MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/2/2013 12:56 PM
                       Wisconsin @ Stanford - 11/2/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT    1:30.83   11  
     1) Nolan, David J JR               2) Shaw, Mason K SR               
     3) Umbach, Gray S SO               4) Black, Connor S FR             
                  22.70       48.56 (25.86)     1:10.45 (21.89)     1:30.83 (20.38)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:32.19    4  
     1) Teduits, Drew R JR              2) Schafer, Nick JR               
     3) Pinfold, Brett D FR             4) Clifton, Cannon J FR           
                  23.48       49.19 (25.71)     1:11.43 (22.24)     1:32.19 (20.76)
  3 Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT    1:32.55    2  
     1) Gunderson, Will B SR            2) Brown, Christian S SO          
     3) Kremer, Tom SO                  4) Stoehr, Mitchell D SR          
                  23.63       49.41 (25.78)     1:11.56 (22.15)     1:32.55 (20.99)
  4 Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   x1:34.09  
     1) Arata, Ryan P SO                2) Le, Daniel T FR                
     3) Lovell, Ben P SO                4) Carter, Mike                   
                  23.87       50.40 (26.53)     1:12.96 (22.56)     1:34.09 (21.13)
  5 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:34.65  
     1) Byrd, Austin SO                 2) Mandli, Jake M SO              
     3) Wagner, Zach C SO               4) Tran, Harrison D FR            
                  23.92       50.57 (26.65)     1:13.86 (23.29)     1:34.65 (20.79)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas J      JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    9:18.73    9  
                  25.78       53.80 (28.02)     1:22.15 (28.35)     1:50.22 (28.07)
        2:18.38 (28.16)     2:46.67 (28.29)     3:14.98 (28.31)     3:42.81 (27.83)
        4:10.63 (27.82)     4:38.62 (27.99)     5:06.49 (27.87)     5:34.46 (27.97)
        6:02.30 (27.84)     6:30.20 (27.90)     6:58.29 (28.09)     7:26.37 (28.08)
        7:54.65 (28.28)     8:22.98 (28.33)     8:51.34 (28.36)     9:18.73 (27.39)
  2 Pickard, Chris T          JR STAN-PC                   NT    9:27.14    4  
                  25.72       54.01 (28.29)     1:22.24 (28.23)     1:50.66 (28.42)
        2:18.78 (28.12)     2:47.13 (28.35)     3:15.60 (28.47)     3:43.83 (28.23)
        4:12.06 (28.23)     4:40.40 (28.34)     5:08.87 (28.47)     5:37.45 (28.58)
        6:06.08 (28.63)     6:34.84 (28.76)     7:03.96 (29.12)     7:32.75 (28.79)
        8:01.68 (28.93)     8:30.54 (28.86)     8:59.30 (28.76)     9:27.14 (27.84)
  3 Duggan, Sean M            SO STAN-PC                   NT    9:29.08    3  
                  25.87       54.12 (28.25)     1:22.58 (28.46)     1:50.79 (28.21)
        2:19.02 (28.23)     2:47.32 (28.30)     3:15.88 (28.56)     3:44.26 (28.38)
        4:12.89 (28.63)     4:41.99 (29.10)     5:10.59 (28.60)     5:39.85 (29.26)
        6:09.43 (29.58)     6:38.28 (28.85)     7:06.90 (28.62)     7:36.14 (29.24)
        8:04.58 (28.44)     8:33.57 (28.99)     9:02.78 (29.21)     9:29.08 (26.30)
  4 Cosgarea, Drew D          JR STAN-PC                   NT    9:34.06    2  
                  26.09       54.49 (28.40)     1:23.15 (28.66)     1:52.21 (29.06)
        2:21.05 (28.84)     2:49.71 (28.66)     3:18.72 (29.01)     3:47.97 (29.25)
        4:17.54 (29.57)     4:46.70 (29.16)     5:16.14 (29.44)     5:45.62 (29.48)
        6:15.11 (29.49)     6:44.31 (29.20)     7:13.41 (29.10)     7:42.59 (29.18)
        8:11.43 (28.84)     8:40.21 (28.78)     9:08.18 (27.97)     9:34.06 (25.88)
  5 Anderson, Josh D          SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    9:34.84    1  
                  26.08       54.39 (28.31)     1:22.93 (28.54)     1:51.68 (28.75)
        2:20.15 (28.47)     2:49.02 (28.87)     3:18.16 (29.14)     3:47.51 (29.35)
        4:16.90 (29.39)     4:46.29 (29.39)     5:15.57 (29.28)     5:45.08 (29.51)
        6:14.20 (29.12)     6:43.21 (29.01)     7:12.72 (29.51)     7:42.14 (29.42)
        8:11.16 (29.02)     8:39.79 (28.63)     9:08.38 (28.59)     9:34.84 (26.46)
  6 Garnier, Jeff B           SO STAN-PC                   NT   x9:34.90  
                  26.17       54.84 (28.67)     1:23.62 (28.78)     1:52.37 (28.75)
        2:21.09 (28.72)     2:49.92 (28.83)     3:18.82 (28.90)     3:47.85 (29.03)
        4:16.83 (28.98)     4:46.04 (29.21)     5:15.11 (29.07)     5:44.14 (29.03)
        6:13.47 (29.33)     6:43.18 (29.71)     7:12.62 (29.44)     7:41.83 (29.21)
        8:11.04 (29.21)     8:40.40 (29.36)     9:08.74 (28.34)     9:34.90 (26.16)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:37.60    9  
                  23.37       48.29 (24.92)     1:13.20 (24.91)     1:37.60 (24.40)
  2 Pinfold, Brett D          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:38.88    4  
                  23.71       49.20 (25.49)     1:14.37 (25.17)     1:38.88 (24.51)
  3 Kremer, Tom               SO STAN-PC                   NT    1:39.09    3  
                  23.68       49.27 (25.59)     1:14.54 (25.27)     1:39.09 (24.55)
  4 Hommel, Robert A          JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:40.09    2  
                  23.79       49.47 (25.68)     1:15.04 (25.57)     1:40.09 (25.05)
  5 Hallowell, Ethan W        JR STAN-PC                   NT   x1:42.04  
                  24.22       49.41 (25.19)     1:15.47 (26.06)     1:42.04 (26.57)
  6 Hines, Tyler E            SR Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:43.65    1  
                  24.56       50.64 (26.08)     1:16.96 (26.32)     1:43.65 (26.69)
  7 Zito, Damon J             JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:43.94  
                  24.14       50.07 (25.93)     1:16.79 (26.72)     1:43.94 (27.15)
  8 Maloney, Sean W           FR Wisconsin-WI              NT   x1:45.93  
                  24.63       51.23 (26.60)     1:18.49 (27.26)     1:45.93 (27.44)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbach, Gray S            SO STAN-PC                   NT      50.01    9  
                  24.70       50.01 (25.31)                                        
  2 Teduits, Drew R           JR Wisconsin-WI              NT      50.10    4  
                  24.54       50.10 (25.56)                                        
  3 Gunderson, Will B         SR STAN-PC                   NT      50.58    3  
                  25.45       50.58 (25.13)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Ryan           SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.16    2  
                  25.06       51.16 (26.10)                                        
  5 Byrd, Austin              SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      52.24    1  
                  25.48       52.24 (26.76)                                        
  6 Johns, Travis J           FR STAN-PC                   NT      52.73  
                  25.70       52.73 (27.03)                                        
  7 Lovell, Ben P             SO STAN-PC                   NT     x53.08  
                  25.85       53.08 (27.23)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mason K             SR STAN-PC                   NT      56.67    9  
                  26.95       56.67 (29.72)                                        
  2 Schafer, Nick             JR Wisconsin-WI              NT      56.80    4  
                  27.00       56.80 (29.80)                                        
  3 Brown, Christian S        SO STAN-PC                   NT      57.32    3  
                  27.32       57.32 (30.00)                                        
  4 Thomson, Danny A          SO STAN-PC                   NT      57.45    2  
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)                                        
  5 Buck, Justin D            FR STAN-PC                   NT     x57.67  
                  27.34       57.67 (30.33)                                        
  6 Mandli, Jake M            SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      59.04    1  
                  28.08       59.04 (30.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Max S         FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:49.34    9  
                  25.44       54.18 (28.74)     1:21.95 (27.77)     1:49.34 (27.39)
  2 Stephens, Thomas S        JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:49.98    4  
                  25.05       53.08 (28.03)     1:21.36 (28.28)     1:49.98 (28.62)
  3 Arata, Ryan P             SO STAN-PC                   NT    1:51.96    3  
                  25.09       53.86 (28.77)     1:23.03 (29.17)     1:51.96 (28.93)
  4 Yoder, Jimmy S            FR STAN-PC                   NT   x1:52.29  
                  25.45       54.42 (28.97)     1:23.58 (29.16)     1:52.29 (28.71)
  5 Anderson, Josh D          SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:55.64    2  
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)     1:25.09 (29.67)     1:55.64 (30.55)
  6 Tran, Harrison D          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:56.05    1  
                  25.84       55.30 (29.46)     1:24.96 (29.66)     1:56.05 (31.09)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Cannon J         FR Wisconsin-WI              NT      21.13    9  
  2 Zito, Damon J             JR Wisconsin-WI              NT      21.32    4  
  3 Davis, Cole W             SR STAN-PC                   NT      21.38    3  
  4 DeShon, Spencer A         FR STAN-PC                   NT      21.42    2  
  5 Ross, James E             SO STAN-PC                   NT      21.47    1  
  6 Descombes, Jack P         FR STAN-PC                   NT     x21.49  
  7 Wagner, Zach C            SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      21.97  
  8 Barsanti, Ryan J          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT     x22.04  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ipsen, Kristian              STAN-PC                   NP     398.25    9  
  2 Christensen, Brdley          STAN-PC                   NP     348.90    4  
  3 Suchla, Andrew J          FR Wisconsin-WI              NP     326.40    3  
  4 Knauss, Logan H           SO Wisconsin-WI              NP     277.05    2  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kremer, Tom               SO STAN-PC                   NT      45.03    9  
                  21.90       45.03 (23.13)                                        
  2 Pinfold, Brett D          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT      45.18    4  
                  21.94       45.18 (23.24)                                        
  3 Black, Connor S           FR STAN-PC                   NT      45.61    3  
                  22.06       45.61 (23.55)                                        
  4 Duggan, Sean M            SO STAN-PC                   NT      45.71    2  
                  22.14       45.71 (23.57)                                        
  5 Hallowell, Ethan W        JR STAN-PC                   NT     x46.32  
                  22.38       46.32 (23.94)                                        
  6 Zito, Damon J             JR Wisconsin-WI              NT      47.71    1  
                  22.75       47.71 (24.96)                                        
  7 Barsanti, Ryan J          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT      48.60  
                  23.75       48.60 (24.85)                                        
  8 Wagner, Zach C            SO Wisconsin-WI              NT     x49.03  
                  23.76       49.03 (25.27)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            JR STAN-PC                   NT    1:46.23    9  
                  25.34       52.33 (26.99)     1:19.79 (27.46)     1:46.23 (26.44)
  2 Teduits, Drew R           JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:46.60    4  
                  25.32       52.09 (26.77)     1:19.57 (27.48)     1:46.60 (27.03)
  3 Williamson, Max S         FR STAN-PC                   NT    1:50.93    3  
                  26.76       55.25 (28.49)     1:23.46 (28.21)     1:50.93 (27.47)
  4 Gunderson, Will B         SR STAN-PC                   NT    1:51.54    2  
                  27.00       55.65 (28.65)     1:23.79 (28.14)     1:51.54 (27.75)
  5 Byrd, Austin              SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:53.82    1  
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)     1:24.89 (28.88)     1:53.82 (28.93)
  6 O'Donnell, Ryan           SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    1:54.62  
                  26.55       54.91 (28.36)     1:24.74 (29.83)     1:54.62 (29.88)
  7 Johns, Travis J           FR STAN-PC                   NT   x1:55.82  
                  27.43       56.45 (29.02)     1:25.99 (29.54)     1:55.82 (29.83)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Nick             JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:02.19    9  
                  27.96       58.83 (30.87)     1:30.23 (31.40)     2:02.19 (31.96)
  2 Shaw, Mason K             SR STAN-PC                   NT    2:04.02    4  
                  28.73       59.91 (31.18)     1:31.90 (31.99)     2:04.02 (32.12)
  3 Hommel, Robert A          JR STAN-PC                   NT    2:06.32    3  
                  28.63     1:00.94 (32.31)     1:33.73 (32.79)     2:06.32 (32.59)
  4 Le, Daniel T              FR STAN-PC                   NT    2:06.83    2  
                  29.04     1:01.20 (32.16)     1:34.10 (32.90)     2:06.83 (32.73)
  5 Mandli, Jake M            SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    2:07.41    1  
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)     1:34.22 (33.20)     2:07.41 (33.19)
  6 Brown, Christian S        SO STAN-PC                   NT   x2:10.64  
                  28.69     1:01.50 (32.81)     1:35.72 (34.22)     2:10.64 (34.92)
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas J      JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:29.22    9  
                  24.85       51.94 (27.09)     1:19.56 (27.62)     1:46.99 (27.43)
        2:14.50 (27.51)     2:41.78 (27.28)     3:09.24 (27.46)     3:36.52 (27.28)
        4:03.72 (27.20)     4:29.22 (25.50)                                        
  2 Stoehr, Mitchell D        SR STAN-PC                   NT    4:29.53    4  
                  24.60       51.50 (26.90)     1:18.52 (27.02)     1:45.44 (26.92)
        2:12.61 (27.17)     2:39.73 (27.12)     3:07.12 (27.39)     3:34.88 (27.76)
        4:02.51 (27.63)     4:29.53 (27.02)                                        
  3 Offutt, Bryan T           SR STAN-PC                   NT    4:33.53    3  
                  25.44       52.54 (27.10)     1:19.99 (27.45)     1:47.57 (27.58)
        2:15.27 (27.70)     2:43.13 (27.86)     3:10.92 (27.79)     3:39.22 (28.30)
        4:06.34 (27.12)     4:33.53 (27.19)                                        
  4 Stephens, Thomas S        JR STAN-PC                   NT    4:39.28    2  
                  25.33       52.98 (27.65)     1:20.88 (27.90)     1:49.27 (28.39)
        2:17.43 (28.16)     2:45.82 (28.39)     3:15.11 (29.29)     3:44.38 (29.27)
        4:12.65 (28.27)     4:39.28 (26.63)                                        
  5 Cosgarea, Drew D          JR STAN-PC                   NT   x4:39.59  
                  24.51       51.79 (27.28)     1:19.98 (28.19)     1:48.28 (28.30)
        2:16.81 (28.53)     2:45.39 (28.58)     3:14.27 (28.88)     3:43.26 (28.99)
        4:11.82 (28.56)     4:39.59 (27.77)                                        
  6 Maloney, Sean W           FR Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:43.72    1  
                  26.00       54.37 (28.37)     1:23.18 (28.81)     1:52.17 (28.99)
        2:21.04 (28.87)     2:49.92 (28.88)     3:18.74 (28.82)     3:47.62 (28.88)
        4:16.29 (28.67)     4:43.72 (27.43)                                        
  7 Hines, Tyler E            SR Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:53.70  
                  25.84       54.43 (28.59)     1:23.76 (29.33)     1:53.42 (29.66)
        2:23.06 (29.64)     2:53.00 (29.94)     3:23.83 (30.83)     3:53.94 (30.11)
        4:24.16 (30.22)     4:53.70 (29.54)                                        
  8 Clifton, Cannon J         FR Wisconsin-WI              NT   x4:55.13  
                  25.89       54.68 (28.79)     1:24.42 (29.74)     1:54.11 (29.69)
        2:23.89 (29.78)     2:53.35 (29.46)     3:23.58 (30.23)     3:54.25 (30.67)
        4:24.92 (30.67)     4:55.13 (30.21)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Ben P             SO STAN-PC                   NT      49.54    9  
                  23.29       49.54 (26.25)                                        
  2 Arata, Ryan P             SO STAN-PC                   NT      50.63    3.5
                  23.72       50.63 (26.91)                                        
  2 Yoder, Jimmy S            FR STAN-PC                   NT      50.63    3.5
                  23.86       50.63 (26.77)                                        
  4 Descombes, Jack P         FR STAN-PC                   NT     x51.65  
                  24.04       51.65 (27.61)                                        
  5 Tran, Harrison D          FR Wisconsin-WI              NT      51.97    2  
                  24.11       51.97 (27.86)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Ryan           SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      52.16    1  
                  24.20       52.16 (27.96)                                        
  7 Byrd, Austin              SO Wisconsin-WI              NT      52.53  
                  24.49       52.53 (28.04)                                        
  8 Teduits, Drew R           JR Wisconsin-WI              NT     x54.07  
                  24.94       54.07 (29.13)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Brdley          STAN-PC                   NP     384.83    9  
  2 Kuremsky, Connor             STAN-PC                   NP     357.83    4  
  3 Garcia, Noah                 STAN-PC                   NP     347.18    3  
  4 Suchla, Andrew J          FR Wisconsin-WI              NP     289.50    2  
  5 Knauss, Logan H           SO Wisconsin-WI              NP     279.23    1  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Josh D          SO Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:04.50    9  
                  26.23       55.86 (29.63)     1:28.57 (32.71)     1:59.92 (31.35)
        2:34.24 (34.32)     3:08.95 (34.71)     3:37.39 (28.44)     4:04.50 (27.11)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas J      JR Wisconsin-WI              NT    4:06.12    4  
                  25.80       55.23 (29.43)     1:27.51 (32.28)     1:59.01 (31.50)
        2:34.78 (35.77)     3:11.41 (36.63)     3:39.64 (28.23)     4:06.12 (26.48)
 -- Nolan, David J            JR STAN-PC                   NT   X3:53.35  
                  25.15       54.18 (29.03)     1:24.93 (30.75)     1:53.71 (28.78)
        2:28.23 (34.52)     3:01.04 (32.81)     3:27.98 (26.94)     3:53.35 (25.37)
 -- Buck, Justin D            FR STAN-PC                   NT   X3:54.08  
                  25.53       54.38 (28.85)     1:25.31 (30.93)     1:54.90 (29.59)
        2:27.11 (32.21)     2:59.93 (32.82)     3:27.74 (27.81)     3:54.08 (26.34)
 -- Umbach, Gray S            SO STAN-PC                   NT   X3:56.08  
                  25.58       54.43 (28.85)     1:25.43 (31.00)     1:55.56 (30.13)
        2:29.25 (33.69)     3:02.77 (33.52)     3:29.98 (27.21)     3:56.08 (26.10)
 -- Thomson, Danny A          SO STAN-PC                   NT   X4:00.50  
                  26.47       56.23 (29.76)     1:27.50 (31.27)     1:58.83 (31.33)
        2:31.99 (33.16)     3:05.50 (33.51)     3:33.92 (28.42)     4:00.50 (26.58)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'A'                 NT    1:24.31   11  
     1) Clifton, Cannon J FR            2) Pinfold, Brett D FR            
     3) Wagner, Zach C SO               4) Zito, Damon J JR               
                  21.38       42.39 (21.01)     1:03.32 (20.93)     1:24.31 (20.99)
  2 Wisconsin, University of, Madi-WI  'B'                 NT    1:27.61    4  
     1) Barsanti, Ryan J FR             2) Maloney, Sean W FR             
     3) O'Donnell, Ryan SO              4) Tran, Harrison D FR            
                  22.14       44.33 (22.19)     1:05.68 (21.35)     1:27.61 (21.93)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'B'                            NT   X1:23.54  
     1) Kremer, Tom SO                  2) Duggan, Sean M SO              
     3) DeShon, Spencer A FR            4) Ross, James E SO               
                  21.12       41.61 (20.49)     1:02.54 (20.93)     1:23.54 (21.00)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'A'                            NT   X1:23.70  
     1) Pickard, Chris T JR             2) Black, Connor S FR             
     3) Davis, Cole W SR                4) Hallowell, Ethan W JR          
                  21.03       41.64 (20.61)     1:02.49 (20.85)     1:23.70 (21.21)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'D'                            NT   X1:24.45  
     1) Garnier, Jeff B SO              2) Stephens, Thomas S JR          
     3) Lovell, Ben P SO                4) Johns, Travis J FR             
                  21.34       41.89 (20.55)     1:03.04 (21.15)     1:24.45 (21.41)
 -- Stanford University-PC  'C'                            NT   X1:24.76  
     1) Umbach, Gray S SO               2) Descombes, Jack P FR           
     3) Stoehr, Mitchell D SR           4) Carter, Mike                   
                  21.46       42.27 (20.81)     1:03.77 (21.50)     1:24.76 (20.99)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Stanford University                 175   2. Wisconsin, University of, Madi      116