MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo

Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 06:48 PM
                      2014 UW Indoor Preview - 1/18/2014                       
                          Dempsey Indoor, Seattle WA                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prandini, Jenna              Oregon                    7.34q  4 
  2 Todd, Jasmine                Oregon                    7.39q 11 
  3 Gaither, Tynia               U S C                     7.39q  4 
  4 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.40q 12 
  5 Sims, NyEma                  U N A                     7.41q  1 
  6 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      7.44q 14 
  6 Francis, Phyllis             Oregon                    7.44q  6 
  8 Faulknor, Alexis             U S C                     7.46q  2 
  9 Davis, Jessica               U S C                     7.47   8 
 10 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     U S C                     7.50   3 
 11 Sant, Marybeth               Oregon                    7.51   8 
 12 Laarman, Loudia              U S C                     7.55  12 
 13 Black, Geronne               U N A                     7.57  10 
 14 Brennan, Christian           Oregon                    7.58   9 
 15 Puterbaugh, Jenna            U S C                     7.59   9 
 16 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu              7.60  14 
 16 Griffey, Princess            Christ Life               7.60  15 
 18 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.65   8 
 19 Musa, Ngozi                  Seattle Spee              7.66   4 
 20 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.71  14 
 21 Jacobson, Haley              Washington                7.71   6 
 22 Church, Allie                Oregon State              7.71   5 
 23 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     7.75  11 
 24 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.76  14 
 25 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes              7.81   7 
 26 Ulrey, Sarah                 ClubNW                    7.82  13 
 27 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho              7.83   4 
 28 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                    7.84   2 
 29 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                7.84  13 
 30 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci              7.85  13 
 31 White, Adia                  Portland Sta              7.85   5 
 32 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              7.89   1 
 33 Stavig, Sarah                U N A                     7.89   4 
 34 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              7.90  10 
 35 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                    7.93  11 
 36 Swanson, Taylor              U N A                     7.94   1 
 37 Arlauskas, Sierra            U N A                     7.96   8 
 38 Crockrell, Tierra            U N A                     7.97   3 
 39 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci              7.98   8 
 40 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci              7.98  10 
 40 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc              7.98   7 
 42 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Wash              7.99   2 
 43 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta              8.01  14 
 44 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta              8.03   5 
 45 Adler, Katherine             Washington                8.05  11 
 46 Baucham, Brionne             San Francisc              8.05   3 
 47 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash              8.06   5 
 48 Baker, Tia Isabelle          U N A                     8.06  12 
 49 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los               8.10   6 
 50 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                    8.11  11 
 51 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               8.11   7 
 52 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.11   2 
 53 Bruce, Charity               U S C                     8.12  13 
 54 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              8.13  12 
 55 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.                8.13  14 
 56 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser              8.14  13 
 57 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta              8.14  11 
 58 Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     8.17  12 
 59 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.                8.17  13 
 60 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci              8.18   2 
 61 Turney, Michele              Oregon State              8.19  15 
 62 Bowling, Samantha            Washington                8.20   3 
 63 Motsi, Tanya                 British Colu              8.20   5 
 64 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              8.22   9 
 65 Shriner, Karrin              U N A                     8.23   6 
 66 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho              8.24   5 
 67 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State              8.28  10 
 68 Wiinters, Desiree            Hawaii                    8.29   9 
 69 mixon, ariana                Seattle spee              8.29   3 
 70 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Wash              8.31  15 
 71 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg              8.31   2 
 72 Hall, Bailey                 Cal St. Los               8.35   6 
 73 Stavig, Lauren               U N A                     8.37   7 
 74 Kabia, Valda                 U N A                     8.38   1 
 75 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters                8.40   4 
 76 yuen, Camryn                 NorWesters T              8.43  10 
 77 Sloman, Jenny                Simon Fraser              8.46   9 
 78 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                8.46  15 
 79 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State              8.50   3 
 80 Ellis, Olivia                U N A                     8.52   8 
 81 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington                8.52   7 
 82 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                    8.67   1 
 83 Eagan, Lauren                Seattle Spee              8.69   1 
 84 Morrison, Jasmyne            Cal St. Los               8.86  12 
 -- Biney, Barbara               U N A                       DQ   7 
 -- Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                      DQ  10 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Oregon                    7.20!  2 
  2 Prandini, Jenna              Oregon                    7.24M  2 
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.35   2 
  4 Sims, NyEma                  U N A                     7.36   1 
  5 Gaither, Tynia               U S C                     7.40   2 
  6 Francis, Phyllis             Oregon                    7.41   1 
  7 Faulknor, Alexis             U S C                     7.41   1 
  8 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      7.43   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 23.44  2/27/2009   Charonda Williams, Arizona St               
        Meet: M 23.86  1/16/2010   Ashton Purvis, EOYDC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Puterbaugh, Jenna            U S C                    23.88  14 
  2 Davis, Jessica               U S C                    24.00  14 
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     U S C                    24.27  15 
  4 Laarman, Loudia              U S C                    24.60  13 
  5 Sant, Marybeth               Oregon                   25.08  15 
  6 Church, Allie                Oregon State             25.42  13 
  7 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta             25.54  15 
  8 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu             25.55  14 
  9 Horsley, Ashante             Oregon                   25.58  12 
 10 Woods, Jasmine               Portland Sta             25.59  11 
 11 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             25.65   8 
 12 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             25.75   9 
 13 Arlauskas, Sierra            U N A                    25.95   1 
 14 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho             25.96   7 
 15 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             25.97  11 
 16 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc             25.99  11 
 17 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             26.17  13 
 18 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West             26.31   7 
 19 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Clubnorthwes             26.33   6 
 20 Dalzell, Dorie               U N A                    26.37   7 
 21 Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                26.38   3 
 22 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             26.39   8 
 23 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             26.41   6 
 24 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc             26.42   5 
 25 Bruce, Charity               U S C                    26.42  12 
 26 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash             26.46   3 
 27 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             26.49   6 
 28 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Wash             26.53   7 
 29 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                   26.54  12 
 30 Crockrell, Tierra            U N A                    26.54  10 
 31 Baucham, Brionne             San Francisc             26.59  13 
 32 Baller, Melissa              Portland                 26.60   5 
 33 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             26.61  12 
 34 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             26.62   3 
 35 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash             26.65   4 
 36 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              26.67   4 
 37 Shakoor, Kenya               U N A                    26.67   8 
 38 Douglas, Danielle            Vancouver Th             26.80  11 
 39 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.               26.82   1 
 40 Souders, Hannah              Portland                 26.83   6 
 41 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser             26.84   2 
 42 Harrison, Laura              British Colu             26.89  14 
 43 Kabia, Valda                 U N A                    26.91  11 
 44 Wayne, Antoinette            Portland Sta             26.92   6 
 45 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine                26.98   8 
 46 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             27.02   5 
 47 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              27.03   2 
 48 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci             27.07  10 
 49 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             27.11   9 
 50 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash             27.12   4 
 51 Sloman, Jenny                Simon Fraser             27.14   2 
 52 Brown, Anetra                Oregon                   27.19   4 
 53 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             27.25   5 
 54 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los              27.33   3 
 55 Tao, Alyssa                  Seattle U.               27.36   1 
 56 Hellesto, Audrey             Western Oreg             27.37   7 
 57 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash             27.42   3 
 58 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Wash             27.44   2 
 59 Bowling, Samantha            Washington               27.50  10 
 60 Shriner, Karrin              U N A                    27.75   8 
 61 Wiinters, Desiree            Hawaii                   28.07  10 
 62 Reiley, Pauline              Portland                 28.41   1 
 63 Ellis, Olivia                U N A                    28.49   2 
 64 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg             28.51   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 52.03  2/23/2013   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
        Meet: M 55.41  1/14/2006   Aimee Teteris, Pacific Athletics            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 53.39M 12 
  2 Jones, Vanessa               U S C                    55.99  12 
  3 Stepter, Jaide               U S C                    56.30  12 
  4 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             56.54  12 
  5 Pettigrew, Cameron           U S C                    57.40  11 
  6 Iuel, Amalie                 U S C                    57.59  11 
  7 McGregor, Anna Lee           San Francisc             57.72  11 
  8 Nowell, Ericka               UC Irvine                58.62  11 
  9 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash             58.66  11 
 10 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             58.67  10 
 11 Shuttleworth, Rachel         Trinity West             58.69   5 
 12 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             59.04  10 
 13 Day, Jannessa                Eastern Wash             59.16   7 
 14 Coffey, Sydney               Western Wash             59.39   9 
 15 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.               59.42   3 
 16 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             59.76   5 
 17 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.               59.84   4 
 18 Hackney, Lauren              UC Irvine                59.87  10 
 19 Leek, Madison                Portland                 59.92   7 
 20 Harrison, Laura              British Colu             59.94   9 
 21 George, Megan                UC Irvine                59.95   8 
 22 Douglas, Danielle            Vancouver Th           1:00.04   5 
 23 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho           1:00.21  10 
 24 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash           1:00.21   8 
 25 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:00.32   7 
 26 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:00.48   1 
 27 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los            1:00.64   4 
 28 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine              1:00.71   2 
 29 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          UC Irvine              1:00.76   9 
 30 James-Heard, Saudia          Flying Ajs             1:00.83  10 
 31 Fine, Keana                  U N A                  1:00.91   3 
 32 Souders, Hannah              Portland               1:00.96   5 
 33 Baker, Tia Isabelle          U N A                  1:01.06   6 
 34 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.16   1 
 35 Toleffson, Kris              Portland Sta           1:01.25   9 
 36 Stolz, Michelle              Western Wash           1:01.26   4 
 37 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine              1:01.37   6 
 38 Hommes, Maddie               Seattle Paci           1:01.54   8 
 39 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash           1:01.56   4 
 40 Miller, Roazena              Portland Sta           1:01.61   7 
 41 Reeves, Picabo               Simon Fraser           1:01.82   6 
 42 Reynolds, Gracia             U N A                  1:02.05   3 
 43 Scoles, Molly                Concordia (O           1:02.09   7 
 44 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine              1:02.59   8 
 45 Martin, Ashley               Pdx Track Cl           1:02.67   6 
 46 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O           1:03.03   3 
 47 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash           1:03.20   5 
 48 Monson, Paige                Eastern Wash           1:03.26   9 
 49 Korpach, Sarah               British Colu           1:03.55   6 
 50 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:03.66   2 
 51 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                 1:03.97   2 
 52 Guerrero, Jordan             San Francisc           1:04.14   4 
 53 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Wash           1:04.24   3 
 54 LeBrun, Lindsay              Seattle Paci           1:04.43   2 
 55 Chase, Kelsey                Seattle Paci           1:04.57   2 
 56 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine              1:05.12   1 
 -- Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los                 DQ   8 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.38  1/15/2011   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leinert, Shannon             Oregon Track           1:29.35   3 
  2 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               1:30.82   3 
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford               1:31.94   3 
  4 Waschmann, Malika            Stanford               1:33.78   2 
  5 Smith, Cassandra             Washington             1:36.17   3 
  6 Terry, Pearl                 Washington             1:37.12   2 
  7 Harris, Tamara               British Colu           1:37.67   2 
  8 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victor           1:37.68   3 
  9 Wager, Brianne               Coastal Trac           1:38.03   2 
 10 Johnson, Jasmine             Seattle Paci           1:38.25   3 
 11 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                1:39.67   3 
 12 Beeson, Bailey               Western Oreg           1:39.97   3 
 13 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity West           1:40.00   2 
 14 DiLillo, Rosalyn (Roz)       Seattle U.             1:40.78   1 
 15 Anderson, Emily              Gonzaga                1:41.26   1 
 16 Ruby, Ellen                  Seattle Paci           1:41.40   2 
 17 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victor           1:42.18   2 
 18 Stroosma, Molly              Gonzaga                1:42.26   1 
 19 Saunders, Lauren             Gonzaga                1:43.06   1 
 20 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           1:43.94   2 
 21 Lee, Amanda                  Hawaii                 1:44.90   1 
 22 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                 1:45.02   1 
 23 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           1:48.34   1 
 24 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                 1:48.56   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 2:02.56  3/5/2011    Geena Gall, Oregon Track Club             
        Meet: M 2:03.05  1/18/2003   Diane Cummins, Pacific Athletics          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lauren              Oiselle                2:05.24   3 
  2 Conley, Kim                  New Balance/           2:05.92   3 
  3 Kesselring, Anne             Oregon Track           2:06.59   3 
  4 Rowbury, Shannon             Nike Oregon Proj       2:07.72   3 
  5 Hasay, Jordan                Nike Oregon Proj       2:08.85   3 
  6 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           2:09.42   3 
  7 Christen, Rose               U N A                  2:13.06   2 
  8 Kallos, Alecia               U N A                  2:16.70   2 
  9 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine              2:17.29   1 
 10 Keane, Brianna               Concordia (O           2:17.63   2 
 11 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho           2:18.34   3 
 12 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser           2:18.52   2 
 13 Harradine, Meg               Trinity West           2:19.55   2 
 14 Lahman, Miranda              Western Wash           2:21.00   1 
 15 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg           2:21.43   1 
 16 Burns, Alicia                Puget Sound            2:21.96   1 
 17 Belk, Kaylie                 San Francisc           2:21.97   2 
 18 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           2:22.35   3 
 19 Moran, Gemma                 U. of Victor           2:23.91   1 
 20 Dee, Taryn                   U N A                  2:24.34   1 
 21 McDaniel, Ericka             Northwest U.           2:25.94   1 
 22 Holiday, Kimberly            U N A                  2:26.38   2 
 23 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            2:27.13   1 
 24 Dobie, Reta                  U N A                  2:28.38   2 
 25 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga                2:29.58   1 
 26 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:35.14   2 
 27 Wood, Amy                    Trinity West           2:36.51   1 
 28 Delgado, Heather             Hawaii                 2:37.61   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fedronic, Justine            Stanford               2:42.26   2 
  2 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               2:44.93   2 
  3 Mehra, Rebecca               Stanford               2:46.67   2 
  4 Fulton, Eleanor              Washington             2:47.28   2 
  5 Cantine, Sophie              U N A                  2:47.64   2 
  6 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Washington             2:47.88   2 
  7 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci           2:48.32   2 
  8 Chapus, Cami                 Stanford               2:50.08   2 
  9 McNamara, Molly              Stanford               2:50.14   2 
 10 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               2:52.61   2 
 11 Buchbinder, Jaye             Stanford               2:53.24   1 
 12 Johnson, Erin                Washington             2:54.28   1 
 13 Moore, Annie                 Washington             2:57.37   1 
 14 Cote, Halley                 U. of Victor           3:00.27   1 
 15 Collmer, Christa             Concordia (O           3:02.78   1 
 16 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O           3:04.37   1 
 17 Sowers, Joanna               Northwest U.           3:04.87   1 
 18 Zellerhoff, Tori             Portland               3:04.96   1 
 19 Amaral, Joelle               Washington             3:05.59   1 
 20 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oreg           3:14.84   1 
 21 Zeitler, Kiley               Seattle Paci           3:18.23   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:26 a.m.; Heats 2-4 - 12:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
        Meet: M 4:39.10  1/16/2010   Morgan Uceny, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roesler, Laura               Oregon                 4:40.63   4 
  2 Johnson, Lauren              Nike O T C Elite       4:41.16   4 
  3 Kroeger, Kathy               Stanford               4:42.46   4 
  4 Feldman, Greta               Nike O T C Elite       4:44.05   4 
  5 Drake, Lindsey               Bowerman Ath           4:51.72   4 
  6 Murray, Tate                 Stanford               4:52.82   4 
  7 Evans, Skylar                Oregon                 4:54.40   4 
  8 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford               4:55.37   4 
  9 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.             4:58.83   4 
 10 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash           4:59.48   4 
 11 Fonk, Julia                  Portland               5:01.34   4 
 12 Fisher, Emma                 Stanford               5:02.93   3 
 13 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:03.97   4 
 14 Luijten, Anne                Portland               5:04.31   3 
 15 Perry, Lauren                U N A                  5:04.91   3 
 16 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               5:07.13   2 
 17 Matora, Katia                U N A                  5:07.76   3 
 18 Townsend, Addy               U N A                  5:10.40   3 
 19 Decker, Lynelle              Seattle Paci           5:11.14   4 
 20 Mittelstaedt, Hannah         Seattle U.             5:11.52   3 
 21 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu           5:11.88   3 
 22 Davis, Madison               Seattle U.             5:12.47   3 
 23 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser           5:13.33   3 
 24 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:15.68   2 
 25 Lesko, Sarah                 Oiselle                5:16.06   2 
 26 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta           5:16.95   2 
 27 Evans, Brittany              Simon Fraser           5:20.50   2 
 28 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           5:20.54   3 
 29 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oreg           5:24.21   2 
 30 Lynch, Katie                 Eastern Wash           5:25.45   1 
 31 Gonzalez, Marisa             UC Irvine              5:26.33   1 
 32 McGrann, Makenna             UC Irvine              5:27.86   1 
 33 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland Sta           5:27.97   3 
 34 Loveland, Olivia             Portland Sta           5:29.17   1 
 35 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oreg           5:32.03   2 
 36 Crawford, Rachel             Western Oreg           5:35.31   2 
 37 Townsend, Dana               U N A                  5:36.41   2 
 38 Ikeda, Haida                 Western Wash           5:39.42   1 
 39 Shah, Aliya                  UC Irvine              5:42.01   1 
 40 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:42.47   2 
 41 Anderson, Nicole             Western Oreg           5:43.49   2 
 42 Ruby, Hannah                 UC Irvine              5:49.23   1 
 43 Swanson, Brittney            Eastern Wash           5:53.69   1 
 44 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           5:59.58   2 
 -- Picchetti, Natalie           U N A                      DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:00 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:05 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC                        
        Meet: M 8:53.14  1/15/2011   Lisa Koll, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pappas, Alexi                Oregon Track           9:13.26   3 
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC            9:24.40   3 
  3 Inglis, Sarah                Trinity West           9:26.31   3 
  4 Carter, Kristen              Brooks Runni           9:33.30   3 
  5 Bernard, Maria               British Colu           9:35.85   3 
  6 Dean, Sarah                  Portland Sta           9:38.50   3 
  7 Lacy, Megan                  Stanford               9:45.16   3 
  8 Jackson, Alison              Trinity West           9:45.49   3 
  9 Mustonen, Sanna              Portland               9:46.49   3 
 10 Yee, Regan                   Trinity West           9:46.52   3 
 11 Kipchumba, Joyce             Alaska Ancho           9:46.71   3 
 12 Mayfield, Camelia            Portland Sta           9:52.86   3 
 13 Jones, Maggie                Gonzaga                9:56.38   3 
 14 Ricardi, Jane                U N A                  9:56.72   3 
 15 Reiter, Sarah                Eastern Wash          10:07.96   2 
 16 Watson, Ruby                 Whatcom Tess          10:10.41   2 
 17 Morgan, Megan                Washington            10:11.78   3 
 18 Tong, Jenna                  U S C                 10:12.62   3 
 19 van Steenbergen, Merel       Portland              10:13.49   3 
 20 Trapp, Cheryn                Portland Sta          10:13.96   3 
 21 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               10:14.75   3 
 22 Sanders, Jenna               Washington            10:15.27   2 
 23 Farello, Anna                Portland              10:15.97   2 
 24 King, Brittany               U. of Victor          10:16.26   2 
 25 Suarez, Haley                Washington            10:16.40   2 
 26 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:17.24   2 
 27 Gullikson, Julia             Portland              10:18.32   2 
 28 Carrick, Lydia               GBRC                  10:19.06   2 
 29 McDonald, Madeline           U. of Victor          10:19.80   3 
 30 Wade, Annie                  Western Oreg          10:23.89   2 
 31 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga               10:24.58   2 
 32 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash          10:25.60   2 
 33 Rice, Lila                   Seattle U.            10:26.87   1 
 34 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Wash          10:27.66   2 
 35 Coleman, Maggie              Portland Sta          10:29.38   2 
 36 Hodge, Grace                 Washington            10:31.76   2 
 37 Lillig, Colleen              UC Irvine             10:32.78   1 
 38 Masterson, Andrea            U N A                 10:33.65   2 
 39 Hammerle, Lauren             Seattle U.            10:34.97   1 
 40 Garcia, Kristen              Tesseract             10:38.63   1 
 41 de Laveaga, Taylor           Seattle U.            10:38.87   1 
 42 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga               10:39.77   1 
 43 Hedberg, Emily               Seattle U.            10:40.45   1 
 44 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Paci          10:40.96   2 
 45 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:41.42   2 
 46 Rachwitz, Claire             Seattle Paci          10:42.00   1 
 47 Davis, Shelly                Gonzaga               10:42.26   1 
 48 Ponty, Marthie               UC Irvine             10:46.41   1 
 49 Phipps, Jenna                Coastal Trac          10:46.95   1 
 50 Calvert, Hannah              Seattle Paci          10:48.16   1 
 51 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland Sta          10:48.33   1 
 52 Davidson, Keeley             Eastern Wash          10:56.47   1 
 53 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            11:06.87   1 
 54 Scharnhorst, Kari            Eastern Wash          11:14.53   1 
 55 Kaur, Damanjot               Cal St. Los           11:15.91   2 
 56 Clawson, Amy                 U N A                 11:20.30   1 
 57 Core, Amber                  Eastern Wash          11:24.78   1 
 58 Moon, Danielle               Eastern Wash          11:24.80   1 
 59 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            11:28.30   1 
 60 Henling, Julie               Gonzaga               11:32.59   1 
 61 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Wash          11:33.52   1 
 62 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Wash          11:36.34   1 
 63 Winters, Christina           Gonzaga               12:01.69   1 
 64 Stralen, Melanie             Gonzaga               12:12.67   1 
 -- Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash               DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Lauren              Nike O T C Elite           DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      8.33q  8 
  2 Wallace, Sasha               Oregon                    8.37q  3 
  3 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.56q  5 
  4 Cox, Melia                   U S C                     8.67q  2 
  5 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     8.68q  6 
  6 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.69q 11 
  7 Munford, Jordie              Oregon                    8.76q  5 
  8 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.81q  4 
  9 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                8.82   6 
 10 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash              8.92   1 
 11 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc              9.06   1 
 12 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                    9.12  10 
 13 George, Megan                UC Irvine                 9.14   8 
 14 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                9.14   7 
 15 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine                 9.14   9 
 16 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                    9.15   9 
 17 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.16   3 
 18 Ulrey, Sarah                 ClubNW                    9.20   9 
 19 Daly, Maya                   Trinity West              9.23  10 
 20 Vincent, Olivia              U N A                     9.24   5 
 21 Vongsaveng, Mariyah          U N A                     9.25   1 
 22 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho              9.30   6 
 23 Abrams, Andrea               Vancouver Th              9.33  11 
 24 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                    9.34   4 
 25 Brown, Anetra                Oregon                    9.34   4 
 26 Stokes, Laura                San Francisc              9.39  11 
 27 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine                 9.43  10 
 28 Stolz, Michelle              Western Wash              9.45   7 
 29 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash              9.50   1 
 30 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash              9.55   1 
 31 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser              9.57   5 
 32 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho              9.57  11 
 33 Williams, Shelby             Washington                9.61   3 
 34 Stralser, Emily              Western Wash              9.68   7 
 35 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser              9.71   5 
 36 Motsi, Tanya                 British Colu              9.82  10 
 37 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.                9.88  11 
 38 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine                 9.94   8 
 39 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                   10.02   7 
 40 Stewart, Mackenzie           NorWesters               10.04   2 
 41 Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Paci             10.06   7 
 42 Dodd, Amber                  Western Wash             10.08   3 
 43 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O             10.09   6 
 44 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               10.09   2 
 45 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho             10.14   8 
 46 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               10.16   4 
 47 woodworth, McKenna           U N A                    10.51   3 
 48 Moe, Emily                   Western Oreg             10.54   4 
 49 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             10.60   6 
 50 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             10.83   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.93  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC                        
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Nia                     Nike                      8.18   2 
  2 Wallace, Sasha               Oregon                    8.21   2 
  3 Cox, Melia                   U S C                     8.53   2 
  4 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.58   2 
  5 Sidner, Cassandra            U N A                     8.58   1 
  6 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.67   1 
  7 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    8.82   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis                
        Meet: M 3:41.02  1/15/2011   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Okodogbe, Francis, Gardner, Roesler               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:41.22   4 
     1) Williams, Kaitlyn               2) Williams, Kristyn              
     3) Weissenbach, Amy                4) Fedronic, Justine              
  2 U S C  'A'                                          3:48.50   4 
     1) Davis, Jessica                  2) Gaither, Tynia                 
     3) Jones, Vanessa                  4) Liverpool, Ashley              
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:52.93   4 
     1) Stueckle, Kayla                 2) Armstead, Krista               
     3) Jacobson, Haley                 4) Smith, Cassandra               
  4 Portland State  'A'                                 3:54.67   3 
     1) Toliver, Dejuanae               2) Toleffson, Kris                
     3) Miller, Roazena                 4) Diggs, Whitney                 
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:58.74   3 
     1) Baldwin, Tasia                  2) Fricker, McKayla               
     3) Brannan, Kyra                   4) Johnson, Jasmine               
  6 San Francisco St.  'B'                              3:59.63   1 
     1) Cabiness, Maya                  2) Belk, Kaylie                   
     3) Baucham, Brionne                4) McGregor, Anna Lee             
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               4:01.34   2 
     1) Smith, Rosie                    2) Bick, Susan                    
     3) Lloyd, Haleigh                  4) Halfyard, Sasha                
  8 Washington  'B'                                     4:04.45   2 
     1) Harris, Nicole                  2) Stueckle, Kimberly             
     3) Terry, Pearl                    4) Torfin, Annie                  
  9 Trinity Western  'A'                                4:05.53   1 
     1) Shuttleworth, Rachel            2) Daly, Maya                     
     3) Visser, Jordyn                  4) Harradine, Meg                 
 10 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:07.24   1 
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Keane, Brianna                 
     3) Pfaff, Holly                    4) Collmer, Christa               
 11 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            4:07.74   2 
     1) Rochon, Raquel                  2) Williams, Kiyana               
     3) Thompson, Megan                 4) Quan, Bethany                  
 12 San Francisco St.  'A'                              4:08.10   1 
     1) Black, Ashley                   2) Wills, Tiana                   
     3) Guerrero, Jordan                4) Stokes, Laura                  
 13 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:08.47   2 
     1) Beeson, Bailey                  2) Leaf, Jenny                    
     3) Childers, Kolby                 4) Hellesto, Audrey               
 14 Seattle Pacific  'B'                                4:12.97   3 
     1) Wochnick, BryAnne               2) Adams, Christi                 
     3) Hong, Cheryl                    4) Hommes, Maddie                 
 15 Snohomish T C  'A'                                  4:15.11   2 
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Kuligoski, Maddi               
     3) Barnes, Baylee                  4) Mendenhall, Sydney             
 16 Western Oregon  'B'                                 4:19.24   1 
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Crumpler, Mariah               
     3) Crawford, Rachel                4) Schafer, Natalie               
 -- Stanford  'B'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Waschmann, Malika               2) Saunders, Claudia              
     3) Chapus, Cami                    4) Buchbinder, Jaye               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon Track Club  'A'                              8:40.09  
     1) Johnson, Lauren                 2) Leinert, Shannon               
     3) Feldman, Greta                  4) Kesselring, Anne               
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       9:00.20  
     1) Chapus, Cami                    2) Mehra, Rebecca                 
     3) McNamara, Molly                 4) Murray, Tate                   
  3 Portland  'A'                                       9:12.44  
     1) Ibarzabal, Lorea                2) Hibshman, Maddie               
     3) Luijten, Anne                   4) Fonk, Julia                    
  4 Gonzaga  'A'                                       10:05.74  
     1) Stroosma, Molly                 2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) McCann, Jordan                  4) Saunders, Lauren               
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                10:08.00  
     1) Stuckey, Stephanie              2) Crawford, Rachel               
     3) Anderson, Nicole                4) Schafer, Natalie               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona                 
        Meet: M 6-01.50  1/16/2010   Amber Kaufman, Hawaii                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nuttall, Emma                Trinity West             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wills, Tiana                 San Francisc             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Crockett, Lauren             Oregon                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Summers, Chancey             Oregon                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Heuer, Kristin               NorWesters               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bird, Justine                Oregon State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Crouser, Haley               Oregon                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Almen, Sara                  Oregon State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 13 Bellomy, Brooklyn            Eastern Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Williams, Shelby             Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Stewart, Mackenzie           NorWesters               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Patton, Kaeli                Portland Sta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 25 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Weeks, Michelle              Eastern Wash             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Huser, Emily                 Vancouver Th             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Clark, Tasia                 U N A                    1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sowers, Ali                  Seattle Paci                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                   NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 14-05.50  1/15/2011   Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Planell Cruz, Diamara        Washington               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.36 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Clark, Sammie                Oregon                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Miller, Logan                Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Quick, Elizabeth             Washington               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Zinsli, Kaitlin              Unat-Washing             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 McCardwell, Ellie            Stanford                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Webber, Kirsten              U N A                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity West             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Gleason, Kylie               U N A                    3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Pinley, Cheyanna             Western Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Perry, Eva                   Washington               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Dingel, Aleksei              Unat-Washing             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Wren, Klarissa               Washington               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Annable, Morgan              Western Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Franzen, Tori                Unat-Washing             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Goodkin, Jessica             Washington               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 24 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      OXP   XX 
 24 Hazel, Becca                 Western Oreg             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash                NH            
     2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kahns, Michaella             Seattle Paci                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Webster, Madi                Seattle Paci                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Bethany              Western Wash                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 21-06  2/19/2013   Grace Upshaw, Brittney Reese, Nike          
        Meet: M 21-00  1/17/2009   Akiba McKinney, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.51m  5.48m  5.54m  5.65m  5.62m  5.76m
  2 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL  5.31m
  2 Varela, Madelayne            Oregon                   5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  FOUL  ND  5.38m  FOUL  4.68m
  4 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.30m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  5.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richey, Ta'mara              Flying aj's              5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.23m  5.34m  5.11m  5.10m  5.44m  5.39m
  7 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.37m  5.06m  5.17m  FOUL
  8 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Flying Aj's              5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.94m  5.35m  5.24m  5.03m  5.25m  FOUL
  9 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m
 10 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.03m  FOUL            
 11 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci             5.29m   17-04.25 
      3.71m  5.18m  5.29m            
 11 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Wash             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.21m  5.29m  5.28m            
 13 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.13m  5.23m  5.06m            
 14 Adler, Katherine             Washington               5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.16m  5.04m  5.17m            
 14 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta             5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  5.17m  5.01m            
 16 Black, Ashley                San Francisc             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.11m  5.04m  5.13m            
 17 Biney, Barbara               U N A                    5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.99m  5.09m  4.84m            
 18 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.97m  5.07m  FOUL            
 18 Le Beau, Ruth                San Francisc             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.99m  4.95m  5.07m            
 20 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.80m  5.05m  5.03m            
 21 McNairy, Saskia              U N A                    5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.48m  5.02m            
 21 King, Hilary                 San Francisc             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.88m  4.69m            
 23 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.55m            
 23 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters               4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.82m  4.96m            
 23 Rust, Kaylene                Oregon State             4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
 26 Jones, D'Nara                U N A                    4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL            
 27 Hall, Bailey                 Cal St. Los              4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  4.42m  4.52m            
 28 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL  4.59m            
 29 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL            
 30 Forbes, Carla                Stanford                 4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  4.81m            
 30 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine                4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.40m  4.56m  4.81m            
 32 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash             4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.68m  4.78m  4.63m            
 34 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu             4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m            
 35 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.33m  4.75m            
 35 Mason, Kaitlyn               Oregon State             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.75m            
 37 Hill, Angel                  San Francisc             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.67m  4.72m  4.73m            
 38 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oreg             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL            
 39 Wright, Katelyn              Western Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.36m  4.70m  4.48m            
 40 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  4.39m            
 41 Destromp, Emma               Western Wash             4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  FOUL            
 42 Howe, Alexandra              U N A                    4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.38m  3.88m  4.52m            
 42 Yanney, Shandel              Western Wash             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.19m  4.18m  4.52m            
 44 Burr, Savannah               Washington               4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m            
 45 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.49m            
 46 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.               4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.38m  4.47m  4.31m            
 46 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  4.24m  4.31m            
 -- Lyons, Charity               UC Irvine                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                   
        Meet: M    43-08  1/14/2012   Erica McLain, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olonade, Oluwakemi           U S C                   12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.12m  FOUL  12.12m  11.94m  12.20m  FOUL
  2 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.40m  11.96m  11.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Forbes, Carla                Stanford                11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Okoronkwo, Chinne            Flying Aj's             11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m
  4 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington              11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.42m  11.61m  11.46m  11.56m  11.65m  FOUL
  6 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta            11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.13m  11.60m  11.16m  11.17m  FOUL  11.08m
  7 Mannucci, Morena             Eastern Wash            11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.92m  11.39m  11.46m  11.38m  FOUL  11.53m
  8 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington              11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.30m  11.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Miranda, Rebecka             UC Irvine               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  11.23m  11.23m
 10 Jones, D'Nara                U N A                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.80m  11.28m  FOUL            
 11 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity West            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.17m  11.19m  FOUL            
 12 Broomfield, Robyn            Simon Fraser            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.75m  11.18m  FOUL            
 13 Brown, Ella                  Simon Fraser            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.70m            
 14 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oreg            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.89m  11.09m  11.11m            
 14 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's             11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  FOUL            
 16 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  FOUL            
 17 Richey, Ta'mara              Flying aj's             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.95m            
 18 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.42m  10.77m  10.91m            
 19 McNairy, Saskia              U N A                   10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.68m  10.90m  FOUL            
 19 Burr, Savannah               Washington              10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Gibbs, Mariah                Seattle U.              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.84m  10.82m            
 22 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oreg            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.74m            
 23 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL            
 24 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m            
 25 McMullin, Jasmine            Western Wash            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.46m  FOUL            
 -- Mckenzie, Jasmin             U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vasina, Viktoriya            U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Le Beau, Ruth                San Francisc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Dasalla-Good, Cassandra      Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Hawkins, Julia               British Colu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blue, Taylor                 Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 58-07.50  2/25/2012   Julie Labonte, Arizona                   
        Meet: M    55-01  1/14/2006   Kristin Heaston, Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine               15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.90m  13.99m  FOUL  14.71m  15.01m  FOUL
  2 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  12.92m  13.56m  FOUL  13.67m  PASS
  4 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              13.54m   44-05.25 
      12.87m  13.31m  12.39m  12.61m  13.54m  13.47m
  5 Sherrill, Hannah             Washington              13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.22m  12.75m  12.54m  13.25m
  6 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.60m  FOUL  12.68m  12.64m  12.84m
  7 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  12.64m  12.91m  13.21m  FOUL
  8 Rabing, Maddie               U N A                   12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.88m  11.34m  12.22m  12.16m  11.70m  12.24m
  9 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.77m  12.15m  11.98m  11.50m  11.16m  11.71m
 10 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.41m  11.24m  12.13m            
 11 Pittsinger, Karle            U N A                   11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.02m  11.93m  10.70m            
 12 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine               11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.19m  11.63m  11.82m            
 13 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.72m  11.43m  11.78m            
 15 Markham, Sammie              Seattle Paci            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  11.64m            
 16 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.25m  11.63m  11.22m            
 17 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O            11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.19m  FOUL            
 18 Green, Alex                  Western Oreg            11.50m   37-08.75 
      9.67m  11.50m  10.43m            
 19 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash            11.29m   37-00.50 
      9.53m  9.33m  11.29m            
 21 Williams, Shelby             Washington              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.16m  10.14m  10.94m            
 22 Johnson, Sydney              Portland Sta            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.01m  10.66m  10.44m            
 23 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.90m  9.71m            
 24 Jones, Alexandra             San Francisc            10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.61m  10.21m  10.19m            
 25 Maddux, Mandie               Seattle U.              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.97m  10.05m  9.47m            
 26 Pfaff, Holly                 Concordia (O             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.19m  9.27m  8.02m            
 27 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.46m  8.68m            
 28 Adams, Christi               Seattle Paci             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.13m  8.31m  7.93m            
 29 Hong, Cheryl                 Seattle Paci             6.27m   20-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.27m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                        
        Meet: M 62-10.75  1/19/2008   Caressa Sims                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Oregon                  17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  16.61m
  2 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.66m  FOUL  15.63m  15.15m  16.27m  16.17m
  3 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Wash            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.22m  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Wash            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.04m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  14.99m
  5 Sens, Lauren                 Oregon                  15.46m   50-08.75 
      FOUL  15.12m  14.80m  15.26m  14.84m  15.46m
  6 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash            15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  15.23m  FOUL
  7 Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F              15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.72m  15.03m  15.02m  14.87m  14.20m  15.15m
  8 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.56m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m
  8 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.11m  14.80m  FOUL
 10 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.36m  13.68m  14.73m            
 11 Chung, Michelle              San Francisc            14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.50m  12.14m  14.51m            
 12 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  14.40m   47-03.00 
      12.76m  14.18m  14.40m            
 13 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.11m  14.26m  14.12m            
 14 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  14.12m            
 15 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash            13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.76m  13.95m  13.97m            
 16 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                  13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.32m  13.74m            
 17 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.00m  13.32m  13.72m            
 18 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  11.84m            
 19 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                  12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Cook, Allison                Western Oreg            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.36m  11.94m  10.74m            
 21 DeYoung, Alexa               Seattle U.              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.45m  11.42m  11.92m            
 22 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.67m  10.77m  11.88m            
 23 Rabing, Maddie               U N A                   11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.59m  11.52m  10.32m            
 24 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.50m            
 25 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Wash            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  9.00m            
 26 Mortensen, Megan             Western Wash            10.98m   36-00.25 
      9.91m  10.98m  10.15m            
 27 Oeser, Melissa               Seattle U.              10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.29m  10.26m  10.71m            
 28 Roe, Maggie                  Western Wash            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m            
 -- Smith, Mackenzie             Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                     6.65q  2 
  2 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                     6.74q  4 
  3 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash              6.80q  8 
  4 Delaney, Arthur              Oregon                    6.87q  5 
  5 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.87q  2 
  6 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.92q  1 
  7 Brooks, Darian               Stanford                  6.92q  1 
  8 Buchanan, Anthony            U N A                     6.93q 13 
  9 Slater, Jovonte              U S C                     6.95   6 
 10 Chambers, Marcus             Oregon                    6.95   9 
 11 Smith, Zachary               U N A                     6.99   6 
 12 Jones, Walter                Oregon State              7.00   1 
 13 Stewart, Davonte             U S C                     7.01   3 
 13 Coury, Stevie                Oregon State              7.01  14 
 15 Kilcup, MarGaryonta          U N A                     7.01   2 
 16 Strong, Lucas                Unat-Washing              7.01   3 
 17 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta              7.03  14 
 18 Allen, Devon                 Oregon                    7.04  10 
 19 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu              7.04   4 
 20 Perkins, Tony                U N A                     7.05   7 
 21 Greene, Damian               U N A                     7.07  13 
 22 Anthony, Matt                Washington                7.08   5 
 23 Steffen, Brock               Western Wash              7.08   3 
 24 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O              7.09  12 
 25 emeche, david                U N A                     7.10   9 
 26 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.                7.10   6 
 27 Marable, Malcolm             Oregon State              7.10  13 
 27 Okoro, Michael               U N A                     7.10  14 
 29 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.11   1 
 30 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash              7.11  14 
 31 Kruse, Caleb                 Oregon                    7.12  11 
 32 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta              7.13   1 
 33 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O              7.15   4 
 34 Shellmire, Julius            Portland                  7.18  13 
 35 Perez, Sergio                U N A                     7.19   7 
 36 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg              7.19   6 
 37 Maguire, Peter               Western Wash              7.19   7 
 37 Harris, Markeith             U N A                     7.19  12 
 39 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash              7.19  11 
 40 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta              7.20  13 
 41 Binkerd, Alex                U N A                     7.21   9 
 42 Nystrom, Evan                U N A                     7.23   2 
 43 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash              7.26   4 
 44 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              7.26   7 
 45 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              7.26   5 
 46 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci              7.28  11 
 47 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing              7.29   5 
 48 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho              7.30   8 
 49 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington                7.30  12 
 50 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O              7.31   5 
 51 Lam, Oscar                   U N A                     7.31   8 
 52 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West              7.31   3 
 53 Bailey, Ta'masz              U N A                     7.32   2 
 54 Ladipo, Awwal                Coastal Trac              7.33  14 
 54 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser              7.33  10 
 56 Ochoa, Isaac                 U N A                     7.35   6 
 57 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser              7.35  11 
 58 Adler, Jake                  Seattle Spee              7.37  11 
 59 Davis, Aaron                 U N A                     7.43  10 
 60 Halvorson, Henry             U N A                     7.43   2 
 61 namba, chris                 U N A                     7.45   8 
 62 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing              7.48  12 
 63 Olander, Jarad               U N A                     7.54   4 
 64 Elson, James                 NorWesters                7.57   7 
 65 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's               7.58  14 
 66 DeHart, Jaric                Western Wash              7.60   9 
 67 Manago, Anthony              U N A                     7.68   3 
 68 Franco, Ismael               U N A                     7.70  12 
 69 warren, elijah               U N A                     7.86   4 
 70 Arndt, Darren                U N A                     7.96  10 
 71 Tran, Long                   U N A                     8.02   9 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                     6.59   2 
  2 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                     6.63   2 
  3 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash              6.76   2 
  4 Delaney, Arthur              Oregon                    6.81   2 
  5 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.83   1 
  6 Marshall, Travis             Washington                6.92   1 
  7 Buchanan, Anthony            U N A                     6.94   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike                           
        Meet: M 21.53  1/17/2004   Shane Niemi, Kamloops                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaron                 U S C                    20.88M 12 
  2 Stewart, Davonte             U S C                    21.19M 12 
  3 Lee, Beejay                  U S C                    21.82  10 
  4 Harris, Aleec                U S C                    21.98  11 
  5 Donigian, Alex               Western Wash             22.14   7 
  6 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle U.               22.36  12 
  7 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             22.36  11 
  8 Strong, Lucas                Unat-Washing             22.39   6 
  9 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             22.39   6 
 10 Marshall, Travis             Washington               22.52   9 
 11 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Wash             22.54   8 
 12 Smith, Zachary               U N A                    22.58  11 
 13 Okoro, Michael               U N A                    22.61  12 
 14 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               22.63   7 
 15 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             22.63  10 
 16 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             22.71   2 
 17 Dordevic, Max                U N A                    22.81  11 
 18 Dunn, Colton                 Washington               22.81  10 
 19 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland Sta             22.84   7 
 20 Webster, Kenneth             U N A                    22.86   5 
 21 Steffen, Brock               Western Wash             22.87   8 
 22 emeche, david                U N A                    22.90   9 
 23 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             22.94   5 
 24 Kozel, Andrew                Washington               22.96   8 
 25 Leedham, Bryce               Western Oreg             22.99  10 
 26 Shellmire, Julius            Portland                 23.02   3 
 27 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash             23.04   2 
 28 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O             23.05   4 
 29 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 23.07   3 
 30 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci             23.14   9 
 31 Bailey, Ta'masz              U N A                    23.15   8 
 32 Cowan, Jason                 Seatown Expr             23.21   9 
 33 Wilson, Jade                 Western Wash             23.31   5 
 34 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             23.34   6 
 35 Binkerd, Alex                U N A                    23.36   7 
 36 McLean, Corey                Eastern Wash             23.56   1 
 37 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu             23.56   3 
 38 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O             23.57   4 
 39 Dhillon, Hameet              Simon Fraser             23.68   4 
 40 Sloane, Matthew              Pomona-Pitze             23.71   8 
 41 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity West             23.77   3 
 42 Macklin, Aiden               NorWesters               23.79   4 
 43 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O             23.88   6 
 44 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                 23.93   1 
 45 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash             24.03   2 
 46 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             24.08   2 
 47 Webster, Trayvon             Seattle U.               24.08   1 
 48 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash             24.11   4 
 49 mclaurin, zechariah          U N A                    24.48   6 
 50 Thomas, Ellis                U N A                    25.28  10 
 -- Ladipo, Awwal                Coastal Trac               DNF   5 
 -- Buker, Michael               Portland                    DQ   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 46.03  3/1/2013    Mike Berry, Oregon                          
        Meet: M 46.39  1/18/2003   Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Travis             U N A                    48.47  10 
  2 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             49.35   7 
  3 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser             49.42   8 
  4 Dordevic, Max                U N A                    49.45   9 
  5 Michael, Brad                Eastern Wash             49.56  10 
  6 Smith, Devon                 Western Wash             49.63   9 
  7 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Wash             49.82  10 
  8 Zeller, Chris                Concordia (O             49.82   6 
  9 Latt, Jordan                 Oregon                   49.94  10 
 10 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser             50.27   7 
 11 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash             50.33   8 
 12 Thiel, Ben                   Oregon                   50.40   9 
 13 deGroot, Andrew              U N A                    50.41   7 
 14 Bland, Joshua                Concordia (O             50.47   5 
 15 Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho             50.49   3 
 16 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Simon Fraser             50.54   8 
 17 Commandeur, Adam             Alaska Ancho             50.65   5 
 18 Green, Kramer                Eastern Wash             50.71   6 
 19 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash             50.85   8 
 20 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg             51.08   4 
 21 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             51.08   5 
 22 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho             51.19   6 
 23 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             51.63   4 
 24 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland                 51.72   7 
 25 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Wash             51.91   5 
 26 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               51.92   1 
 27 Webster, Kenneth             U N A                    52.04   5 
 28 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O             52.16   3 
 29 Prasad, Harish               U N A                    52.22   4 
 30 Thornton, Joe                U N A                    52.23   9 
 31 Straker, RJ                  Seattle Paci             52.27   1 
 32 Skidmore, Ryan               Vixmix                   52.44   2 
 33 Bierly, Robert               Vixmix                   52.47   4 
 34 Hutchinson, Michael          Simon Fraser             52.68   4 
 35 Wood, Christian              Portland Sta             52.76   2 
 36 Koopmans, Mackenzie          British Colu             52.89   6 
 37 Nystrom, Evan                U N A                    53.19   1 
 38 Boyd, David                  Trinity West             53.32   3 
 39 Ramsey, Justin               Seattle Paci             53.69   1 
 40 Knox, Carter                 Vixmix                   53.86   2 
 41 Braimah, Ayodale             U N A                    54.50   2 
 42 Adugalski, Sebastian         British Colu             55.21   6 
 43 Dahl, Duane                  Eastern Wash             56.32   3 
 44 Berstler, Calvin             U N A                    57.22   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:17.74  1/12/2013   Maurice McNeal, Washington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:18.39   4 
  2 Smith, Tyler                 U. of Victor           1:18.63   4 
  3 Pratt, John                  U. of Victor           1:18.71   4 
  4 Hornsby, Russell             Oregon                 1:19.01   4 
  5 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O           1:19.27   3 
  6 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victor           1:19.34   3 
  7 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal Trac           1:19.50   4 
  8 Abda, Harun                  Oregon Track           1:19.93   4 
  9 Mulder, Tyler                Nike O T C Elite       1:20.02   4 
 10 Shumway, Jackson             Stanford               1:20.68   2 
 11 Fletcher, Mason              Washington             1:20.90   3 
 12 Jarron, Lukas                British Colu           1:22.78   2 
 13 Ference, Lucas               Coastal Trac           1:22.80   3 
 14 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg           1:23.25   3 
 15 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington             1:23.40   2 
 16 Robert, Spencer              Unat-Washing           1:23.50   2 
 17 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci           1:23.77   3 
 18 Jones, Les                   Evergreen St           1:24.33   1 
 19 Emerson, Jacob               Coastal Trac           1:24.35   1 
 20 Kastelein, Eli               Concordia (O           1:24.38   2 
 21 Roy, Alan                    Western Oreg           1:24.42   2 
 22 Dong, Chris                  Coastal Trac           1:24.42   1 
 23 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           1:24.99   1 
 24 Larsen, Cole                 British Colu           1:25.26   2 
 25 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.             1:26.36   2 
 26 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           1:26.60   1 
 27 Davis, Gary                  Everett CC             1:27.12   3 
 28 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           1:28.41   1 
 29 Butler, Michael              Ocean Athlet           1:29.87   1 
 30 Harrison, Connor             Trinity West           1:30.68   1 
 31 DeBatty, James               Vixmix                 1:31.28   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon                   
        Meet: M 1:49.10  1/19/2008   Raphael Asafo-Agyei, Trafford AC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Joe                  U N A                  1:49.85   3 
  2 Masters, Riley               Brooks Beast           1:52.51   3 
  3 Keane, Sean                  U N A                  1:52.72   3 
  4 Smith, Alec                  Oregon                 1:53.55   3 
  5 Collins, Austin              U N A                  1:53.93   3 
  6 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           1:54.17   3 
  7 Nowak, Kent                  Portland               1:55.31   2 
  8 Andrews, Myles               U S C                  1:55.58   3 
  9 Webb, Alan                   Bowerman A C           1:55.88   2 
 10 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho           1:56.48   2 
 11 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            1:57.53   1 
 12 Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser           1:57.54   2 
 13 McArthur, Ryan               Western Wash           1:58.21   1 
 14 Marshall, Adam               Trinity West           1:58.33   2 
 15 Knapp, Jordan                U N A                  1:58.37   2 
 16 Jones, Wes                   Evergreen St           1:58.55   2 
 17 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser           1:59.86   2 
 18 Flynn, Gavin                 Portland               2:00.04   2 
 19 Rajala, Devin                British Colu           2:00.24   2 
 20 Montrose, Brett              Simon Fraser           2:01.09   1 
 21 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Wash           2:01.43   1 
 22 Dempsey, Josh                Western Oreg           2:01.65   1 
 23 England, Jake                Tacoma City            2:02.77   1 
 24 Hayes, Conner                Seattle U.             2:03.16   1 
 25 Lutz, Matt                   Western Wash           2:03.36   1 
 26 Reeves, Rowdy                Simon Fraser           2:11.94   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulder, Tyler                Nike O T C Elite       2:21.77   2 
  2 Yorks, Izaic                 Washington             2:22.14   2 
  3 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               2:22.17   2 
  4 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               2:22.32   2 
  5 Buttinger, Scott             Stanford               2:22.58   2 
  6 Nelson, Blake                Washington             2:23.13   2 
  7 Simon, Meron                 Washington             2:27.57   2 
  8 Cameron, James               Washington             2:29.04   2 
  9 Coyle, Thomas                Stanford               2:30.27   1 
 10 Prakel, Sam                  Oregon                 2:30.32   1 
 11 Harris, Nick                 Washington             2:31.44   1 
 12 Williams, Keith              Washington             2:31.79   1 
 13 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oreg           2:31.85   1 
 14 Ferguson, Jonathan           Northwest U.           2:32.43   1 
 15 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               2:32.57   1 
 16 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           2:32.86   1 
 17 Ferris, Dylan                U N A                  2:33.03   2 
 18 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci           2:33.23   1 
 19 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci           2:43.38   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Heats 1 & 2 - 8:35 a.m.; Heats 3-5 - 12:25 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike                      
        Meet: M 3:56.72  1/13/2007   Nick Symmonds, OTC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casey, Patrick               Oregon Track           3:58.06   5 
  2 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford               4:01.72   5 
  3 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               4:02.12   5 
  4 Webb, Alan                   Bowerman A C           4:02.81   5 
  5 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factory At       4:02.89   5 
  6 Irvine, Kyle                 U. of Victor           4:04.35   5 
  7 Schilit, Jordan              Oregon Track           4:04.42   5 
  8 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O           4:04.74   5 
  9 Guyota, Boru                 Oregon                 4:05.84   5 
 10 Mathabane, Nathan            Oregon                 4:06.46   5 
 11 Warren, Trent                U N A                  4:06.48   5 
 12 Welling, Jordan              Bowerman AC            4:06.86   5 
 13 Weiczorek, Mark              Brooks Beast           4:07.61   5 
 14 Chinchar, Michael            U N A                  4:09.70   4 
 15 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               4:10.48   4 
 16 Graham, Thomas               Stanford               4:11.06   4 
 17 Willyard, Brett              Oregon                 4:11.44   4 
 18 Young, Stephen Jay           Bowerman Ath           4:11.75   4 
 19 Gibson, Patrick              Stanford               4:12.26   4 
 20 Benson, Doug                 Team Run Eug           4:12.35   4 
 21 Stevens, Jonathan            Washington             4:12.64   4 
 22 Smith, Jacob                 Washington             4:12.80   5 
 23 Silva, Ryan                  Stanford               4:13.72   4 
 24 Perri, Matthew               U N A                  4:13.98   5 
 25 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity West           4:14.62   4 
 26 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                4:15.30   4 
 27 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Paci           4:17.24   4 
 28 Poland, Ryan                 Portland               4:17.66   3 
 29 Vugteveen, Travis            Simon Fraser           4:18.24   3 
 30 Bowns, Alex                  Portland               4:18.63   3 
 31 Kersh, Stephen               Portland               4:18.90   3 
 32 Cummings, Timothy            Washington             4:19.13   3 
 33 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           4:19.33   3 
 34 Rocereto, Justin             Portland               4:19.62   3 
 35 Brown, Dylan                 Western Wash           4:19.90   2 
 36 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg           4:20.84   3 
 37 Caulkins, Chase              Portland               4:21.33   3 
 38 Godbout, Michael             U N A                  4:22.25   1 
 39 Whan, Connor                 Portland               4:22.92   3 
 40 Seibert, Neil                Portland Sta           4:23.31   2 
 41 Richarson, Ben               Portland Sta           4:23.42   3 
 42 McCranie, Cody               Western Wash           4:23.53   1 
 43 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwe           4:24.12   2 
 44 Kutsch, Steven               Eastern Wash           4:24.14   1 
 45 Fisher, Christopher          U N A                  4:24.44   1 
 46 DeKoker, Steve               U N A                  4:24.54   2 
 47 Nicol, Mason                 Everett CC             4:24.56   2 
 48 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho           4:24.66   3 
 49 Abdi, Mohamud                Everett CC             4:24.95   2 
 50 Riordan, Ruben               Unat-Washing           4:25.76   1 
 51 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (O           4:25.86   1 
 52 Hille, Miles                 Seattle U.             4:26.29   1 
 53 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser           4:26.53   2 
 54 Fleck, Nathan                Portland Sta           4:27.07   2 
 55 Gorecki, Josh                Portland               4:27.13   3 
 56 Bottoms, Stephen             Eastern Wash           4:27.91   4 
 57 Fraser, Travis               British Colu           4:28.14   1 
 58 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:28.44   1 
 59 Beard, Mitch                 Everett CC             4:28.91   2 
 60 Murphy, Nich                 Western Wash           4:29.24   1 
 61 Dittell, Sandy               U N A                  4:29.33   1 
 62 Mugrage, Kris                Everett CC             4:29.40   2 
 63 England, Jake                Tacoma City            4:29.79   1 
 64 Bourgeois, Michael           British Colu           4:29.84   2 
 65 Davis, Scott                 Gonzaga                4:31.13   2 
 66 Hooton, Jesse                British Colu           4:31.21   2 
 67 Smith, Kinsly                Gonzaga                4:31.33   1 
 68 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:31.64   2 
 69 Sicalo, Jerry                Gonzaga                4:36.32   1 
 70 Castillo, Juan               Western Wash           4:39.47   1 
 71 tadesse, nathan              Golden Ears            4:40.23   1 
 72 Wise, Andrew                 Western Wash           4:45.61   1 
 -- Schiavone, Trevor            U. of Victor               DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 8:13 a.m.; Heats 2 & 3 - 5:30 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State                       
        Meet: M 7:54.88  1/16/2010   Alistair Cragg, Adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruchet, Luc                 British Colu           7:54.57M  3 
  2 Blankenship, Ben             Nike O T C Elite       7:55.04   3 
  3 Quigley, Daniel              Oregon Track           8:01.49   3 
  4 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factory At       8:03.15   3 
  5 Milam, Willie                Gonzaga                8:07.79   3 
  6 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho           8:10.99   3 
  7 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               8:11.20   3 
  8 Rosa, Joe                    Stanford               8:11.38   3 
  9 Bishop, Kevin                Stanford               8:19.38   3 
 10 White, Declan                Trinity West           8:19.82   3 
 11 Graham, Thomas               Stanford               8:20.29   3 
 12 Brown, T-Roy                 Portland Sta           8:21.04   2 
 13 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga                8:22.53   2 
 14 Ricardi, John                Club Northwe           8:24.68   3 
 15 Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                8:24.70   2 
 16 Goodwin, Sumner              Washington             8:28.28   2 
 17 Yarnall, AJ                  Washington             8:29.59   2 
 18 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity West           8:29.86   2 
 19 Walker, Andrew               EVTC                   8:30.36   2 
 20 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               8:31.66   3 
 21 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:32.24   2 
 22 Jorgensen, Oliver            Simon Fraser           8:32.84   2 
 23 Coughlin, Jamie              Washington             8:33.11   2 
 24 Psotka, Patrick              U. of Victor           8:34.28   2 
 25 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                8:35.73   3 
 26 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                8:36.25   2 
 27 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           8:36.58   2 
 28 Cosby, Robert                U N A                  8:37.06   2 
 29 Alldritt, Eric               Concordia (O           8:38.24   2 
 30 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             8:38.67   2 
 31 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga                8:40.39   2 
 32 Piper, Keenan                Columbia               8:41.89   3 
 33 Oser, Austin                 Eastern Wash           8:43.44   1 
 34 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho           8:46.17   2 
 35 Winegar, Brett               Club Northwe           8:47.06   2 
 36 Fraley, Troy                 Gonzaga                8:47.33   1 
 37 Felnagle, Brent              Gonzaga                8:47.34   1 
 38 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:47.42   1 
 39 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             8:48.58   1 
 40 Schroll, Chris               Eastern Wash           8:50.68   2 
 41 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:51.65   1 
 42 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.             8:53.16   1 
 43 Frostad, Austin              Eastern Wash           8:54.23   1 
 44 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Paci           8:54.39   1 
 45 Cliff, Will                  British Colu           8:55.79   2 
 46 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                8:56.58   1 
 47 Talik, Jonathan              Portland Sta           8:56.63   1 
 48 Johnston, Blair              Trinity West           8:56.70   2 
 49 Stout, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:56.91   1 
 50 Charlton, Braeden            Simon Fraser           8:57.12   1 
 51 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash           8:57.51   1 
 52 Johnston, Alan               Concordia (O           8:59.08   1 
 53 Grzeda, Kuba                 Portland Sta           9:00.30   1 
 54 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O           9:00.31   2 
 55 Herrera, Caleb               Seattle U.             9:01.35   1 
 56 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           9:01.48   1 
 57 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta           9:02.80   1 
 58 Morris, Henry                Gonzaga                9:05.64   1 
 59 Landstrom, Jordan            Portland Sta           9:08.62   1 
 60 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle U.             9:10.23   1 
 61 Taylor, Nik                  Eastern Wash           9:15.94   1 
 62 Amann, Dan                   Gonzaga                9:19.47   1 
 63 Flannery, Tyler              Seattle U.             9:20.92   1 
 64 Garrard, Zac                 Gonzaga                9:21.45   1 
 65 Temple, Alec                 Gonzaga                9:22.69   1 
 66 Pletcher, Marty              Western Wash           9:24.57   1 
 67 Kaderabek, Max               Gonzaga                9:25.42   1 
 68 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.             9:31.34   1 
 69 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Paci           9:56.69   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.68  2/22/2013   Ray Stewart, California                     
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Aleec                U S C                   M 7.84q  4 
  2 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.88q  6 
  3 Williams, Allen              U S C                     8.16q  3 
  4 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.18q  3 
  5 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.20q  3 
  6 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                    8.28q  2 
  7 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.30q  4 
  8 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash              8.30q  3 
  9 Liebel, Devin                Washington                8.32   6 
 10 Simpson, Eric                U N A                     8.36   7 
 11 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash              8.40   4 
 12 Allen, Devon                 Oregon                    8.40   8 
 13 Maguire, Peter               Western Wash              8.45   7 
 14 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg              8.45   2 
 15 Dobson, Kaleb                U N A                     8.46   6 
 16 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                    8.55   2 
 17 Sternen, Bernari             U N A                     8.61   5 
 18 Moody, Skip                  Christ Life               8.65   1 
 19 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho              8.68   1 
 20 Venema, Andrew               Central Wash              8.73   8 
 21 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta              8.78   1 
 22 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg              8.79   6 
 23 Contino, Patrick             U N A                     8.84   6 
 24 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Wash              8.86   8 
 25 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                    8.88   5 
 26 Byrum, Coleman               Western Oreg              8.93   1 
 27 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                     8.94   5 
 28 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash              8.95   7 
 29 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg              8.98   5 
 30 Wilson, Jade                 Western Wash              8.99   8 
 31 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                    9.06   2 
 32 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O              9.09   5 
 33 Walker, John                 U N A                     9.25   4 
 34 Stralser, Michael            Western Wash              9.35   2 
 35 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser              9.51   3 
 36 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta              9.72   7 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.68  2/22/2013   Ray Stewart, California                     
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabral, Johnathan            Oregon                    7.77M  2 
  2 Harris, Aleec                U S C                     7.99   2 
  3 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.12   2 
  4 Williams, Allen              U S C                     8.17   2 
  5 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.18   1 
  6 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash              8.34   1 
  7 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Wash              8.44   1 
  8 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                    8.60   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Inico, Ikwuakor, Scherer                
        Meet: M 3:11.37  1/17/2004   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         Anderson, Lamb, Holliday, Scherer                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:13.62   3 
     1) Shumway, Jackson                2) Buttinger, Scott               
     3) Solomon, Steven                 4) Lefebure, Luke                 
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         3:17.07   3 
     1) Latt, Jordan                    2) Smith, Alec                    
     3) Thiel, Ben                      4) Hornsby, Russell               
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:18.33   2 
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Rhodes, Demetrius              
     3) Bland, Joshua                   4) Reeher, Jordan                 
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:18.74   3 
     1) Anthony, Matt                   2) Satterwhite, Quadelle          
     3) Brown, Andrew                   4) Prentice, Andrew               
  5 Western Washington  'A'                             3:19.17   3 
     1) Poolman, Jonathon               2) Schmidt, Nathaniel             
     3) van Tuinen, Nathaniel           4) Smith, Devon                   
  6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:21.86   1 
     1) Camara, Bobo                    2) Commandeur, Adam               
     3) Thomas, Cody                    4) Hewitt, Ethan                  
  7 Portland State  'A'                                 3:22.01   2 
     1) Wood, Christian                 2) Gable, Mitchell                
     3) Lewis, Nevin                    4) Prince, Sheldon                
  8 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:22.90   3 
     1) Webster, Joel                   2) Ellenwood, Stuart              
     3) More O'Ferrall, Christopher     4) Kelloway, Daniel               
  9 Oregon  'B'                                         3:23.44   2 
     1) Modin, Mitch                    2) Keys, Dakotah                  
     3) Kemp, Blake                     4) Fellows, Alec                  
 10 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:24.13   2 
     1) Hanna, Josh                     2) Beagley, Brady                 
     3) Rhodes, Kody                    4) Trask, Zach                    
 11 Washington  'B'                                     3:24.13   2 
     1) Kozel, Andrew                   2) Fletcher, Mason                
     3) Liebel, Devin                   4) Tipton, Kaid                   
 12 Simon Fraser  'B'                                   3:25.65   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Michael             2) Dhillon, Hameet                
     3) Proceviat, Cameron              4) Montrose, Brett                
 13 Coastal Track Club  'A'                             3:27.56   1 
     1) Paul-Morris, Adam               2) Ference, Lucas                 
     3) Dong, Chris                     4) paul-morris, Anderw            
 14 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:29.51   1 
     1) Ferguson, David                 2) Ramsey, Justin                 
     3) Horton, Alex                    4) Avischious, Adam               
 15 Trinity Western  'A'                                3:33.86   1 
     1) Boyd, David                     2) Harrison, Connor               
     3) Marshall, Adam                  4) Neufeld, Levi                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         7:33.14  
     1) Willyard, Brett                 2) Mathabane, Nathan              
     3) Prakel, Sam                     4) Guyota, Boru                   
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       7:35.71  
     1) Coyle, Thomas                   2) Bertolotti, Marco              
     3) Silva, Ryan                     4) Atchoo, Michael                
  3 Washington  'A'                                     7:36.51  
     1) Yorks, Izaic                    2) Nelson, Blake                  
     3) Simon, Meron                    4) Cameron, James                 
  4 Washington  'B'                                     7:59.41  
     1) Williams, Keith                 2) Harris, Nick                   
     3) Cummings, Timothy               4) Smith, Jacob                   
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 8:06.07  
     1) Stash, Chris                    2) Anheluk, Riley                 
     3) Naffziger, Sam                  4) Jines, Leonel                  
  6 British Columbia  'A'                               8:16.56  
     1) Jarron, Lukas                   2) Hooton, Jesse                  
     3) Bourgeois, Michael              4) Rajala, Devin                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                      
        Meet: M 7-06.50  1/19/2008   Michael Mason, British Columbia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Mike                  Valley Royal             2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 2.24 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Anthony             Evergreen St             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gwacham, Obum                Oregon State             2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP 
  4 Maricich, AJ                 Washington               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Knight, Joseph               Washington               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Laubacher, Bradley           Oregon                   2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Anastas, Tristan             U N A                    2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.22 
      PPP    O  XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  8 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Myers, Logan                 Western Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Tufty, Rockwell              Portland Sta             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Love, Darrin                 Eastern Wash             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Ath             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Elson, James                 NorWesters               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alderks, Derek               U N A                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Nevin                 Portland Sta             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Winterer, Matt               Portland                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 Yates, Kevin                 Western Wash             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Morgan, Andrew               Eastern Wash             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 27 Gable, Mitchell              Portland Sta             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              U N A                       NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 - 9:00 a.m.; Flight 2 - 1:00 p.m.
     Dempsey: ! 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached               
        Meet: M 18-08.25  1/13/2007   Brad Walker, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Levi                 U N A                    5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Thoirs, Jax                  Washington               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 5.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Ryan                  Club Northwe             5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      OPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Duvio, Dylan                 Stanford                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Walsh, Cole                  Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Berry, Joe                   U N A                    5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hidalgo, Matt                Oregon                   5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Marcus, Lev                  Unat-Washing             4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Chris              Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Dunford, Nathan              Trinity West             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Keys, Dakotah                Oregon                   4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity West             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kemp, Blake                  Oregon                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Phillips, Jesse              Trinity West             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Komoto, Keenan               Western Wash             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Modin, Mitch                 Oregon                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kordas, Gordon               Western Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Fellows, Alec                Oregon                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Palmer, Freeman              Western Wash             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound                 NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Hino, Jacob                  Western Wash                NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington             
        Meet: M    26-03  1/14/2012   Norris Frederick, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Norris            U N A                    7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  5.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jones, Walter                Oregon State             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  FOUL  FOUL  7.18m  7.25m  7.27m
  3 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.95m  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.36m  6.94m  6.83m  FOUL  6.85m
  5 Yates, Kevin                 Western Wash             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.70m  6.66m  6.68m  6.68m  6.73m  6.93m
  6 Watson, Brett                Western Wash             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.51m  6.87m  6.79m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.64m  6.80m  6.81m  PASS  PASS
  7 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington               6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.67m  FOUL  6.37m  FOUL  FOUL  6.84m
  9 Slater, Jovonte              U S C                    6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.51m  6.60m  6.71m  FOUL  6.57m
 10 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.34m  6.60m  6.15m  6.55m  FOUL  6.54m
 11 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.38m  5.56m  6.56m            
 11 Keller, Levi                 U N A                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  6.44m  6.55m            
 13 de Visser, Andrew            Vancouver Th             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  6.21m  6.30m            
 14 mclaurin, zechariah          U N A                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.28m  6.44m  6.50m            
 15 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Ajs               6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.41m  6.14m  6.48m            
 16 Luck, Derek                  Western Oreg             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.03m  5.95m            
 17 van Tuinen, Nathaniel        Western Wash             6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  5.35m  PASS            
 18 Ayivor, Dkay                 Simon Fraser             6.42m   21-00.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  6.42m            
 19 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's              6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.20m  FOUL            
 19 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser             6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.27m  6.35m  FOUL            
 21 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.11m  6.20m  6.31m            
 22 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.25m            
 23 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  6.24m  6.22m            
 24 Manago, Anthony              U N A                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  6.22m  FOUL            
 25 Voloshin, Daniel             Simon Fraser             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.83m  5.99m  6.10m            
 25 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                    6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.09m  FOUL            
 27 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                    6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.99m  5.87m            
 28 Lavoie, Codie                Simon Fraser             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.97m  6.03m  5.87m            
 29 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.73m  5.77m  6.01m            
 29 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  6.01m  FOUL            
 31 Braithwaite, Cameron         Puget Sound              5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.90m  FOUL  5.98m            
 32 Skidmore, Ryan               Vixmix                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.93m  5.97m  5.83m            
 33 Robinson, Kevin              U N A                    5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  5.80m  5.40m            
 34 Smith, Ben                   Seattle Paci             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.44m  5.65m  5.62m            
 34 Osborne, Jonathan            U N A                    5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  FOUL  5.45m            
 36 Tesfatsion, Dawit            U N A                    5.64m   18-06.00 
      PASS  5.62m  5.64m            
 37 Sze, Taylor                  U N A                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.22m            
 38 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.97m  4.99m  5.33m            
 39 Tran, Long                   U N A                    3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.88m  PASS            
 -- Choeng, Thomas               Unat-Washing              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Grzelak, Patrick             British Colu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                        
        Meet: M    51-03  1/15/2011   Kyle Jenkins, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Darian               Stanford                15.23m   49-11.75 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.23m  14.79m  15.00m  14.98m
  2 Melu, Josh                   Oregon                  15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.55m  14.29m  FOUL  14.41m  PASS
  3 Covington, Kasen             Washington              15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
  4 Kruse, Caleb                 Oregon                  14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.91m  14.73m  14.63m  13.51m  FOUL  14.22m
  5 Williams, Allen              U S C                   14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m  14.26m  13.89m
  6 Fyffe, Nichoals              Kajaks Track            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.19m  14.42m  14.40m  FOUL  14.17m  13.87m
  7 Puccino, Phillip             Eastern Wash            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.01m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL
  8 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  14.05m  14.03m  13.71m  13.93m  14.07m
  9 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's             14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.05m  13.36m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Tsygankov, Vladislav         U N A                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.88m  FOUL            
 11 Moldavanov, Vladislav        Simon Fraser            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  13.87m            
 12 Chastain, Matt               Portland                13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.74m            
 13 Moore, Ethan                 Concordia (O            13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL            
 14 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Ajs              13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.16m            
 15 Retherford, Cameron          U N A                   13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  13.21m  PASS            
 16 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL            
 17 Seely, Mark                  Western Wash            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.15m            
 18 Choeng, Thomas               Unat-Washing            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Stipic, Tyson                Portland Sta            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Elson, James                 NorWesters                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Fyffe, Nick                  U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity West              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sidhu, Harrie                Simon Fraser              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sallee, Mason                U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- namba, chris                 U N A                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St                 
        Meet: M 60-09.50  1/14/2006   Jesse Roberge, Champ Nutrition           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catelli, Frank               Western Wash            17.03m   55-10.50 
      14.07m  15.13m  14.61m  16.12m  16.57m  17.03m
  2 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O            17.01m   55-09.75 
      15.76m  16.47m  16.61m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash            16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL
  4 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  16.84m   55-03.00 
      15.83m  16.60m  16.84m  FOUL  16.75m  16.66m
  5 Hutchinson, Brian            Washington              16.34m   53-07.50 
      14.55m  16.34m  15.50m  14.82m  15.62m  15.59m
  6 Boyden, Dan                  Washington              15.70m   51-06.25 
      13.99m  15.30m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O            15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.77m  15.28m  FOUL  14.67m  15.48m  FOUL
  8 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.06m  15.06m  15.07m  FOUL  15.09m  14.97m
 10 Perkins, Ron                 Oregon                  14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  14.65m            
 11 Westlin, Nelson              Western Wash            14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.31m  13.60m  14.38m            
 12 Brassil, T.J.                Oregon                  14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  13.70m            
 13 Pless, Brandon               Western Wash            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.61m  13.98m  14.06m            
 14 Huguenin, Cody               U N A                   13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.67m  13.48m  13.99m            
 15 Miller, Scott                U N A                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      12.66m  13.41m  13.78m            
 16 Frazier, Jordan              U N A                   13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.96m  12.94m  13.71m            
 17 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.56m  13.61m  FOUL            
 18 Knight, Andrew               Western Wash            13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.00m  13.39m  FOUL            
 19 Fisher, Damien               Western Wash            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.25m  13.26m  12.91m            
 20 Van Asch, Brett              U N A                   12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.38m  12.29m            
 21 Downey, Casey                Western Wash            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  12.40m            
 22 Pfeiffer, Nick               Washington              12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.78m  12.17m  11.49m            
 23 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL            
 24 Koopmans, Mackenzie          British Colu            10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.84m            
 25 Murray, Carson               Unat-Washing            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.85m            
 26 Jensen, Cole                 Unat-Washing             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.07m  8.61m  9.12m            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO                    
        Meet: M 75-04.75  1/15/2011   Michael Mai                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skipper, Greg                Oregon                  19.31m   63-04.25 
      18.56m  19.22m  19.31m  18.90m  19.19m  18.90m
  2 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Wash            18.53m   60-09.50 
      17.78m  18.15m  18.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash            18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.28m  18.22m  FOUL  17.77m  18.09m  18.16m
  4 Henderson, Robert            Unat-Washing            16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.99m  16.28m  16.03m  15.99m  15.35m  FOUL
  5 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.16m  16.38m  16.63m  16.51m  16.89m  FOUL
  6 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.61m  16.45m  16.86m  16.67m  16.18m  16.75m
  7 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O            16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  15.96m  15.28m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ellis, Joseph                U N A                   16.00m   52-06.00 
      14.48m  15.79m  16.00m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL
  9 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.44m  14.29m  15.08m  14.69m  FOUL  14.66m
 10 Campbell, Carey              Unat-Washing            14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.57m  FOUL  13.43m            
 11 White, Kyle                  Unat-Washing            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.00m  14.34m            
 12 Brosseau, Beau               Unat-Washing            14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  FOUL            
 13 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.86m  FOUL  14.01m            
 14 Frazier, Jordan              U N A                   13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Oni, Major                   Portland Sta            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Scaffa, Chris                Seattle U.              13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Seanoa II, Malaki            Seattle U.              13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Bhandal, Pauljit             Kajaks                  13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.52m  12.96m  13.05m            
 19 Hunter-Simms, Ryan           Oregon                  13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Wash            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL            
 21 Kalmykov, Mark               Kajaks T&F              12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.27m  11.55m  12.57m            
 22 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.28m            
 23 Behncke, Peter               Simon Fraser            11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL            
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tom                 M Masters                   7.73   1 
  2 Waller, Michael            M Masters                   8.01   1 
  3 Ortman, David              M Masters                   8.09   1 
  4 Blake, Aaron               M Masters                   8.43   1 
  5 Rozema, Mark               M Masters                   8.45   1 
  6 Johnson, Gabrielle         W Masters                   8.95   2 
  7 Hundley, Clyde             M Masters                   9.10   2 
  8 Turock, Art                M Masters                   9.24   2 
  9 Kuhnly, Gail               W Masters                   9.95   2