.2  20-01.75 
     6.14m(1.2) ND(0.8) 6.12m(-0.1)         
 13  2994 Nick Aronce-Camp       St. Ignatius            J6.14m   0.5  20-01.75 
     5.98m(0.7) 6.14m(0.5) ND(0.9)         
 14  1740 Ryan Vong              Bellarmine CP            5.61m   1.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(1.2) FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1  3024 Joselito Flores        St. Patrick-             6.53m   0.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(0.6) 6.45m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL      6.03m(0.6) FOUL     
  2  2678 Isaiah Roybal          Piner                    6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.32m(0.4) 6.34m(NWI)         
  3  2424 Paul Touma             Menlo School             6.22m  -0.2  20-05.00 
     6.22m(-0.2) 6.13m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)         
  4  3035 Denny Serpa            Turlock                 J6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
     6.22m(NWI) 6.11m(-0.1) 5.98m(NWI)         
  5  2174 Jordan Culpepper       Homewood-Flo             6.20m  -0.3  20-04.25 
     6.20m(-0.3) 6.15m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)         
  6  2357 Marcus Lanovaz         Los Gatos                6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.99m(NWI)         
  7  2420 Danny Lewis            Marysville               6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.15m(NWI)         
  8  2470 Matthew Roe            Merrill West             6.09m  -0.6  19-11.75 
     5.61m(NWI) 6.09m(-0.6) 5.75m(NWI)         
  9  2579 Drew Russert           Mountain Vie             6.07m   0.2  19-11.00 
     6.07m(0.2) 5.86m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)           
 10  2742 Devin Cates            River Valley             5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
     5.88m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 11  2207 Martino Falls          Jesuit                   5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)         
 --  2650 Kavi Ram               Orland                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL              
 
Event 167  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1854 Nate Moore             Castro Valle            15.35m   1.5  50-04.50 
     15.11m(1.4) 14.85m(0.6) 14.57m(1.2) 15.35m(1.5) 15.14m(-0.5) 15.23m(0.6)
  2  2202 Karsten Washington     James Logan             14.54m   0.6  47-08.50 
     14.53m(0.9) 14.17m(2.4) 14.54m(0.6) 14.41m(0.7) 14.46m(+0.0) 14.32m(0.4)
  3  2766 Kameron Williams       Rosemont                13.84m   1.0  45-05.00 
     13.61m(+0.0) 13.80m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2) 13.34m(-1.2) FOUL(0.8) 13.84m(1.0)
  4  3019 Ron Smith              St. Mary's C            13.72m   0.6  45-00.25 
     13.72m(0.6) 13.64m(-1.3) 13.59m(0.7) 13.72m(-0.2) 13.72m(-1.1) 13.56m(1.6)
  5  1675 Zealon Edwards         American Can            13.70m   0.5  44-11.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 13.70m(0.5) FOUL(-2.5) 12.87m(1.0) 13.28m(1.0) 13.68m(1.5)
  6  2382 Davis Catolico         Lynbrook                13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
     13.68m(+0.0) 13.29m(-0.4) 12.73m(-1.6) 13.36m(1.0) 13.26m(1.4) FOUL(0.4)
  7  2828 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz              13.57m  -0.7  44-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 13.49m(1.0) 13.57m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9) 13.55m(1.4) PASS     
  8  2341 Brian Yeager           Los Altos               13.43m   0.9  44-00.75 
     13.37m(1.1) 13.43m(0.9) 12.90m(-0.9) 12.86m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 13.38m(-0.2)
  9  1727 Grant Bush             Bellarmine CP           13.30m  -1.1  43-07.75 
     13.13m(0.2) 13.30m(-1.1) 12.93m(-0.4)         
 10  2742 Devin Cates            River Valley            12.87m  +0.0  42-02.75 
     12.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(NWI)         
 11  2718 Juwan Morales          Rancho Cotat            12.84m  -0.3  42-01.50 
     12.59m(-0.8) 12.80m(0.9) 12.84m(-0.3)         
 12  2826 Miles Keys-McKay       Santa Cruz              12.76m   0.8  41-10.50 
     12.76m(0.8) 12.28m(-0.2) 12.67m(-0.5)         
Flight  2  
  1  2424 Paul Touma             Menlo School            13.86m   0.8  45-05.75 
     13.07m(-1.1) 13.36m(0.8) 13.57m(1.1) 13.51m(-1.8) 13.86m(0.8) 13.34m(2.9)
  2  2579 Drew Russert           Mountain Vie            13.28m   1.3  43-07.00 
     13.10m(0.7) 13.28m(1.3) 13.05m(1.3)         
  3  3026 Drew Xandrine-Ande     Stuart Hall             13.16m   1.5  43-02.25 
     13.03m(2.3) 2.72m(1.3) 13.16m(1.5)         
  4  2244 VJ Obiajulu            Junipero Ser            12.91m  -1.6  42-04.25 
     12.91m(-1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)         
  5  2024 Jan Siat               Fairfield               12.71m   1.1  41-08.50 
     12.71m(1.1) 12.27m(1.8) 12.08m(1.1)         
  6  2035 Alessandro Barra       Folsom                  12.58m   1.4  41-03.25 
     12.58m(1.4) 12.33m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1)         
  7  1891 John Zhao              Cupertino               12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.54m(NWI)         
  8  1851 Sean Luster            Castro Valle            12.10m  -1.1  39-08.50 
     12.10m(-1.1) ND(0.7) ND(3.1)         
  9  2529 Scott French           Monte Vista             12.06m   1.5  39-07.00 
     11.54m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.06m(1.5)         
 10  2472 Christian Velasco      Merrill West            11.97m   1.3  39-03.25 
     11.97m(1.3) ND(1.4) ND(0.6)         
 11  2215 David Goehring         Jim Elliot C            11.45m  -1.0  37-06.75 
     11.45m(-1.0) ND(1.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Event 168  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2283 Reno Tuufuli           Liberty                 60.01m     196-10 
      60.01m  52.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.87m
  2  1975 Marshall McKown        Douglas                 51.66m     169-06 
      47.17m  46.28m  48.94m  51.66m  50.10m  44.99m
  3  3001 Matt Katnik            St. John Bos            51.43m     168-09 
      48.72m  51.43m  47.01m  FOUL  50.81m  FOUL
  4  2715 Mitch Moe              R. A. Long              50.60m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.60m  44.64m  FOUL  44.09m  FOUL
  5  2042 Jonah Williams         Folsom                  50.46m     165-07 
      48.71m  49.62m  ND  ND  50.46m  ND
  6  2643 Kyle Peterson          Oakdale                 50.23m     164-09 
      45.29m  ND  50.10m  49.63m  FOUL  50.23m
  7  3120 Luis Macial            Willow Glen             48.50m     159-01 
      48.50m  45.39m  FOUL  48.04m  45.95m  45.37m
  8  1717 Wyatt Doughty          Bella Vista             48.28m     158-05 
      48.28m  48.10m  47.49m  45.61m  FOUL  46.25m
  9  2214 Michael Titheringt     Jesuit                  46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10  2527 Cody Dalton            Monte Vista             44.62m     146-05 
      FOUL  44.62m  ND         
 11  2795 Frankie Gutierrez      San Benito              44.57m     146-03 
      44.57m  FOUL  43.39m         
 12  1613 Matt Thomas            Acalanes                44.44m     145-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.44m         
 13  2748 Fabian Arana           Riverbank               44.35m     145-06 
      42.62m  FOUL  44.35m         
 14  1830 Caleb Lundquist        Casa Grande             42.81m     140-05 
      41.94m  42.81m  ND         
 15  2717 Steven DeSuza          Rancho Cotat            41.29m     135-05 
      41.29m  ND  FOUL         
 16  2166 Amir Mostafavi         Heritage                40.89m     134-02 
      FOUL  40.89m  FOUL         
 --  2008 Trevor Reinwald        Elk Grove                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 169  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3001 Matt Katnik            St. John Bos            18.33m   60-01.75 
      18.03m  ND  17.96m  ND  18.33m  18.26m
  2  2214 Michael Titheringt     Jesuit                  17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.25m  17.09m  17.95m  17.64m  ND  17.98m
  3  2042 Jonah Williams         Folsom                  16.98m   55-08.50 
      ND  15.60m  16.35m  ND  16.04m  16.98m
  4  2283 Reno Tuufuli           Liberty                 16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.14m  16.13m  16.50m  ND  16.78m  ND
  5  1975 Marshall McKown        Douglas                 16.05m   52-08.00 
      FOUL  16.05m  15.83m  ND  15.31m  ND
  6  3120 Luis Macial            Willow Glen             15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  15.50m  ND  15.57m  ND  ND
  7  1613 Matt Thomas            Acalanes                15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.73m  15.44m  15.40m  15.66m  15.80m  ND
  8  2643 Kyle Peterson          Oakdale                 15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  15.58m  14.97m  ND  15.32m  ND
  9  2166 Amir Mostafavi         Heritage                15.44m   50-08.00 
      ND  15.44m  FOUL  ND  14.90m  ND
 10  2715 Mitch Moe              R. A. Long              15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  14.92m  14.79m         
 11  2795 Frankie Gutierrez      San Benito              15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  15.00m  13.97m         
 12  2213 Chris Ruggles          Jesuit                  15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL         
 13  1830 Caleb Lundquist        Casa Grande             14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.67m  14.42m  14.98m         
 14  3053 Jack Gabbard           Vacaville               14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.35m  14.43m  14.12m         
 15  2163 Oleni Fifita           Heritage                13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.70m  13.84m  ND         
Flight  2  
  1  3124 Adam Reeves            Windsor                 15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.51m  ND  15.02m         
  2  2961 Justin Lee             St. Francis (MV)        14.54m   47-08.50 
      ND  14.37m  14.54m         
  3  2748 Fabian Arana           Riverbank              J14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.51m  ND  14.54m         
  4  2834 Cyrus Croman-Gill      Santa Rosa              14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  14.11m  14.29m         
  5  1730 Marshall Godsil        Bellarmine CP           14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.93m  14.34m  14.24m           
  6  2527 Cody Dalton            Monte Vista             14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.86m  ND  14.25m         
  7  2201 Jihad Sharif           James Logan             14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.74m  ND  14.14m         
  8  2273 Elijah Mosely          Leigh                   13.63m   44-08.75 
      ND  13.63m  ND         
  9  1695 Adan Pena              Archbishop R            13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  ND  ND         
 10  2440 Tony Filiai            Menlo-Athert            12.38m   40-07.50 
      ND  12.38m  ND         
 11  1778 Pierce Hanning         Buhach Colon            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  ND  ND         
 --  2247 Billy Sapp             Junipero Ser                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2423 Madeline Price         Menlo School             12.18q 
  2  2151 Jenae Pennywell        Henry M. Gun             12.44q  12.435
  3  2191 Lamonna Drinkard       James Logan              12.55  
  4  1678 Alanna Epps            Angelo Rodri             12.57  
  5  3251 Maurcedez Potts        Newwark Memorial         12.63  
  6  1604 Jordan Hinds           Acalanes                 12.77  
  7  2010 Bobbie Purify          Eureka                   13.21   13.205
  8  1978 Jessica Bouchard       Dublin                   13.23  
  9  2009 Kya Nyborg             Eureka                   13.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2928 Destiny Smith-Barn     Skyline                  11.84q 
  2  2303 Carlie Buchanan        Lodi                     12.53   12.521
  3  1932 Tatiana Bell           Del Campo                12.60  
  4  3077 Shelby Smallwood       Valley Chris             12.61  
  5  3102 Hannah Arnold          Whitney (Roc             12.75  
  6  2607 Maggie Cusick          Notre Dame (             12.86  
  7  2462 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             12.97  
  8  3007 Nia Joyner             St. Mary's C             13.30  
  9  2046 Natalie Reichenbac     Foothill (Pl             13.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  1888 Natsumi Mcgee          Cosumnes Oak             12.23q 
  2  2753 Lyndsey Settle         Rocklin                  12.42q 
  3  2594 Kayla Dickerson        Northgate                12.56   12.555
  3  3234 Amari Jones            Sheldon                  12.56   12.555
  5  3235 Breanna Mullen         Sheldon                  12.91  
  6  2045 Haley Lukas            Foothill (Pl             12.92  
  7  2516 Taylor Bazile          Monte Vista              13.12   13.113
  8  3009 Zoe Roberts            St. Mary's C             13.26  
  9  2740 Daya Wilson            River Valley             13.29  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  2353 Greta Wagner           Los Gatos                12.29q 
  2  1698 Jelia Brice-Montgo     Bear Creek               12.53   12.527
  3  1772 Brandy Coward          Buhach Colon             12.62  
  4  1999 Jordan McNeal          E. Union                 12.82  
  5  2822 Emma O'Regan           Santa Cruz               13.04  
  6  2647 Yanet Munoz            Orland                   13.08  
  7  2066 Ifunanya Ezimora       Franklin (El             13.12   13.115
  8  3165 Gutierrez-Sanders      Yuba City                13.13  
  9  2381 Claire Yuan            Lynbrook                 13.20  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  2007 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               12.26q 
  2  2700 Imani Thomas           Pleasant Gro             12.44q  12.432
  3  2105 Pamela White           Granada                  12.47q 
  4  3252 Naomi Smith            Newwark Memorial         12.65  
  5  2463 Alexis Lockard         Merrill West             12.90  
  6  2896 Elizabeth Prevedel     Sheldon                  12.94  
  7  2495 lexi tubbs             Modesto Chri             13.12   13.114
  8  2730 Shagun Bali            River Valley             13.21   13.209
 --  2065 Chinyere Dike          Franklin (El                FS  
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1  2928 Destiny Smith-Barn     Skyline                  11.84  
  2  2423 Madeline Price         Menlo School             12.23  
  3  1888 Natsumi Mcgee          Cosumnes Oak             12.26  
  4  2353 Greta Wagner           Los Gatos                12.36  
  5  2753 Lyndsey Settle         Rocklin                  12.39  
  6  2151 Jenae Pennywell        Henry M. Gun             12.41  
  7  2007 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               12.52   12.513
  8  2700 Imani Thomas           Pleasant Gro             12.52   12.516
  9  2105 Pamela White           Granada                  12.57  
 
Event 201  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2423 Madeline Price         Menlo School             55.22  
  2  3029 Brooke Feldmeier       Tumwater                 56.73  
  3  1681 Lauren Reed            Angelo Rodri             57.28  
  4  3125 Sofia Evanoff          Winters                  58.11  
  5  2965 Ariane Arndt           St. Francis              58.46  
  6  3087 Caprina Pipion         Vista del La             58.97  
  7  2086 Ronjanee Lillard       Freedom                  59.33  
  8  1618 D'Airrien Jackson      Adrian Wilco             60.02  
  9  2720 Adrienne Hinkston      Red Bluff                60.82  
Section  2  
  1  2258 Anaya Alexander        Las Lomas                57.55  
  2  2072 Amari Smith            Franklin (El             57.97  
  3  3082 Malia Bryant           Vanden                   58.10  
  4  2846 Tegan McGrady          Santa Teresa             59.21  
  5  1749 Alison Heywood         Bishop O'Dow             59.61  
  6  3131 Ashley Kittle          Woodcreek                59.92  
  7  2750 Leilah Lockett         Rocklin                  59.96  
  8  2122 Annie Wright           Granite Bay              60.76  
  9  2176 Mariah Burke           Inderkum                 61.98  
Section  3  
  1  2857 Hayley Herberg         Scotts Valle             58.13  
  2  1788 Tyler Carr             California (             58.68  
  3  2968 Sydney Hunter          St. Francis              59.66  
  4  2926 Marayne Martin-Fie     Skyline                  59.73  
  5  2895 Kylee O'Connor         Sheldon                  60.16  
  6  2700 Imani Thomas           Pleasant Gro             60.22  
  7  2538 Camryn Cook            Monterey Tra             60.54  
  8  2454 Taylor Brown           Merced                   60.92  
  9  1907 Han-ah Sumner          Davis                    60.99  
Section  4  
  1  2614 Nia Whitlock           Novato                   60.07  
  2  3253 Destiny Mitchell       Newwark Memorial         60.26  
  3  2085 Madison LaPierre       Freedom                  62.24  
  4  2048 Adria Revell           Foothill (Pl             62.62  
  5  3031 Jocy Montes            Turlock                  62.87  
  6  1748 Emily Fieberling       Bishop O'Dow             62.96  
  7  1672 Rhianna Soares         American                 64.70  
Section  5  
  1  3045 Hannah Davis           Vacaville                57.59  
  2  1601 Imani Boggan           Acalanes                 59.63  
  3  2352 Marina Torras          Los Gatos                60.80  
  4  1886 Marissa Smith          Cordova                  61.13  
  5  2375 Evita Babin            Lynbrook                 61.29  
  6  2430 Annie Harrier          Menlo-Athert             62.92  
  7  1680 Diamond Gilliam        Angelo Rodri             63.10  
 
Event 202  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2807 Anna Maxwell           San Lorenzo            4:43.27  
  2  2153 Sarah Robinson         Henry M. Gun           4:48.77  
  3  1906 Fiona O'Keeffe         Davis                  4:49.04  
  4  2605 Bethan Knights         Northwood              4:50.33  
  5  1741 Christina Aragon       Billings Sen           4:53.63  
  6  2256 Emma Abrahamson        La Costa Can           4:59.78  
  7  2148 Gillian Meeks          Henry M. Gun           4:59.79  
  8  1765 Julia Maxwell          Branson Scho           5:01.73  
  9  2520 Brooke Starn           Monte Vista            5:03.82  
 10  1704 Kendall Derry          Bella Vista            5:04.35  
 11  1796 Madison Ricks          California (           5:05.07  
 12  2941 Julia Bounds           St. Francis (MV)       5:10.75  
 13  3100 Annie Taylor           Western Albe           5:10.88  
 14  1905 Sophie Meads           Davis                  5:14.43  
Section  2  
  1  2735 Leanne Jarvis          River Valley           5:02.23  
  2  3027 Gabrielle Rinne        Tahoe-Trucke           5:02.94  
  3  1634 Allie Timbrell         Alhambra (Ma           5:03.31  
  4  2421 Morgin Coonfield       McKinleyvill           5:05.69  
  5  2714 Hannah Wood            Presentation           5:07.64  
  6  2975 Madison Rawson         St. Francis            5:08.41  
  7  1787 Hannah Hull            Calaveras              5:08.56  
  8  1764 Anna Harleen           Branson Scho           5:09.23  
  9  1703 Kaitlin Derry          Bella Vista            5:09.88  
 10  1892 Sofia Castiglioni      Davis                  5:10.48  
 11  2171 Hannah Allen           Homestead              5:12.67  
 12  2747 Mikayla Florez         Riverbank              5:13.82  
 13  1748 Emily Fieberling       Bishop O'Dow           5:16.46  
 14  3106 jenica dodge           Whitney (Roc           5:16.61  
Section  3  
  1  2259 Chloe Hansel           Las Lomas              5:04.64  
  2  1691 Clare Peabody          Aptos                  5:04.72  
  3  2680 Jeanine Noordam        Pioneer (SJ)           5:07.78  
  4  2141 Niki Iyer              Harker                 5:09.08  
  5  3050 Breanna Sewell         Vacaville              5:10.27  
  6  2100 Taylor Lawsen          Granada                5:11.77  
  7  2721 Belle Moran            Redding Chri           5:11.81  
  8  2257 Sarah Abrahamson       La Costa Can           5:16.84  
  9  2099 Sophie Hartley         Granada                5:17.86  
 10  3246 Delaney White          Santa Rosa             5:22.38  
 11  1944 Lizzie Merideth        Del Oro                5:24.61  
 12  1933 Jessica Swingle        Del Campo              5:27.97  
 13  3085 Sierra Jaeger          Vista del La           5:29.69  
 
Event 203  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2520 Brooke Starn           Monte Vista            9:59.09  
  2  2421 Morgin Coonfield       McKinleyvill          10:07.06  
  3  2973 Miranda Myers          St. Francis           10:11.30  
  4  2285 Molly Dicke            Lick-Wilmerd          10:13.28  
  5  1892 Sofia Castiglioni      Davis                 10:14.23  
  6  3100 Annie Taylor           Western Albe          10:16.92  
  7  2101 Megan McCandless       Granada               10:17.25  
  8  2320 Lauren Jacob           Los Altos             10:18.04  
  9  2859 Valerie Morrison       Scotts Valle          10:18.26  
 10  2628 Rachel Peterson        Oak Ridge             10:20.74  
 11  2499 Kelly Bishop           Monta Vista           10:23.67  
 12  3105 Janica Dodge           Whitney (Roc          10:25.64  
 13  2793 marisa villegas        San Benito            10:26.35  
 14  2975 Madison Rawson         St. Francis           10:27.32  
 15  2277 Riley Mason            Leland                10:45.20  
 
Event 204  Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2735 Leanne Jarvis          River Valley          10:13.92  
  2  2941 Julia Bounds           St. Francis (MV)      10:19.73  
  3  1972 Lindsey Adams          Douglas               10:21.37  
  4  2500 Bridget Gottlieb       Monta Vista           10:22.25  
  5  1746 Julia Cooke            Bishop O'Dow          10:24.45  
  6  1690 Yulisa Abundis         Aptos                 10:25.15  
  7  1708 Sedona McNerney        Bella Vista           10:26.75  
  8  2170 Presli Hutchison       Highland (Po          10:27.27  
  9  1744 Alyssa Byer            Bishop O'Dow          10:27.34  
 10  2503 Jenny Xu               Monta Vista           10:28.28  
 11  3246 Delaney White          Santa Rosa            10:35.89  
 12  1903 Maggie McManis         Davis                 10:36.41  
 13  1902 Giulia McIsaac         Davis                 10:37.04  
 14  2721 Belle Moran            Redding Chri          10:55.86  
 15  2845 Ashley Mathews         Santa Teresa          11:04.26  
 
Event 205  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  3049 Pattriana Perry        Vacaville                13.93q 
  2  2007 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               14.85q 
  3  3079 Lydia Sum              Valley Chris             15.49q 
  4  2152 Robin Peter            Henry M. Gun             15.51q 
  5  1861 Ally Foster            Christopher              16.00  
  6  2585 Claire Pirio           Napa                     16.86  
  7  1934 Amanda Baker           Del Oro                  17.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  3044 Daria Cook             Vacaville                14.46q 
  2  3052 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                14.75q 
  3  2699 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro             15.87  
  4  2476 Maya Arthur            Mira Loma                16.16  
  5  2564 Tori Mollard           Montgomery (             16.62  
  6  2935 Christen Goetzl        Soquel                   17.03  
  7  1682 Salma Srovr            Angelo Rodri             17.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  1743 Kara Awakoaiye         Bishop O'Dow             14.86q 
  2  2349 Caice Lanovaz          Los Gatos                15.12q 
  3  1699 Clarissa Menil         Bear Creek               15.75  
  4  2544 Ciara Levy             Monterey Tra             16.02  
  5  2663 Sheena Blackwell       Piner                    16.60  
  6  1965 Michelle Thompson      Dougherty Va             16.84  
  7  1767 Vanessa Andrade        Buhach Colon             17.35  
  8  2830 Lauren Schultz         Santa Monica             18.08  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1982 Mecca McGlaston        Dublin                   14.22q 
  2  2344 Hannah Chen            Los Gatos                15.53  
  3  2462 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             15.78  
  4  2049 Emily Topielski        Foothill (Pl             16.04  
  5  2832 Brittney Kozenko       Santa Rosa               16.25  
  6  2624 Jaimi Gotro            Oak Ridge                16.48  
 --  2978 Amanda Schnabel        St. Francis                 FS  
 
Event 205  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1982 Mecca McGlaston        Dublin                   14.03  
  2  3044 Daria Cook             Vacaville                14.41  
  3  3052 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                14.48  
  4  1743 Kara Awakoaiye         Bishop O'Dow             14.70  
  5  2349 Caice Lanovaz          Los Gatos                15.05  
  6  2152 Robin Peter            Henry M. Gun             15.27  
  7  2007 Kaylah Robinson        El Cerrito               15.48  
  8  3079 Lydia Sum              Valley Chris             16.08  
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2344 Hannah Chen            Los Gatos                61.19  
  2  2149 Maya Miklos            Henry M. Gun             61.63  
  3  2608 Juliana Mount          Notre Dame (             63.32  
  4  3045 Hannah Davis           Vacaville                63.56  
  5  1643 Meghan Fletcher        Amador Valle             64.73  
  6  2935 Christen Goetzl        Soquel                   66.47  
  7  2978 Amanda Schnabel        St. Francis              66.62   1:06.611
  8  2544 Ciara Levy             Monterey Tra             67.70  
  9  2895 Kylee O'Connor         Sheldon                  68.52  
Section  2  
  1  1965 Michelle Thompson      Dougherty Va             66.62   1:06.617
  2  2399 Cami Rencken           Maria Carril             68.04  
  3  1655 Brookey Villanueva     Amador Valle             68.23  
  4  2699 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro             68.37   1:08.370
  5  2401 Mackenzie Segraves     Maria Carril             68.40  
  6  2663 Sheena Blackwell       Piner                    68.83  
  7  2564 Tori Mollard           Montgomery (             68.92  
  8  1946 Malory Mullins         Del Oro                  69.09  
  9  1934 Amanda Baker           Del Oro                  70.34   1:10.332
Section  3  
  1  2521 Kelly Strand           Monte Vista              68.37   1:08.364
  2  2116 Molly Graves           Granite Bay              70.32  
  3  2015 Ra'Shanae Johnson      Fairfield                70.34   1:10.335
  4  2476 Maya Arthur            Mira Loma                71.23  
  5  2542 Teneicia Herring       Monterey Tra             72.42  
  6  2474 Megan O'Brien          Milpitas                 72.53  
  7  1895 Joseena John           Davis                    73.21  
Section  4  
  1  3052 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                61.87  
  2  2535 Detrice Adams          Monterey Tra             71.13  
  3  1682 Salma Srovr            Angelo Rodri             72.15  
  4  2305 Rebecca Cobb           Lodi                     72.72  
  5  2396 Julia Mosier           Maria Carril             73.47  
  6  2056 Jayme Budwig           Fowler                   74.04  
  7  1767 Vanessa Andrade        Buhach Colon             78.49  
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             49.17q 
  2 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                           50.40q 
  3 Christopher  'A'                                      51.07  
  4 Lynbrook  'A'                                         51.51  
  5 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    51.63  
  6 Acalanes  'A'                                         51.81  
  7 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                                51.83  
  8 John C. Kimball  'A'                                  52.55  
  9 Amador Valley  'A'                                    52.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                                48.96q 
  2 Dublin  'A'                                           49.90q  49.897
  3 St. Ignatius CP  'A'                                  49.90q  49.898
  4 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   50.51  
  5 Buhach Colony  'A'                                    50.65  
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    50.82  
  7 Orland  'A'                                           51.37  
  8 Del Oro  'A'                                          51.58  
  9 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)  'A'                          51.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                        48.11q 
  2 St. Mary's College  'A'                               49.06q 
  3 Rocklin  'A'                                          50.02q 
  4 Mountain View  'A'                                    50.60  
  5 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                   50.63  
  6 Merrill West  'A'                                     50.89  
  7 Sheldon  'A'                                          51.43  
  8 Scotts Valley  'A'                                    51.86  
  9 Santa Cruz  'A'                                       52.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 James Logan  'A'                                      50.19q 
  2 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 50.41  
  3 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            51.22  
  4 River Valley  'A'                                     51.27  
  5 St. Francis (MV)  'A'                                 51.33  
  6 American  'A'                                         51.91  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   52.14  
  8 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                52.45  
 -- Woodcreek  'A'                                           DQ   Long zone 3
 
Event 207  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Los Gatos  'A'                                        48.01  
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             48.09  
  3 St. Mary's College  'A'                               48.44  
  4 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                                48.66  
  5 Rocklin  'A'                                          49.16  
  6 St. Ignatius CP  'A'                                  49.61  
  7 James Logan  'A'                                      49.94  
  8 Dublin  'A'                                           50.41  
  9 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                           50.43  
 
Event 208  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame (San Jose)  'A'                          4:07.55  
  2 Acalanes  'A'                                       4:10.13  
  3 Merrill West  'A'                                   4:22.88  
  4 Dublin  'A'                                         4:23.77  
  5 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:25.82  
  6 Lodi  'A'                                           4:31.58  
Section  2  
  1 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           4:06.21  
  2 St. Francis (MV)  'A'                               4:06.38  
  3 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                 4:06.88  
  4 Los Altos  'A'                                      4:08.65  
  5 American  'A'                                       4:09.45  
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      4:10.98  
  7 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:11.40  
  8 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                          4:15.79  
 -- Folsom  'A'                                              DQ   2nd leg cut too soon
Section  3  
  1 Miramonte  'A'                                      4:00.77  
  2 James Logan  'A'                                    4:03.56  
  3 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  4:04.78  
  4 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               4:04.89  
  5 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:07.08  
  6 Christopher  'A'                                    4:09.55  
  7 Modesto Christian  'A'                              4:13.08  
  8 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 4:14.04  
  9 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:20.94  
Section  4  
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:53.26  
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:56.19  
  3 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                              3:56.60  
  4 Rocklin  'A'                                        4:03.90  
  5 St. Ignatius CP  'A'                                4:05.31  
  6 Davis  'A'                                          4:07.42  
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                        4:08.48  
  8 Freedom  'A'                                        4:12.48  
  9 Buhach Colony  'A'                                  4:38.59  
 
Event 209  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             9:22.56  
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                    9:26.64  
  3 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 9:28.73  
  4 Lowell  'A'                                         9:30.85  
  5 Miramonte  'A'                                      9:33.78  
  6 Los Altos  'A'                                      9:36.78  
  7 Davis  'A'                                          9:38.06  
  8 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                             9:38.45  
  9 St. Ignatius CP  'A'                                9:42.09  
 10 Woodcreek  'A'                                      9:42.42  
 11 Monta Vista  'A'                                    9:45.03  
 12 Casa Grande  'A'                                    9:47.13  
 13 St. Francis (MV)  'A'                               9:47.86  
 14 Campolindo  'A'                                     9:49.77  
 15 Valencia  'A'                                      10:16.99  
 16 Skyline  'A'                                       10:21.49  
Section  2  
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        9:50.13  
  2 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      9:53.59  
  3 Amador Valley  'A'                                  9:55.45  
  4 James Logan  'A'                                   10:00.35  
  5 San Benito  'A'                                    10:03.78  
  6 Dougherty Valley  'A'                              10:07.77  
  7 Granite Bay  'A'                                   10:07.82  
  8 Lick-Wilmerding  'A'                               10:09.91  
  9 Modesto Christian  'A'                             10:09.95  
 10 Northgate  'A'                                     10:11.56  
 11 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                             10:12.73  
 12 River Valley  'A'                                  10:13.24  
 13 Valley Christian (SJ)  'A'                         10:14.87  
 14 Urban School of SF  'A'                            10:25.07  
 15 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:32.52  
 
Event 210  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henry M. Gunn  'A'                                 11:56.68  
  2 Davis  'A'                                         11:56.90  
  3 Mountain View  'A'                                 12:34.73  
  4 Los Gatos  'A'                                     12:35.07  
  5 Campolindo  'A'                                    12:40.23  
  6 Bella Vista  'A'                                   12:45.06  
  7 Lowell  'A'                                        12:45.21  
  8 San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                            12:53.91  
  9 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:54.00  
 10 Los Altos  'A'                                     12:57.64  
 11 Leland  'A'                                        13:08.83  
 12 Del Oro  'A'                                       13:11.52  
 13 Amador Valley  'A'                                 13:20.00  
 14 Valencia  'A'                                      13:21.57  
 15 St. Francis (Sac)  'A'                             13:28.10  
 16 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:58.15  
Section  2  
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                12:44.36  
  2 Woodcreek  'A'                                     12:46.73  
  3 Whitney (Rocklin)  'A'                             12:49.84  
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                 12:54.36  
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     12:58.97  
  6 College Park  'A'                                  13:00.51  
  7 Casa Grande  'A'                                   13:03.95  
  8 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                        13:05.16  
  9 Sheldon  'A'                                       13:05.44  
 10 Valley Christian (SJ)  'A'                         13:09.42  
 11 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:13.74  
 12 Northgate  'A'                                     13:13.90  
 13 Lynbrook  'A'                                      13:17.94  
 14 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:24.69  
 15 Castilleja  'A'                                    13:45.71  
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2047 Rachel Reichenbach     Foothill (Pl             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2102 Kirsten Mork           Granada                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1794 Jennifer Kurtz         California (             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1791 Lillianna Hebert       California (            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  1705 Shelby Dozier          Bella Vista              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  1701 Erica Higley           Bear River              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6  2831 Morgan Bertsch         Santa Rosa              J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8  2114 Natalie Caraway        Granite Bay             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1766 Jordan Winters         Branson Scho            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  9  2657 Anna Dukovic           Palo Alto               J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 11  2351 Melina Moore           Los Gatos               J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3002 Briahn Brown           St. Mary's C                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  3052 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                   NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  2869 Farideh Loveless       Sequoia                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  2350 Aine McNulty           Los Gatos               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2770 Adrianna Reagan        Roseville               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2179 Anthina McCaskel       Inderkum                J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  2094 Emily Etter            Galena                  J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2238 Julia Walderich        Joseph A. Gr             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  5  2861 Julie Zweng            Scotts Valle             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  7  2587 Delany Smith           Nevada Union            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  7  2947 Mackenzie Florant      St. Francis (MV)        J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  9  1900 Cailtin Mazzoleni      Davis                   J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  2585 Claire Pirio           Napa                    J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  2120 Maya Murphy-Cook       Granite Bay             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  2934 Natalie Diaz           Soquel                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2739 Ashley Sidhu           River Valley                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --  3119 Jeanette Davis         Will C. Wood                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Event 213  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2353 Greta Wagner           Los Gatos                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  3239 Nicole Trenchard       Pacific Coll             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2824 Katherine Whiting      Santa Cruz               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1943 Melissa Maneatis       Del Oro                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  2713 Taylore Jaques         Presentation             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  2094 Emily Etter            Galena                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2820 Anistasia Kubricki     Santa Cruz              J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1709 Amanda Nichols         Bella Vista              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2712 Sydney Jaques          Presentation             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2095 Megan Farrell          Galena                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  2347 Carly Heffernan        Los Gatos                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2612 Carissa Madson         Novato                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  2433 Kathyrn Mohr           Menlo-Athert             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1909 Lily Wolfe             Davis                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2183 Sarah Cramer           Irvington                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2685 Lea Fong               Placer                      NH            
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 --  2251 Isabella de Bruin      Justin-Siena                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2418 Hannah Stueve          Marysville                  NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2249 Natalie Avellar        Justin-Siena                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2933 Melissa Braun          Soquel                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  2810 Josie Wingert          San Lorenzo                 NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 214  Girls Pole Vault -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3239 Nicole Trenchard       Pacific Coll                NH             Winner by coin flip
     3.80 3.85 3.90 
        X    X    X 
 --  2353 Greta Wagner           Los Gatos                   NH            
     3.80 3.85 3.90 
        X    X    X 
 
Event 215  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2686 Meghan Tucker          Placer                   5.64m   0.2  18-06.00 
     FOUL      5.27m(1.2) 5.27m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.64m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  2729 Mackenzie Arnold       River Valley             5.63m   3.6  18-05.75 
     5.63m(3.6) FOUL(1.5) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3)
  3  2071 Jorden O'Neal          Franklin (El             5.60m   1.2  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.17m(-2.1) 5.57m(0.2) 5.60m(1.2) 5.44m(0.2)
  4  2161 Sydney Berry           Heritage                 5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.36m(1.1) 5.46m(1.1)
  5  2047 Rachel Reichenbach     Foothill (Pl             5.35m   2.6  17-06.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.35m(2.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0)
  6  1710 McKenzie Sup           Bella Vista              5.14m   1.4  16-10.50 
     5.14m(1.4) ND(1.2) 4.92m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7  1889 Meshaye Venerable      Cosumnes Oak             5.11m   0.6  16-09.25 
     4.95m(1.6) 5.09m(1.2) 5.11m(0.6)         
  8  2607 Maggie Cusick          Notre Dame (             5.08m   2.2  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.08m(2.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
  9  2547 Tiara Webb             Monterey Tra             5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     5.06m(-0.3) ND(1.0) 5.05m(0.8)         
 10  3030 Cierra Bozz            Turlock                  4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
     4.96m(0.6) ND(1.9) ND(1.2)         
 11  1865 Haley Romero           Christopher              4.89m   2.7  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.7) ND(2.0) ND(-1.3)         
 12  2253 Isabel Jennings        Justin-Siena             4.34m  -0.4  14-03.00 
     4.34m(-0.4) ND(3.4) ND(0.9)         
Flight  2  
  1  1845 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  2  2462 Ivie Eboigbodin        Merrill West             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.03m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3  2896 Elizabeth Prevedel     Sheldon                  5.24m   0.6  17-02.25 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.24m(0.6) 5.07m(-0.6) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.2) 5.15m(+0.0)
  4  3072 Taylor Johnson         Valley Chris            J5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  5  2016 Alysia Robinson        Fairfield                5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     4.98m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL              
  6  1861 Ally Foster            Christopher              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     4.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  7  1671 Lemi Mochinaga         American                 4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     4.83m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  8  2585 Claire Pirio           Napa                     4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
  9  2265 Lani Tran              Leigh                    4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     4.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 10  2980 Nicole Spring          St. Francis              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 11  2649 Becky Ramirez          Orland                   4.36m  -1.1  14-03.75 
     4.36m(-1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Event 216  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1750 Hana Johnson           Bishop O'Dow            11.15m   3.0  36-07.00 
     9.98m(2.0) 10.38m(0.7) 10.81m(-0.1) 11.15m(3.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.96m(2.1)
  2  2535 Detrice Adams          Monterey Tra            10.69m   1.1  35-01.00 
     10.68m(-0.9) 10.55m(1.0) 10.27m(2.2) 10.66m(0.6) 10.69m(1.1) 10.45m(NWI)
  3  2537 Amber Cook             Monterey Tra            10.66m  -0.2  34-11.75 
     9.71m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.66m(-1.2) 10.66m(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) PASS(0.6)
  4  3004 Margaret English       St. Mary's C            10.58m   1.2  34-08.50 
     9.05m(-0.4) 10.38m(0.9) 10.58m(1.2)         
  5  2064 Amanda Brooks          Franklin (El            10.55m   2.3  34-07.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.50m(1.4) 10.55m(2.3)         
  6  1898 Alyssa Lengtat         Davis                   10.52m  -1.8  34-06.25 
     10.04m(0.6) ND(0.6) 10.52m(-1.8)         
  7  2699 Grace Hepworth         Pleasant Gro            10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     10.00m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 10.36m(0.9)         
  8  2114 Natalie Caraway        Granite Bay             10.32m   0.9  33-10.25 
     10.27m(1.0) 10.32m(0.9) ND(0.6)         
  9  2984 Josie Chan             St. Ignatius            10.27m  -1.8  33-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.6) 10.27m(-1.8)         
 10  3030 Cierra Bozz            Turlock                 10.00m   0.3  32-09.75 
     10.00m(0.3) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 11  1979 Tatiana Bouri          Dublin                  J9.95m   1.1  32-07.75 
     9.95m(1.1) ND(2.6) ND(-0.4)         
 12  1894 Zoe Hunt-Murray        Davis                    9.69m  -0.5  31-09.50 
     9.69m(-0.5) ND(1.7) ND(1.3)         
Flight  2  
  1  1619 Marisa Kwiatkowski     Adrian Wilco            11.97m   1.6  39-03.25 
     11.78m(0.5) 11.91m(0.4) 11.37m(-0.7) 11.73m(0.2) 11.80m(NWI) 11.97m(1.6)
  2  1845 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle            11.47m   0.7  37-07.75 
     11.47m(0.7) 10.74m(-0.3) 11.01m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  3  3051 Nia Vance              Vacaville               11.34m   1.4  37-02.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.18m(-0.2) 10.99m(+0.0) 11.34m(1.4) 10.89m(1.3) PASS     
  4  2547 Tiara Webb             Monterey Tra            11.04m   0.1  36-02.75 
     10.96m(1.0) FOUL(-1.6) 11.04m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.7)
  5  2161 Sydney Berry           Heritage                10.92m   2.2  35-10.00 
     10.88m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL(-0.3) 10.92m(2.2) 10.91m(0.5) 10.67m(-0.3)
  6  2986 Candy Janachowski      St. Ignatius            10.79m   0.9  35-05.00 
     10.79m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7  2047 Rachel Reichenbach     Foothill (Pl            10.65m   0.7  34-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 10.65m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8  2197 Traneek Logan          James Logan             10.64m   0.4  34-11.00 
     10.64m(0.4) 10.48m(-0.4) 10.17m(-1.7)         
  9  1887 Tais Marinho-Gomez     Cosumnes Oak            10.63m   1.0  34-10.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.35m(-2.2) 10.63m(1.0)         
 10  2016 Alysia Robinson        Fairfield               10.53m  -0.1  34-06.75 
     10.53m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)         
 11  1622 Alicia Yee             Adrian Wilco            10.45m   0.3  34-03.50 
     9.99m(0.3) 10.31m(0.4) 10.45m(0.3)         
 12  3079 Lydia Sum              Valley Chris            10.37m   0.1  34-00.25 
     10.37m(0.1) 10.37m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 13  2190 Brittany Deadwiler     James Logan              9.95m  -0.5  32-07.75 
     9.89m(0.9) 9.95m(-0.5) 9.95m(-0.6)         
 
Event 217  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2642 Hannah Chappell        Oakdale                 43.14m     141-06 
      38.28m  39.05m  43.14m  40.35m  43.05m  41.91m
  2  2974 Kayla O'Brine          St. Francis             42.23m     138-06 
      40.78m  41.09m  38.97m  42.23m  FOUL  38.34m
  3  2255 Elisa Grandemange      Kamiakin                41.66m     136-08 
      41.66m  39.33m  40.34m  37.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1771 Barbara Coward         Buhach Colon            40.89m     134-02 
      40.25m  FOUL  36.52m  FOUL  40.89m  37.81m
  5  1884 Monique Newton         Cordova                 40.87m     134-01 
      40.52m  37.33m  FOUL  36.71m  40.87m  FOUL
  6  1677 Megan Dulaney          Angelo Rodri            38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  38.61m  38.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1792 Leti Hingano           California (            37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  8  2662 Alison Scranton        Petaluma                37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  32.50m  36.13m  31.49m  34.55m  33.45m
  9  2004 Sierra Sheppard        El Camino (Sac)         37.07m     121-07 
      34.99m  FOUL  37.05m  37.07m  32.67m  FOUL
 10  1939 Lauren Hyne            Del Oro                 37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m         
 11  2737 Courtney Massengal     River Valley            36.55m     119-11 
      32.52m  36.55m  FOUL         
 12  2684 Tyra Lassair           Pittsburg               34.83m     114-03 
      34.83m  31.07m  ND         
 13  2196 Nijj Kaur              James Logan             32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14  2613 Shajana Steele         Novato                  31.79m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.79m  ND         
 15  2731 Imani Bierly           River Valley            27.99m      91-10 
      FOUL  27.99m  ND         
 
Event 218  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1677 Megan Dulaney          Angelo Rodri            13.23m   43-05.00 
      11.61m  12.97m  12.08m  13.23m  ND  ND
  2  1884 Monique Newton         Cordova                 12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.42m  12.41m  11.78m  12.02m  12.74m  12.33m
  3  2004 Sierra Sheppard        El Camino (Sac)         12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.28m  ND  ND  10.79m  12.29m  12.03m
  4  2195 Morgan Jones           James Logan             12.20m   40-00.50 
      10.93m  11.70m  11.25m  12.20m  11.79m  12.02m
  5  3069 Elana Bruckner         Valley Chris            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.49m  11.40m  11.90m  10.94m  11.74m  11.41m
  6  1939 Lauren Hyne            Del Oro                 11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.72m  11.89m  11.56m  11.72m  ND  11.80m
  7  3078 Ronna Stone            Valley Chris            11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.28m  ND  10.96m  11.71m  11.16m  11.65m
  8  3047 Brandi French          Vacaville               11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  11.14m  11.54m  11.46m  11.49m  ND
  9  2662 Alison Scranton        Petaluma                11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.68m  10.79m         
 10  2684 Tyra Lassair           Pittsburg               10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.82m  ND         
 11  1793 Helen Kimber           California (           J10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  ND  10.67m         
 12  1792 Leti Hingano           California (            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  ND  ND         
 13  2977 Samantha Ruggles       St. Francis             10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  ND         
 14  2419 Holly Tarr             Marysville              10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  ND  ND         
 15  2731 Imani Bierly           River Valley             9.88m   32-05.00 
      ND  9.88m  ND         
Flight  2  
  1  1883 Monae Newton           Cordova                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.51m  11.39m  11.22m  11.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2974 Kayla O'Brine          St. Francis             10.92m   35-10.00 
      9.17m  10.92m  10.71m         
  3  1669 Jessica Lew-Munoz      American                10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.73m  10.67m  ND         
  4  1771 Barbara Coward         Buhach Colon            10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  ND  ND         
  5  2452 Serena Arandia         Merced                   9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  ND  ND         
  6  1885 Jullissa Reis          Cordova                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  ND  ND         
  7  2192 Mariah Elzy            James Logan              9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  ND          
  8  2453 Oleachea Bowers        Merced                   9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.40m  ND         
  9  2514 Yvonne Aha             Monte Vista              9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  ND