MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo

Licensed to Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/4/2014 02:45 PM
                   2014 ST UT Women vs. Stanford - 1/4/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.01  A
        1:38.81  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                      NT    1:40.53         11  
     1) DiRado, Maya J 20               2) r:+0.35 Olsen, Katie 20        
     3) r:+0.40 Lee, Felicia 21         4) r:+0.33 Schaefer, Maddy 20     
              25.82       53.96 (28.14)     1:18.08 (24.12)     1:40.53 (22.45)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'A'                      NT    1:41.39          4  
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily O 22          2) r:+0.18 Jaques, Gretchen 20    
     3) r:+0.22 Smith, Skylar 21        4) r:+0.19 Lobb, Ellen 21         
              25.81       54.44 (28.63)     1:19.00 (24.56)     1:41.39 (22.39)
  3 University of Texas-ST  'B'                      NT    1:42.82          2  
     1) Karosas, Tasija A 18            2) r:+0.08 Surhoff, Jordan 18     
     3) r:+0.07 Wong, Brynne 18         4) r:+0.07 Hooper, Alex 21        
              26.33       55.16 (28.83)     1:19.56 (24.40)     1:42.82 (23.26)
  4 Stanford University-PC  'B'                      NT    1:43.30        
     1) Thayer, Annemarie P 20          2) r:+0.14 Haase, Sarah 19        
     3) r:+0.19 Stein, Mackenzie 20     4) r:+0.06 Whitford, Alex 21      
              26.28       54.50 (28.22)     1:19.96 (25.46)     1:43.30 (23.34)
  5 Stanford University-PC  'C'                      NT   x1:46.12        
     1) Stafford, Nicole E 18           2) r:+0.34 Moss, KC 18            
     3) r:+0.12 Sims, Haley 20          4) r:+0.00 Ama, Julia 18          
              26.43       56.59 (30.16)     1:22.62 (26.03)     1:46.12 (23.50)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andie M     21 Stanford-PC               NT    9:57.01          9  
     r:+0.78  28.26       58.44 (30.18)     1:28.84 (30.40)     1:59.16 (30.32)
        2:29.37 (30.21)     2:59.53 (30.16)     3:28.92 (29.39)     3:58.60 (29.68)
        4:28.44 (29.84)     4:58.10 (29.66)     5:27.76 (29.66)     5:57.37 (29.61)
        6:27.05 (29.68)     6:56.86 (29.81)     7:26.72 (29.86)     7:56.82 (30.10)
        8:26.77 (29.95)     8:56.97 (30.20)     9:27.22 (30.25)     9:57.01 (29.79)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  20 Texas-ST                  NT   10:05.96          4  
     r:+0.76  28.45       58.53 (30.08)     1:29.03 (30.50)     1:59.40 (30.37)
        2:29.70 (30.30)     2:59.99 (30.29)     3:30.14 (30.15)     4:00.39 (30.25)
        4:30.72 (30.33)     5:01.25 (30.53)     5:31.75 (30.50)     6:02.33 (30.58)
        6:32.80 (30.47)     7:03.07 (30.27)     7:33.65 (30.58)     8:04.27 (30.62)
        8:34.51 (30.24)     9:05.08 (30.57)     9:35.65 (30.57)    10:05.96 (30.31)
  3 Brown, Allison M    19 Stanford-PC               NT   10:09.33          3  
     r:+0.71  28.47       58.87 (30.40)     1:29.16 (30.29)     1:59.56 (30.40)
        2:29.74 (30.18)     2:59.97 (30.23)     3:30.05 (30.08)     4:00.33 (30.28)
        4:30.58 (30.25)     5:00.74 (30.16)     5:30.91 (30.17)     6:01.29 (30.38)
        6:31.99 (30.70)     7:02.76 (30.77)     7:33.88 (31.12)     8:04.94 (31.06)
        8:36.33 (31.39)     9:07.72 (31.39)     9:38.80 (31.08)    10:09.33 (30.53)
  4 Halsted, Tara K     18 Stanford-PC               NT   10:17.13          2  
     r:+0.81  28.91       59.42 (30.51)     1:30.49 (31.07)     2:01.50 (31.01)
        2:32.42 (30.92)     3:03.32 (30.90)     3:34.40 (31.08)     4:05.48 (31.08)
        4:36.55 (31.07)     5:07.71 (31.16)     5:38.50 (30.79)     6:09.58 (31.08)
        6:41.00 (31.42)     7:12.27 (31.27)     7:43.50 (31.23)     8:14.33 (30.83)
        8:45.43 (31.10)     9:16.40 (30.97)     9:47.41 (31.01)    10:17.13 (29.72)
  5 Phillips, Kimmie A  20 Texas-ST                  NT   10:21.80          1  
     r:+0.80  28.45       59.18 (30.73)     1:30.24 (31.06)     2:01.42 (31.18)
        2:32.59 (31.17)     3:03.79 (31.20)     3:35.05 (31.26)     4:06.25 (31.20)
        4:37.80 (31.55)     5:09.12 (31.32)     5:40.64 (31.52)     6:12.44 (31.80)
        6:43.73 (31.29)     7:15.27 (31.54)     7:46.46 (31.19)     8:17.60 (31.14)
        8:48.89 (31.29)     9:20.19 (31.30)     9:51.19 (31.00)    10:21.80 (30.61)
  6 Majeau, Fiona M     20 Stanford-PC               NT  x10:40.26        
     r:+0.79  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:33.86 (32.63)     2:06.47 (32.61)
        2:38.98 (32.51)     3:11.45 (32.47)     3:43.78 (32.33)     4:16.02 (32.24)
        4:48.39 (32.37)     5:20.75 (32.36)     5:52.65 (31.90)     6:24.83 (32.18)
        6:57.07 (32.24)     7:29.30 (32.23)     8:01.41 (32.11)     8:33.71 (32.30)
        9:05.88 (32.17)     9:37.92 (32.04)    10:09.71 (31.79)    10:40.26 (30.55)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.91  A
        1:47.99  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Sam M       22 Texas-ST                  NT    1:48.93          9  
     r:+0.71  25.78       53.66 (27.88)     1:21.46 (27.80)     1:48.93 (27.47)
  2 Hooper, Alex C      21 Texas-ST                  NT    1:48.98          4  
     r:+0.66  25.60       53.65 (28.05)     1:21.72 (28.07)     1:48.98 (27.26)
  3 Leneave, Kelsey A   21 Texas-ST                  NT    1:49.26          3  
     r:+0.72  25.90       53.64 (27.74)     1:21.89 (28.25)     1:49.26 (27.37)
  4 Neal, Lia M         18 Stanford-PC               NT    1:49.40          2  
     r:+0.78  25.69       53.73 (28.04)     1:22.06 (28.33)     1:49.40 (27.34)
  5 Anderson, Julia A   19 Stanford-PC               NT    1:50.17          1  
     r:+0.74  26.01       53.92 (27.91)     1:22.14 (28.22)     1:50.17 (28.03)
  6 Arnold, Allison A   21 Stanford-PC               NT    1:52.91        
     r:+0.71  26.45       54.86 (28.41)     1:23.80 (28.94)     1:52.91 (29.11)
  7 Ama, Julia G        18 Stanford-PC               NT   x1:52.99        
     r:+0.73  25.82       54.09 (28.27)     1:23.54 (29.45)     1:52.99 (29.45)
  8 Yeager, Erin E      20 Texas-ST                  NT   x1:53.85        
     r:+0.81  26.74       55.53 (28.79)     1:24.87 (29.34)     1:53.85 (28.98)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.97  A
          55.09  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia F      21 Stanford-PC               NT      53.91 B        9  
              26.11       53.91 (27.80)                                        
  2 Karosas, Tasija A   18 Texas-ST                  NT      55.17          4  
              27.11       55.17 (28.06)                                        
  3 Moldenhauer, Lily   22 Texas-ST                  NT      55.46          3  
              26.86       55.46 (28.60)                                        
  4 Thayer, Annemarie   20 Stanford-PC               NT      55.52          2  
              27.35       55.52 (28.17)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Maddy A   20 Stanford-PC               NT      55.99          1  
              27.40       55.99 (28.59)                                        
  6 Carlson, Grace Q    18 Stanford-PC               NT     x56.56        
              27.56       56.56 (29.00)                                        
  7 Low, Cheyenne M     18 Texas-ST                  NT      58.07        
              28.24       58.07 (29.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.19  A
        1:02.49  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K  20 Texas-ST                  NT    1:01.23 B        9  
     r:+0.67  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)                                        
  2 Olsen, Katie K      20 Stanford-PC               NT    1:01.55 B        4  
     r:+0.79  29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)                                        
  3 Haase, Sarah B      19 Stanford-PC               NT    1:02.04 B        3  
     r:+0.73  29.25     1:02.04 (32.79)                                        
  4 Surhoff, Jordan J   18 Texas-ST                  NT    1:02.77          2  
     r:+0.75  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)                                        
  5 Cox, Madisyn l      18 Texas-ST                  NT    1:03.29          1  
     r:+0.70  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)                                        
  6 Smith, Skylar S     21 Texas-ST                  NT   x1:04.54        
     r:+0.68  30.32     1:04.54 (34.22)                                        
  7 Moss, KC C          18 Stanford-PC               NT    1:05.36        
     r:+0.82  31.25     1:05.36 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.54  A
        1:59.59  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya J      20 Stanford-PC               NT    1:59.04 B        9  
     r:+0.72  27.15       57.31 (30.16)     1:28.11 (30.80)     1:59.04 (30.93)
  2 Cassidy, Victoria   21 Texas-ST                  NT    2:01.67          4  
     r:+0.72  27.93       58.98 (31.05)     1:30.28 (31.30)     2:01.67 (31.39)
  3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  20 Texas-ST                  NT    2:02.11          3  
     r:+0.77  28.43       59.72 (31.29)     1:30.94 (31.22)     2:02.11 (31.17)
  4 Stein, Mackenzie L  20 Stanford-PC               NT    2:03.77          2  
     r:+0.73  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:31.22 (31.25)     2:03.77 (32.55)
  5 Chen, Kirstie Y     21 Stanford-PC               NT    2:05.14          1  
     r:+0.70  28.46     1:00.49 (32.03)     1:32.88 (32.39)     2:05.14 (32.26)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey A   21 Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.61        
     r:+0.73  28.09       59.85 (31.76)     1:32.70 (32.85)     2:05.61 (32.91)
  7 Miles, Smacker A    19 Texas-ST                  NT   x2:10.27        
     r:+0.75  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:35.44 (34.18)     2:10.27 (34.83)
  8 Boushka, Bridget K  18 Stanford-PC               NT   x2:11.79        
     r:+0.74  29.26     1:02.26 (33.00)     1:36.67 (34.41)     2:11.79 (35.12)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  A
          22.99  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lobb, Ellen F       21 Texas-ST                  NT      22.82 B        9  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Schaefer, Maddy A   20 Stanford-PC               NT      22.96 B        4  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Wong, Brynne A      18 Texas-ST                  NT      23.20          3  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Neal, Lia M         18 Stanford-PC               NT      23.39          2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Pulte, Jaynie M     20 Stanford-PC               NT      23.89          1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Williams, Emily Ro  20 Texas-ST                  NT     x24.25        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Markey, MaKayla M   18 Texas-ST                  NT      24.25        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Whitford, Alex A    21 Stanford-PC               NT     x24.34        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maren E     22 Texas-ST                  NP     303.15          9  
  2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma   20 Texas-ST                  NP     297.90          4  
  3 Houston, Meghan T   19 Texas-ST                  NP     291.53          3  
  4 Phipps, Stephanie      Stanford-PC               NP     286.13          2  
  5 Hinrichs, Lillian      Stanford-PC               NP     273.38          1  
  6 Hoffmann, Kristina  19 Texas-ST                  NP    x243.08        
  7 Clay, Alexandra        Stanford-PC               NP     235.05        
  8 Bromberg, Samantha  18 Texas-ST                  NP    x220.88        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.96  A
          49.99  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M         18 Stanford-PC               NT      49.75 B        9  
     r:+0.77  24.05       49.75 (25.70)                                        
  2 Hooper, Alex C      21 Texas-ST                  NT      50.53          4  
     r:+0.66  24.55       50.53 (25.98)                                        
  3 Lobb, Ellen F       21 Texas-ST                  NT      50.84          2.5
     r:+0.65  24.40       50.84 (26.44)                                        
  3 Wong, Brynne A      18 Texas-ST                  NT      50.84          2.5
     r:+0.73  24.93       50.84 (25.91)                                        
  5 Tucker, Sam M       22 Texas-ST                  NT     x51.25        
     r:+0.70  24.84       51.25 (26.41)                                        
  6 Anderson, Julia A   19 Stanford-PC               NT      51.72          1  
     r:+0.72  25.01       51.72 (26.71)                                        
  7 Ama, Julia G        18 Stanford-PC               NT      52.04        
     r:+0.67  25.00       52.04 (27.04)                                        
  8 Pulte, Jaynie M     20 Stanford-PC               NT     x52.74        
     r:+0.82  25.47       52.74 (27.27)                                        
 -- Markey, MaKayla M   18 Texas-ST                  NT     X52.77        
     r:+0.73  25.61       52.77 (27.16)                                        
 -- Williams, Emily Ro  20 Texas-ST                  NT     X54.01        
     r:+0.77  25.98       54.01 (28.03)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.71  A
        1:59.19  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya J      20 Stanford-PC               NT    1:57.35 B        9  
              27.69       57.11 (29.42)     1:27.17 (30.06)     1:57.35 (30.18)
  2 Karosas, Tasija A   18 Texas-ST                  NT    1:58.21 B        4  
              28.06       58.30 (30.24)     1:28.48 (30.18)     1:58.21 (29.73)
  3 Thayer, Annemarie   20 Stanford-PC               NT    2:01.03          3  
              28.49       59.18 (30.69)     1:30.13 (30.95)     2:01.03 (30.90)
  4 Carlson, Grace Q    18 Stanford-PC               NT    2:01.66          2  
              29.29       59.92 (30.63)     1:30.93 (31.01)     2:01.66 (30.73)
  5 Halsted, Tara K     18 Stanford-PC               NT   x2:01.94        
              29.23       59.86 (30.63)     1:31.07 (31.21)     2:01.94 (30.87)
  6 Cassidy, Victoria   21 Texas-ST                  NT    2:04.52          1  
              29.46     1:00.78 (31.32)     1:32.73 (31.95)     2:04.52 (31.79)
  7 Low, Cheyenne M     18 Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.64        
              29.70     1:00.95 (31.25)     1:33.16 (32.21)     2:05.64 (32.48)
  8 Miles, Smacker A    19 Texas-ST                  NT   x2:08.47        
              30.47     1:02.55 (32.08)     1:35.50 (32.95)     2:08.47 (32.97)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.29  A
        2:15.99  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K  20 Texas-ST                  NT    2:12.83 B        9  
     r:+0.68  30.90     1:04.84 (33.94)     1:38.80 (33.96)     2:12.83 (34.03)
  2 Olsen, Katie K      20 Stanford-PC               NT    2:13.91 B        4  
     r:+0.86  30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)     1:39.70 (34.29)     2:13.91 (34.21)
  3 Haase, Sarah B      19 Stanford-PC               NT    2:16.27          3  
     r:+0.70  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)     1:40.97 (34.67)     2:16.27 (35.30)
  4 Cox, Madisyn l      18 Texas-ST                  NT    2:17.27          2  
     r:+0.71  31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)     1:41.47 (35.64)     2:17.27 (35.80)
  5 Surhoff, Jordan J   18 Texas-ST                  NT    2:18.08          1  
     r:+0.75  31.53     1:06.94 (35.41)     1:42.42 (35.48)     2:18.08 (35.66)
  6 Moss, KC C          18 Stanford-PC               NT    2:20.24        
     r:+0.83  32.39     1:07.83 (35.44)     1:43.79 (35.96)     2:20.24 (36.45)
  7 Smith, Skylar S     21 Texas-ST                  NT   x2:22.51        
     r:+0.71  31.51     1:07.27 (35.76)     1:44.51 (37.24)     2:22.51 (38.00)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  A
        4:47.79  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andie M     21 Stanford-PC               NT    4:50.88          9  
     r:+0.79  27.57       56.77 (29.20)     1:26.20 (29.43)     1:55.69 (29.49)
        2:25.10 (29.41)     2:54.12 (29.02)     3:23.37 (29.25)     3:52.58 (29.21)
        4:21.87 (29.29)     4:50.88 (29.01)                                        
  2 Tucker, Sam M       22 Texas-ST                  NT    4:54.48          4  
     r:+0.75  27.25       56.58 (29.33)     1:26.43 (29.85)     1:56.51 (30.08)
        2:26.44 (29.93)     2:55.99 (29.55)     3:25.81 (29.82)     3:55.58 (29.77)
        4:25.36 (29.78)     4:54.48 (29.12)                                        
  3 Brown, Allison M    19 Stanford-PC               NT    4:57.47          3  
     r:+0.73  27.95       58.19 (30.24)     1:28.71 (30.52)     1:58.92 (30.21)
        2:28.72 (29.80)     2:58.14 (29.42)     3:27.86 (29.72)     3:57.82 (29.96)
        4:27.56 (29.74)     4:57.47 (29.91)                                        
  4 Leneave, Kelsey A   21 Texas-ST                  NT    4:58.97          2  
     r:+0.75  27.78       57.42 (29.64)     1:27.84 (30.42)     1:58.44 (30.60)
        2:29.11 (30.67)     2:59.52 (30.41)     3:30.18 (30.66)     4:00.70 (30.52)
        4:30.74 (30.04)     4:58.97 (28.23)                                        
  5 Arnold, Allison A   21 Stanford-PC               NT    4:59.08          1  
     r:+0.70  28.13       58.75 (30.62)     1:29.74 (30.99)     2:00.70 (30.96)
        2:31.35 (30.65)     3:01.47 (30.12)     3:31.57 (30.10)     4:01.01 (29.44)
        4:30.52 (29.51)     4:59.08 (28.56)                                        
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  20 Texas-ST                  NT    5:03.76        
     r:+0.79  28.37       58.64 (30.27)     1:29.51 (30.87)     2:00.14 (30.63)
        2:30.70 (30.56)     3:01.45 (30.75)     3:31.89 (30.44)     4:02.51 (30.62)
        4:33.44 (30.93)     5:03.76 (30.32)                                        
  7 Phillips, Kimmie A  20 Texas-ST                  NT   x5:04.18        
     r:+0.77  27.90       57.93 (30.03)     1:28.45 (30.52)     1:59.22 (30.77)
        2:29.95 (30.73)     3:00.82 (30.87)     3:31.75 (30.93)     4:02.86 (31.11)
        4:33.91 (31.05)     5:04.18 (30.27)                                        
  8 Majeau, Fiona M     20 Stanford-PC               NT   x5:14.66        
     r:+0.79  28.29       59.19 (30.90)     1:30.72 (31.53)     2:02.80 (32.08)
        2:34.97 (32.17)     3:07.30 (32.33)     3:39.59 (32.29)     4:11.62 (32.03)
        4:43.49 (31.87)     5:14.66 (31.17)                                        
 -- Yeager, Erin E      20 Texas-ST                  NT   X5:07.21        
     r:+0.82  27.90       58.48 (30.58)     1:29.52 (31.04)     2:00.63 (31.11)
        2:31.93 (31.30)     3:03.05 (31.12)     3:34.27 (31.22)     4:05.79 (31.52)
        4:36.71 (30.92)     5:07.21 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.90  A
          54.49  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Felicia F      21 Stanford-PC               NT      53.20 B        9  
     r:+0.65  25.61       53.20 (27.59)                                        
  2 Stafford, Nicole E  18 Stanford-PC               NT      55.12          4  
     r:+0.71  26.28       55.12 (28.84)                                        
  3 Lobb, Ellen F       21 Texas-ST                  NT      55.46          3  
     r:+0.63  26.10       55.46 (29.36)                                        
  4 Wong, Brynne A      18 Texas-ST                  NT      55.93          2  
     r:+0.75  26.10       55.93 (29.83)                                        
  5 Stein, Mackenzie L  20 Stanford-PC               NT      56.37          1  
     r:+0.73  26.74       56.37 (29.63)                                        
  6 Moldenhauer, Lily   22 Texas-ST                  NT      56.75        
     r:+0.77  26.63       56.75 (30.12)                                        
  7 Sims, Haley E       20 Stanford-PC               NT     x56.98        
     r:+0.66  26.78       56.98 (30.20)                                        
  8 Surhoff, Jordan J   18 Texas-ST                  NT     x57.07        
     r:+0.79  26.85       57.07 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maren E     22 Texas-ST                  NP     330.45          9  
  2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma   20 Texas-ST                  NP     328.05          4  
  3 Houston, Meghan T   19 Texas-ST                  NP     313.05          3  
  4 Bromberg, Samantha  18 Texas-ST                  NP    x308.78        
  5 Hinrichs, Lillian      Stanford-PC               NP     307.28          2  
  6 Phipps, Stephanie      Stanford-PC               NP     298.43          1  
  7 Clay, Alexandra        Stanford-PC               NP     270.15        
  8 Hoffmann, Kristina  19 Texas-ST                  NP    x263.63        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  A
        2:02.59  B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya J      20 Stanford-PC               NT    1:59.60 B        9  
     r:+0.72  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:31.11 (35.31)     1:59.60 (28.49)
  2 Cox, Madisyn l      18 Texas-ST                  NT    2:02.38 B        4  
     r:+0.72  27.43       58.58 (31.15)     1:33.70 (35.12)     2:02.38 (28.68)
  3 Taylor, Andie M     21 Stanford-PC               NT    2:03.65          3  
     r:+0.77  27.16       59.20 (32.04)     1:35.45 (36.25)     2:03.65 (28.20)
  4 Cassidy, Victoria   21 Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.47          2  
     r:+0.70  27.42       58.87 (31.45)     1:36.37 (37.50)     2:05.47 (29.10)
  5 Chen, Kirstie Y     21 Stanford-PC               NT    2:05.65          1  
     r:+0.72  27.33     1:00.02 (32.69)     1:36.61 (36.59)     2:05.65 (29.04)
  6 Smith, Skylar S     21 Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.74        
     r:+0.73  27.20     1:00.74 (33.54)     1:36.74 (36.00)     2:05.74 (29.00)
  7 Miles, Smacker A    19 Texas-ST                  NT   x2:11.82        
     r:+0.73  28.37     1:01.47 (33.10)     1:41.33 (39.86)     2:11.82 (30.49)
  8 Boushka, Bridget K  18 Stanford-PC               NT   x2:13.68        
     r:+0.73  28.17     1:01.82 (33.65)     1:43.60 (41.78)     2:13.68 (30.08)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:16.84  A
        3:18.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                      NT    3:18.98 B       11  
     1) Schaefer, Maddy A 20            2) r:+0.19 Lee, Felicia 21        
     3) r:+0.33 Anderson, Julia 19      4) r:+0.27 Neal, Lia 18           
     r:+0.71  23.79       49.64 (49.64)     1:12.89 (23.25)     1:38.38 (48.74)
        2:02.87 (24.49)     2:29.36 (50.98)     2:53.13 (23.77)     3:18.98 (49.62)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'A'                      NT    3:21.42          4  
     1) Jaques, Gretchen K 20           2) r:+0.14 Hooper, Alex 21        
     3) r:+0.10 Karosas, Tasija 18      4) r:+0.14 Tucker, Sam 22         
     r:+0.69  24.07       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.12 (23.90)     1:40.52 (50.30)
        2:04.33 (23.81)     2:30.85 (50.33)     2:55.08 (24.23)     3:21.42 (50.57)
  3 University of Texas-ST  'B'                      NT    3:25.23          2  
     1) Leneave, Kelsey A 21            2) r:+0.27 Moldenhauer, Lily 22   
     3) r:+0.04 Low, Cheyenne 18        4) r:-0.05 Markey, MaKayla 18     
     r:+0.71  24.97       51.53 (51.53)     1:16.03 (24.50)     1:42.90 (51.37)
        2:06.92 (24.02)     2:34.06 (51.16)     2:58.26 (24.20)     3:25.23 (51.17)
  4 Stanford University-PC  'B'                      NT    3:25.84        
     1) Carlson, Grace Q 18             2) r:+0.12 Ama, Julia 18          
     3) r:+0.18 Thayer, Annemarie 20    4) r:+0.03 Stein, Mackenzie 20    
     r:+0.70  25.00       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.88 (24.31)     1:42.71 (51.14)
        2:07.10 (24.39)     2:33.99 (51.28)     2:58.69 (24.70)     3:25.84 (51.85)
  5 Stanford University-PC  'C'                      NT   x3:31.71        
     1) Olsen, Katie K 20               2) r:+0.29 Pulte, Jaynie 20       
     3) r:+0.25 Arnold, Allison 21      4) r:-0.02 Whitford, Alex 21      
     r:+0.79  25.18       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.27 (25.10)     1:44.68 (52.51)
        2:10.41 (25.73)     2:38.24 (53.56)     3:03.45 (25.21)     3:31.71 (53.47)