MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

Licensed to California State Univ.- Sacramento
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2014 07:31 PM
               Sacramento State Hornet Invitational - 3/16/2013                
                        Hornet Stadium, Sacramento, CA                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16:29.92  3/17/2012   Nanaka Izawa, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Mendoza, Mariel               SO California                  
  2        Lupescu, Rebecca              SO Southern Ore                
  3        Dadkhah, Ashlyn               FR California                  
  4        Cerney, Heather               JR California                  
  5        Timmermans, Katie             SR Cal St. Stan                
  6        Heath, Imani                  SO Cal St. East                
  7        Joven, Laticia                SO Cal St. Stan                
  8        Lopez, Destinee               FR Merced                      
  9        Hobby, Becky                  SO Modesto                     
 10        Hiers, Elizabeth              FR Sacramento CC               
 11        Holm, Katherine               FR Fresno CC                   
 12        Rodriguez, Rocio              SO Modesto                     
 13        Ramirez, Stephanie            SR Southern Ore                
 14        Pollard, Dana                 FR Modesto                     
 15        Wood, Gina                    FR American River              
 16        Mares, Vanessa                FR Cal St. East                
 17        Vollmer, Shelby               SO Sacramento CC               
 18        Worobel, Zoe                  SO American River              
 19        Arzon, Stephanie              FR William Jessup              
 20        Rojo, Maria                   FR American River              
 21        Perrin, Sarah                 FR Cal St. East                
 22        Lucas, Kelsey                 SO Sacramento CC               
 23        Bastida, Crystal              FR San Joaquin                 
 24        Wilson, Ci Ci                 FR San Joaquin                 
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14:33.14  3/17/2012   Eric Avila, Southern Oregon               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Lawson, John                  FR California                  
  2        Estifanos, Yohaness           FR California                  
  3        Wolf-Root, Alex                  Horsecow                    
  4        Boyd-Helm, Zach               SO Southern Ore                
  5        Dhaliwal, Kanwar              SR Cal St. Stan                
  6        Dunagan, Cary                 SR Southern Ore                
  7        Jorgensen, Kevin              JR Southern Ore                
  8        Villaescusa, Alex             JR Cal St. Stan                
  9        Omer, Omer                       Unattached                  
 10        Jaeger, Zach                  FR Unattached                  
 11        Brenton, Aaron                SO Southern Ore                
 12        Carter, Cody                  JR Southern Ore                
 13        Breuer, Reed                     Cal Poly Dis                
 14        Ortiz, Cesar                  SO San Joaquin                 
 15        Basuini, Michael                 William Jessup              
 16        Paulk, Dylan                  JR Southern Ore                
 17        Nazarek, Cristian             FR Santa Rosa JC               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Kinoshita, Michael            FR Unattached                  
  2        Jagerson, Sean                FR American River              
  3        Cabrera, Ben                  SO Fresno CC                   
  4        Fenn, Jesse                   SO Santa Rosa JC               
  5        Brown, Jacob                  SO American River              
  6        Morales, Juan Emanuel         FR Chabot                      
  7        White, Adam                   SO Chabot                      
  8        Jazo, Ricardo                 FR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Evangelista, Tomas            SR Cal St. Stan                
 10        Parra, Ricky                  SO American River              
 11        Morris, Jason                 FR American River              
 12        Stillman, Eli                 SO Butte                       
 13        Tao, Derek                    FR Unattached                  
 14        Hernandez, Jonathan           JR William Jessup              
 15        Antonio-Hernandez, Benjamin   SO Merced                      
 16        Villagomez, Noel              JR Fresno Pacific              
 17        Parada, Irvin                 FR Cal St. East                
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  45.01  3/25/2006   , University of California                   
                      Omwanghe, Carter, Homes, Johnson                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cal State East Bay  'A'                                      
     1) Perez, Alexis FR                2) Brennan, Devyn FR              
     3) Manueleleui, SiaLei FR          4) Hernandez, Andrea FR           
  2  San Joaquin Delta College  'A'                               
     1) Osuji, Karen SO                 2) Brown, Antionetta SO           
     3) Barksdale, Nassima FR           4) Tyson, Ale'ia FR               
  3  Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                                    
     1) Lambert, Amber FR               2) Akanji, Mercy FR               
     3) Booker, Me'che FR               4) Akanji, Michelle FR            
  4  Sacramento State  'A'                                        
     1) Robinson, Kristen FR            2) Gilson, Cecily FR              
     3) Powell, Caprice JR              4) Pope, Morgan SR                
  5  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Bean, Dinesha SR                2) Jones, Racquel SR              
     3) Haven, Dierra FR                4) Moody, Keanna SO               
  6  Southern Oregon  'A'                                         
     1) Maguin, Amelia JR               2) Morris, Alex FR                
     3) Reitman, Anna FR                4) Barrett, Tierra FR             
  7  Monterey  'A'                                                
     1) Scholis, Jayla FR               2) Mclin, Catina FR               
     3) Roan, Dominique SO              4) Rivera, Kyana FR               
  8  Modesto Junior College  'A'                                  
     1) Eley, Unique FR                 2) Jones, Ashlee FR               
     3) Watts, Samantha FR              4) Williams, Jaliya FR            
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  40.70  3/24/2007   , San Fransico CC                            
                      P Holmes, D Waters, N Taylor, D Mays              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  American River College  'A'                                  
     1) Swayne, Latrelle SO             2) Lam, Jeff FR                   
     3) Derilo, Gabe SO                 4) Ellis, Robert FR               
  2  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Foley  Jr., Preston FR          2) Barton, Miguel FR              
     3) Alexander, Akeem FR             4) Pradia, Jamal FR               
  3  Sacramento State  'A'                                        
     1) Turner, Michael SO              2) Ogbeide, Osaretin SO           
     3) Cuellar, Bryan JR               4) Meehan, Evan SR                
  4  California  'A'                                              
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani FR           2) Oliver, Dash SR                
     3) Davis, Daniel JR                4) Blocker, Tom SR                
  5  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Spears Jr., Ronald JR           2) Edwards, Jordan JR             
     3) Britton, Marlon FR              4) Howard, Shaquille SO           
  6  Merritt  'A'                                                 
     1) Parnell, Tony FR                2) Brown, Kemarley FR             
     3) Jacobs, Tom FR                  4) Orr, Rajee FR                  
  7  Sacramento City College  'A'                                 
     1) Starks, Kaleb FR                2) James, Damantee FR             
     3) Clarke, Delano SO               4) Reynolds, Armani FR            
  8  Southern Oregon  'A'                                         
     1) Knight, Kermit FR               2) Bremner, Cameron FR            
     3) Benamati, Robert JR             4) Olander, Jonz SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cal State East Bay  'A'                                      
     1) Gaines, Anthony JR              2) Cuevas, Phillip JR             
     3) Brown, Austin SO                4) Acosta, Allejandro SO          
  2  Monterey  'A'                                                
     1) Kirkland, Jameel FR             2) Champagne, Najee FR            
     3) Taylor, DaVaughn FR             4) Brown, Isaiah SO               
  3  Butte College  'A'                                           
     1) Beck, Deon FR                   2) Penick, Eli FR                 
     3) Masters, Davion FR              4) Pinedo, Alonzo FR              
  4  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Traylor, James FR               2) Lewis, Keith SO                
     3) Holmes, Myles SO                4) Thompson, Juquelle SO          
  5  Modesto Junior College  'A'                                  
     1) Adorno, Eric SO                 2) Uwakwe, Nchekube FR            
     3) Wright, Tommy SO                4) Shaw, Dwight FR                
  6  San Joaquin Delta College  'A'                               
     1) Phouminavong, Jack SO           2) Curry, James FR                
     3) Lindsey, Andre FR               4) Biagton, Josh FR               
  7  Merced  'A'                                                  
     1) Jefferson, Chandler FR          2) Montanez, Johnny FR            
     3) Tsuchimoto, So SO               4) Pew, Brandon FR                
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:24.07  3/16/2013   Raquel Lambdin, UC Davis                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Vorderbruegge, Marina         SR Cal St. Stan                
  2      5 Mitchell, Rachel                 Unattached                  
  3      4 Stinett, Veronica                Unattached                  
  4        Anderson, Courtney            SR Cal St. Stan                
  5      1 Berlioux, Chloe                  Unattached                  
  6        Scott, Marissa                FR California                  
  7        Garcia, Amanda                JR Sacramento State            
  8        Navarrete, Xochitl            FR California                  
  9        Mendoza, Mariel               SO California                  
 10        Rozario, Jessie               JR Southern Ore                
 11        Grolle, Lizzie                SR Cal St. Stan                
 12        Babcock, Molly                SO California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Taylor, Jacquelin             JR Sacramento State            
  2        Dadkhah, Ashlyn               FR California                  
  3        Tanner, Heather                  Unattached                  
  4        Miranda, Sarah                SO Unattached                  
  5        Heath, Imani                  SO Cal St. East                
  6        Abbott, Aspen                 FR Southern Ore                
  7        Wiesner, Hannah                  William Jessup              
  8      2 Johnston, Emily                  Unattached                  
  9        Morrill, Kristen              FR Nevada                      
 10        Moore, Courtney               FR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Arellano, Jennifer            JR Fresno Pacific              
 12        Perez, O'Naria                FR Sacramento CC               
 13      3 Royal, Adrianna                  Unattached                  
 14        Carretero, Cecilia            FR Modesto                     
 15        Berania, Natalie              SO American River              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Root, Sidney                  FR Nevada                      
  2        Ruiz, Karina                  FR Modesto                     
  3        Stillwell, Jocelyn            FR American River              
  4        Birkland, Kelly               SO Santa Rosa JC               
  5        Vera, Celina                  SO Cal St. East                
  6        Reyes, Rosie                  FR Butte                       
  7        Pegram, Janika                FR Sacramento CC               
  8        James, Kaitlyn                SO Modesto                     
  9        Butterfield, Dallas              William Jessup              
 10        Pablo, Taylor                 FR San Joaquin                 
 11        Martinez, Iris                JR Cal St. East                
 12        Kruger, Justine               SO William Jessup              
 13        Belone, Tanaya                FR Butte                       
 14        Stansbury, Jenna              SO Butte                       
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:49.62  3/16/2013   Eric Avila, Southern Oregon                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Litwiller, Nathanael          SR Sacramento State            
  2     10 Beyers, Reesey                   Unattached                  
  3        Ellis, Terrance                  Unattached                  
  4        Brendel, Trent                FR California                  
  5        Later, Leland                 SO California                  
  6        Alvarado, Abraham             FR Cal St. Stan                
  7     11 D'Acquisto, Domenique            Unattached                  
  8     12 Huston, Jacob                    Unattached                  
  9        Malone-White, Evan            FR California                  
 10        Grimble, Chriss               JR Unattached                  
 11        Rosales, David                JR Unattached                  
 12        Reyes, Will                   SO American River              
 13        Martinez, Kristian            SO California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Maule, Blake                  FR Sacramento State            
  2     16 Scheuer, Samuel                  Unattached                  
  3     17 Sickler, Tyler                   Unattached                  
  4     15 Salcido, Ryan                    Unattached                  
  5        Kigar, Chris                  SO American River              
  6        Boyal, Swarnjit               SR Unattached                  
  7        Guzman, Ismael                FR Fresno Pacific              
  8        Harvey, McConnell             SO Sacramento State            
  9        Shahmirzadi, Camron              Sra Elite                   
 10        Mrgudic, Michael              FR Cal St. Stan                
 11        Schraer, Aidan                FR American River              
 12        Castro, Jonathan              FR Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Ghelfi, Eric                  JR Southern Ore                
  2        Croft, Brandon                SR Fresno Pacific              
  3        Brooks, Eric                  JR Cal St. Stan                
  4        Parke-Hoffman, Will           SO Southern Ore                
  5        Cushman, Connor               FR Southern Ore                
  6        Reyes, Alex                   SR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Smith, Wayne                     William Jessup              
  8        Ortiz, Cesar                  SO San Joaquin                 
  9        Cummings, David               SR William Jessup              
 10        Fowler, Nick                  SO U.S. Air Force              
 11        Johnson, Patrick                 William Jessup              
 12        Muniz, Joseluis               FR Merced                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Kinsman, Cody                 SO Fresno Pacific              
  2        Valtierra, Ramiro             SO Modesto                     
  3        Gonzalez-Mejia, Jose          SR Cal St. East                
  4        Nevarez, Jose                 FR Modesto                     
  5        Malik, Atif                   FR Chabot                      
  6        Singh, Palwinder              SO Merced                      
  7        Kuntz, Tim                    FR San Joaquin                 
  8        Ramirez, Orlando              SO Cal St. East                
  9        Munoz, Brandon                FR Butte                       
 10        Martinez, Kyle                FR Merced                      
 11        Carlos, Israel                FR Butte                       
 12        Garcia, Justin                FR Butte                       
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  13.71  3/17/2012   Sierna Williams, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Weaver, Angelica              SR California                  
  2        Severson, Andrea              SR Cal St. Stan                
  3        Collins, Devin                SO Sacramento State            
  4        Perry, Pattrianna                Unattached                  
  5        Bean, Dinesha                 SR Academy of A                
  6        Cook, Daria                      Unattached                  
  7        Symers-Jones, Kortni          FR Laney                       
  8        O'Neil, Rachael               FR Unattached                  
  9        Woodward, Jurnee              FR Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Edwards, Tia                  FR Fresno Pacific              
  2        Earl, Mariah                  FR American River              
  3        Cooke, Ashley                 JR California                  
  4        Delucchi, Jennifer            FR Nevada                      
  5        Currington, Antonia           JR Sacramento State            
  6        Laidley, Jayla                JR Fresno Pacific              
  7        Tallon, Haley                 SR Fresno Pacific              
  8        Enakaya, Nyesa                SR Cal St. Stan                
  9        McGown, Lauren                FR Southern Ore                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Dossman-Bishop, Stantasia     FR Laney                       
  3        Acevedo, Kristen              SO San Joaquin                 
  4        McCoy, Caitlin                FR Butte                       
  5        McNamee, Caitlin              SO Butte                       
  6        Moss, Bailey                  SO Butte                       
  7        Pleasant, Divonee             SO San Joaquin                 
  8        Watts, Samantha               FR Modesto                     
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  13.87  3/17/2012   Ronald Brookins, Unattached                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Wheeler, Casey                SO Sacramento State            
  2        Mamon, Chris                  JR Unattached                  
  3     21 Creswell, Tyler                  Unattached                  
  4     14 Lyons, Paul                      Unattached                  
  5        Craddock II, Kevin               Unattached                  
  6        Stewart, Ray                     Unattached                  
  7        Eastman, Dominick                @dom_eddy                   
  8        Bermea, Randy                 SO California                  
  9        Traylor, James                FR CCSF                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Olubeko, Oladotun             FR Fresno CC                   
  2        Terrazas, Juan                SO Merced                      
  3        Gibson, Marsalis              FR California                  
  4        Britton, Marlon               FR Academy of A                
  5        Valentine, Maurice            SR California                  
  6        Sitch, Trevor                 FR Sacramento State            
  7        Wright, Quinlan               FR Academy of A                
  8        Turner, Travis                SO San Joaquin                 
  9        Mathews, Michael              SO American River              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Cornell, Bret                 FR Butte                       
  2     13 Jette, Max                       Unattached                  
  3        Holley, Ronnie                FR Modesto                     
  4        Garcia, Zavier                FR Merritt                     
  5        Watson, Kelvin                SO Sacramento CC               
  6        Williams, Najee               JR Southern Ore                
  7        Stavrianoudakis, Strat        SO Modesto                     
  8        Dixon, Marlon                 FR Sequoias                    
  9        Barkley, Devan                SO Southern Ore                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4        Bamsey, Ian                   SO American River              
  5        Pulos, Nicholas               FR Modesto                     
  6        Neal, Anthony                 FR Southern Ore                
  7        Vaughn, Koren                 FR American River              
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54.65  3/16/2013   Dominique Whittington, Sacramento State      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Jones, Nijae                  FR California                  
  2        Holzendorf, Arrielle          JR Sacramento State            
  3        Brown, Champelle                 Auc Elite                   
  4        Eke, Ugo                      SR Unattached                  
  5        Whittington, Dominique        JR Sacramento State            
  6        Scott, Mistic                 FR Academy of A                
  7        Ryan, Chavariana              JR Unattached                  
  8        Stevenson, Arielle            JR California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Bedsole, Rachele              FR Southern Ore                
  2        Martin, Shanee                SR Nevada                      
  3        Osuji, Karen                  SO San Joaquin                 
  4        Barrett, Tierra               FR Southern Ore                
  5        Haven, Dierra                 FR Academy of A                
  6        Weems, Joy                    FR Sacramento State            
  7        Matthews, Christina           JR Cal St. Stan                
  8        Oniru, Omotoyosi              JR Academy of A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Rowe, Katelynn                FR American River              
  2        Osuji, Nelly                  FR San Joaquin                 
  3        Barksdale, Nassima            FR San Joaquin                 
  4        Goacher, Jennifer             SO Siskiyous                   
  5        Marshall, Hanisha             JR Fresno Pacific              
  6        Cunningham, Jasmine           SO Sacramento State            
  7        Vaughn, Kyrah                 SO American River              
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Edwards, Tara                 FR Fresno Pacific              
  2        McBride, Omara                FR Modesto                     
  3        Dozier, Lorrynn               FR Laney                       
  4        Adams, Lakesha                   Monterey Bay                
  5        Hearns, Baylee                JR Nevada                      
  6        Alsobrook, Tyler              SO Chabot                      
  7        Foy, Samira                   JR Cal St. East                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2        Johnson, Sydney               FR Cal St. East                
  3        Wright, Makaylah              FR Feather River               
  4        Johnson, Casie                FR Siskiyous                   
  5        Mclin, Catina                 FR Monterey                    
  6        Pornnang, Karen               FR Merced                      
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  47.20  3/24/2007   Christopher Berrian, Unattached              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Olander, Jonz                 SR Southern Ore                
  2        Polk, Herbie                  FR Santa Rosa JC               
  3        Melnikov, Stanislav              Unattached                  
  4        Edwards, Jordan               JR Academy of A                
  5        Howard, Shaquille             SO Academy of A                
  6        Alexander, Akeem              FR Sequoias                    
  7        Williams, Rubin               SR Heritage Eli                
  8        Barton, Miguel                FR Sequoias                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Boone, Ben                    FR American River              
  2        de Jong, Joost                SO California                  
  3        Latin, Willie                 SO Unattached                  
  4        Ezold, Kyle                   SO California                  
  5        Gix, Kianti                      Unattached                  
  6        Lampkin, Edward               FR CCSF                        
  7        Aguiar, Miguel                SO Sacramento State            
  8        Reynolds, Armani              FR Sacramento CC               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Martinez, Aarmando            FR Sacramento CC               
  2        Turner, Travis                SO San Joaquin                 
  3        Ogbeide, Osaretin             SO Sacramento State            
  4        Boughton, Jeremy              SO Sacramento CC               
  5        Roberds, Alex                 FR Sacramento CC               
  6        Thompson, Juquelle            SO CCSF                        
  7        Holmes, Myles                 SO CCSF                        
  8        Huhyn, Adam                   FR Sacramento State            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Gresham, Malik                FR Merritt                     
  2        Lam, Jeff                     FR American River              
  3        Guzman, Alejandro             FR Modesto                     
  4        Gibbs, Adriel                 FR Fresno CC                   
  5        Benson, Thomas                SO Academy of A                
  6        Curry, James                  FR San Joaquin                 
  7        Fiedor, Caleb                 SO Fresno Pacific              
  8        Lyons, Jordan                 FR Modesto                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Pyryev, Artem                 SR Fresno Pacific              
  2        Hayes, Micah                     William Jessup              
  3        Washinton, Wesley             FR San Joaquin                 
  4        Montanez, Johnny              FR Merced                      
  5        Veliz, Roger                  SO Modesto                     
  6        Gaines, Anthony               JR Cal St. East                
  7        Rankin, Micah                 FR American River              
  8        Norris, Kelsey                SO Merced                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2        Mallory, Dean                 FR Butte                       
  3        Robertson, George             FR Butte                       
  4        Shells, Sterling              SR William Jessup              
  5        Acosta, Allejandro            SO Cal St. East                
  6        Becker, Stefan                FR Butte                       
  7        Grant, Jonte                  SO California                  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.58  3/16/2013   Khadija Suleman, Laney                       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Harvey, Atiya                 FR CCSF                        
  2        Johnson, Treana               JR Unattached                  
  3        Payton, Malaina               SR California                  
  4        Pope, Morgan                  SR Sacramento State            
  5        Bean, Dinesha                 SR Academy of A                
  6        Powell, Caprice               JR Sacramento State            
  7        Jones, Racquel                SR Academy of A                
  8        Felicity, Inanna              FR Laney                       
  9        Brown, Antionetta             SO San Joaquin                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Tyson, Ale'ia                 FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Odesjo, Amanda                FR Academy of A                
  3        Hearns, Baylee                JR Nevada                      
  4        Currington, Antonia           JR Sacramento State            
  5        Scholis, Jayla                FR Monterey                    
  6        Gilson, Cecily                FR Sacramento State            
  7        Blake, Jasiri                 SO Laney                       
  8        McGlory, Lauren               SR Cal St. East                
  9        Akanji, Mercy                 FR Cal St. Stan                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Morris, Alex                  FR Southern Ore                
  2        Scott, Kandace                SO Fresno Pacific              
  3        Nelson, Jahmisha              SO Sacramento CC               
  4        Lambert, Amber                FR Cal St. Stan                
  5        Busby, Kristina               SO Siskiyous                   
  6        Akanji, Michelle              FR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Daniel, Mariah                SO Merced                      
  8        Mitchell, Emoni               FR Merced                      
  9        Dossman-Bishop, Stantasia     FR Laney                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Jeffers, Ellen                SO Butte                       
  3        Brown, Donnisha               FR Cal St. East                
  4        Jones, Ashlee                 FR Modesto                     
  5        Eley, Unique                  FR Modesto                     
  6        Reitman, Anna                 FR Southern Ore                
  7        Roane, Adrienne               FR Feather River               
  8        Fernandez, Emily                 William Jessup              
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3        Norwood, Chanelle             JR Cal St. East                
  4        Young, Lauren                    William Jessup              
  5        McNamee, Caitlin              SO Butte                       
  6        Larson, Amanda                FR Butte                       
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.60  3/24/2007   Jody Johnson, Sacramento State               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Ellis, Robert                 FR American River              
  2        Foley  Jr., Preston           FR Sequoias                    
  3        Orr, Rajee                    FR Merritt                     
  4        Blocker, Tom                  SR California                  
  5        Brown, Kemarley               FR Merritt                     
  6        Beard, Lamont                 SO Unattached                  
  7        Oliver, Dash                  SR California                  
  8        Adorno, Eric                  SO Modesto                     
  9        Spears Jr., Ronald            JR Academy of A                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Clarke, Delano                SO Sacramento CC               
  2        Davis, Daniel                 JR California                  
  3        Lewis, Keith                  SO CCSF                        
  4        Shaw, Dwight                  FR Modesto                     
  5        Meehan, Evan                  SR Sacramento State            
  6        Penick, Eli                   FR Butte                       
  7        Cuellar, Bryan                JR Sacramento State            
  8        Bremner, Cameron              FR Southern Ore                
  9        Parnell, Tony                 FR Merritt                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Biagton, Josh                 FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Averette, Jonathan            JR Unattached                  
  3        Derilo, Gabe                  SO American River              
  4        Turner, Michael               SO Sacramento State            
  5        Arukwe, Stanley                  Unattached                  
  6        Muhammad, Khalfani            FR California                  
  7        Traylor, James                FR CCSF                        
  8        Patterson, Kellan                Unattached                  
  9        Starks, Kaleb                 FR Sacramento CC               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Green, Terrell                FR Sequoias                    
  2        Pew, Brandon                  FR Merced                      
  3        Swayne, Latrelle              SO American River              
  4        James, Damantee               FR Sacramento CC               
  5        Jefferson, Chandler           FR Merced                      
  6        Schuller, Zac                 SO CCSF                        
  7        Childs, westlund              SR Unattached                  
  8        Jimenez, Max                  SR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Beatty, Myles                 FR Cal St. Stan                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Cuevas, Phillip               JR Cal St. East                
  2        Cooper, Richard               FR Sacramento State            
  3        Kirkland, Jameel              FR Monterey                    
  4        Cape, Jared                   SO Fresno CC                   
  5        Singh, Jaskaran               FR Chabot                      
  6        Champagne, Najee              FR Monterey                    
  7        Britton, Marlon               FR Academy of A                
  8        Uwakwe, Nchekube              FR Modesto                     
  9        Knight, Kermit                FR Southern Ore                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Pust, Steven                  FR Sacramento State            
  2        Spalding, Josh                SR Fresno Pacific              
  3        Pinedo, Alonzo                FR Butte                       
  4        Singh, Gary                   FR San Joaquin                 
  5        Linder, Daniel                JR Cal St. Stan                
  6        Taylor, DaVaughn              FR Monterey                    
  7        Benamati, Robert              JR Southern Ore                
  8        Beck, Deon                    FR Butte                       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2        Easter, Alonzo                FR San Joaquin                 
  3        Manalastas, Michael           JR Cal St. East                
  4        Davis, Ismaaeel               FR Merced                      
  5        Smith, Julius                 SR William Jessup              
  6        Simmons, Geno                 SO Academy of A                
  7        Panford, Edgar                SR Academy of A                
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:07.20  3/24/2007   Kali Baker, University of Nevada           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      5 Mitchell, Rachel                 Unattached                  
  2        Jones, Nijae                  FR California                  
  3        Hundal, Aman                  JR Unattached                  
  4        Gramolini, Mariah             SR Unattached                  
  5     27 Ito, Miho                        Unattached                  
  6        Stevenson, Arielle            JR California                  
  7        Mallory, Terresa              JR Sacramento State            
  8      1 Berlioux, Chloe                  Unattached                  
  9        Garcia, Amanda                JR Sacramento State            
 10        Compton, Kandace              FR American River              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Mayfield, Janae                  Unattached                  
  2        Maldonado, Gabee              FR Cal St. Stan                
  3        Fisher, Reighan               FR Nevada                      
  4        McClinton, Robinea            JR Cal St. East                
  5        Haysbert, Katherine           FR California                  
  6        Underwood, Anne               SO Nevada                      
  7        Leimberger, Summer            FR Nevada                      
  8        Bittle, Kristen               FR CCSF                        
  9        Aguayo, Sara                  JR Cal St. Stan                
 10        McFaddin, Morgan              SO Modesto                     
 11        Royal, Adrianna               JR Sacramento State            
 12        Wilson, Ci Ci                 FR San Joaquin                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Aghazeynali, Sarah            SO Fresno Pacific              
  2        Wiesner, Hannah                  William Jessup              
  3        Richmond, Allyson                William Jessup              
  4        Hansen, Camille               FR Cal St. East                
  5      2 Johnston, Emily                  Unattached                  
  6        Hoffman, Nicole               SO San Joaquin                 
  7        Jones, Tayna                  FR Southern Ore                
  8        Perez, O'Naria                FR Sacramento CC               
  9        Valdivia, Yajahira            FR Modesto                     
 10        Schmidt, Jocelyn              FR American River              
 11        Pritchett, Kayla              FR Academy of A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Perrin, Sarah                 FR Cal St. East                
  2        Pablo, Taylor                 FR San Joaquin                 
  3        Stansbury, Jenna              SO Butte                       
  4        Enakaya, Nyesa                SR Cal St. Stan                
  5        Escobedo, Gabby               SO Modesto                     
  6        Pegram, Janika                FR Sacramento CC               
  7        Christopherson, Tara          SO American River              
  8        Martinez, Sara                JR William Jessup              
  9        Belone, Tanaya                FR Butte                       
 10        Scott, Marissa                FR California                  
 11        Babcock, Molly                SO California                  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:48.25  3/21/2009   Steve Sherer, Unattached                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     10 Beyers, Reesey                   Unattached                  
  2        Martinez, Kristian            SO California                  
  3        Jackson, Darrell              SO Sacramento State            
  4        Gonzalez, Ivan                FR California                  
  5        Ellis, Terrance                  Unattached                  
  6        Alvarado, Abraham             FR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Lewis, Josh                   FR California                  
  8        French, David                 FR American River              
  9        Brendel, Trent                FR California                  
 10        Alley, Dean                   SR Cal St. Stan                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Contreras, William            JR California                  
  2        Robinson, Kyle                   Unattached                  
  3        Stahl, Logan                  FR American River              
  4        Azevedo, Andrew               SO Sacramento State            
  5        Perez, Adrian                 SO CCSF                        
  6        Ripa, Vojta                   SR West Coast S                
  7        Weekes, Will                  SR Cal St. East                
  8        Avila, Eric                   SR Southern Ore                
  9        Harwood, Tyler                 4 Cal Poly Dis                
 10        Gomez, Gama                   FR American River              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Valtierra, Ramiro             SO Modesto                     
  2        Maule, Blake                  FR Sacramento State            
  3        Mrgudic, Michael              FR Cal St. Stan                
  4        Litwiller, Nathanael          SR Sacramento State            
  5        Chorn, Alex                   FR American River              
  6        Kaylor, Zachary               JR Sacramento State            
  7        Theus III, Leo                FR Merritt                     
  8        Nord, Dallas                  JR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Lousalot, Davis               JR Sacramento State            
 10        Williams, Matt                SO Southern Ore                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Jafarkhani, Nima              FR Chabot                      
  2        Nevarez, Jose                 FR Modesto                     
  3        Quartey, Cedric               FR Sacramento CC               
  4        Sons, Garrett                 SO Fresno CC                   
  5        Sims, Lovell                  SO Unattached                  
  6        Awad, Adam                    SO Fresno Pacific              
  7        Wichmann, Christian              William Jessup              
  8        Estrada, Daniel               SO Chabot                      
  9        Bevacqua, Mike                JR Fresno Pacific              
 10        Infald, Blane                 FR Chabot                      
 11        Becker, Stefan                FR Butte                       
 12        Quillin, Nathaniel            SO Santa Rosa JC               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Singh, Palwinder              SO Merced                      
  2        Antonio-Hernandez, Benjamin   SO Merced                      
  3        Ahnberg, Jon                  FR Santa Rosa JC               
  4        Ramirez, Orlando              SO Cal St. East                
  5        Schaake, Bryan                FR Butte                       
  6        Garcia, Justin                FR Butte                       
  7        Gonzalez-Mejia, Jose          SR Cal St. East                
  8        Martinez, Kyle                FR Merced                      
  9        Whelpley, Justin              FR William Jessup              
 10        Chavez-Navarro, Jaime            William Jessup              
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  58.52  3/22/2008   Thalia Amanakis, Unviersity of Hawaii        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Tallon, Ashley                SR Fresno Pacific              
  2        Maguin, Amelia                JR Southern Ore                
  3        Pittman, Tiarra               SR California                  
  4        Weaver, Angelica              SR California                  
  5        Moody, Keanna                 SO Academy of A                
  6        Collins, Devin                SO Sacramento State            
  7        Severson, Andrea              SR Cal St. Stan                
  8        Barnett, Amira                FR Academy of A                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Jenkins, Chloe                FR Cal St. Stan                
  2        Woodward, Jurnee              FR Unattached                  
  3        Westerterp, Katelin           FR Nevada                      
  4        Blumm, Stephanie              SO Sacramento State            
  5        Moss, Bailey                  SO Butte                       
  6        Edwards, Tia                  FR Fresno Pacific              
  7        Edgar, Autumn                 SO American River              
  8        Stillwell, Jocelyn            FR American River              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Padilla, Maday                SO Modesto                     
  3        Armendariz, Melissa           SO Modesto                     
  4        Dozier, Lorrynn               FR Laney                       
  5        Watts, Samantha               FR Modesto                     
  6        Pleasant, Divonee             SO San Joaquin                 
  7        Acevedo, Kristen              SO San Joaquin                 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.38  3/21/2009   Alexander Wilright, UC Davis                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Dixon, Marlon                 FR Sequoias                    
  2        Wright, Quinlan               FR Academy of A                
  3     14 Lyons, Paul                      Unattached                  
  4        Bermea, Randy                 SO California                  
  6        Stevens, Sullivan             SR Aureus Athle                
  7        Wheeler, Casey                SO Sacramento State            
  8        Stavrianoudakis, Strat        SO Modesto                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Chu, Cameron                  SO CCSF                        
  2        Barkley, Devan                SO Southern Ore                
  3        Sitch, Trevor                 FR Sacramento State            
  4        Brinson, John                 JR Fresno Pacific              
  5        Mathews, Michael              SO American River              
  6        Wilson, Lemmar                FR Academy of A                
  7        Ragland, Diarra               FR Merritt                     
  8        Lang, Drew                    FR Cal St. Stan                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2        Easter, Alonzo                FR San Joaquin                 
  3        Watson, Kelvin                SO Sacramento CC               
  4        Terrazas, Juan                SO Merced                      
  5        Williams, Najee               JR Southern Ore                
  6        Hamlin, Lavalle               FR Modesto                     
  7        Totemeier, Jared              SO Santa Rosa JC               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2        Cornell, Bret                 FR Butte                       
  3        Vaughn, Koren                 FR American River              
  4        Lindsey, Andre                FR San Joaquin                 
  5        Singh, Gary                   FR San Joaquin                 
  6     29 Grimes, Peter                    Unattached                  
  7        Pulos, Nicholas               FR Modesto                     
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23.77  3/16/2013   Vashti Thomas, Academy of Art                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Scholis, Jayla                FR Monterey                    
  2        Jones, Racquel                SR Academy of A                
  3        Whittington, Dominique        JR Sacramento State            
  4        Eke, Ugo                      SR Unattached                  
  5        Pope, Morgan                  SR Sacramento State            
  6        Brown, Champelle                 Auc Elite                   
  7        Powell, Caprice               JR Sacramento State            
  8        Blake, Jasiri                 SO Laney                       
  9        Harvey, Atiya                 FR CCSF                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Osuji, Nelly                  FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Garrard, Mikayla                 Aureus Athle                
  3        Gilson, Cecily                FR Sacramento State            
  4        Haven, Dierra                 FR Academy of A                
  5        Cole, Brianna                 JR Sacramento State            
  6        Johnson, Treana               JR Unattached                  
  7        Currington, Antonia           JR Sacramento State            
  8        Hearns, Baylee                JR Nevada                      
  9        Barksdale, Nassima            FR San Joaquin                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Lambert, Amber                FR Cal St. Stan                
  2        Akanji, Mercy                 FR Cal St. Stan                
  3        Holzendorf, Arrielle          JR Sacramento State            
  4        Odesjo, Amanda                FR Academy of A                
  5        Felicity, Inanna              FR Laney                       
  6        Cox, Talia                    SR Unattached                  
  7        Goacher, Jennifer             SO Siskiyous                   
  8        Tyson, Ale'ia                 FR San Joaquin                 
  9        Akanji, Michelle              FR Cal St. Stan                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Mitchell, Emoni               FR Merced                      
  2        Delucchi, Jennifer            FR Nevada                      
  3        Weems, Joy                    FR Sacramento State            
  4        Cooke, Ashley                 JR California                  
  5        Busby, Kristina               SO Siskiyous                   
  6        Bateson, Suzanne              SO Cal St. East                
  7        Daniel, Mariah                SO Merced                      
  8        Morris, Alex                  FR Southern Ore                
  9        Martin, Shanee                SR Nevada                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Edwards, Tara                 FR Fresno Pacific              
  2        Eley, Unique                  FR Modesto                     
  3        Roan, Dominique               SO Monterey                    
  4        Nelson, Jahmisha              SO Sacramento CC               
  5        Dossman-Bishop, Stantasia     FR Laney                       
  6        Cunningham, Jasmine           SO Sacramento State            
  7        Marshall, Hanisha             JR Fresno Pacific              
  8        Laidley, Jayla                JR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Roane, Adrienne               FR Feather River               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Barney, Corryn                SO Cal St. East                
  2        Young, Lauren                    William Jessup              
  3        Jones, Ashlee                 FR Modesto                     
  4        Wright, Makaylah              FR Feather River               
  5        Johnson, Casie                FR Siskiyous                   
  6        McGown, Lauren                FR Southern Ore                
  7        Fernandez, Emily                 William Jessup              
  8        McCoy, Caitlin                FR Butte                       
  9        Pornnang, Karen               FR Merced                      
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20.64  3/24/2007   Jody Johnson, Sacramento State               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Pradia, Jamal                 FR Sequoias                    
  2        Howard, Shaquille             SO Academy of A                
  3        White, Jesse                     Unattached                  
  4        Ellis, Robert                 FR American River              
  5        Williams, Rubin               SR Heritage Eli                
  6        Brown, Kemarley               FR Merritt                     
  7        Foley  Jr., Preston           FR Sequoias                    
  8        Meehan, Evan                  SR Sacramento State            
  9        Muhammad, Khalfani            FR California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1        Evans, Nick                      Unattached                  
  2        Turner, Michael               SO Sacramento State            
  3        Oliver, Dash                  SR California                  
  4        Taylor, Michael               FR Sequoias                    
  5        James, Damantee               FR Sacramento CC               
  6        Davis, Daniel                 JR California                  
  7        Ogbeide, Osaretin             SO Sacramento State            
  8        Ezold, Kyle                   SO California                  
  9        Lewis, Keith                  SO CCSF                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1        Alee, Jonathan                FR Unattached                  
  2        Moore, Gary                   FR Merritt                     
  3        McNally, Alexander            SO Academy of A                
  4        Cuellar, Bryan                JR Sacramento State            
  5        Derilo, Gabe                  SO American River              
  6        Martinez, Aarmando            FR Sacramento CC               
  7        Reynolds, Armani              FR Sacramento CC               
  8        Parnell, Tony                 FR Merritt                     
  9        Beck, Brandon                 FR Santa Rosa JC               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1        Heaven, Neon                     Unattached                  
  2        Jefferson, Chandler           FR Merced                      
  3        de Jong, Joost                SO California                  
  4        Arukwe, Stanley                  Unattached                  
  5     35 Hunter, Neyheim                  Unattached                  
  6        Beatty, Myles                 FR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Curry, James                  FR San Joaquin                 
  8        Aguiar, Miguel                SO Sacramento State            
  9        Bremner, Cameron              FR Southern Ore                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1        Biagton, Josh                 FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Guzman, Alejandro             FR Modesto                     
  3        Clarke, Delano                SO Sacramento CC               
  4        Singh, Jaskaran               FR Chabot                      
  5        Jimenez, Max                  SR Fresno Pacific              
  6        Pew, Brandon                  FR Merced                      
  7        Swayne, Latrelle              SO American River              
  8        Cooper, Richard               FR Sacramento State            
  9        Linder, Daniel                JR Cal St. Stan                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1        Champagne, Najee              FR Monterey                    
  2        Montanez, Johnny              FR Merced                      
  3        Huhyn, Adam                   FR Sacramento State            
  4        Uwakwe, Nchekube              FR Modesto                     
  5        Nasmyth, Neigyl               FR Chabot                      
  6        Masters, Davion               FR Butte                       
  7        Murphy, Kendrick              FR Siskiyous                   
  8        Benamati, Robert              JR Southern Ore                
  9        Fiedor, Caleb                 SO Fresno Pacific              
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2        Taylor, DaVaughn              FR Monterey                    
  3        Johnson, Jonathan             FR San Joaquin                 
  4        Knight, Kermit                FR Southern Ore                
  5        Hayes, Micah                     William Jessup              
  6        Pinedo, Alonzo                FR Butte                       
  7        Woldeyes, Samuel              FR Unattached                  
Section 8  Timed Finals
  3        Richardson, Matt              FR Butte                       
  4        Spalding, Josh                SR Fresno Pacific              
  5        Shells, Sterling              SR William Jessup              
  6        Brown, Austin                 SO Cal St. East                
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:29.88  3/25/2006   Sarah St Laurent, Weber State             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     28 Kobayashi, Miki                  Unattached                  
  2        Bordes, Megan                 FR California                  
  3        Naranjo, Rachel               SR Cal St. Stan                
  4        Tapia, Oddessy                JR Unattached                  
  5        Thiele, Alyssa                SR Cal St. Stan                
  6        Juarez, Danna                 FR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Dwyer, Victoria               FR Santa Rosa JC               
  8        Drury, Cheyenne               FR American River              
  9        Wares, Ashley                 FR San Joaquin                 
 10        Pacheco, Chelscie             SO San Joaquin                 
 11        Hoffman, Nicole               SO San Joaquin                 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:11.04  3/17/2012   James Johnstone, Southern Oregon           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1        Schmidt, Simon                SR California                  
  2        Trim, Edward                  SO California                  
  3        Damian, Daniel                SR Cal St. East                
  4        Fagundes, Anthony             SR Cal St. Stan                
  5        Rossi, Nathan                 SO American River              
  6        Brooks, Eric                  JR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Merris-Coots, Trevor          SO American River              
  8        Kuntz, Tim                    FR San Joaquin                 
  9        Schaefer, Jeff                FR California                  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:45.78  3/21/2009   , Laney College                            
                        D Crosby, C Jones, J Cox, C Brown                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  American River College  'A'                                  
     1) Vaughn, Kyrah SO                2) Rowe, Katelynn FR              
     3) Brown, Olivia SO                4) Compton, Kandace FR            
  2  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Edwards, Tia FR                 2) Marshall, Hanisha JR           
     3) Moore, Courtney FR              4) Tallon, Ashley SR              
  3  Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                                    
     1) Severson, Andrea SR             2) Akanji, Mercy FR               
     3) Matthews, Christina JR          4) Akanji, Michelle FR            
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Scott, Mistic FR                2) Haven, Dierra FR               
     3) Bean, Dinesha SR                4) Moody, Keanna SO               
  5  Sacramento State  'A'                                        
     1) Holzendorf, Arrielle JR         2) Collins, Devin SO              
     3) Cunningham, Jasmine SO          4) Blumm, Stephanie SO            
  6  San Joaquin Delta College  'A'                               
     1) Barksdale, Nassima FR           2) Brown, Antionetta SO           
     3) Osuji, Nelly FR                 4) Osuji, Karen SO                
  7  Southern Oregon  'A'                                         
     1) Barrett, Tierra FR              2) Bedsole, Rachele FR            
     3) Reitman, Anna FR                4) Abbott, Aspen FR               
  8  Cal State East Bay  'A'                                      
     1) Johnson, Sydney FR              2) Bateson, Suzanne SO            
     3) McClinton, Robinea JR           4) Vera, Celina SO                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Sacramento State  'B'                                        
  3  Monterey  'A'                                                
     1) Scholis, Jayla FR               2) Mclin, Catina FR               
     3) Roan, Dominique SO              4) Rivera, Kyana FR               
  4  Nevada  'A'                                                  
     1) Westerterp, Katelin FR          2) Carter, Leah FR                
     3) Underwood, Anne SO              4) Fisher, Reighan FR             
  5  Modesto Junior College  'A'                                  
     1) McBride, Omara FR               2) McFaddin, Morgan SO            
     3) Armendariz, Melissa SO          4) Valdivia, Yajahira FR          
  6  Butte College  'A'                                           
     1) Moss, Bailey SO                 2) McCoy, Caitlin FR              
     3) McNamee, Caitlin SO             4) Reyes, Rosie FR                
  7  Unattached  'A'                                              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:12.85  3/24/2007   , Stanislaus State                         
                        B Thaler, N Mashaka, R Green, J Stallworth        
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Modesto Junior College  'A'                                  
     1) Adorno, Eric SO                 2) Guzman, Alejandro FR           
     3) Stavrianoudakis, Strat SO       4) Wright, Tommy SO               
  2  American River College  'A'                                  
     1) Boone, Ben FR                   2) Stahl, Logan FR                
     3) Ellis, Robert FR                4) French, David FR               
  3  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1)                                 2) Edwards, Jordan JR             
     3) Howard, Shaquille SO            4) McNally, Alexander SO          
  4  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Dixon, Marlon FR                2) Green, Terrell FR              
     3) Pradia, Jamal FR                4) Taylor, Michael FR             
  5  Southern Oregon  'A'                                         
     1) Barkley, Devan SO               2) Bremner, Cameron FR            
     3) Boyd-Helm, Zach SO              4) Olander, Jonz SR               
  6  Sacramento State  'A'                                        
     1) Sitch, Trevor FR                2) Ogbeide, Osaretin SO           
     3) Wheeler, Casey SO               4) Aguiar, Miguel SO              
  7  Cal State Stanislaus  'A'                                    
     1) Lang, Drew FR                   2) Alley, Dean SR                 
     3) Alvarado, Abraham FR            4) Beatty, Myles FR               
  8  San Joaquin Delta College  'A'                               
     1) Turner, Travis SO               2) Singh, Gary FR                 
     3) Lindsey, Andre FR               4) Curry, James FR                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Merced  'A'                                                  
     1) Jefferson, Chandler FR          2) Montanez, Johnny FR            
     3) Terrazas, Juan SO               4) Pew, Brandon FR                
  3  Fresno Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Awad, Adam SO                   2) Guzman, Ismael FR              
     3) Fiedor, Caleb SO                4) Brinson, John JR               
  4  Sacramento City College  'A'                                 
     1) Boughton, Jeremy SO             2) Reynolds, Armani FR            
     3) Roberds, Alex FR                4) Martinez, Aarmando FR          
  5  Ccsf  'A'                                                    
     1) Holmes, Myles SO                2) Lampkin, Edward FR             
     3) Thompson, Juquelle SO           4) Perez, Adrian SO               
  6  Monterey  'A'                                                
     1) Brown, Isaiah SO                2) Kirkland, Jameel FR            
     3) Taylor, DaVaughn FR             4) Champagne, Najee FR            
  7  Cal State East Bay  'A'                                      
     1) Gaines, Anthony JR              2) Weekes, Will SR                
     3) Cuevas, Phillip JR              4) Brown, Austin SO               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Sacramento State  'B'                                        
  4  Unattached  'A'                                              
     1) 15 Salcido, Ryan                2) 16 Scheuer, Samuel             
     3) 17 Sickler, Tyler               4) 12 Huston, Jacob               
  5  Sacramento State  'C'                                        
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 115'-0"
 Meet Record:  189-10  3/25/2006   Caira Hane, University of Nevada            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Haga, Holly                   SR Southern Ore                
  2        Hodges, Katie                 FR Cal St. Stan                
  3        Friend, Mikayla               FR Sacramento State            
  4        Gianotti, Mel                 FR Southern Ore                
  5        Willingham, Philicia          SO San Joaquin                 
  6        McHargue, Casey               SO Butte                       
  7        Cooper, Tyhana                FR Sacramento State            
  8        Garcia, Melissa               FR Modesto                     
  9        Rogers, Jennifer              SO Butte                       
 10        Hamilton, Corie               JR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Laney, Morgan                 FR Sacramento State            
 12        Golikov, Alexandra            FR Modesto                     
 13        White, Katherine              FR Merced                      
 14        Swan, Savannah                FR Southern Ore                
 15        Crider, Shelby                FR American River              
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Simmons, Kerri                SR Nevada                      
  2        Hammar, Rebecca               JR Stanford                    
  3        Rector, Meaggan               FR Sacramento State            
  4        Hernandez, Consuelo           FR Cal St. Stan                
  5        McClain, Cara                 SO Modesto                     
  6        Cardoso, Yessenia             SR Sacramento State            
  7        Dickerson, Victoria           SO Modesto                     
  8        Guzman, Cynthia               FR Merced                      
  9        Hall, Kennedy                 SO Nevada                      
 10        Park, Tara                       Unattached                  
 11        Simpson, Margaret             JR California                  
 12        Weaver, Elaine                SO Sacramento State            
 13        Allman, Valarie               FR Stanford                    
 14        Wilson, Channing              JR Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 24  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 130'-0"
 Meet Record:  208-03  3/22/2008   Luke Woydziak, PacBay Track Club            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lehner, Daniel                SO American River              
  2        Valdez, Julian                FR San Joaquin                 
  3     31 Hines, Zach                      Unattached                  
  4        Haddorff, Michael             FR Butte                       
  5        Waites, David                 FR Merced                      
  6        Swisley, Nathan               FR American River              
  7        Anglin, Tyler                 FR Butte                       
  8        Lopez, Joel                   SR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Hoff, Ethan                   FR Fresno Pacific              
 10        Wirtz, Emmett                 SO Merced                      
 11        Flores, Ernesto               SO Modesto                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Wright, Eric                  SR Unattached                  
  2        Randolph, Gary                SO Unattached                  
  3     23 Kinloch, James                   Unattached                  
  4        Vlasic, Zlatko                FR Fresno Pacific              
  5        Knudsen, Alex                 JR Unattached                  
  6        Sepulveda, Matt               SO Sacramento State            
  7        Gonzalez, Ivander             SO Merced                      
  8        Contreras, Juan               SO Cal St. Stan                
  9        January, James                SR Sacramento State            
 10        Funk, Howard                  SO Modesto                     
 11        Nwuzi, Chijoke                JR California                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1        White, Derek                  SR California                  
  2        Esparza, Scott                SR California                  
  3     22 Coniglio, Zach                   Unattached                  
  4        Regan, Tyler                  SR Cal St. Stan                
  5        Rowley, Lucas                 JR Stanford                    
  6        Dan, Isaac                    JR California                  
  7        Millan, Alberto               SR Sacramento State            
  8        Hubbard, James                FR American River              
  9        Uikilifi, Josh                SR Cal St. Stan                
 10        Duncan, Brendan                  Unattached                  
 11        Guzman, Aldo                  SO Modesto                     
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 105'-0"
 Meet Record:  159-06  3/22/2008   Inger Appanaitis, University of Nevada      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Smith, Courtney               SR Fresno Pacific              
  2        King, Sarah                   SO Fresno Pacific              
  3        Tinney, Takia                 SO San Joaquin                 
  4        Pleasant, Divonee             SO San Joaquin                 
  5        Nance, Lauren                 JR Fresno Pacific              
  6        Douglass, Jaleyah             FR Modesto                     
  7        Kordahi, Maya                 SO Butte                       
  8        Armendariz, Melissa           SO Modesto                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Zunino, Alyssa                SO Nevada                      
  2        Kersting, Emily               SR Sacramento State            
  3        Wilson, Channing              JR Cal St. Stan                
  4        Haverfield, Savanna           FR Nevada                      
  5        Weaver, Elaine                SO Sacramento State            
  6        Wiesbeck, Raffaela            SO Nevada                      
  7        Glasmann, Megan               SO Stanford                    
  8        Davis, Jamika                 SO Siskiyous                   
 
Event 26  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 145'-0"
 Meet Record:  232-10  3/25/2006   Ryan Young, University of California        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wilkerson, Bradley            FR Cal St. Stan                
  2        Ramos, Cesar                  SO Modesto                     
  3     13 Jette, Max                       Unattached                  
  4        Curry, Kwanzaa                FR Merced                      
  5        Bamsey, Ian                   SO American River              
  6        Lyons, Jordan                 FR Modesto                     
  7        Hoff, Ethan                   FR Fresno Pacific              
  8        Edwards, DaJon                FR Sacramento CC               
  9        Regan, Tyler                  SR Cal St. Stan                
 10        Turner, Travis                SO San Joaquin                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     33 Gore-Schreck, Thomas             Unattached                  
  2        Nizich, James                 FR Siskiyous                   
  3     25 Kirkwood, Chris                  Unattached                  
  4        Henderson, Alex               SO Siskiyous                   
  5        Bryson, Max                   FR Butte                       
  6     26 Elvrom, Jesse                    Unattached                  
  7        Hilton, William               SR Cal St. Stan                
  8        Bogrand, Andrew                  Unattached                  
  9        Jacobs, Garrett               JR Sacramento State            
 10        Rondema, Andrew               FR Stanford                    
 11        Blair, Shaq                   SO Siskiyous                   
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 33'-0"
 Meet Record:  48-04.75  3/22/2008   Kamaiya Warren, Unattached                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wilson, Channing              JR Cal St. Stan                
  2        Guzman, Cynthia               FR Merced                      
  3        Swan, Savannah                FR Southern Ore                
  4        White, Katherine              FR Merced                      
  5        King, Sarah                   SO Fresno Pacific              
  6        Hamilton, Corie               JR Fresno Pacific              
  7        McHargue, Casey               SO Butte                       
  8        Golikov, Alexandra            FR Modesto                     
  9        Durand, Kathleen              FR Sacramento State            
 10        Smith, Courtney               SR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Rogers, Jennifer              SO Butte                       
 12        Garcia, Melissa               FR Modesto                     
 13        Willingham, Philicia          SO San Joaquin                 
 14        Gianotti, Mel                 FR Southern Ore                
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Enakaya, Nyesa                SR Cal St. Stan                
  2        Rector, Meaggan               FR Sacramento State            
  3        Kinssies, Jessica             FR Academy of A                
  4        Friend, Mikayla               FR Sacramento State            
  5        DuBois, Anna                     Unattached                  
  6        Braucher, Breeann             SO Sacramento State            
  7        Hall, Kennedy                 SO Nevada                      
  8        Arquines, Chrystal            FR Cal St. Stan                
  9        Cooper, Tyhana                FR Sacramento State            
 10        Wisdom, Alyssa                SR Stanford                    
 11        Prichet, Nina                 SO San Joaquin                 
 12        Laney, Morgan                 FR Sacramento State            
 13        Dickerson, Victoria           SO Modesto                     
 14        Simmons, Kerri                SR Nevada                      
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 41'-0"
 Meet Record:  57-02.75  3/26/2005   Dave Nichols, Sacramento State            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Contreras, Juan               SO Cal St. Stan                
  2        Anglin, Tyler                 FR Butte                       
  3        Valdez, Julian                FR San Joaquin                 
  4        Haddorff, Michael             FR Butte                       
  5        Waites, David                 FR Merced                      
  6        Gonzalez, Ivander             SO Merced                      
  7     31 Hines, Zach                      Unattached                  
  8        Long, Lucas                   SO San Joaquin                 
  9        Lopez, Joel                   SR Fresno Pacific              
 10        Vlasic, Zlatko                FR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Munoz, Pablo                  SO San Joaquin                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     34 Manu, Setaleki                   Unattached                  
  2        Regan, Tyler                  SR Cal St. Stan                
  3        Ramos, Cesar                  SO Modesto                     
  4        Lehner, Daniel                SO American River              
  5        Irving, John                  FR Monterey                    
  6        Hoff, Ethan                   FR Fresno Pacific              
  7        Wirtz, Emmett                 SO Merced                      
  8        Guzman, Aldo                  SO Modesto                     
  9        Budincich, Nicholas           SO Stanford                    
 10        Javidan-Nejad, Sina              Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Randolph, Gary                SO Unattached                  
  2     22 Coniglio, Zach                   Unattached                  
  3        Bickham, Cody                 SO California                  
  4        Casas, Richard                SO Sacramento State            
  5        Uikilifi, Josh                SR Cal St. Stan                
  6     24 Nichols, Dave                    Unattached                  
  7        Esparza, Matthew              FR California                  
  8        January, James                SR Sacramento State            
  9        Parker, Sullivan              JR California                  
 10        Millan, Alberto               SR Sacramento State            
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 105'-0"
 Meet Record:  198-03  3/22/2008   Stephanie Brown-Trafton, Unattached         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Wilson, Channing              JR Cal St. Stan                
  2        King, Sarah                   SO Fresno Pacific              
  3        Cooper, Tyhana                FR Sacramento State            
  4        White, Katherine              FR Merced                      
  5        Gianotti, Mel                 FR Southern Ore                
  6        Rector, Meaggan               FR Sacramento State            
  7        Tinney, Takia                 SO San Joaquin                 
  8        Arquines, Chrystal            FR Cal St. Stan                
  9        Hamilton, Corie               JR Fresno Pacific              
 10        Swan, Savannah                FR Southern Ore                
 11        Rogers, Jennifer              SO Butte                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Garcia, Melissa               FR Modesto                     
  2        Friend, Mikayla               FR Sacramento State            
  3        Guzman, Cynthia               FR Merced                      
  4        Willingham, Philicia          SO San Joaquin                 
  5        McHargue, Casey               SO Butte                       
  6        Braucher, Breeann             SO Sacramento State            
  7        DuBois, Anna                     Unattached                  
  8        Hall, Kennedy                 SO Nevada                      
  9        Douglass, Jaleyah             FR Modesto                     
 10        McClain, Cara                 SO Modesto                     
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Park, Tara                       Unattached                  
  2        Weaver, Elaine                SO Sacramento State            
  3        Dickerson, Victoria           SO Modesto                     
  4        Smith, Courtney               SR Fresno Pacific              
  5        Hammar, Rebecca               JR Stanford                    
  6        Durand, Kathleen              FR Sacramento State            
  7        Haga, Holly                   SR Southern Ore                
  8        Prichet, Nina                 SO San Joaquin                 
  9     32 Brown-Trafton, Stephanie         Nike                        
 10        Allman, Valarie               FR Stanford                    
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 throws, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional throws
 Measure first legal throw, then minumum distance 130'-0"
 Meet Record:  195-01  3/25/2006   Steffan Jonsson, Bosie State University     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Lehner, Daniel                SO American River              
  2        Anglin, Tyler                 FR Butte                       
  3        Casas, Richard                SO Sacramento State            
  4        Waites, David                 FR Merced                      
  5        Gonzalez, Ivander             SO Merced                      
  6        Hoff, Ethan                   FR Fresno Pacific              
  7        Wirtz, Emmett                 SO Merced                      
  8        Lopez, Joel                   SR Fresno Pacific              
  9        Irving, John                  FR Monterey                    
 10     31 Hines, Zach                      Unattached                  
 11        Vlasic, Zlatko                FR Fresno Pacific              
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Javidan-Nejad, Sina              Unattached                  
  2        Monteiro, Marcus              SO San Joaquin                 
  3        Sepulveda, Matt               SO Sacramento State            
  4        Parker, Sullivan              JR California                  
  5        Hubbard, James                FR American River              
  6        Regan, Tyler                  SR Cal St. Stan                
  7        Millan, Alberto               SR Sacramento State            
  8        Randolph, Gary                SO Unattached                  
  9        Ramos, Cesar                  SO Modesto                     
 10        Haddorff, Michael             FR Butte                       
 11        Meyer, Nijoel                 JR Cal St. Stan                
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Nwuzi, Chijoke                JR California                  
  2        Bickham, Cody                 SO California                  
  3        White, Derek                  SR California                  
  4     22 Coniglio, Zach                   Unattached                  
  5        Guzman, Aldo                  SO Modesto                     
  6        Rowley, Lucas                 JR Stanford                    
  7        January, James                SR Sacramento State            
  8        Budincich, Nicholas           SO Stanford                    
  9        Song, Brenden                 FR California                  
 10     23 Kinloch, James                   Unattached                  
 11        Uikilifi, Josh                SR Cal St. Stan                
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional jumps
 Measure first legal jump, then minumum distance 16'-1"
 Meet Record:  19-03.25  3/25/2006   Elena Kafourou, Bosie State University    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Roan, Dominique               SO Monterey                    
  2        Reitman, Anna                 FR Southern Ore                
  3        Armendariz, Melissa           SO Modesto                     
  4        Rivera, Kyana                 FR Monterey                    
  5        Wadden, Nicole                SO Unattached                  
  6        Osuji, Karen                  SO San Joaquin                 
  7        Jeffers, Ellen                SO Butte                       
  8        Norwood, Chanelle             JR Cal St. East                
  9        Williams, Jaliya              FR Modesto                     
 10        Austin, Ashley                SR Academy of A                
 11        Stitt, Mahogany               FR Sacramento CC               
 12        Rodrick, Krystal              SO Sacramento CC               
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Archie, Sharessa              SO Fresno Pacific              
  2        Cole, Brianna                 JR Sacramento State            
  3        Gonzales, Tessa               JR Cal St. Stan                
  4        Symers-Jones, Kortni          FR Laney                       
  5        Robinson, Kristen             FR Sacramento State            
  6        Jones, Racquel                SR Academy of A                
  7        Wilson, Taylor                SR Unattached                  
  8        McGown, Lauren                FR Southern Ore                
  9        Enakaya, Nyesa                SR Cal St. Stan                
 10        Nelson, Jahmisha              SO Sacramento CC               
 11     30 Thomas, Vashti                   Nike                        
 12        Smith, Aysia                  JR Sacramento State            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional jumps
 Measure first legal jump, then minumum distance 20'-0"
 Meet Record:  23-11.50  3/25/2006   Wiley King, Weber State University        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Kirkland, Jameel              FR Monterey                    
  2        Curry, Kwanzaa                FR Merced                      
  3        Munoz, Devante                FR Sacramento CC               
  4        Smith, Daniel                 FR Monterey                    
  5        Howell, Xavier                FR American River              
  6        Humphrey, Dequante            FR Butte                       
  7        Jenkins, Kaelin               FR Butte                       
  8     18 Young, Julian                    Unattached                  
  9        Garcia, Ivan                  FR Merced                      
 10        Lee, Dwayne                   FR San Joaquin                 
 11        Ellis, Nate                      William Jessup              
 12        Kaigler, Will                 SO San Joaquin                 
 13        Linder, Daniel                JR Cal St. Stan                
Flight 2  Finals
  1      9 Barger, Cory                     Unattached                  
  2        Grimes, Evan                  FR Modesto                     
  3        Montgomery, Phillip           SO CCSF                        
  4        Pinder, Deon                  SO Cal St. Stan                
  5        Holley, Ronnie                FR Modesto                     
  6        Ford, Josiah                  JR Fresno Pacific              
  7        Johnson, Jonathan             FR San Joaquin                 
  8        Manley, Zuhuri                FR Butte                       
  9        Pearson, Donald               SO Chabot                      
 10        McDaniel, Donte               FR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Eng, Billy                    SO Sacramento State            
 12        Lewis, Michael                SO Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1        Mamon, Chris                  JR Unattached                  
  2        Taylor, Thomas                   Team Flight                 
  3        Skywalker, Bracin                Unattached                  
  4        Collier, Austin               FR CCSF                        
  5        Booker, David                 FR Fresno CC                   
  6     19 Ryabokorovka, Oleg               Unattached                  
  7        Cooper, Richard               FR Sacramento State            
  8        Brown, Isaiah                 SO Monterey                    
  9        Grant, Jonte                  SO California                  
 10        Davis, Benjamin               JR Unattached                  
 11        Turner, Michael               SO Sacramento State            
 12        Wright, Tommy                 SO Modesto                     
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional jumps
 Measure first legal jump, then minumum distance 34'-0"
 Meet Record:  41-00.50  3/25/2006   Cassandra Strickland, University of Califo
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Roan, Dominique               SO Monterey                    
  2        Smith, Aysia                  JR Sacramento State            
  3        Khokhlan, Olesya              SO American River              
  4        Bent-Mikail, Rukayah          SR Unattached                  
  5        Stitt, Mahogany               FR Sacramento CC               
  6        Rodrick, Krystal              SO Sacramento CC               
  7        Archie, Sharessa              SO Fresno Pacific              
  8        Rivera, Kyana                 FR Monterey                    
  9        Hill, Sarah                   SO Fresno Pacific              
 10        Williams, Jaliya              FR Modesto                     
 11        Cole, Brianna                 JR Sacramento State            
 12        Tanner, Kiare                 FR California                  
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 jumps, Top 8 to finals for 3 additional jumps
 Measure first legal jump, then minumum distance 42'-0"
 Meet Record:  49-02.50  3/25/2006   Peter Francis, Unattached                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Smith, Daniel                 FR Monterey                    
  2        York, Justin                  FR Butte                       
  3        Holley, Ronnie                FR Modesto                     
  4        Manley, Zuhuri                FR Butte                       
  5        Espiritu, Ernest              FR San Joaquin                 
  6        Rucker, Harold                 7 Elite Faith                 
  7        Ellis, Nate                      William Jessup              
  8        Simmons, Geno                 SO Academy of A                
  9        Murphy, Kendrick              FR Siskiyous                   
 10        Hadnot, Steven                FR San Joaquin                 
 11     19 Ryabokorovka, Oleg               Unattached                  
 12        Grimes, Evan                  FR Modesto                     
 13        Lester, Bryan                 SO American River              
 14        Collier, Austin               FR CCSF                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1        Ndirangu, Gathungu            FR Sacramento State            
  2        Panford, Edgar                SR Academy of A                
  3        Wright, Tommy                 SO Modesto                     
  4        McDaniel, Donte               FR Fresno Pacific              
  5        Kaigler, Will                 SO San Joaquin                 
  6        Booker, David                 FR Fresno CC                   
  7        Brown, Isaiah                 SO Monterey                    
  8        Lewis, Michael                SO Unattached                  
  9        Pinder, Deon                  SO Cal St. Stan                
 10        Mohamed, Abdullah             FR Fresno CC                   
 11        Moon, Marco                      Unattached                  
 12        Taylor, Thomas                   Team Flight                 
 13        Ford, Josiah                  JR Fresno Pacific              
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 4'-8"
 Meet Record:  5-08.75  3/22/2008   Emily Sheppard, Unviersity of Hawaii       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Armendariz, Melissa           SO Modesto                     
  2        Osuji, Karen                  SO San Joaquin                 
  3        Lowe, Montana                 FR Fresno Pacific              
  4        Pleasant, Divonee             SO San Joaquin                 
  5        Osuji, Nelly                  FR San Joaquin                 
  6        Rodrick, Krystal              SO Sacramento CC               
  7        Dumas, Miranda                SO Sacramento State            
  8        Canning, Christine            FR California                  
  9        Wadden, Nicole                SO Unattached                  
 10        Tallon, Ashley                SR Fresno Pacific              
 11        Lookabaugh, Tara              JR California                  
 12        Minter, Kinsey                SO Nevada                      
 13        Carter, Leah                  FR Nevada                      
 14        Stitt, Mahogany               FR Sacramento CC               
 15        Beaudoin, Grace               JR California                  
 16        Hill, Sarah                   SO Fresno Pacific              
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 5'-8"
 Meet Record:  6-09.75  3/25/2006   Jas Gill, Unviersity of Montana            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Hadnot, Steven                FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Bartley, Zach                 FR Fresno Pacific              
  3        Turner, Travis                SO San Joaquin                 
  4        Neal, Anthony                 FR Southern Ore                
  5        King, Michael                 SO Modesto                     
  6        McMurran, Nathan              JR Unattached                  
  7     13 Jette, Max                       Unattached                  
  8        Olubeko, Oladotun             FR Fresno CC                   
  9        Matthews, Edwin               FR American River              
 10        Lam, Jeff                     FR American River              
 11        Eng, Billy                    SO Sacramento State            
 12        Howell, Xavier                FR American River              
 13        Frazier, Noel                 SO California                  
 14        Carlyle, Fletcher                Unattached                  
 15        Ridge, Nick                   SR California                  
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 9'-0"
 Meet Record:  4.00m  3/17/2012   Lizzy Norvell, Unattached                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Larson, Amanda                FR Butte                       
  2        Pleasant, Divonee             SO San Joaquin                 
  3        Murphy, Anya                  FR Modesto                     
  4        Smith, Reagan                 FR Cal St. Stan                
  5        Morris, Alex                  FR Southern Ore                
  6        Moynahan, Kelsey              JR Sacramento State            
  7        Morgan, Siena                 FR American River              
  8        Carbullido, Hayley            FR Sacramento State            
  9      6 Serame, Erika                    Unattached                  
 10        Powers, Alison                SO Nevada                      
 11        Pearlman, Molly               JR Sacramento State            
 12        Maroon, Ariel                 SO American River              
 13        Owen, Caitlin                 SR Nevada                      
 14        McCarthy, Emma                FR California                  
 15        Dumas, Miranda                SO Sacramento State            
 16        Morgan, Sian                  SR Cal St. Stan                
 17        Larson, Nicole                SR California                  
 18        Rische, Victoria              SO California                  
 19      8 Gilbert, Mallory                 Unattached                  
 20        McCardwell, Ellie             SR Stanford                    
 21      7 Norvell, Elizabeth               Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 13'-0"
 Meet Record:  4.85m  3/16/2013   Blair Wallingford, Sacramento State          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1        Deckert, Benjamin             FR San Joaquin                 
  2        Ziyadinov, Nuriddin           FR Fresno Pacific              
  3        Nava, Alejandro               SO Unattached                  
  4        Benafghoul, Najee             FR Sacramento CC               
  5        Landaker, Zachary             FR Sacramento CC               
  6        Rodriques, Kyle               FR Sacramento CC               
  7        Hubby, Trevor                 SO Chabot                      
  8        Anderson, Keaton              FR American River              
  9        Langwasser, Charles           JR Cal St. Stan                
 10        Phouminavong, Jack            SO San Joaquin                 
 11        Flanagan, Teddy               SO American River              
 12        Hiester, Tyler                SO Fresno Pacific              
 13     20 Wallingford, Blair               Unattached                  
 14        Barr, Evan                    JR California                  
 15        Fraley, Kyle                  JR Sacramento State            
 16        Thompson, Brett               SR Sacramento State            
 17        Pust, Steven                  FR Sacramento State            
 18        Maxwell, Kyle                 SR Cal St. Stan                
 19        Duvio, Dalton                 SO Stanford                    
 20        Duvio, Dylan                  FR Stanford