MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to UNLV Swimming         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/23/2013 06:21 PM
            UNLV FALL INVITATIONAL 2013 - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013             
               UNLV Fall Invitational 2013, Sanction #: #13-290                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:20.00    1:19.06   40  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 19              2) Passos, Gui B 22               
     3) Szele, David 24                 4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              19.53       39.11 (19.58)       59.12 (20.01)     1:19.06 (19.94)
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   1:19.45    1:19.81   34  
     1) Kremer, Tom 19                  2) Nolan, Dave J 20               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4)                                
              20.24       39.63 (19.39)       59.72 (20.09)     1:19.81 (20.09)
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   1:21.22    1:21.08   32  
     1) Lovell, Ben P 20                2) Duggan, Sean M 19              
     3) Stephens, Thomas S 21           4) Hallowell, Ethan W 21          
              20.54       40.85 (20.31)     1:00.75 (19.90)     1:21.08 (20.33)
  4 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:19.07    1:21.56   30  
     1) Campbell, Alex E 22             2) Norman, Lucas L 21             
     3) Lemley, Chase D 21              4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
              20.78       40.85 (20.07)     1:01.55 (20.70)     1:21.56 (20.01)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:23.90    1:22.26   28  
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 22               2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Machado, Henrique H 19          4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              20.99       42.05 (21.06)     1:02.28 (20.23)     1:22.26 (19.98)
  6 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:22.20    1:22.34   26  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Adalsteinsson, David H 23      
     3) Perry, Barkley G 19             4)                                
              21.13       41.69 (20.56)     1:02.22 (20.53)     1:22.34 (20.12)
  7 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:22.79    1:22.43   24  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan P 21              4) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
              20.44       41.31 (20.87)     1:01.45 (20.14)     1:22.43 (20.98)
  8 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   1:22.40   x1:22.69  
     1) Carter, Michael 21              2) Umbach, Gray S 19              
     3) DeShon, Spencer A 18            4) Ross, James E 20               
              21.26       41.62 (20.36)     1:02.25 (20.63)     1:22.69 (20.44)
  9 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:21.10    1:23.20   22  
     1) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              2) Paulauskas, Lukas 20           
     3) Dossa, Andrew S 21              4) Jean, Tyler B 21               
              21.36       41.69 (20.33)     1:02.34 (20.65)     1:23.20 (20.86)
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:24.90   x1:23.83  
     1) Tarazona, Dylan 18              2) Harvey, Bryan T 20             
     3) Baldacci, Collin 19             4) Priest, Jake L 22              
              20.96       42.38 (21.42)     1:03.64 (21.26)     1:23.83 (20.19)
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:23.43    1:25.44   18  
     1) Oldham, Blaine M 18             2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24        
              22.08       43.53 (21.45)     1:04.73 (21.20)     1:25.44 (20.71)
 12 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:23.10    1:26.68   14  
     1) Kao, Sean H 19                  2) Worrick, Joe C 19              
     3) Braden, Gunner A 18             4) Trimble, Connor J 19           
              21.79       43.56 (21.77)     1:04.98 (21.42)     1:26.68 (21.70)
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:23.44   x1:26.76  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Davison, Richard F 19          
     3) Bovenberg, Parker L 21          4) Browne, Putnam H 18            
              21.49       42.91 (21.42)     1:04.70 (21.79)     1:26.76 (22.06)
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:29.70    1:29.11   12  
     1) Greenland, Garrett G 22         2) Elieson, Jacob T 18            
     3) Davis, Jacob R 18               4)                                
              22.72       44.63 (21.91)     1:06.95 (22.32)     1:29.11 (22.16)
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          4:25.92    4:19.63   20  
              24.07       49.76 (25.69)     1:15.76 (26.00)     1:41.89 (26.13)
        2:08.36 (26.47)     2:34.68 (26.32)     3:01.23 (26.55)     3:27.93 (26.70)
        3:54.44 (26.51)     4:19.63 (25.19)                                        
  2 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          4:23.71    4:20.80   17  
              23.82       49.46 (25.64)     1:15.46 (26.00)     1:41.64 (26.18)
        2:07.99 (26.35)     2:34.46 (26.47)     3:01.25 (26.79)     3:27.95 (26.70)
        3:54.60 (26.65)     4:20.80 (26.20)                                        
  3 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          4:27.28    4:25.99   16  
              23.93       50.41 (26.48)     1:17.29 (26.88)     1:44.32 (27.03)
        2:11.44 (27.12)     2:38.62 (27.18)     3:05.95 (27.33)     3:33.17 (27.22)
        4:00.21 (27.04)     4:25.99 (25.78)                                        
  4 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          4:26.55    4:26.14   15  
              24.33       50.56 (26.23)     1:16.95 (26.39)     1:43.85 (26.90)
        2:10.92 (27.07)     2:38.08 (27.16)     3:05.51 (27.43)     3:32.63 (27.12)
        3:59.88 (27.25)     4:26.14 (26.26)                                        
  5 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           4:28.09    4:28.41   14  
              24.28       50.67 (26.39)     1:17.76 (27.09)     1:45.15 (27.39)
        2:12.68 (27.53)     2:40.22 (27.54)     3:07.58 (27.36)     3:34.51 (26.93)
        4:01.85 (27.34)     4:28.41 (26.56)                                        
  6 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          4:27.58    4:31.56   13  
              24.79       51.58 (26.79)     1:18.41 (26.83)     1:45.61 (27.20)
        2:12.96 (27.35)     2:40.45 (27.49)     3:08.25 (27.80)     3:35.99 (27.74)
        4:03.84 (27.85)     4:31.56 (27.72)                                        
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          4:27.94    4:33.89   12  
              24.14       51.30 (27.16)     1:18.63 (27.33)     1:46.32 (27.69)
        2:14.44 (28.12)     2:42.76 (28.32)     3:10.85 (28.09)     3:39.25 (28.40)
        4:06.78 (27.53)     4:33.89 (27.11)                                        
  8 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          4:30.61    4:34.71   11  
              24.44       51.55 (27.11)     1:18.85 (27.30)     1:46.45 (27.60)
        2:14.32 (27.87)     2:42.39 (28.07)     3:10.47 (28.08)     3:39.07 (28.60)
        4:07.41 (28.34)     4:34.71 (27.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:30.73    4:26.01    9  
              25.10       51.71 (26.61)     1:18.67 (26.96)     1:45.71 (27.04)
        2:12.83 (27.12)     2:39.82 (26.99)     3:06.74 (26.92)     3:33.27 (26.53)
        3:59.57 (26.30)     4:26.01 (26.44)                                        
 10 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:32.26    4:29.71    7  
              24.03       50.31 (26.28)     1:17.63 (27.32)     1:45.33 (27.70)
        2:12.97 (27.64)     2:40.44 (27.47)     3:07.64 (27.20)     3:35.02 (27.38)
        4:02.52 (27.50)     4:29.71 (27.19)                                        
 11 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      4:34.75    4:32.57    6  
              25.19       51.99 (26.80)     1:19.05 (27.06)     1:46.03 (26.98)
        2:13.57 (27.54)     2:41.14 (27.57)     3:09.19 (28.05)     3:37.29 (28.10)
        4:05.35 (28.06)     4:32.57 (27.22)                                        
 12 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:34.86    4:33.67    5  
              24.84       52.10 (27.26)     1:19.99 (27.89)     1:48.02 (28.03)
        2:16.14 (28.12)     2:44.10 (27.96)     3:11.84 (27.74)     3:39.81 (27.97)
        4:06.88 (27.07)     4:33.67 (26.79)                                        
 13 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:33.71    4:34.21    4  
              24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:19.83 (27.50)     1:47.70 (27.87)
        2:15.51 (27.81)     2:42.99 (27.48)     3:10.95 (27.96)     3:39.00 (28.05)
        4:06.98 (27.98)     4:34.21 (27.23)                                        
 14 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:34.29    4:34.72    3  
              25.37       52.58 (27.21)     1:20.15 (27.57)     1:47.96 (27.81)
        2:15.77 (27.81)     2:43.40 (27.63)     3:11.02 (27.62)     3:38.90 (27.88)
        4:07.03 (28.13)     4:34.72 (27.69)                                        
 15 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          4:32.86    4:35.62    2  
              24.44       50.99 (26.55)     1:18.01 (27.02)     1:46.02 (28.01)
        2:13.29 (27.27)     2:41.60 (28.31)     3:09.60 (28.00)     3:38.26 (28.66)
        4:07.15 (28.89)     4:35.62 (28.47)                                        
 16 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:35.35    4:38.61    1  
              25.14       52.68 (27.54)     1:20.45 (27.77)     1:48.56 (28.11)
        2:16.82 (28.26)     2:45.16 (28.34)     3:13.46 (28.30)     3:41.89 (28.43)
        4:10.47 (28.58)     4:38.61 (28.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.60    4:33.80  
              24.92       52.17 (27.25)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:48.10 (28.09)
        2:16.34 (28.24)     2:44.40 (28.06)     3:12.70 (28.30)     3:40.86 (28.16)
        4:08.09 (27.23)     4:33.80 (25.71)                                        
 18 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:37.28    4:33.92  
              24.17       50.92 (26.75)     1:18.21 (27.29)     1:45.91 (27.70)
        2:13.93 (28.02)     2:42.09 (28.16)     3:10.59 (28.50)     3:39.03 (28.44)
        4:07.11 (28.08)     4:33.92 (26.81)                                        
 19 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.01    4:36.03  
              24.38       51.21 (26.83)     1:18.58 (27.37)     1:46.25 (27.67)
        2:14.04 (27.79)     2:42.17 (28.13)     3:10.44 (28.27)     3:39.01 (28.57)
        4:07.86 (28.85)     4:36.03 (28.17)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:36.78    4:36.54  
              25.31       52.67 (27.36)     1:20.43 (27.76)     1:48.46 (28.03)
        2:16.54 (28.08)     2:44.70 (28.16)     3:12.94 (28.24)     3:41.32 (28.38)
        4:09.35 (28.03)     4:36.54 (27.19)                                        
 21 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:43.44    4:40.68  
              24.87       52.45 (27.58)     1:20.25 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.13)
        2:17.04 (28.66)     2:45.99 (28.95)     3:15.26 (29.27)     3:44.49 (29.23)
        4:13.18 (28.69)     4:40.68 (27.50)                                        
 22 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:41.86    4:40.84  
              25.78       53.73 (27.95)     1:22.30 (28.57)     1:51.15 (28.85)
        2:19.82 (28.67)     2:48.78 (28.96)     3:17.79 (29.01)     3:45.72 (27.93)
        4:13.76 (28.04)     4:40.84 (27.08)                                        
 23 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:42.28    4:44.78  
              25.09       52.64 (27.55)     1:21.02 (28.38)     1:49.59 (28.57)
        2:18.32 (28.73)     2:47.44 (29.12)     3:16.62 (29.18)     3:45.91 (29.29)
        4:15.68 (29.77)     4:44.78 (29.10)                                        
 24 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:36.82    4:50.33  
              25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.12 (28.31)     1:49.74 (28.62)
        2:19.02 (29.28)     2:49.24 (30.22)     3:19.83 (30.59)     3:50.15 (30.32)
        4:20.70 (30.55)     4:50.33 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          4:19.54    4:23.71  
              24.03       50.19 (26.16)     1:16.18 (25.99)     1:42.31 (26.13)
        2:08.82 (26.51)     2:35.60 (26.78)     3:02.56 (26.96)     3:29.71 (27.15)
        3:56.86 (27.15)     4:23.71 (26.85)                                        
  2 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          4:18.81    4:25.92  
              24.75       51.48 (26.73)     1:18.74 (27.26)     1:45.93 (27.19)
        2:12.86 (26.93)     2:39.99 (27.13)     3:07.32 (27.33)     3:34.53 (27.21)
        4:00.64 (26.11)     4:25.92 (25.28)                                        
  3 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          4:31.92    4:26.55  
              24.36       51.00 (26.64)     1:17.82 (26.82)     1:44.80 (26.98)
        2:12.10 (27.30)     2:39.27 (27.17)     3:06.10 (26.83)     3:33.12 (27.02)
        4:00.10 (26.98)     4:26.55 (26.45)                                        
  4 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          4:29.44    4:27.28  
              24.38       51.22 (26.84)     1:18.15 (26.93)     1:45.13 (26.98)
        2:12.04 (26.91)     2:39.12 (27.08)     3:06.20 (27.08)     3:33.54 (27.34)
        4:00.54 (27.00)     4:27.28 (26.74)                                        
  5 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          4:21.00    4:27.58  
              24.72       51.78 (27.06)     1:19.02 (27.24)     1:46.11 (27.09)
        2:13.26 (27.15)     2:40.55 (27.29)     3:07.68 (27.13)     3:34.62 (26.94)
        4:01.29 (26.67)     4:27.58 (26.29)                                        
  6 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          4:23.27    4:27.94  
              24.17       50.77 (26.60)     1:17.60 (26.83)     1:44.40 (26.80)
        2:11.42 (27.02)     2:38.43 (27.01)     3:05.41 (26.98)     3:32.73 (27.32)
        4:00.83 (28.10)     4:27.94 (27.11)                                        
  7 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           4:30.62    4:28.09  
              24.34       50.94 (26.60)     1:17.98 (27.04)     1:45.49 (27.51)
        2:12.88 (27.39)     2:40.26 (27.38)     3:07.59 (27.33)     3:35.01 (27.42)
        4:01.67 (26.66)     4:28.09 (26.42)                                        
  8 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          4:22.33    4:30.61  
              24.25       50.89 (26.64)     1:17.57 (26.68)     1:44.73 (27.16)
        2:12.31 (27.58)     2:39.83 (27.52)     3:07.62 (27.79)     3:35.28 (27.66)
        4:03.14 (27.86)     4:30.61 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:20.81    4:30.73  
              24.60       50.79 (26.19)     1:17.30 (26.51)     1:44.19 (26.89)
        2:11.50 (27.31)     2:39.25 (27.75)     3:06.98 (27.73)     3:35.12 (28.14)
        4:03.18 (28.06)     4:30.73 (27.55)                                        
 10 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:30.82    4:32.26  
              24.21       51.02 (26.81)     1:17.88 (26.86)     1:45.33 (27.45)
        2:13.27 (27.94)     2:41.05 (27.78)     3:08.55 (27.50)     3:36.02 (27.47)
        4:04.39 (28.37)     4:32.26 (27.87)                                        
 11 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          4:27.32    4:32.86  
              24.47       51.04 (26.57)     1:18.13 (27.09)     1:45.39 (27.26)
        2:12.64 (27.25)     2:40.25 (27.61)     3:08.23 (27.98)     3:36.11 (27.88)
        4:04.52 (28.41)     4:32.86 (28.34)                                        
 12 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:50.80    4:33.71  
              24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:20.20 (27.95)     1:48.19 (27.99)
        2:16.01 (27.82)     2:43.88 (27.87)     3:11.25 (27.37)     3:39.04 (27.79)
        4:06.62 (27.58)     4:33.71 (27.09)                                        
 13 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:45.44    4:34.29  
              25.63       53.02 (27.39)     1:20.59 (27.57)     1:48.56 (27.97)
        2:17.03 (28.47)     2:44.39 (27.36)     3:11.84 (27.45)     3:39.66 (27.82)
        4:07.38 (27.72)     4:34.29 (26.91)                                        
 14 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      4:43.46    4:34.75  
              25.27       52.46 (27.19)     1:20.22 (27.76)     1:47.98 (27.76)
        2:16.09 (28.11)     2:44.08 (27.99)     3:12.23 (28.15)     3:40.52 (28.29)
        4:08.44 (27.92)     4:34.75 (26.31)                                        
 15 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:34.73    4:34.86  
              24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:20.11 (27.60)     1:48.15 (28.04)
        2:16.13 (27.98)     2:43.91 (27.78)     3:11.99 (28.08)     3:40.40 (28.41)
        4:08.30 (27.90)     4:34.86 (26.56)                                        
 16 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC          4:27.80    4:34.97  
              23.98       50.66 (26.68)     1:17.52 (26.86)     1:45.42 (27.90)
        2:13.83 (28.41)     2:41.94 (28.11)     3:10.52 (28.58)     3:39.36 (28.84)
        4:07.78 (28.42)     4:34.97 (27.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:41.08    4:35.35  
              24.70       51.48 (26.78)     1:19.03 (27.55)     1:46.97 (27.94)
        2:14.82 (27.85)     2:42.77 (27.95)     3:10.88 (28.11)     3:39.09 (28.21)
        4:07.42 (28.33)     4:35.35 (27.93)                                        
 18 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:28.76    4:35.60  
              25.32       52.38 (27.06)     1:20.14 (27.76)     1:47.69 (27.55)
        2:15.69 (28.00)     2:43.95 (28.26)     3:12.26 (28.31)     3:40.17 (27.91)
        4:08.16 (27.99)     4:35.60 (27.44)                                        
 19 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:32.24    4:36.01  
              24.72       51.70 (26.98)     1:19.47 (27.77)     1:47.32 (27.85)
        2:15.29 (27.97)     2:43.46 (28.17)     3:11.54 (28.08)     3:39.62 (28.08)
        4:08.01 (28.39)     4:36.01 (28.00)                                        
 20 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        4:39.98    4:36.78  
              25.12       52.49 (27.37)     1:20.14 (27.65)     1:47.98 (27.84)
        2:16.11 (28.13)     2:44.33 (28.22)     3:12.65 (28.32)     3:40.97 (28.32)
        4:09.26 (28.29)     4:36.78 (27.52)                                        
 21 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:29.82    4:36.82  
              24.92       52.59 (27.67)     1:20.56 (27.97)     1:48.81 (28.25)
        2:16.95 (28.14)     2:45.02 (28.07)     3:12.97 (27.95)     3:41.15 (28.18)
        4:09.11 (27.96)     4:36.82 (27.71)                                        
 22 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:35.83    4:37.28  
              24.90       52.40 (27.50)     1:20.30 (27.90)     1:48.49 (28.19)
        2:16.33 (27.84)     2:44.37 (28.04)     3:12.71 (28.34)     3:41.20 (28.49)
        4:09.44 (28.24)     4:37.28 (27.84)                                        
 23 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY           4:48.99    4:41.82  
              25.44       53.63 (28.19)     1:22.05 (28.42)     1:50.56 (28.51)
        2:19.26 (28.70)     2:47.60 (28.34)     3:16.72 (29.12)     3:45.23 (28.51)
        4:13.79 (28.56)     4:41.82 (28.03)                                        
 24 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:51.87    4:41.86  
              25.61       53.71 (28.10)     1:21.87 (28.16)     1:50.64 (28.77)
        2:19.57 (28.93)     2:48.14 (28.57)     3:16.99 (28.85)     3:46.10 (29.11)
        4:14.63 (28.53)     4:41.86 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:43.64    4:42.28  
              25.23       52.77 (27.54)     1:20.92 (28.15)     1:49.21 (28.29)
        2:17.53 (28.32)     2:46.12 (28.59)     3:14.95 (28.83)     3:44.12 (29.17)
        4:13.54 (29.42)     4:42.28 (28.74)                                        
 26 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:41.84    4:43.44  
              25.61       53.17 (27.56)     1:21.29 (28.12)     1:49.94 (28.65)
        2:18.56 (28.62)     2:47.67 (29.11)     3:16.68 (29.01)     3:45.74 (29.06)
        4:14.92 (29.18)     4:43.44 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:42.00    4:43.48  
              25.09       52.46 (27.37)     1:20.59 (28.13)     1:49.29 (28.70)
        2:18.47 (29.18)     2:47.23 (28.76)     3:16.27 (29.04)     3:45.72 (29.45)
        4:15.07 (29.35)     4:43.48 (28.41)                                        
 28 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              4:48.45    4:43.62  
              24.95       52.57 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.57)     1:49.82 (28.68)
        2:18.47 (28.65)     2:47.26 (28.79)     3:16.12 (28.86)     3:44.98 (28.86)
        4:14.52 (29.54)     4:43.62 (29.10)                                        
 29 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:57.97    4:44.88  
              25.94       53.97 (28.03)     1:22.63 (28.66)     1:52.24 (29.61)
        2:21.88 (29.64)     2:51.09 (29.21)     3:19.17 (28.08)     3:47.60 (28.43)
        4:15.93 (28.33)     4:44.88 (28.95)                                        
 30 Darbinyan, Armen          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:28.94    4:45.62  
              25.18       53.03 (27.85)     1:21.47 (28.44)     1:50.01 (28.54)
        2:18.88 (28.87)     2:47.68 (28.80)     3:16.73 (29.05)     3:46.77 (30.04)
        4:16.55 (29.78)     4:45.62 (29.07)                                        
 31 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:50.84    4:46.38  
              25.97       54.19 (28.22)     1:22.98 (28.79)     1:51.82 (28.84)
        2:20.51 (28.69)     2:49.45 (28.94)     3:18.59 (29.14)     3:47.93 (29.34)
        4:17.76 (29.83)     4:46.38 (28.62)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              4:55.79    4:46.55  
              25.81       53.05 (27.24)     1:20.89 (27.84)     1:49.19 (28.30)
        2:18.09 (28.90)     2:47.83 (29.74)     3:17.71 (29.88)     3:48.01 (30.30)
        4:18.33 (30.32)     4:46.55 (28.22)                                        
 33 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:57.07    4:48.81  
              26.08       54.43 (28.35)     1:23.34 (28.91)     1:52.67 (29.33)
        2:22.10 (29.43)     2:51.48 (29.38)     3:21.24 (29.76)     3:51.06 (29.82)
        4:20.46 (29.40)     4:48.81 (28.35)                                        
 34 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT      4:58.88    4:53.41  
              26.48       55.06 (28.58)     1:24.63 (29.57)     1:54.40 (29.77)
        2:23.97 (29.57)     2:53.84 (29.87)     3:23.57 (29.73)     3:53.57 (30.00)
        4:23.82 (30.25)     4:53.41 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:45.83    1:46.27   20  
              22.99       49.66 (26.67)     1:21.23 (31.57)     1:46.27 (25.04)
  2 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          1:46.38    1:46.41   17  
              23.42       49.72 (26.30)     1:20.85 (31.13)     1:46.41 (25.56)
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              1:46.97    1:47.04   16  
              22.70       49.86 (27.16)     1:20.83 (30.97)     1:47.04 (26.21)
  4 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:48.43    1:48.61   15  
              23.61       50.26 (26.65)     1:22.37 (32.11)     1:48.61 (26.24)
  5 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:48.14    1:48.65   14  
              23.47       50.45 (26.98)     1:22.75 (32.30)     1:48.65 (25.90)
  6 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:48.99    1:49.42   13  
              23.33       50.80 (27.47)     1:23.70 (32.90)     1:49.42 (25.72)
  7 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          1:49.07    1:49.57   12  
              23.59       52.42 (28.83)     1:23.42 (31.00)     1:49.57 (26.15)
  8 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:47.20    1:50.49   11  
              23.37       50.59 (27.22)     1:23.89 (33.30)     1:50.49 (26.60)
B - Final
  9 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:49.97    1:48.90    9  
              23.79       51.98 (28.19)     1:23.14 (31.16)     1:48.90 (25.76)
 10 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           1:51.45    1:50.04    7  
              23.72       52.09 (28.37)     1:23.39 (31.30)     1:50.04 (26.65)
 11 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:51.05    1:50.32    6  
              23.28       49.93 (26.65)     1:23.69 (33.76)     1:50.32 (26.63)
 12 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:50.51    1:50.53    5  
              24.20       52.57 (28.37)     1:23.87 (31.30)     1:50.53 (26.66)
 13 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:51.85    1:51.76    4  
              24.46       52.20 (27.74)     1:24.45 (32.25)     1:51.76 (27.31)
 14 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC          1:52.12    1:52.43    3  
              23.93       51.98 (28.05)     1:25.72 (33.74)     1:52.43 (26.71)
 15 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.88    1:53.93    2  
              24.29       53.14 (28.85)     1:26.05 (32.91)     1:53.93 (27.88)
 16 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.26    1:54.24    1  
              24.29       52.09 (27.80)     1:26.81 (34.72)     1:54.24 (27.43)
C - Final
 17 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:54.52    1:50.47  
              23.92       52.27 (28.35)     1:24.24 (31.97)     1:50.47 (26.23)
 18 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.26    1:52.70  
              24.77       53.02 (28.25)     1:25.88 (32.86)     1:52.70 (26.82)
 19 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           1:53.92    1:53.04  
              24.32       53.63 (29.31)     1:25.54 (31.91)     1:53.04 (27.50)
 20 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.86    1:53.62  
              24.51       53.13 (28.62)     1:26.76 (33.63)     1:53.62 (26.86)
 21 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:55.60    1:54.50  
              24.39       52.81 (28.42)     1:26.78 (33.97)     1:54.50 (27.72)
 22 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.74    1:55.39  
              24.69       56.24 (31.55)     1:27.97 (31.73)     1:55.39 (27.42)
 23 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.54    1:56.21  
              24.61       54.09 (29.48)     1:29.34 (35.25)     1:56.21 (26.87)
 24 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.03    2:02.48  
              24.96       57.19 (32.23)     1:32.37 (35.18)     2:02.48 (30.11)
D - Final
 25 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:59.42    1:57.96  
              24.98       55.92 (30.94)     1:29.42 (33.50)     1:57.96 (28.54)
 26 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.74    1:59.09  
              25.55       56.90 (31.35)     1:31.61 (34.71)     1:59.09 (27.48)
 27 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:02.61    2:02.50  
              25.55       58.28 (32.73)     1:31.77 (33.49)     2:02.50 (30.73)
 28 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.15    2:06.84  
              26.44       59.68 (33.24)     1:35.48 (35.80)     2:06.84 (31.36)
 29 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.49    2:09.08  
              25.72       58.51 (32.79)     1:37.08 (38.57)     2:09.08 (32.00)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          1:42.41    1:44.42  
              22.54       49.12 (26.58)     1:19.56 (30.44)     1:44.42 (24.86)
  2 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:45.37    1:45.83  
              22.79       48.88 (26.09)     1:20.38 (31.50)     1:45.83 (25.45)
  3 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          1:50.09    1:46.38  
              23.19       49.92 (26.73)     1:20.69 (30.77)     1:46.38 (25.69)
  4 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              1:50.14    1:46.97  
              22.99       50.01 (27.02)     1:20.85 (30.84)     1:46.97 (26.12)
  5 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:45.13    1:47.20  
              23.11       49.49 (26.38)     1:21.25 (31.76)     1:47.20 (25.95)
  6 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:54.23    1:48.14  
              23.85       50.61 (26.76)     1:22.23 (31.62)     1:48.14 (25.91)
  7 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:45.60    1:48.43  
              23.62       49.96 (26.34)     1:22.36 (32.40)     1:48.43 (26.07)
  8 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.00    1:48.99  
              23.17       50.71 (27.54)     1:23.28 (32.57)     1:48.99 (25.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          1:50.11    1:49.07  
              23.80       52.09 (28.29)     1:22.53 (30.44)     1:49.07 (26.54)
 10 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              1:55.54    1:49.97  
              23.45       51.64 (28.19)     1:23.61 (31.97)     1:49.97 (26.36)
 11 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          1:48.51    1:50.28  
              24.13       51.22 (27.09)     1:24.43 (33.21)     1:50.28 (25.85)
 12 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:57.28    1:50.51  
              24.11       52.17 (28.06)     1:23.18 (31.01)     1:50.51 (27.33)
 13 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:48.84    1:51.05  
              23.51       50.29 (26.78)     1:24.67 (34.38)     1:51.05 (26.38)
 14 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC          1:52.99    1:51.30  
              22.27       50.55 (28.28)     1:24.09 (33.54)     1:51.30 (27.21)
 15 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           1:54.97    1:51.45  
              23.91       52.59 (28.68)     1:23.98 (31.39)     1:51.45 (27.47)
 16 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:57.38    1:51.85  
              24.82       53.09 (28.27)     1:24.90 (31.81)     1:51.85 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC          1:58.09    1:52.12  
              24.32       52.84 (28.52)     1:25.76 (32.92)     1:52.12 (26.36)
 18 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC          1:54.99    1:52.28  
              24.70       54.52 (29.82)     1:24.85 (30.33)     1:52.28 (27.43)
 19 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:51.51    1:52.82  
              23.38       51.25 (27.87)     1:26.63 (35.38)     1:52.82 (26.19)
 20 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.07    1:53.26  
              24.10       51.62 (27.52)     1:25.88 (34.26)     1:53.26 (27.38)
 21 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:50.21    1:53.88  
              23.96       53.15 (29.19)     1:26.08 (32.93)     1:53.88 (27.80)
 22 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           1:59.59    1:53.92  
              24.16       55.10 (30.94)     1:26.64 (31.54)     1:53.92 (27.28)
 23 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:57.00    1:54.07  
              24.49       51.94 (27.45)     1:26.29 (34.35)     1:54.07 (27.78)
 24 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:51.64    1:54.52  
              24.45       53.65 (29.20)     1:27.45 (33.80)     1:54.52 (27.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:54.41    1:54.86  
              25.00       53.41 (28.41)     1:27.73 (34.32)     1:54.86 (27.13)
 26 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:54.91    1:55.26  
              25.31       54.25 (28.94)     1:28.17 (33.92)     1:55.26 (27.09)
 27 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:57.76    1:55.60  
              24.80       54.13 (29.33)     1:27.82 (33.69)     1:55.60 (27.78)
 28 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.60    1:55.74  
              24.46       54.99 (30.53)     1:27.44 (32.45)     1:55.74 (28.30)
 29 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.02    1:56.54  
              24.64       53.79 (29.15)     1:29.93 (36.14)     1:56.54 (26.61)
 30 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    1:57.46  
              23.99       51.95 (27.96)     1:28.96 (37.01)     1:57.46 (28.50)
 31 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.00    1:58.03  
              24.76       55.92 (31.16)     1:28.91 (32.99)     1:58.03 (29.12)
 32 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:57.68    1:59.42  
              25.35       56.41 (31.06)     1:30.25 (33.84)     1:59.42 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:55.80    2:02.54  
              25.35       54.54 (29.19)     1:33.98 (39.44)     2:02.54 (28.56)
 34 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.00    2:02.61  
              26.03       59.21 (33.18)     1:32.48 (33.27)     2:02.61 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    2:04.49  
              25.66       57.06 (31.40)     1:34.04 (36.98)     2:04.49 (30.45)
 36 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.00    2:04.74  
              26.43       58.27 (31.84)     1:35.03 (36.76)     2:04.74 (29.71)
 37 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:08.84    2:07.15  
              26.55       59.67 (33.12)     1:35.39 (35.72)     2:07.15 (31.76)
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                19.43      19.37   20  
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC            19.95      19.72   17  
  3 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                20.33      19.96   16  
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                20.16      20.09   15  
  5 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            20.35      20.32   14  
  6 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            20.18      20.33   13  
  7 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            20.47      20.59   12  
  8 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            20.59      20.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            20.77      20.60    9  
 10 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.77      20.65    7  
 11 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            20.75      20.69    6  
 12 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             20.60      20.75    5  
 13 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            20.61      20.77    4  
 14 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.84      20.91    3  
 15 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            20.87      20.92    2  
 16 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            20.79      20.93    1  
C - Final
 17 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            20.96      20.85  
 18 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            20.87      20.86  
 19 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            20.96      21.00  
 20 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            21.07      21.09  
 21 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.91      21.20  
 22 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.87      21.31  
 23 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                21.09      21.43  
 24 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                20.97      21.60  
D - Final
 25 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                21.19      21.12  
 26 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            21.19      21.21  
 27 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.41      21.23  
 28 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            21.29      21.24  
 29 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.10      21.25  
 30 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.20      21.32  
 31 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.20      21.37  
 32 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.54      21.47  
E - Final
 33 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                21.60      21.39  
 34 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            21.57      21.47  
 35 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.82      21.53  
 36 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.71      21.60  
 37 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          21.76      21.63  
 38 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.78      21.79  
 39 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                21.89      22.08  
 40 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.96      22.20  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                20.04      19.43  
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC            19.69      19.95  
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                20.68      20.16  
  4 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            20.31      20.18  
  5 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                20.98      20.33  
  6 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            20.76      20.35  
  7 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            20.25      20.47  
  8 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            20.57      20.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             21.29      20.60  
 10 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            20.53      20.61  
 11 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                21.29      20.69  
 12 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            21.24      20.75  
 13 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                20.60      20.77  
 13 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            20.30      20.77  
 15 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            21.46      20.79  
 16 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.18      20.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            21.09      20.87  
 18 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            21.49     J20.87  
 19 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.59     J20.87  
 20 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          20.79      20.89  
 21 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.45      20.91  
 22 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            21.37      20.96  
 23 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                21.30     J20.96  
 24 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            20.91     J20.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                21.69      20.97  
 26 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            20.79      21.07  
 27 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                22.06      21.09  
 28 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.76      21.10  
 29 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                21.29      21.19  
 30 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            21.34     J21.19  
 31 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.95      21.20  
 32 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.59     J21.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            21.25      21.29  
 34 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.21      21.41  
 35 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.97      21.54  
 36 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            22.23      21.57  
 37 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            20.99      21.60  
 38 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                22.00     J21.60  
 40 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.76     J21.71  
 40 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      21.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.68      21.78  
 42 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.03      21.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                22.00      21.89  
 44 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.79      21.96  
 45 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.20      21.98  
 46 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT        22.02      21.99  
 46 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          21.10      21.99  
 47 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT        22.50     J21.99  
 49 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             21.97      22.05  
 50 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          20.67      22.06  
 51 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             20.87      22.07  
 52 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ          21.85      22.10  
 53 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                22.70      22.16  
 54 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA                22.70      22.32  
 55 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ          22.16      22.34  
 56 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             22.34      22.45  
 57 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT        22.98      22.52  
 57 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ          22.60      22.52  
 59 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.21      22.58  
 60 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          22.54      22.59  
 61 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT        22.30      22.69  
 62 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      22.80  
 63 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      23.57  
 -- Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC            21.94         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   3:17.04    3:10.58   40  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Shaw, Mason K 21               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Kremer, Tom 19                 
              22.62       46.12 (46.12)     1:11.00 (24.88)     1:39.56 (53.44)
        2:00.97 (21.41)     2:26.91 (47.35)     2:47.93 (21.02)     3:10.58 (43.67)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:18.00    3:12.21   34  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              22.92       47.64 (47.64)     1:12.00 (24.36)     1:40.76 (53.12)
        2:02.19 (21.43)     2:28.49 (47.73)     2:49.15 (20.66)     3:12.21 (43.72)
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:22.47    3:17.90   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
     3) Eglesfield, George T 19         4) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
              23.86       48.72 (48.72)     1:14.63 (25.91)     1:44.74 (56.02)
        2:07.68 (22.94)     2:33.42 (48.68)     2:54.37 (20.95)     3:17.90 (44.48)
  4 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  3:21.40    3:18.45   30  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 24                   4) Perry, Barkley G 19            
              24.10       49.63 (49.63)     1:15.87 (26.24)     1:46.53 (56.90)
        2:08.44 (21.91)     2:33.69 (47.16)     2:54.90 (21.21)     3:18.45 (44.76)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:28.00    3:18.52   28  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20              2) Meier, Brandon E 21            
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Passos, Gui B 22               
              24.47   1:16.75 (1:16.75)                         1:46.23 (29.48)
        2:08.61 (22.38)     2:34.79 (48.56)     2:55.43 (20.64)     3:18.52 (43.73)
  6 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   3:20.48    3:19.09   26  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 21            2) Brown, Christian S 19          
     3) Umbach, Gray S 19               4) Duggan, Sean M 19              
              23.92       48.81 (48.81)     1:15.06 (26.25)     1:45.19 (56.38)
        2:07.82 (22.63)     2:33.82 (48.63)     2:55.53 (21.71)     3:19.09 (45.27)
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:24.90   x3:19.24  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              25.00       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.69 (25.99)     1:48.17 (56.47)
        2:10.42 (22.25)     2:36.20 (48.03)     2:56.58 (20.38)     3:19.24 (43.04)
  8 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   3:20.70   x3:19.40  
     1) Arata, Ryan P 19                2) Le, Daniel T 18                
     3) Pickard, Chris T 21             4) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
              23.83       49.00 (49.00)     1:15.25 (26.25)     1:44.90 (55.90)
        2:07.85 (22.95)     2:34.75 (49.85)     2:55.88 (21.13)     3:19.40 (44.65)
  9 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         3:13.11    3:19.68   24  
     1) Aakhus, Randy J 21              2) Jean, Tyler B 21               
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              24.19       50.15 (50.15)     1:15.92 (25.77)     1:46.73 (56.58)
        2:09.24 (22.51)     2:35.34 (48.61)     2:55.82 (20.48)     3:19.68 (44.34)
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         3:15.01    3:22.76   22  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Castilleja, Andy 19            
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              4) Campbell, Alex E 22            
              24.27       50.58 (50.58)     1:17.04 (26.46)     1:47.37 (56.79)
        2:10.06 (22.69)     2:37.14 (49.77)     2:58.93 (21.79)     3:22.76 (45.62)
 11 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  3:24.40    3:24.08   18  
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Kao, Sean H 19                 
              24.44       50.75 (50.75)     1:06.04 (15.29)     1:48.64 (57.89)
        2:11.36 (22.72)     2:38.14 (49.50)     2:59.77 (21.63)     3:24.08 (45.94)
 12 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:29.10    3:24.79   14  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21          2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
              25.39       52.54 (52.54)     1:18.95 (26.41)     1:49.26 (56.72)
        2:11.73 (22.47)     2:38.97 (49.71)     3:00.87 (21.90)     3:24.79 (45.82)
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         3:18.59   x3:28.01  
     1) Kubick, Dylan S 18              2) Browne, Putnam H 18            
     3) Davison, Richard F 19           4) Lemley, Chase D 21             
              25.64       52.15 (52.15)     1:18.87 (26.72)     1:50.74 (58.59)
        2:14.91 (24.17)     2:42.53 (51.79)     3:03.83 (21.30)     3:28.01 (45.48)
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  3:32.71    3:33.40   12  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
     3) Mortensen, Michael C 18         4) Oldham, Blaine M 18            
              24.92       51.37 (51.37)     1:19.17 (27.80)   1:52.22 (1:00.85)
        2:15.84 (23.62)     2:44.81 (52.59)     3:07.29 (22.48)     3:33.40 (48.59)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:28.90    1:26.50   40  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Passos, Gui B 22               
              22.15       46.40 (24.25)     1:07.01 (20.61)     1:26.50 (19.49)
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   1:28.00    1:26.93   34  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Shaw, Mason K 21               
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
              21.65       46.36 (24.71)     1:07.27 (20.91)     1:26.93 (19.66)
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   1:30.00    1:29.14   32  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 21            2) Le, Daniel T 18                
     3) Kremer, Tom 19                  4) Davis, Cole W 21               
              22.71       47.54 (24.83)     1:09.06 (21.52)     1:29.14 (20.08)
  4 Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  1:31.69    1:29.95   30  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20               2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20        
     3) Coci, Alex 24                   4) Perry, Barkley G 19            
              22.53       48.21 (25.68)     1:09.42 (21.21)     1:29.95 (20.53)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:33.90    1:30.41   28  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20              2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
              23.34       48.46 (25.12)     1:10.63 (22.17)     1:30.41 (19.78)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    1:31.39    1:30.65   26  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
     3) Eglesfield, George T 19         4) O'Leary, Ryan P 21             
              22.81       48.58 (25.77)     1:10.72 (22.14)     1:30.65 (19.93)
  7 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   1:31.50   x1:31.00  
     1) Arata, Ryan P 19                2) Brown, Christian S 19          
     3) Lovell, Ben P 20                4) Ross, James E 20               
              23.24       48.75 (25.51)     1:10.47 (21.72)     1:31.00 (20.53)
  8 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         1:30.00    1:31.17   24  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19                2) Jean, Tyler B 21               
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              23.85       48.95 (25.10)     1:11.15 (22.20)     1:31.17 (20.02)
  9 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            1:34.50   x1:31.90  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Meier, Brandon E 21            
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18              4) Adams, Wyatt J 22              
              23.38       49.15 (25.77)     1:11.28 (22.13)     1:31.90 (20.62)
 10 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         1:33.00    1:32.55   22  
     1) Miao, Albert J 19               2) Lau, Andy 18                   
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19              4) Dotson, Chris D 21             
              24.03       49.59 (25.56)     1:12.04 (22.45)     1:32.55 (20.51)
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:31.07    1:32.94   18  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
              24.57       50.01 (25.44)     1:12.27 (22.26)     1:32.94 (20.67)
 12 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  1:33.10    1:34.03   14  
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23       2) Lamb, Josh R 18                
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20                 4) Kao, Sean H 19                 
              23.75       50.22 (26.47)     1:12.92 (22.70)     1:34.03 (21.11)
 13 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'C'                         1:34.50   x1:35.46  
     1) Kubick, Dylan S 18              2) Browne, Putnam H 18            
     3) Davison, Richard F 19           4) Bovenberg, Parker L 21         
              24.61       50.89 (26.28)     1:13.91 (23.02)     1:35.46 (21.55)
 14 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:34.69    1:40.13   12  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21          2) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
     3) Mortensen, Michael C 18         4) Elieson, Jacob T 18            
              24.97       53.15 (28.18)     1:18.03 (24.88)     1:40.13 (22.10)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          3:53.03    3:44.32   20  
              24.21       52.19 (27.98)     1:20.72 (28.53)     1:48.68 (27.96)
        2:20.15 (31.47)     2:52.42 (32.27)     3:19.01 (26.59)     3:44.32 (25.31)
  2 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          3:52.59    3:46.09   17  
              23.96       51.53 (27.57)     1:20.79 (29.26)     1:49.77 (28.98)
        2:22.18 (32.41)     2:55.48 (33.30)     3:21.91 (26.43)     3:46.09 (24.18)
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              3:51.06    3:47.81   16  
              24.12       51.76 (27.64)     1:20.36 (28.60)     1:49.15 (28.79)
        2:20.99 (31.84)     2:53.87 (32.88)     3:20.86 (26.99)     3:47.81 (26.95)
  4 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           3:51.22    3:51.15   15  
              24.66       52.59 (27.93)     1:22.86 (30.27)     1:52.07 (29.21)
        2:24.44 (32.37)     2:57.35 (32.91)     3:25.03 (27.68)     3:51.15 (26.12)
  5 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          3:48.92    3:51.53   14  
              24.41       52.85 (28.44)     1:21.84 (28.99)     1:50.93 (29.09)
        2:22.53 (31.60)     2:55.28 (32.75)     3:23.74 (28.46)     3:51.53 (27.79)
  6 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          3:54.33    3:53.00   13  
              24.07       51.82 (27.75)     1:22.38 (30.56)     1:52.03 (29.65)
        2:24.62 (32.59)     2:58.37 (33.75)     3:26.43 (28.06)     3:53.00 (26.57)
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          3:55.20    3:54.67   12  
              24.52       52.84 (28.32)     1:23.10 (30.26)     1:53.21 (30.11)
        2:26.23 (33.02)     2:59.87 (33.64)     3:27.69 (27.82)     3:54.67 (26.98)
  8 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          3:56.35    3:55.20   11  
              25.33       54.29 (28.96)     1:25.58 (31.29)     1:56.03 (30.45)
        2:28.78 (32.75)     3:02.31 (33.53)     3:29.51 (27.20)     3:55.20 (25.69)
B - Final
  9 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          4:01.37    3:52.22    9  
              25.18       53.54 (28.36)     1:23.61 (30.07)     1:52.69 (29.08)
        2:25.65 (32.96)     2:59.79 (34.14)     3:26.54 (26.75)     3:52.22 (25.68)
 10 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              4:00.47    3:55.96    7  
              24.34       52.32 (27.98)     1:22.63 (30.31)     1:53.56 (30.93)
        2:26.67 (33.11)     3:00.68 (34.01)     3:28.94 (28.26)     3:55.96 (27.02)
 11 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:00.62    3:57.48    6  
              25.60       54.62 (29.02)     1:24.25 (29.63)     1:53.32 (29.07)
        2:26.59 (33.27)     3:00.57 (33.98)     3:29.63 (29.06)     3:57.48 (27.85)
 12 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           3:57.08    4:00.27    5  
              24.44       52.65 (28.21)     1:24.65 (32.00)     1:56.63 (31.98)
        2:30.08 (33.45)     3:04.53 (34.45)     3:33.08 (28.55)     4:00.27 (27.19)
 13 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:02.92    4:01.01    4  
              26.00       56.12 (30.12)     1:26.38 (30.26)     1:55.68 (29.30)
        2:30.33 (34.65)     3:05.76 (35.43)     3:33.84 (28.08)     4:01.01 (27.17)
 14 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:02.15    4:02.45    3  
              25.95       56.37 (30.42)     1:27.50 (31.13)     1:58.00 (30.50)
        2:32.07 (34.07)     3:05.85 (33.78)     3:34.58 (28.73)     4:02.45 (27.87)
 15 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:04.70    4:04.05    2  
              25.98       56.21 (30.23)     1:27.42 (31.21)     1:58.05 (30.63)
        2:34.19 (36.14)     3:10.52 (36.33)     3:37.32 (26.80)     4:04.05 (26.73)
 16 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:06.55    4:04.35    1  
              25.37       55.17 (29.80)     1:27.05 (31.88)     1:58.57 (31.52)
        2:32.65 (34.08)     3:07.65 (35.00)     3:36.48 (28.83)     4:04.35 (27.87)
C - Final
 17 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:07.65    4:02.50  
              25.58       54.94 (29.36)     1:26.92 (31.98)     1:57.39 (30.47)
        2:32.44 (35.05)     3:07.46 (35.02)     3:35.61 (28.15)     4:02.50 (26.89)
 18 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:11.07    4:08.21  
              25.86       53.77 (27.91)     1:25.37 (31.60)     1:56.23 (30.86)
        2:33.81 (37.58)     3:10.33 (36.52)     3:39.75 (29.42)     4:08.21 (28.46)
 19 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:11.59    4:11.74  
              27.04       59.09 (32.05)     1:31.72 (32.63)     2:04.22 (32.50)
        2:38.97 (34.75)     3:15.06 (36.09)     3:44.02 (28.96)     4:11.74 (27.72)
 20 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        4:13.86    4:12.89  
              25.96       57.26 (31.30)     1:30.84 (33.58)     2:03.03 (32.19)
        2:37.13 (34.10)     3:13.14 (36.01)     3:43.72 (30.58)     4:12.89 (29.17)
 21 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:14.14    4:14.79  
              26.94       57.21 (30.27)     1:31.48 (34.27)     2:05.32 (33.84)
        2:43.02 (37.70)     3:20.09 (37.07)     3:47.81 (27.72)     4:14.79 (26.98)
 22 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:10.95    4:14.99  
              25.86       55.96 (30.10)     1:29.10 (33.14)     2:02.34 (33.24)
        2:39.33 (36.99)     3:16.30 (36.97)     3:46.03 (29.73)     4:14.99 (28.96)
 23 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:24.24    4:27.24  
              27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:33.33 (34.87)     2:07.48 (34.15)
        2:46.35 (38.87)     3:25.98 (39.63)     3:57.72 (31.74)     4:27.24 (29.52)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          3:51.60    3:48.92  
              24.48       52.37 (27.89)     1:21.01 (28.64)     1:50.13 (29.12)
        2:21.94 (31.81)     2:54.47 (32.53)     3:21.96 (27.49)     3:48.92 (26.96)
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              3:53.99    3:51.06  
              24.64       52.50 (27.86)     1:21.12 (28.62)     1:50.01 (28.89)
        2:23.14 (33.13)     2:55.79 (32.65)     3:24.30 (28.51)     3:51.06 (26.76)
  3 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           3:47.23    3:51.22  
              24.18       51.39 (27.21)     1:21.16 (29.77)     1:50.46 (29.30)
        2:22.93 (32.47)     2:56.25 (33.32)     3:24.21 (27.96)     3:51.22 (27.01)
  4 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          3:53.35    3:52.59  
              24.64       53.12 (28.48)     1:23.38 (30.26)     1:53.09 (29.71)
        2:25.50 (32.41)     2:58.21 (32.71)     3:25.73 (27.52)     3:52.59 (26.86)
  5 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          3:44.40    3:53.03  
              25.13       53.46 (28.33)     1:22.54 (29.08)     1:51.10 (28.56)
        2:24.36 (33.26)     2:58.40 (34.04)     3:26.40 (28.00)     3:53.03 (26.63)
  6 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          3:54.08    3:54.33  
              24.83       53.58 (28.75)     1:23.99 (30.41)     1:53.49 (29.50)
        2:26.36 (32.87)     2:59.73 (33.37)     3:27.81 (28.08)     3:54.33 (26.52)
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          3:47.56    3:55.20  
              24.68       53.26 (28.58)     1:23.84 (30.58)     1:54.62 (30.78)
        2:27.32 (32.70)     3:01.09 (33.77)     3:29.03 (27.94)     3:55.20 (26.17)
  8 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          3:53.17    3:56.35  
              26.18       54.89 (28.71)     1:25.95 (31.06)     1:56.86 (30.91)
        2:29.31 (32.45)     3:03.36 (34.05)     3:30.13 (26.77)     3:56.35 (26.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           4:05.27    3:57.08  
              24.67       52.58 (27.91)     1:22.98 (30.40)     1:52.78 (29.80)
        2:25.94 (33.16)     2:59.49 (33.55)     3:28.91 (29.42)     3:57.08 (28.17)
 10 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              4:08.37    4:00.47  
              25.03       53.85 (28.82)     1:24.46 (30.61)     1:55.37 (30.91)
        2:28.86 (33.49)     3:03.12 (34.26)     3:32.18 (29.06)     4:00.47 (28.29)
 11 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              4:03.71    4:00.62  
              25.57       54.89 (29.32)     1:25.21 (30.32)     1:55.50 (30.29)
        2:29.16 (33.66)     3:04.28 (35.12)     3:32.90 (28.62)     4:00.62 (27.72)
 12 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          3:46.30    4:01.37  
              25.83       55.39 (29.56)     1:25.96 (30.57)     1:56.14 (30.18)
        2:29.97 (33.83)     3:04.80 (34.83)     3:33.92 (29.12)     4:01.37 (27.45)
 13 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:09.93    4:02.15  
              26.16       56.25 (30.09)     1:27.00 (30.75)     1:57.41 (30.41)
        2:31.03 (33.62)     3:05.22 (34.19)     3:34.26 (29.04)     4:02.15 (27.89)
 14 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        4:06.24    4:02.92  
              26.06       55.80 (29.74)     1:25.72 (29.92)     1:55.13 (29.41)
        2:30.32 (35.19)     3:06.48 (36.16)     3:35.36 (28.88)     4:02.92 (27.56)
 15 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           4:11.89    4:04.62  
              24.97       54.20 (29.23)     1:24.19 (29.99)     1:53.87 (29.68)
        2:30.05 (36.18)     3:07.47 (37.42)     3:36.33 (28.86)     4:04.62 (28.29)
 16 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              4:04.22    4:04.70  
              26.19       55.91 (29.72)     1:27.35 (31.44)     1:58.96 (31.61)
        2:34.30 (35.34)     3:11.03 (36.73)     3:37.85 (26.82)     4:04.70 (26.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        4:05.55    4:06.55  
              25.25       54.32 (29.07)     1:26.10 (31.78)     1:57.60 (31.50)
        2:33.08 (35.48)     3:08.90 (35.82)     3:38.25 (29.35)     4:06.55 (28.30)
 18 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:04.61    4:07.65  
              25.68       55.84 (30.16)     1:27.55 (31.71)     1:58.01 (30.46)
        2:33.45 (35.44)     3:10.09 (36.64)     3:39.44 (29.35)     4:07.65 (28.21)
 19 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT      4:04.90    4:07.78  
              25.94       56.15 (30.21)     1:28.28 (32.13)     1:59.33 (31.05)
        2:33.80 (34.47)     3:08.68 (34.88)     3:38.58 (29.90)     4:07.78 (29.20)
 20 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           3:50.94    4:10.95  
              25.53       55.87 (30.34)     1:27.47 (31.60)     1:59.16 (31.69)
        2:35.62 (36.46)     3:12.36 (36.74)     3:42.06 (29.70)     4:10.95 (28.89)
 21 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:06.22    4:11.07  
              25.40       54.68 (29.28)     1:26.98 (32.30)     1:58.74 (31.76)
        2:36.29 (37.55)     3:13.76 (37.47)     3:43.11 (29.35)     4:11.07 (27.96)
 22 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:16.16    4:11.59  
              26.37       57.66 (31.29)     1:31.08 (33.42)     2:03.72 (32.64)
        2:38.52 (34.80)     3:13.79 (35.27)     3:43.36 (29.57)     4:11.59 (28.23)
 23 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        4:18.10    4:13.86  
              25.99       56.08 (30.09)     1:29.80 (33.72)     2:02.20 (32.40)
        2:36.73 (34.53)     3:13.46 (36.73)     3:44.26 (30.80)     4:13.86 (29.60)
 24 Barmann, Andrew B         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:01.29    4:14.14  
              27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:31.37 (34.17)     2:04.48 (33.11)
        2:42.18 (37.70)     3:18.90 (36.72)     3:47.03 (28.13)     4:14.14 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:23.47    4:19.92  
              26.04       56.00 (29.96)     1:29.71 (33.71)     2:02.10 (32.39)
        2:41.30 (39.20)     3:21.29 (39.99)     3:51.13 (29.84)     4:19.92 (28.79)
 26 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      4:15.90    4:24.24  
              26.16       56.91 (30.75)     1:31.58 (34.67)     2:05.51 (33.93)
        2:43.74 (38.23)     3:23.83 (40.09)     3:54.88 (31.05)     4:24.24 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          3:55.99         DQ  
 -- Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              4:19.85         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            47.67      47.32   20  
              22.04       47.32 (25.28)                                        
  2 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          47.80      47.92   17  
              22.38       47.92 (25.54)                                        
  3 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                48.06      47.98   16  
              22.20       47.98 (25.78)                                        
  4 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            47.65      48.07   15  
              22.62       48.07 (25.45)                                        
  5 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            48.43      48.48   14  
              22.57       48.48 (25.91)                                        
  6 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            48.93      48.96   13  
              22.76       48.96 (26.20)                                        
  7 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                49.02      48.99   12  
              23.31       48.99 (25.68)                                        
  8 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.01      49.08   11  
              22.72       49.08 (26.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            49.48      49.06    9  
              22.89       49.06 (26.17)                                        
 10 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             49.16      49.29    7  
              23.38       49.29 (25.91)                                        
 11 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY             49.10      49.52    6  
              23.59       49.52 (25.93)                                        
 12 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                49.82      49.63    5  
              23.14       49.63 (26.49)                                        
 13 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC            50.02      49.97    4  
              23.32       49.97 (26.65)                                        
 14 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.15      50.52    3  
              23.19       50.52 (27.33)                                        
 15 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          49.91      51.40    2  
              24.00       51.40 (27.40)                                        
 -- Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                49.63         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            50.23      49.70  
              23.02       49.70 (26.68)                                        
 18 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          50.36      49.93  
              23.68       49.93 (26.25)                                        
 19 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.64      50.30  
              23.85       50.30 (26.45)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT        50.58      50.93  
              23.62       50.93 (27.31)                                        
 21 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            51.24      51.40  
              23.85       51.40 (27.55)                                        
 22 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          52.08      51.44  
              23.91       51.44 (27.53)                                        
 23 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.46      52.11  
              24.34       52.11 (27.77)                                        
 24 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                51.65      52.13  
              24.13       52.13 (28.00)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.19      51.36  
              24.03       51.36 (27.33)                                        
 26 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT        53.78      51.59  
              24.41       51.59 (27.18)                                        
 27 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        53.29      53.34  
              24.98       53.34 (28.36)                                        
 28 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        56.66      54.66  
              24.95       54.66 (29.71)                                        
 29 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          56.10      56.90  
              25.84       56.90 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            47.78      47.65  
              22.37       47.65 (25.28)                                        
  2 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            48.22      47.67  
              22.07       47.67 (25.60)                                        
  3 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          48.24      47.80  
              22.25       47.80 (25.55)                                        
  4 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                50.47      48.06  
              22.36       48.06 (25.70)                                        
  5 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            46.57      48.43  
              22.54       48.43 (25.89)                                        
  6 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            48.35      48.93  
              22.75       48.93 (26.18)                                        
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.94      49.01  
              22.81       49.01 (26.20)                                        
  8 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                49.42      49.02  
              23.21       49.02 (25.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY             50.13      49.10  
              23.24       49.10 (25.86)                                        
 10 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             48.49      49.16  
              23.03       49.16 (26.13)                                        
 11 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            48.08      49.48  
              22.79       49.48 (26.69)                                        
 12 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                52.50      49.63  
              22.78       49.63 (26.85)                                        
 13 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                50.14      49.82  
              23.20       49.82 (26.62)                                        
 14 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          50.87      49.91  
              23.67       49.91 (26.24)                                        
 15 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC            50.63      50.02  
              23.44       50.02 (26.58)                                        
 16 Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.58      50.15  
              23.28       50.15 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            51.65      50.23  
              23.46       50.23 (26.77)                                        
 18 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          53.10      50.36  
              23.32       50.36 (27.04)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT        52.01      50.58  
              23.41       50.58 (27.17)                                        
 20 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.79      50.64  
              23.98       50.64 (26.66)                                        
 21 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            50.99      51.24  
              23.64       51.24 (27.60)                                        
 22 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY             51.68      51.37  
              23.90       51.37 (27.47)                                        
 23 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.73      51.46  
              24.00       51.46 (27.46)                                        
 24 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                51.50      51.59  
              24.02       51.59 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                54.13      51.65  
              23.50       51.65 (28.15)                                        
 26 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            51.31      51.99  
              23.59       51.99 (28.40)                                        
 27 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          52.20      52.08  
              24.03       52.08 (28.05)                                        
 28 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             49.36      52.19  
              24.39       52.19 (27.80)                                        
 29 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        54.10      53.29  
              24.80       53.29 (28.49)                                        
 30 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT        54.53      53.78  
              25.04       53.78 (28.74)                                        
 31 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      54.04  
              24.73       54.04 (29.31)                                        
 32 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          57.60      56.10  
              25.93       56.10 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        54.52      56.66  
              25.93       56.66 (30.73)                                        
 -- Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          51.10     X50.65  
              23.62       50.65 (27.03)                                        
 -- Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC            52.34         DQ  
 -- Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            49.99         DQ  
 -- Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            49.31         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:38.67    1:35.23   20  
              22.08       46.02 (23.94)     1:10.22 (24.20)     1:35.23 (25.01)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC          1:38.06    1:36.60   17  
              22.92       47.08 (24.16)     1:11.80 (24.72)     1:36.60 (24.80)
  3 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           1:37.88    1:36.74   16  
              22.86       46.87 (24.01)     1:11.44 (24.57)     1:36.74 (25.30)
  4 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA              1:37.00    1:38.03   15  
              22.51       46.36 (23.85)     1:11.68 (25.32)     1:38.03 (26.35)
  5 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          1:39.18    1:38.40   14  
              22.88       47.58 (24.70)     1:12.95 (25.37)     1:38.40 (25.45)
  6 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          1:38.29    1:40.47   13  
              22.70       47.29 (24.59)     1:13.15 (25.86)     1:40.47 (27.32)
  7 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:40.03    1:41.27   12  
              23.33       48.90 (25.57)     1:15.54 (26.64)     1:41.27 (25.73)
  8 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          1:39.68    1:42.92   11  
              23.11       48.20 (25.09)     1:14.82 (26.62)     1:42.92 (28.10)
B - Final
  9 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          1:40.42    1:37.60    9  
              23.04       47.71 (24.67)     1:12.69 (24.98)     1:37.60 (24.91)
 10 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:40.19    1:39.08    7  
              23.57       49.22 (25.65)     1:14.14 (24.92)     1:39.08 (24.94)
 11 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC          1:40.06    1:39.55    6  
              23.05       48.15 (25.10)     1:13.57 (25.42)     1:39.55 (25.98)
 12 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY           1:41.02    1:41.37    5  
              22.41       47.51 (25.10)     1:13.78 (26.27)     1:41.37 (27.59)
 13 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.55    1:41.93    4  
              23.34       48.72 (25.38)     1:14.70 (25.98)     1:41.93 (27.23)
 14 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.84    1:42.19    3  
              23.06       48.87 (25.81)     1:15.28 (26.41)     1:42.19 (26.91)
 15 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC          1:40.93    1:43.70    2  
              23.60       49.37 (25.77)     1:16.21 (26.84)     1:43.70 (27.49)
 16 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:40.69    1:45.28    1  
              23.46       49.89 (26.43)     1:17.47 (27.58)     1:45.28 (27.81)
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.00    1:40.46  
              23.38       48.89 (25.51)     1:14.68 (25.79)     1:40.46 (25.78)
 18 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.78    1:41.36  
              23.88       49.77 (25.89)     1:15.92 (26.15)     1:41.36 (25.44)
 19 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              1:42.29    1:42.68  
              23.50       49.49 (25.99)     1:16.16 (26.67)     1:42.68 (26.52)
 20 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:42.88    1:42.75  
              24.12       50.08 (25.96)     1:16.13 (26.05)     1:42.75 (26.62)
 21 Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC          1:41.97    1:42.97  
              23.16       49.16 (26.00)     1:15.78 (26.62)     1:42.97 (27.19)
 22 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:43.99    1:43.83  
              24.24       50.38 (26.14)     1:17.19 (26.81)     1:43.83 (26.64)
 23 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:43.38    1:45.01  
              24.40       50.59 (26.19)     1:17.42 (26.83)     1:45.01 (27.59)
 24 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:42.72    1:48.28  
              23.84       50.80 (26.96)     1:19.71 (28.91)     1:48.28 (28.57)
D - Final
 25 Darbinyan, Armen          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.27    1:43.39  
              24.45       51.20 (26.75)     1:17.65 (26.45)     1:43.39 (25.74)
 26 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:44.24    1:43.92  
              24.63       50.58 (25.95)     1:17.38 (26.80)     1:43.92 (26.54)
 27 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.97    1:44.97  
              24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:17.39 (27.06)     1:44.97 (27.58)
 28 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:45.79    1:45.38  
              24.14       50.34 (26.20)     1:17.38 (27.04)     1:45.38 (28.00)
 29 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:46.88    1:45.65  
              24.80       51.55 (26.75)     1:18.80 (27.25)     1:45.65 (26.85)
 30 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:44.93    1:46.82  
              25.01       52.07 (27.06)     1:19.74 (27.67)     1:46.82 (27.08)
 31 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:46.43    1:48.09  
              24.72       51.83 (27.11)     1:20.07 (28.24)     1:48.09 (28.02)
 32 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:45.90    1:48.41  
              24.67       52.10 (27.43)     1:20.37 (28.27)     1:48.41 (28.04)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA              1:39.09    1:37.00  
              22.11       46.12 (24.01)     1:11.02 (24.90)     1:37.00 (25.98)
  2 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY           1:39.20    1:37.88  
              22.88       47.42 (24.54)     1:12.24 (24.82)     1:37.88 (25.64)
  3 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC          1:35.44    1:38.06  
              22.84       47.72 (24.88)     1:12.87 (25.15)     1:38.06 (25.19)
  4 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC          1:36.13    1:38.29  
              22.74       47.53 (24.79)     1:12.78 (25.25)     1:38.29 (25.51)
  5 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY           1:37.56    1:38.67  
              22.71       47.50 (24.79)     1:12.76 (25.26)     1:38.67 (25.91)
  6 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA              1:42.80    1:38.76  
              22.67       47.43 (24.76)     1:12.73 (25.30)     1:38.76 (26.03)
  7 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC          1:35.87    1:39.18  
              23.29       48.42 (25.13)     1:13.85 (25.43)     1:39.18 (25.33)
  8 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          1:41.93    1:39.58  
              23.61       48.94 (25.33)     1:14.46 (25.52)     1:39.58 (25.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC          1:37.19    1:39.68  
              23.30       48.40 (25.10)     1:13.78 (25.38)     1:39.68 (25.90)
 10 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:41.78    1:40.03  
              23.41       48.43 (25.02)     1:14.09 (25.66)     1:40.03 (25.94)
 11 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC          1:36.23    1:40.06  
              22.83       47.77 (24.94)     1:13.58 (25.81)     1:40.06 (26.48)
 12 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:38.41    1:40.19  
              23.15       48.13 (24.98)     1:13.64 (25.51)     1:40.19 (26.55)
 13 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          1:35.30    1:40.42  
              22.87       47.62 (24.75)     1:13.38 (25.76)     1:40.42 (27.04)
 14 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:40.40    1:40.69  
              22.94       48.18 (25.24)     1:14.36 (26.18)     1:40.69 (26.33)
 15 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC          1:40.99    1:40.93  
              23.44       48.94 (25.50)     1:14.92 (25.98)     1:40.93 (26.01)
 16 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY           1:41.04    1:41.02  
              23.54       49.46 (25.92)     1:15.35 (25.89)     1:41.02 (25.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          1:41.95    1:41.25  
              23.72       49.29 (25.57)     1:15.55 (26.26)     1:41.25 (25.70)
 18 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:39.47    1:41.55  
              23.03       48.18 (25.15)     1:14.41 (26.23)     1:41.55 (27.14)
 19 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:39.03    1:41.84  
              23.29       48.97 (25.68)     1:14.84 (25.87)     1:41.84 (27.00)
 20 Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC          1:48.38    1:41.97  
              23.08       48.94 (25.86)     1:15.67 (26.73)     1:41.97 (26.30)
 21 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:38.86    1:42.00  
              23.43       49.20 (25.77)     1:14.94 (25.74)     1:42.00 (27.06)
 22 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA              1:44.55    1:42.29  
              23.82       49.43 (25.61)     1:15.70 (26.27)     1:42.29 (26.59)
 23 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          1:42.55    1:42.38  
              23.55       49.12 (25.57)     1:15.63 (26.51)     1:42.38 (26.75)
 24 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC          1:46.84    1:42.47  
              24.39       50.17 (25.78)     1:15.73 (25.56)     1:42.47 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:42.47    1:42.72  
              23.06       48.50 (25.44)     1:15.37 (26.87)     1:42.72 (27.35)
 26 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.87    1:42.78  
              23.49       49.09 (25.60)     1:15.58 (26.49)     1:42.78 (27.20)
 27 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:43.80    1:42.88  
              23.43       48.98 (25.55)     1:15.45 (26.47)     1:42.88 (27.43)
 28 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:47.19    1:43.38  
              23.61       49.04 (25.43)     1:15.90 (26.86)     1:43.38 (27.48)
 29 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:45.18    1:43.99  
              24.37       50.52 (26.15)     1:17.33 (26.81)     1:43.99 (26.66)
 30 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC          1:47.86    1:44.00  
              22.87       48.91 (26.04)     1:15.89 (26.98)     1:44.00 (28.11)
 31 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:44.16    1:44.24  
              23.89       49.96 (26.07)     1:16.86 (26.90)     1:44.24 (27.38)
 32 Taylor, Russell W         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.88    1:44.93  
              24.04       50.49 (26.45)     1:17.92 (27.43)     1:44.93 (27.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Drum, Matt C              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.47    1:44.97  
              24.29       50.55 (26.26)     1:17.66 (27.11)     1:44.97 (27.31)
 34 Darbinyan, Armen          20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:41.70    1:45.27  
              23.99       50.61 (26.62)     1:18.19 (27.58)     1:45.27 (27.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:47.00    1:45.79  
              24.43       51.37 (26.94)     1:18.52 (27.15)     1:45.79 (27.27)
 36 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:46.08    1:45.90  
              24.58       51.96 (27.38)     1:19.37 (27.41)     1:45.90 (26.53)
 37 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:49.99    1:46.43  
              24.54       51.74 (27.20)     1:19.49 (27.75)     1:46.43 (26.94)
 38 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:43.00    1:46.88  
              24.52       51.31 (26.79)     1:18.84 (27.53)     1:46.88 (28.04)
 39 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.00    1:47.12  
              25.06       52.14 (27.08)     1:19.54 (27.40)     1:47.12 (27.58)
 40 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:53.22    1:51.39  
              26.00       53.96 (27.96)     1:22.78 (28.82)     1:51.39 (28.61)
 -- Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC          1:41.99         DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                54.05      53.83   20  
              25.25       53.83 (28.58)                                        
  2 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC            54.77      54.37   17  
              25.70       54.37 (28.67)                                        
  3 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            55.26      55.57   16  
              25.69       55.57 (29.88)                                        
  4 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC            56.09      55.86   15  
              26.29       55.86 (29.57)                                        
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                55.90      55.94   14  
              26.39       55.94 (29.55)                                        
  6 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.25      57.17   13  
              26.44       57.17 (30.73)                                        
  7 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                55.49      58.20   12  
              26.15       58.20 (32.05)                                        
  8 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            56.29      59.00   11  
              26.86       59.00 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          57.59      56.54    9  
              26.87       56.54 (29.67)                                        
 10 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.60      56.64    7  
              26.47       56.64 (30.17)                                        
 11 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY             56.71      57.00    6  
              26.97       57.00 (30.03)                                        
 12 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT        57.76      57.17    5  
              26.85       57.17 (30.32)                                        
 13 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT        56.96      57.30    4  
              26.97       57.30 (30.33)                                        
 14 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            57.83      57.95    3  
              26.90       57.95 (31.05)                                        
 15 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA                58.29      58.25    2  
              26.93       58.25 (31.32)                                        
 16 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          58.38      58.63    1  
              27.61       58.63 (31.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ          58.64      57.99  
              26.18       57.99 (31.81)                                        
 18 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ          59.14      58.60  
              27.84       58.60 (30.76)                                        
 19 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.60      58.71  
              27.41       58.71 (31.30)                                        
 20 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ          59.79    1:00.18  
              27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)                                        
 21 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.77    1:00.34  
              27.91     1:00.34 (32.43)                                        
 22 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.36    1:02.43  
              29.24     1:02.43 (33.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.87    1:00.95  
              28.63     1:00.95 (32.32)                                        
 26 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.37    1:01.35  
              28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)                                        
 27 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:04.63    1:03.18  
              29.41     1:03.18 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                55.16      54.05  
              25.16       54.05 (28.89)                                        
  2 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC            54.21      54.77  
              25.93       54.77 (28.84)                                        
  3 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC            56.74      55.26  
              25.99       55.26 (29.27)                                        
  4 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                56.05      55.49  
              25.91       55.49 (29.58)                                        
  5 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                57.64      55.90  
              25.95       55.90 (29.95)                                        
  6 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC            54.99      56.09  
              26.31       56.09 (29.78)                                        
  7 Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             55.55      56.25  
              26.52       56.25 (29.73)                                        
  8 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC            55.44      56.29  
              26.14       56.29 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             55.33      56.60  
              26.59       56.60 (30.01)                                        
 10 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY             57.03      56.71  
              26.59       56.71 (30.12)                                        
 11 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT        57.72      56.96  
              26.85       56.96 (30.11)                                        
 12 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY             57.44      57.32  
              26.71       57.32 (30.61)                                        
 13 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ          57.34      57.59  
              27.15       57.59 (30.44)                                        
 14 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT        58.38      57.76  
              27.42       57.76 (30.34)                                        
 15 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            58.99      57.83  
              27.06       57.83 (30.77)                                        
 16 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA              1:00.03      58.29  
              26.97       58.29 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ          59.17      58.38  
              27.59       58.38 (30.79)                                        
 18 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.29      58.60  
              26.95       58.60 (31.65)                                        
 19 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ          55.97      58.64  
              26.77       58.64 (31.87)                                        
 20 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ          59.20      59.14  
              27.49       59.14 (31.65)                                        
 21 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.14      59.79  
              27.91       59.79 (31.88)                                        
 22 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.40    1:00.77  
              28.24     1:00.77 (32.53)                                        
 23 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.24    1:01.36  
              29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)                                        
 24 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.54    1:01.37  
              28.68     1:01.37 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        1:01.13    1:02.87  
              29.24     1:02.87 (33.63)                                        
 26 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:02.00    1:04.63  
              29.34     1:04.63 (35.29)                                        
 -- Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC            57.06         DQ  
 -- Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC            54.99         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                48.31      47.79   20  
              22.97       47.79 (24.82)                                        
  2 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC            48.75      48.60   17  
              23.52       48.60 (25.08)                                        
  3 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          49.48      48.84   16  
              24.12       48.84 (24.72)                                        
  4 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          49.48      48.97   15  
              23.91       48.97 (25.06)                                        
  5 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            49.26      49.22   14  
              23.94       49.22 (25.28)                                        
  6 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                50.09      49.74   13  
              23.86       49.74 (25.88)                                        
  7 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          50.90      50.54   12  
              24.73       50.54 (25.81)                                        
  8 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            49.91      50.63   11  
              24.42       50.63 (26.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.05      50.04    9  
              24.20       50.04 (25.84)                                        
 10 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                51.12      50.19    7  
              24.20       50.19 (25.99)                                        
 11 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          51.46      50.28    6  
              24.43       50.28 (25.85)                                        
 12 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY             51.00      50.53    5  
              24.73       50.53 (25.80)                                        
 13 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.27      50.79    4  
              24.60       50.79 (26.19)                                        
 14 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                51.59      51.78    3  
              24.88       51.78 (26.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.79      52.46  
              25.30       52.46 (27.16)                                        
 18 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            52.44      52.78  
              25.60       52.78 (27.18)                                        
 19 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          53.81      53.19  
              26.02       53.19 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            49.90      48.12  
              23.77       48.12 (24.35)                                        
  2 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                49.14      48.31  
              23.59       48.31 (24.72)                                        
  3 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC            47.75      48.75  
              23.72       48.75 (25.03)                                        
  4 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC            48.11      49.26  
              24.00       49.26 (25.26)                                        
  5 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          49.50      49.48  
              24.62       49.48 (24.86)                                        
  5 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          50.00      49.48  
              24.04       49.48 (25.44)                                        
  7 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            50.01      49.91  
              24.05       49.91 (25.86)                                        
  8 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                52.35      50.09  
              24.47       50.09 (25.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          52.20      50.90  
              25.10       50.90 (25.80)                                        
 10 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY             51.23      51.00  
              24.77       51.00 (26.23)                                        
 11 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             50.61      51.05  
              24.26       51.05 (26.79)                                        
 12 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                51.07      51.12  
              24.92       51.12 (26.20)                                        
 13 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.15      51.27  
              24.52       51.27 (26.75)                                        
 14 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          49.98      51.46  
              24.89       51.46 (26.57)                                        
 15 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                52.67      51.59  
              24.78       51.59 (26.81)                                        
 16 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            52.59      52.44  
              25.52       52.44 (26.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             49.38      52.79  
              25.52       52.79 (27.27)                                        
 18 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT        53.59      52.85  
              25.60       52.85 (27.25)                                        
 19 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          53.40      53.81  
              26.25       53.81 (27.56)                                        
 -- Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ          52.62     X52.48  
              25.49       52.48 (26.99)                                        
 -- Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                52.10         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   6:34.00    6:30.23   40  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20                2) Garnier, Jeff B 19             
     3) Thomson, Danny A 20             4) Hommel, Robert A 20            
              21.91       46.43 (46.43)   1:11.38 (1:11.38)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)
        1:58.12 (22.35)     2:23.47 (47.70)   2:48.74 (1:12.97)   3:13.84 (1:38.07)
        3:36.45 (22.61)     4:01.47 (47.63)   4:26.80 (1:12.96)   4:51.83 (1:37.99)
        5:14.23 (22.40)     5:39.08 (47.25)   6:04.31 (1:12.48)   6:30.23 (1:38.40)
  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   6:35.00    6:37.73   34  
     1) Cosgarea, Drew D 20             2) Stephens, Thomas S 21          
     3) Hallowell, Ethan W 21           4) Pickard, Chris T 21            
              22.50       46.79 (46.79)   1:11.56 (1:11.56)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)
        1:58.48 (22.62)     2:23.62 (47.76)   2:49.57 (1:13.71)   3:16.22 (1:40.36)
        3:39.02 (22.80)     4:04.25 (48.03)   4:30.03 (1:13.81)   4:56.13 (1:39.91)
        5:19.50 (23.37)     5:45.13 (49.00)   6:11.57 (1:15.44)   6:37.73 (1:41.60)
  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   6:34.50   x6:39.14  
     1) Kremer, Tom 19                  2) Stoehr, Mitch D 21             
     3) Lovell, Ben P 20                4) Offutt, Bryan T 21             
              22.45       47.23 (47.23)   1:12.53 (1:12.53)   1:37.86 (1:37.86)
        2:01.29 (23.43)     2:27.04 (49.18)   2:53.52 (1:15.66)   3:20.33 (1:42.47)
        3:43.65 (23.32)     4:09.80 (49.47)   4:35.75 (1:15.42)   5:01.26 (1:40.93)
        5:24.44 (23.18)     5:48.47 (47.21)   6:13.40 (1:12.14)   6:39.14 (1:37.88)
  4 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'D'                   6:38.00   x6:40.72  
     1) Williamson, Max S 19            2) Buck, Justin D 18              
     3) Black, Connor S 18              4) Yoder, Jimmy S 18              
              23.19       49.04 (49.04)   1:16.24 (1:16.24)   1:43.48 (1:43.48)
        2:06.33 (22.85)     2:32.17 (48.69)   2:57.89 (1:14.41)   3:23.47 (1:39.99)
        3:45.75 (22.28)     4:10.56 (47.09)   4:35.66 (1:12.19)   5:00.96 (1:37.49)
        5:23.79 (22.83)     5:48.98 (48.02)   6:14.83 (1:13.87)   6:40.72 (1:39.76)
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:33.00    6:42.04   32  
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18            2) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
     3) Priest, Jake L 22               4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 23           
              23.32       48.27 (48.27)   1:14.05 (1:14.05)   1:42.10 (1:42.10)
        2:04.82 (22.72)     2:30.45 (48.35)   2:57.81 (1:15.71)   3:24.69 (1:42.59)
        3:46.39 (21.70)     4:11.40 (46.71)   4:37.82 (1:13.13)   5:04.62 (1:39.93)
        5:26.31 (21.69)     5:50.51 (45.89)   6:16.15 (1:11.53)   6:42.04 (1:37.42)
  6 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    6:39.25    6:44.59   30  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan P 21              4) Nelson, Ryan M 19              
              22.58       47.51 (47.51)   1:13.43 (1:13.43)   1:40.17 (1:40.17)
        2:03.13 (22.96)     2:28.25 (48.08)   2:53.98 (1:13.81)   3:19.70 (1:39.53)
        3:43.20 (23.50)     4:10.17 (50.47)   4:37.47 (1:17.77)   5:03.75 (1:44.05)
        5:26.63 (22.88)     5:52.33 (48.58)   6:18.51 (1:14.76)   6:44.59 (1:40.84)
  7 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'A'                         6:40.00    6:46.17   28  
     1) Dossa, Andrew S 21              2) Campbell, Alex E 22            
     3) Lemley, Chase D 21              4) Norman, Lucas L 21             
              22.94       48.28 (48.28)   1:14.45 (1:14.45)   1:41.51 (1:41.51)
        2:04.56 (23.05)     2:30.29 (48.78)   2:56.57 (1:15.06)   3:23.55 (1:42.04)
        3:46.29 (22.74)     4:12.48 (48.93)   4:39.38 (1:15.83)   5:06.58 (1:43.03)
        5:29.43 (22.85)     5:55.32 (48.74)   6:21.05 (1:14.47)   6:46.17 (1:39.59)
  8 Uc, Santa Barbara-CA  'B'                         6:48.00    6:51.97   26  
     1) Young, Clayton G 19             2) Paulauskas, Lukas 20           
     3) Taylor, Russell W 19            4) Drum, Matt C 18                
              23.65       49.50 (49.50)   1:15.80 (1:15.80)   1:41.56 (1:41.56)
        2:05.16 (23.60)     2:30.48 (48.92)   2:56.90 (1:15.34)   3:23.23 (1:41.67)
        3:46.56 (23.33)     4:13.19 (49.96)   4:40.53 (1:17.30)   5:07.51 (1:44.28)
        5:31.38 (23.87)     5:57.75 (50.24)   6:24.70 (1:17.19)   6:51.97 (1:44.46)
  9 Arizona State University-AZ  'B'                  6:50.00    6:54.17   24  
     1) Glander, Ryan M 21              2) Palumbo, Alex P 21             
     3) Sockwell, Kyle C 19             4) Worrick, Joe C 19              
              24.25       49.98 (49.98)   1:16.50 (1:16.50)   1:42.72 (1:42.72)
        2:06.69 (23.97)     2:33.00 (50.28)   2:59.85 (1:17.13)   3:26.77 (1:44.05)
        3:50.31 (23.54)     4:16.43 (49.66)   4:42.59 (1:15.82)   5:08.74 (1:41.97)
        5:32.44 (23.70)     5:59.09 (50.35)   6:26.27 (1:17.53)   6:54.17 (1:45.43)
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:49.00    6:54.26   22  
     1) Wollkind, Spencer A 22          2) Roe, Matt J 21                 
     3) Daigler, Hannon 20              4) Hawkins, Jackson 18            
              24.07       50.14 (50.14)   1:16.49 (1:16.49)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:05.94 (22.95)     2:31.99 (49.00)   2:59.16 (1:16.17)   3:25.80 (1:42.81)
        3:49.93 (24.13)     4:15.85 (50.05)   4:42.56 (1:16.76)   5:09.82 (1:44.02)
        5:33.20 (23.38)     5:59.42 (49.60)   6:26.97 (1:17.15)   6:54.26 (1:44.44)
 11 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  6:50.98    6:58.67   18  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
     3) Richards, Stephen M 21          4) Davis, Jacob R 18              
              24.22       50.28 (50.28)   1:16.80 (1:16.80)   1:42.37 (1:42.37)
        2:06.11 (23.74)     2:31.93 (49.56)   2:58.34 (1:15.97)   3:23.62 (1:41.25)
        3:47.39 (23.77)     4:14.08 (50.46)   4:42.78 (1:19.16)   5:10.96 (1:47.34)
        5:34.93 (23.97)     6:02.04 (51.08)   6:30.02 (1:19.06)   6:58.67 (1:47.71)
 12 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  7:02.01    7:27.83   14  
     1) Mortensen, Michael C 18         2) Johnson, Dallin S 21           
     3) Elieson, Jacob T 18             4) Greenland, Garrett G 22        
              25.19       53.31 (53.31)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.78 (1:49.78)
        2:15.54 (25.76)     2:44.19 (54.41)   3:14.07 (1:24.29)   3:43.46 (1:53.68)
        4:08.83 (25.37)     4:37.12 (53.66)   5:06.37 (1:22.91)   5:34.28 (1:50.82)
        5:59.12 (24.84)     6:27.08 (52.80)   6:57.27 (1:22.99)   7:27.83 (1:53.55)
 -- Arizona State University-AZ  'A'                  6:42.00         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Danny A          20 Stanford-PC          9:20.50   15:08.21   20  
              24.81       51.50 (26.69)     1:19.00 (27.50)     1:46.52 (27.52)
        2:13.93 (27.41)     2:41.23 (27.30)     3:08.57 (27.34)     3:36.07 (27.50)
        4:03.49 (27.42)     4:30.98 (27.49)     4:58.30 (27.32)     5:25.37 (27.07)
        5:52.76 (27.39)     6:20.47 (27.71)     6:48.00 (27.53)     7:15.97 (27.97)
        7:43.43 (27.46)     8:11.30 (27.87)     8:39.15 (27.85)     9:06.75 (27.60)
        9:34.52 (27.77)    10:02.46 (27.94)    10:30.20 (27.74)    10:58.16 (27.96)
       11:26.13 (27.97)    11:54.19 (28.06)    12:22.12 (27.93)    12:50.00 (27.88)
       13:18.09 (28.09)    13:46.21 (28.12)    14:13.81 (27.60)    14:41.60 (27.79)
       15:08.21 (26.61)
  2 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          9:29.08   15:23.37   17  
              24.64       51.79 (27.15)     1:19.26 (27.47)     1:46.81 (27.55)
        2:14.41 (27.60)     2:42.24 (27.83)     3:09.90 (27.66)     3:37.66 (27.76)
        4:05.46 (27.80)     4:33.53 (28.07)     5:01.68 (28.15)     5:30.09 (28.41)
        5:58.46 (28.37)     6:27.04 (28.58)     6:55.57 (28.53)     7:24.11 (28.54)
        7:52.81 (28.70)     8:21.50 (28.69)     8:50.26 (28.76)     9:18.95 (28.69)
        9:47.62 (28.67)    10:15.69 (28.07)    10:43.78 (28.09)    11:12.19 (28.41)
       11:40.38 (28.19)    12:08.75 (28.37)    12:37.09 (28.34)    13:05.32 (28.23)
       13:33.18 (27.86)    14:01.01 (27.83)    14:28.88 (27.87)    14:56.74 (27.86)
       15:23.37 (26.63)
  3 Buck, Justin D            18 Stanford-PC          9:09.93   15:23.73   16  
              25.01       51.94 (26.93)     1:19.33 (27.39)     1:46.71 (27.38)
        2:14.25 (27.54)     2:41.80 (27.55)     3:09.23 (27.43)     3:36.59 (27.36)
        4:04.02 (27.43)     4:31.71 (27.69)     4:59.73 (28.02)     5:27.78 (28.05)
        5:55.70 (27.92)     6:23.76 (28.06)     6:51.67 (27.91)     7:19.99 (28.32)
        7:47.82 (27.83)     8:16.04 (28.22)     8:44.71 (28.67)     9:13.46 (28.75)
        9:42.02 (28.56)    10:10.69 (28.67)    10:39.48 (28.79)    11:07.88 (28.40)
       11:36.62 (28.74)    12:05.50 (28.88)    12:34.08 (28.58)    13:02.79 (28.71)
       13:31.55 (28.76)    14:00.35 (28.80)    14:29.20 (28.85)    14:57.52 (28.32)
       15:23.73 (26.21)
  4 Offutt, Bryan T           21 Stanford-PC          9:31.47   15:28.98   15  
              25.95       54.09 (28.14)     1:22.31 (28.22)     1:50.37 (28.06)
        2:18.57 (28.20)     2:47.05 (28.48)     3:15.45 (28.40)     3:43.84 (28.39)
        4:12.03 (28.19)     4:40.35 (28.32)     5:08.57 (28.22)     5:36.94 (28.37)
        6:05.36 (28.42)     6:33.58 (28.22)     7:02.02 (28.44)     7:30.20 (28.18)
        7:58.38 (28.18)     8:26.58 (28.20)     8:55.07 (28.49)     9:23.36 (28.29)
        9:51.76 (28.40)    10:20.10 (28.34)    10:48.40 (28.30)    11:16.94 (28.54)
       11:45.28 (28.34)    12:13.46 (28.18)    12:41.94 (28.48)    13:10.25 (28.31)
       13:38.63 (28.38)    14:07.24 (28.61)    14:35.31 (28.07)    15:03.50 (28.19)
       15:28.98 (25.48)
  5 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           9:30.24   15:31.08   14  
              25.69       53.44 (27.75)     1:21.98 (28.54)     1:50.65 (28.67)
        2:19.30 (28.65)     2:47.79 (28.49)     3:16.21 (28.42)     3:44.86 (28.65)
        4:13.48 (28.62)     4:42.17 (28.69)     5:10.51 (28.34)     5:38.58 (28.07)
        6:07.10 (28.52)     6:35.43 (28.33)     7:04.01 (28.58)     7:33.02 (29.01)
        8:01.66 (28.64)     8:30.78 (29.12)     8:59.40 (28.62)     9:28.22 (28.82)
        9:56.71 (28.49)    10:24.79 (28.08)    10:52.89 (28.10)    11:20.72 (27.83)
       11:48.97 (28.25)    12:16.60 (27.63)    12:44.25 (27.65)    13:12.08 (27.83)
       13:39.83 (27.75)    14:07.79 (27.96)    14:35.86 (28.07)    15:03.94 (28.08)
       15:31.08 (27.14)
  6 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          9:28.48   15:32.75   13  
              25.32       53.23 (27.91)     1:21.64 (28.41)     1:50.24 (28.60)
        2:18.73 (28.49)     2:47.09 (28.36)     3:15.69 (28.60)     3:44.03 (28.34)
        4:12.41 (28.38)     4:40.70 (28.29)     5:09.06 (28.36)     5:37.39 (28.33)
        6:05.73 (28.34)     6:34.16 (28.43)     7:02.53 (28.37)     7:30.98 (28.45)
        7:59.32 (28.34)     8:27.79 (28.47)     8:56.13 (28.34)     9:24.41 (28.28)
        9:52.80 (28.39)    10:21.32 (28.52)    10:49.74 (28.42)    11:18.24 (28.50)
       11:46.52 (28.28)    12:14.76 (28.24)    12:43.22 (28.46)    13:12.05 (28.83)
       13:40.69 (28.64)    14:09.33 (28.64)    14:37.57 (28.24)    15:05.91 (28.34)
       15:32.75 (26.84)
  7 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA              9:24.44   15:45.48   12  
              25.19       53.06 (27.87)     1:20.97 (27.91)     1:49.18 (28.21)
        2:17.83 (28.65)     2:46.42 (28.59)     3:15.28 (28.86)     3:44.10 (28.82)
        4:12.99 (28.89)     4:41.94 (28.95)     5:11.02 (29.08)     5:39.75 (28.73)
        6:08.63 (28.88)     6:37.74 (29.11)     7:06.51 (28.77)     7:35.21 (28.70)
        8:04.21 (29.00)     8:33.07 (28.86)     9:01.83 (28.76)     9:30.69 (28.86)
        9:59.55 (28.86)    10:28.20 (28.65)    10:57.20 (29.00)    11:26.36 (29.16)
       11:55.66 (29.30)    12:25.10 (29.44)    12:54.18 (29.08)    13:23.22 (29.04)
       13:52.34 (29.12)    14:21.10 (28.76)    14:49.80 (28.70)    15:18.34 (28.54)
       15:45.48 (27.14)
  8 Palumbo, Alex P           21 Sun Devils-AZ        9:42.06   15:59.87   11  
              26.56       55.37 (28.81)     1:24.57 (29.20)     1:54.07 (29.50)
        2:23.02 (28.95)     2:52.12 (29.10)     3:21.04 (28.92)     3:49.94 (28.90)
        4:19.08 (29.14)     4:48.25 (29.17)     5:17.09 (28.84)     5:46.06 (28.97)
        6:15.01 (28.95)     6:43.90 (28.89)     7:13.12 (29.22)     7:42.24 (29.12)
        8:11.62 (29.38)     8:40.85 (29.23)     9:10.00 (29.15)     9:39.17 (29.17)
       10:08.96 (29.79)    10:38.55 (29.59)    11:08.33 (29.78)    11:37.89 (29.56)
       12:07.45 (29.56)    12:36.81 (29.36)    13:06.05 (29.24)    13:35.36 (29.31)
       14:04.54 (29.18)    14:34.01 (29.47)    15:02.95 (28.94)    15:31.94 (28.99)
       15:59.87 (27.93)
  9 Weiner, Brendan A         19 Sun Devils-AZ        9:40.79   16:20.91    9  
              25.80       53.83 (28.03)     1:22.51 (28.68)     1:51.10 (28.59)
        2:20.07 (28.97)     2:48.86 (28.79)     3:17.99 (29.13)     3:47.53 (29.54)
        4:17.16 (29.63)     4:46.60 (29.44)     5:15.99 (29.39)     5:45.66 (29.67)
        6:15.70 (30.04)     6:45.54 (29.84)     7:15.70 (30.16)     7:45.85 (30.15)
        8:16.19 (30.34)     8:46.39 (30.20)     9:16.71 (30.32)     9:46.94 (30.23)
       10:17.47 (30.53)    10:48.27 (30.80)    11:18.82 (30.55)    11:49.22 (30.40)
       12:19.65 (30.43)    12:49.93 (30.28)    13:20.23 (30.30)    13:51.05 (30.82)
       14:21.20 (30.15)    14:51.70 (30.50)    15:21.95 (30.25)    15:51.89 (29.94)
       16:20.91 (29.02)
 10 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Byu Swimming-UT     10:06.89   16:39.02    7  
              27.27       56.75 (29.48)     1:26.92 (30.17)     1:57.71 (30.79)
        2:28.42 (30.71)     2:58.99 (30.57)     3:29.57 (30.58)     4:00.14 (30.57)
        4:30.59 (30.45)     5:01.26 (30.67)     5:31.77 (30.51)     6:02.16 (30.39)
        6:32.77 (30.61)     7:03.18 (30.41)     7:33.85 (30.67)     8:04.15 (30.30)
        8:34.50 (30.35)     9:05.06 (30.56)     9:35.53 (30.47)    10:06.00 (30.47)
       10:36.63 (30.63)    11:07.19 (30.56)    11:37.59 (30.40)    12:07.36 (29.77)
       12:37.56 (30.20)    13:07.93 (30.37)    13:38.14 (30.21)    14:08.33 (30.19)
       14:38.81 (30.48)    15:09.16 (30.35)    15:39.64 (30.48)    16:09.93 (30.29)
       16:39.02 (29.09)
 11 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT      9:52.54   16:55.82    6  
              27.27       57.15 (29.88)     1:27.91 (30.76)     1:59.00 (31.09)
        2:30.18 (31.18)     3:01.33 (31.15)     3:32.31 (30.98)     4:03.23 (30.92)
        4:34.38 (31.15)     5:05.44 (31.06)     5:36.36 (30.92)     6:06.88 (30.52)
        6:37.71 (30.83)     7:08.65 (30.94)     7:39.48 (30.83)     8:10.44 (30.96)
        8:41.29 (30.85)     9:11.82 (30.53)     9:42.86 (31.04)    10:13.91 (31.05)
       10:44.76 (30.85)    11:15.60 (30.84)    11:46.59 (30.99)    12:17.55 (30.96)
       12:48.59 (31.04)    13:19.77 (31.18)    13:51.01 (31.24)    14:22.10 (31.09)
       14:52.99 (30.89)    15:23.99 (31.00)    15:54.88 (30.89)    16:25.99 (31.11)
       16:55.82 (29.83)
 -- Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              9:50.63         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          1:45.28    1:42.40   20  
              24.20       50.46 (26.26)     1:17.11 (26.65)     1:42.40 (25.29)
  2 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          1:44.95    1:43.21   17  
              24.57       50.70 (26.13)     1:17.30 (26.60)     1:43.21 (25.91)
  3 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:45.12    1:45.57   16  
              25.09       51.39 (26.30)     1:18.30 (26.91)     1:45.57 (27.27)
  4 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:46.97    1:45.74   15  
              24.80       50.94 (26.14)     1:17.85 (26.91)     1:45.74 (27.89)
  5 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:46.77    1:46.08   14  
              25.32       52.27 (26.95)     1:19.28 (27.01)     1:46.08 (26.80)
  6 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           1:48.88    1:48.62   13  
              25.41       52.72 (27.31)     1:20.74 (28.02)     1:48.62 (27.88)
  7 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:51.92    1:51.68   12  
              26.25       54.09 (27.84)     1:22.61 (28.52)     1:51.68 (29.07)
  8 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA              1:49.64    1:52.32   11  
              25.39       53.02 (27.63)     1:22.35 (29.33)     1:52.32 (29.97)
B - Final
  9 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.15    1:49.44    9  
              25.76       53.31 (27.55)     1:21.65 (28.34)     1:49.44 (27.79)
 10 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.08    1:49.60    7  
              25.96       53.37 (27.41)     1:21.19 (27.82)     1:49.60 (28.41)
 11 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              1:52.25    1:49.91    6  
              26.62       54.17 (27.55)     1:21.91 (27.74)     1:49.91 (28.00)
 12 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:53.17    1:51.47    5  
              26.60       55.38 (28.78)     1:23.73 (28.35)     1:51.47 (27.74)
 13 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        1:54.55    1:54.47    4  
              26.83       55.71 (28.88)     1:24.98 (29.27)     1:54.47 (29.49)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D          20 Stanford-PC          1:48.26    1:44.95  
              24.82       51.56 (26.74)     1:18.26 (26.70)     1:44.95 (26.69)
  2 Gunderson, Will B         21 Stanford-PC          1:43.03    1:45.12  
              24.88       51.23 (26.35)     1:18.38 (27.15)     1:45.12 (26.74)
  3 Nolan, Dave J             20 Stanford-PC          1:40.39    1:45.28  
              25.25       52.37 (27.12)     1:19.53 (27.16)     1:45.28 (25.75)
  4 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:45.40    1:46.77  
              25.78       52.60 (26.82)     1:19.85 (27.25)     1:46.77 (26.92)
  5 Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:49.51    1:46.97  
              24.84       51.49 (26.65)     1:19.25 (27.76)     1:46.97 (27.72)
  6 Calhoon, Jayce E          22 Wyoming-WY           1:49.18    1:48.88  
              25.64       53.19 (27.55)     1:20.80 (27.61)     1:48.88 (28.08)
  7 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA              1:51.71    1:49.64  
              26.07       53.61 (27.54)     1:21.26 (27.65)     1:49.64 (28.38)
  8 Smith, Josh D             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:50.71    1:50.58  
              25.26       53.04 (27.78)     1:21.61 (28.57)     1:50.58 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Stephen M       21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:54.88    1:51.92  
              26.29       54.42 (28.13)     1:23.03 (28.61)     1:51.92 (28.89)
 10 Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.85    1:52.08  
              26.48       54.33 (27.85)     1:23.03 (28.70)     1:52.08 (29.05)
 11 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ        1:50.82    1:52.15  
              25.50       53.51 (28.01)     1:22.95 (29.44)     1:52.15 (29.20)
 12 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              1:55.02    1:52.25  
              27.65       55.87 (28.22)     1:24.37 (28.50)     1:52.25 (27.88)
 13 Kubick, Dylan S           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.98    1:52.26  
              26.42       54.59 (28.17)     1:23.37 (28.78)     1:52.26 (28.89)
 14 Miao, Albert J            19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.98    1:52.70  
              25.87       53.48 (27.61)     1:22.48 (29.00)     1:52.70 (30.22)
 15 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA              1:52.22    1:53.17  
              26.54       54.30 (27.76)     1:23.35 (29.05)     1:53.17 (29.82)
 16 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ        2:00.37    1:54.55  
              26.83       55.63 (28.80)     1:25.19 (29.56)     1:54.55 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:01.90    2:01.40  
              28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:31.25 (31.40)     2:01.40 (30.15)
 -- Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.10         DQ  
 -- Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:52.00         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY             44.01      43.82   20  
              21.03       43.82 (22.79)                                        
  2 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                44.78      44.22   17  
              21.10       44.22 (23.12)                                        
  3 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                44.50      44.23   16  
              20.77       44.23 (23.46)                                        
  4 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            44.39      44.25   15  
              21.12       44.25 (23.13)                                        
  5 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                44.22      44.43   14  
              21.27       44.43 (23.16)                                        
  6 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            44.35      44.74   13  
              21.53       44.74 (23.21)                                        
  7 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                44.22      44.80   12  
              21.60       44.80 (23.20)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            45.23      44.95   11  
              21.53       44.95 (23.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          45.67      45.18    9  
              21.83       45.18 (23.35)                                        
 10 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            45.36      45.61    7  
              21.82       45.61 (23.79)                                        
 11 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            45.55      45.70    6  
              21.68       45.70 (24.02)                                        
 12 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY             45.45      45.85    5  
              21.75       45.85 (24.10)                                        
 13 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            45.43      45.94    4  
              22.16       45.94 (23.78)                                        
 14 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            45.89      46.25    3  
              22.19       46.25 (24.06)                                        
 15 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             45.68      46.34    2  
              21.83       46.34 (24.51)                                        
 16 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        46.23      46.46    1  
              22.29       46.46 (24.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            46.32      45.71  
              21.85       45.71 (23.86)                                        
 18 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            46.25      45.72  
              22.29       45.72 (23.43)                                        
 19 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            46.28      46.27  
              22.17       46.27 (24.10)                                        
 20 Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC            46.25      46.29  
              22.35       46.29 (23.94)                                        
 21 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                46.81      46.32  
              22.15       46.32 (24.17)                                        
 22 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            46.77      46.41  
              22.36       46.41 (24.05)                                        
 23 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            46.66      46.49  
              22.24       46.49 (24.25)                                        
 24 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          46.65      46.56  
              22.42       46.56 (24.14)                                        
D - Final
 25 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                47.19      46.68  
              22.38       46.68 (24.30)                                        
 26 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA                47.12      46.83  
              22.78       46.83 (24.05)                                        
 27 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ          47.64      47.62  
              23.09       47.62 (24.53)                                        
 28 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                48.61      47.77  
              22.68       47.77 (25.09)                                        
 29 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          48.37      48.15  
              23.41       48.15 (24.74)                                        
 30 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        48.92      48.74  
              23.18       48.74 (25.56)                                        
 31 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        48.94      48.95  
              23.25       48.95 (25.70)                                        
 -- Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT        48.95         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC            44.68      43.94  
              21.29       43.94 (22.65)                                        
  2 Kalms, Adam M             20 Wyoming-WY             44.54      44.01  
              21.33       44.01 (22.68)                                        
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                45.75      44.22  
              20.82       44.22 (23.40)                                        
  3 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                46.14      44.22  
              21.17       44.22 (23.05)                                        
  5 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC            45.61      44.35  
              21.32       44.35 (23.03)                                        
  6 Stephens, Thomas S        21 Stanford-PC            45.11      44.39  
              21.43       44.39 (22.96)                                        
  7 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                46.15      44.50  
              21.46       44.50 (23.04)                                        
  8 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                44.84      44.78  
              21.48       44.78 (23.30)                                        
  8 Norman, Lucas L           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             44.91      44.78  
              21.35       44.78 (23.43)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC            45.58      45.23  
              21.64       45.23 (23.59)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sean M            19 Stanford-PC            44.45      45.23  
              21.93       45.23 (23.30)                                        
 12 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC            43.48      45.31  
              21.83       45.31 (23.48)                                        
 13 Garnier, Jeff B           19 Stanford-PC            44.39      45.36  
              21.93       45.36 (23.43)                                        
 14 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ          45.69      45.42  
              21.94       45.42 (23.48)                                        
 15 Hallowell, Ethan W        21 Stanford-PC            43.75      45.43  
              21.65       45.43 (23.78)                                        
 16 Griffel, Ethan E          22 Wyoming-WY             46.00      45.45  
              21.91       45.45 (23.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemley, Chase D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             44.56      45.50  
              21.64       45.50 (23.86)                                        
 18 Stoehr, Mitch D           21 Stanford-PC            44.43      45.55  
              21.79       45.55 (23.76)                                        
 19 Dotson, Chris D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             44.88      45.56  
              21.72       45.56 (23.84)                                        
 20 Campbell, Alex E          22 Ucsb-Ca-CA             45.38      45.62  
              21.83       45.62 (23.79)                                        
 21 Bohus, Richard            20 Sun Devils-AZ          45.87      45.67  
              21.84       45.67 (23.83)                                        
 22 O'Leary, Ryan P           21 Wyoming-WY             45.52      45.68  
              21.96       45.68 (23.72)                                        
 23 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC            44.78      45.89  
              22.31       45.89 (23.58)                                        
 24 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Byu Swimming-UT        47.04      46.23  
              22.21       46.23 (24.02)                                        
 24 Paulauskas, Lukas         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             47.06      46.23  
              21.91       46.23 (24.32)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Michael           21 Stanford-PC            48.22     J46.25  
              22.35       46.25 (23.90)                                        
 26 DeShon, Spencer A         18 Stanford-PC            46.95      46.25  
              22.35       46.25 (23.90)                                        
 28 Ross, James E             20 Stanford-PC            45.76      46.28  
              21.96       46.28 (24.32)                                        
 29 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC            47.46      46.32  
              21.76       46.32 (24.56)                                        
 30 Dossa, Andrew S           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             45.86      46.44  
              22.13       46.44 (24.31)                                        
 31 Young, Clayton G          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             46.23      46.52  
              22.44       46.52 (24.08)                                        
 32 Kao, Sean H               19 Sun Devils-AZ          46.94      46.65  
              22.36       46.65 (24.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC            47.10      46.66  
              22.04       46.66 (24.62)                                        
 34 Johns, Travis J           18 Stanford-PC            45.99      46.77  
              22.38       46.77 (24.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                47.99      46.81  
              22.25       46.81 (24.56)                                        
 36 Adalsteinsson, David H    23 Sun Devils-AZ          46.40      46.96  
              22.73       46.96 (24.23)                                        
 37 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA                47.60      47.12  
              22.78       47.12 (24.34)                                        
 38 Adams, Wyatt J            22 UNLV-CA                48.00      47.19  
              22.47       47.19 (24.72)                                        
 39 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ          48.71      47.64  
              23.06       47.64 (24.58)                                        
 40 Glander, Ryan M           21 Sun Devils-AZ          48.60      48.37  
              23.47       48.37 (24.90)                                        
 41 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                49.70      48.61  
              22.71       48.61 (25.90)                                        
 42 Bovenberg, Parker L       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             47.19      48.78  
              23.39       48.78 (25.39)                                        
 43 Elieson, Jacob T          18 Byu Swimming-UT        49.03      48.92  
              23.49       48.92 (25.43)                                        
 44 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Byu Swimming-UT        49.80      48.94  
              22.91       48.94 (26.03)                                        
 45 Gillette, James S         22 Byu Swimming-UT        50.30      48.95  
              23.68       48.95 (25.27)                                        
 46 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ             NT      49.26  
              22.89       49.26 (26.37)                                        
 47 Davis, Jacob R            18 Byu Swimming-UT        49.44      49.57  
              23.70       49.57 (25.87)                                        
 48 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ          49.93      49.66  
              23.65       49.66 (26.01)                                        
 -- Tibazi, Yoessef           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             46.99         DQ  
 -- Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT         DQ  
 -- Perry, Barkley G          19 Sun Devils-AZ          46.58         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          2:00.26    1:58.97   20  
              27.14       57.22 (30.08)     1:28.28 (31.06)     1:58.97 (30.69)
  2 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          2:01.37    1:59.65   17  
              27.11       57.35 (30.24)     1:28.30 (30.95)     1:59.65 (31.35)
  3 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              1:59.41    1:59.98   16  
              26.91       57.37 (30.46)     1:28.13 (30.76)     1:59.98 (31.85)
  4 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              2:00.80    2:00.44   15  
              26.49       57.04 (30.55)     1:28.64 (31.60)     2:00.44 (31.80)
  5 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC          2:01.97    2:01.27   14  
              27.71       58.43 (30.72)     1:29.22 (30.79)     2:01.27 (32.05)
  6 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:03.13    2:02.58   13  
              27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:30.71 (31.95)     2:02.58 (31.87)
  7 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          2:03.73    2:03.29   12  
              28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:31.72 (31.83)     2:03.29 (31.57)
  8 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           2:03.62    2:04.52   11  
              27.92       59.49 (31.57)     1:32.05 (32.56)     2:04.52 (32.47)
B - Final
  9 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           2:04.54    2:05.84    9  
              28.23       59.97 (31.74)     1:32.73 (32.76)     2:05.84 (33.11)
 10 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC          2:08.47    2:07.25    7  
              28.05     1:00.45 (32.40)     1:33.31 (32.86)     2:07.25 (33.94)
 11 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT      2:10.11    2:07.90    6  
              29.21     1:01.59 (32.38)     1:34.90 (33.31)     2:07.90 (33.00)
 12 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:09.53    2:08.44    5  
              28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)     1:34.68 (33.60)     2:08.44 (33.76)
 13 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      2:08.86    2:08.80    4  
              29.67     1:02.98 (33.31)     1:36.21 (33.23)     2:08.80 (32.59)
 14 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:08.85    2:08.93    3  
              28.06     1:01.03 (32.97)     1:34.11 (33.08)     2:08.93 (34.82)
 15 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT      2:12.84    2:14.12    2  
              29.84     1:03.36 (33.52)     1:38.12 (34.76)     2:14.12 (36.00)
 16 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:12.54    2:15.56    1  
              29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:38.92 (35.36)     2:15.56 (36.64)
C - Final
 17 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA              2:16.50    2:14.54  
              29.01     1:02.90 (33.89)     1:39.08 (36.18)     2:14.54 (35.46)
 18 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:15.31    2:15.74  
              29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)     1:38.59 (35.50)     2:15.74 (37.15)
 -- Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:19.51         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA              2:06.08    1:59.41  
              27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:28.43 (30.72)     1:59.41 (30.98)
  2 Williamson, Max S         19 Stanford-PC          2:00.79    2:00.26  
              27.73       58.64 (30.91)     1:29.27 (30.63)     2:00.26 (30.99)
  3 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA              2:08.39    2:00.80  
              27.06       57.37 (30.31)     1:28.94 (31.57)     2:00.80 (31.86)
  4 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA              2:02.41    2:01.12  
              27.68       58.56 (30.88)     1:29.73 (31.17)     2:01.12 (31.39)
  5 Shaw, Mason K             21 Stanford-PC          1:56.35    2:01.37  
              27.27       58.14 (30.87)     1:29.52 (31.38)     2:01.37 (31.85)
  6 Le, Daniel T              18 Stanford-PC          2:06.03    2:01.97  
              28.10       59.07 (30.97)     1:30.50 (31.43)     2:01.97 (31.47)
  7 Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.00    2:03.13  
              27.47       58.90 (31.43)     1:31.47 (32.57)     2:03.13 (31.66)
  8 Turner, Jordan A          21 Wyoming-WY           2:07.21    2:03.62  
              27.34       58.30 (30.96)     1:30.87 (32.57)     2:03.62 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hommel, Robert A          20 Stanford-PC          2:00.21    2:03.73  
              27.98       59.63 (31.65)     1:31.78 (32.15)     2:03.73 (31.95)
  9 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA              2:04.44    2:03.73  
              27.44       58.38 (30.94)     1:30.78 (32.40)     2:03.73 (32.95)
 11 Scalise, Kyle A           19 Wyoming-WY           2:05.38    2:04.54  
              28.06       59.42 (31.36)     1:31.59 (32.17)     2:04.54 (32.95)
 12 Jean, Tyler B             21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:02.91    2:06.84  
              28.88     1:01.34 (32.46)     1:33.33 (31.99)     2:06.84 (33.51)
 13 Brown, Christian S        19 Stanford-PC          2:05.27    2:08.47  
              28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:34.62 (34.17)     2:08.47 (33.85)
 14 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:07.66    2:08.85  
              28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)     1:33.97 (33.51)     2:08.85 (34.88)
 15 King, Michael D           24 Byu Swimming-UT      2:11.89    2:08.86  
              29.74     1:02.91 (33.17)     1:36.13 (33.22)     2:08.86 (32.73)
 16 Lamb, Josh R              18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:10.44    2:09.53  
              28.58     1:00.60 (32.02)     1:33.83 (33.23)     2:09.53 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Byu Swimming-UT      2:13.35    2:10.11  
              29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)     1:36.25 (33.62)     2:10.11 (33.86)
 18 Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:04.41    2:11.48  
              27.61     1:00.26 (32.65)     1:36.19 (35.93)     2:11.48 (35.29)
 19 Braden, Gunner A          18 Sun Devils-AZ        2:09.00    2:12.54  
              29.62     1:03.66 (34.04)     1:38.20 (34.54)     2:12.54 (34.34)
 20 Greenland, Garrett G      22 Byu Swimming-UT      2:11.52    2:12.84  
              29.20     1:02.53 (33.33)     1:37.47 (34.94)     2:12.84 (35.37)
 21 Browne, Putnam H          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:09.47    2:12.98  
              28.84     1:02.10 (33.26)     1:36.70 (34.60)     2:12.98 (36.28)
 22 Scott, Sammy T            20 Sun Devils-AZ        2:15.62    2:15.31  
              30.87     1:04.50 (33.63)     1:39.23 (34.73)     2:15.31 (36.08)
 23 Bullington, Danny         19 UNLV-CA              2:21.50    2:16.50  
              28.48     1:02.71 (34.23)     1:39.29 (36.58)     2:16.50 (37.21)
 24 Worrick, Joe C            19 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    2:19.51  
              32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)     1:43.68 (35.70)     2:19.51 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Trimble, Connor J         19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:12.00    2:24.61  
              31.07     1:06.62 (35.55)     1:44.83 (38.21)     2:24.61 (39.78)
 -- Castilleja, Andy          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:59.33         DQ  
 -- Sockwell, Kyle C          19 Sun Devils-AZ        2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA              2:14.50         DQ  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:44.70    1:45.40   20  
              23.49       50.52 (27.03)     1:17.80 (27.28)     1:45.40 (27.60)
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:45.85    1:45.67   17  
              23.86       51.07 (27.21)     1:17.98 (26.91)     1:45.67 (27.69)
  3 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:46.36    1:46.42   16  
              23.45       50.24 (26.79)     1:17.70 (27.46)     1:46.42 (28.72)
  4 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC          1:50.09    1:49.51   15  
              23.89       51.88 (27.99)     1:20.90 (29.02)     1:49.51 (28.61)
  5 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           1:47.19    1:49.76   14  
              25.02       52.86 (27.84)     1:21.66 (28.80)     1:49.76 (28.10)
  6 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:51.42    1:49.84   13  
              24.17       51.80 (27.63)     1:20.33 (28.53)     1:49.84 (29.51)
  7 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:48.54    1:49.91   12  
              24.08       52.03 (27.95)     1:20.83 (28.80)     1:49.91 (29.08)
  8 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          1:48.86    1:53.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY           1:51.93    1:47.87    9  
              24.19       51.92 (27.73)     1:20.13 (28.21)     1:47.87 (27.74)
 10 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          1:51.70    1:48.36    7  
              24.17       51.42 (27.25)     1:19.36 (27.94)     1:48.36 (29.00)
 11 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:59.39    1:53.00    6  
              25.52       54.62 (29.10)     1:24.11 (29.49)     1:53.00 (28.89)
 12 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.69    1:55.07    5  
              24.63       53.46 (28.83)     1:23.60 (30.14)     1:55.07 (31.47)
 13 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:57.88    1:56.01    4  
              25.57       54.16 (28.59)     1:24.22 (30.06)     1:56.01 (31.79)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kremer, Tom               19 Stanford-PC          1:44.54    1:44.70  
              23.40       50.25 (26.85)     1:17.35 (27.10)     1:44.70 (27.35)
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA              1:47.34    1:45.85  
              23.64       50.23 (26.59)     1:18.01 (27.78)     1:45.85 (27.84)
  3 Coci, Alex                24 Sun Devils-AZ        1:47.15    1:46.36  
              23.85       50.99 (27.14)     1:18.88 (27.89)     1:46.36 (27.48)
  4 Nelson, Ryan M            19 Wyoming-WY           1:48.92    1:47.19  
              24.40       51.68 (27.28)     1:19.68 (28.00)     1:47.19 (27.51)
  5 Mowry, Mickey M           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:45.49    1:47.37  
              24.12       51.59 (27.47)     1:19.29 (27.70)     1:47.37 (28.08)
  6 Arata, Ryan P             19 Stanford-PC          1:48.59    1:48.54  
              24.09       51.45 (27.36)     1:19.67 (28.22)     1:48.54 (28.87)
  7 Yoder, Jimmy S            18 Stanford-PC          1:51.58    1:48.86  
              24.68       52.05 (27.37)     1:20.15 (28.10)     1:48.86 (28.71)
  8 Black, Connor S           18 Stanford-PC          1:48.99    1:50.09  
              24.58       52.38 (27.80)     1:21.03 (28.65)     1:50.09 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umbach, Gray S            19 Stanford-PC          1:44.46    1:51.42  
              24.52       52.13 (27.61)     1:20.83 (28.70)     1:51.42 (30.59)
 10 Pickard, Chris T          21 Stanford-PC          1:44.51    1:51.70  
              24.48       52.19 (27.71)     1:20.96 (28.77)     1:51.70 (30.74)
 11 Eglesfield, George T      19 Wyoming-WY           1:48.66    1:51.93  
              24.74       53.10 (28.36)     1:22.72 (29.62)     1:51.93 (29.21)
 12 Lau, Andy                 18 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.34    1:52.63  
              24.55       53.05 (28.50)     1:22.07 (29.02)     1:52.63 (30.56)
 13 Davison, Richard F        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:55.54    1:54.58  
              25.67       54.07 (28.40)     1:23.53 (29.46)     1:54.58 (31.05)
 14 Lovell, Ben P             20 Stanford-PC          1:53.95    1:54.99  
              25.12       54.11 (28.99)     1:23.84 (29.73)     1:54.99 (31.15)
 15 Stevenson, Brent B        23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.37    1:55.69  
              25.20       54.57 (29.37)     1:24.75 (30.18)     1:55.69 (30.94)
 16 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA              1:57.61    1:57.84  
              25.71       55.00 (29.29)     1:25.56 (30.56)     1:57.84 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA              1:59.53    1:57.88  
              26.27       55.52 (29.25)     1:26.19 (30.67)     1:57.88 (31.69)
 18 Mortensen, Michael C      18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:00.05    1:59.39  
              26.12       56.35 (30.23)     1:27.71 (31.36)     1:59.39 (31.68)
 19 Mills, Brandon J          18 Sun Devils-AZ             NT    2:04.26  
              26.89       58.39 (31.50)     1:31.09 (32.70)     2:04.26 (33.17)
 -- Dalby, Zac T              20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:50.40         DQ  
 -- Capitaine, Thibaut R      20 Sun Devils-AZ        1:58.00         DQ  
 -- Aakhus, Randy J           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:48.08         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            2:58.00    2:55.06   40  
     1) Passos, Gui B 22                2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20       
              20.99       44.74 (44.74)     1:05.25 (20.51)     1:28.35 (43.61)
        1:48.25 (19.90)     2:11.47 (43.12)     2:31.80 (20.33)     2:55.06 (43.59)
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:03.10    2:56.88   34  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Gremizzi, Giacomo 23            4) Priest, Jake L 22              
  3 Wyoming, University of-WY  'A'                    3:01.55    3:00.30   32  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20                2) Griffel, Ethan E 22            
     3) O'Leary, Ryan P 21              4) Scalise, Kyle A 19             
              21.49       44.09 (44.09)     1:05.18 (21.09)     1:28.52 (44.43)
        1:49.75 (21.23)     2:13.34 (44.82)     2:35.36 (22.02)     3:00.30 (46.96)
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:07.90   x3:06.02  
     1) Wollkind, Spencer A 22          2) Tarazona, Dylan 18             
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Adams, Wyatt J 22              
              22.72       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.24 (21.69)     1:32.65 (46.10)
        1:54.55 (21.90)     2:18.86 (46.21)     2:40.99 (22.13)     3:06.02 (47.16)
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:03.50    3:07.69   30  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24         2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Richards, Stephen M 21          4) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
              22.21       45.86 (45.86)     1:08.41 (22.55)     1:33.42 (47.56)
        1:55.96 (22.54)     2:20.52 (47.10)     2:42.66 (22.14)     3:07.69 (47.17)
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'D'            3:10.00   x3:12.60  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Harvey, Bryan T 20             
     3) Roe, Matt J 21                  4) Daigler, Hannon 20             
              22.55       48.15 (48.15)     1:10.91 (22.76)     1:37.04 (48.89)
        1:59.66 (22.62)     2:24.47 (47.43)     2:47.53 (23.06)     3:12.60 (48.13)
  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  3:08.69    3:19.59   28  
     1) Davis, Jacob R 18               2) Elieson, Jacob T 18            
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23           4) Gillette, James S 22           
              23.54       50.01 (50.01)     1:13.90 (23.89)     1:40.24 (50.23)
        2:03.45 (23.21)     2:30.07 (49.83)     2:53.57 (23.50)     3:19.59 (49.52)
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole W             21 Stanford-PC               NT      20.54  
  2 Descombes, Jack P         19 Stanford-PC               NT      20.69  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                   
 
  1. University of California, Berk     1278   2. Arizona State University          429.5
  3. University of California, Los       394   4. University of Nevada Las Vegas    388.5
  5. Oregon State Beavers                282   6. Uc, Santa Barbara                   241
  7. Brigham Young University            200   8. Northern Arizona University         155
  9. Colorado State University            85                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. Stanford Men's Swimming            1262   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      748
  3. Wyoming, University of              370   4. Arizona State University            356
  5. Uc, Santa Barbara                   261   6. Brigham Young University            259