MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 04:18 PM
                         New Mexico Cherry and Silver                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geronne Black                Unattached                7.33q  4 
  2 NyEma Sims                   Unattached                7.44q  4 
  3 Karene King                  Sprint tech               7.52q  2 
  4 Erica Alexander              Unattached                7.61q  4 
  5 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico                7.62q  4 
  6 Uchechi Anunkor              Double pilla              7.69q  1  7.684
  7 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico                7.69q  4  7.686
  8 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J              7.75q  3 
  9 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State               7.79   2 
 10 Sanita McNeally              Cal St. Dom.              7.80   3 
 11 Casey Dowling                New Mexico                7.81   4 
 12 Katrina Weir                 New Mexico J              7.85   3 
 13 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State               7.88   1 
 14 Caitlin McKnight             Wayland Bapt              7.90   1 
 15 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J              7.92   1 
 16 Jasmine Pitts                West Texas A              7.93   3 
 17 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A              7.94   2  7.937
 18 Lindsay Roach                Double pilla              7.94   1  7.938
 19 Jasmine Walker               West Texas A              7.96   1 
 20 LeShaya Evans                Cal St. Dom.              8.00   3 
 21 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico                8.05   4  8.041
 22 Chelsea Fenderson            Adams State               8.05   1  8.042
 23 Monikkia White               Cal St. Dom.              8.07   2  8.063
 24 Kiara Stephenson             Wayland Bapt              8.07   2  8.068
 25 Marisa Holiwell              West Texas A              8.09   3 
 26 Jessica Smith                West Texas A              8.11   2 
 27 Rachel King                  West Texas A              8.15   2 
 28 Sara Flynn                   Wayland Bapt              8.57   1 
 29 Aurelia Long                 Cal St. Dom.              8.60   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tynia Gaither                USC                       7.36q  7 
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                       7.42q  8 
  3 Marecia Pemberton            Florida Stat              7.45q  4 
  4 Alexis Faulknor              USC                       7.47q  5 
  5 Destinee Brown               Cal St. Full              7.49q  2 
  6 Charnell Price               California                7.50q  8 
  7 Loudia Laarman               USC                       7.52q  3 
  8 Germe Poston                 Arizona                   7.55q  1 
  9 Jenna Puterbaugh             USC                       7.56   3 
 10 Whitney Fountain             Clemson                   7.59   5 
 11 Der'Renae Freeman            Florida Stat              7.63   4 
 12 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                   7.64   3  7.631
 13 Vashti Bandy                 South Caroli              7.64   6  7.636
 14 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                     7.65   2 
 15 Alexis Murphy                South Caroli              7.68   6 
 16 Genna Settle                 Portland Sta              7.71   6  7.706
 17 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Full              7.71   7  7.707
 18 Malaina Payton               California                7.72   5 
 19 Peri Moran                   New Mexico                7.74   8  7.738
 20 Sharrona Williams            New Mexico J              7.74   8  7.739
 21 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico                7.76   1 
 22 Baileh Simms                 Portland Sta              7.77   5  7.763
 23 Nickevea Wilson              UTEP                      7.77   3  7.765
 24 Daniela Anane-Bediokah       Incarnate Wo              7.80   2 
 25 Alishia Perkins              New Mexico S              7.81   1  7.801
 26 Alexandria Stewart           Cal St. Full              7.81   3  7.803
 27 Sabria Hadley                Clemson                   7.83   4  7.822
 28 Valencia Hannon              Clemson                   7.83   2  7.823
 29 Alexis Stewart               Cal St. Full              7.83   7  7.830
 30 Kristen Brown                San Diego St              7.85   1 
 31 Adia White                   Portland Sta              7.87   1 
 32 Alissa Atisme                Utah                      7.89   3 
 33 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S              7.90   5 
 34 Brittney Holcombe            Incarnate Wo              7.92   7 
 35 Jenna Banegas                New Mexico S              7.95   5 
 36 Arien Hardin                 UTEP                      7.99   2 
 37 Stephanie Nelson             Incarnate Wo              8.02   5 
 38 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico                8.04   2  8.031
 39 Jameela Hayes                Utah                      8.04   8  8.036
 40 Brooke Hardge                Cal St. Full              8.04   6  8.037
 41 Antoinette Wayne             Portland Sta              8.06   7  8.053
 42 Madison Gipson               San Diego St              8.06   7  8.056
 43 Cherish Morrison             New Mexico S              8.08   8  8.071
 43 Charity Bruce                USC                       8.08   7  8.071
 45 Jasmine Richardson           Incarnate Wo              8.10   4 
 46 Ebony Moore                  Incarnate Wo              8.13   3 
 47 Jasmine Woods                Portland Sta              8.16   4 
 48 Ekaete Edohoukwa             Incarnate Wo              8.71   1 
 49 Alyssa Cox                   New Mexico S              8.85   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Saturday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Davis                USC                       7.36  
  2 Marecia Pemberton            Florida Stat              7.37  
  3 Alexis Faulknor              USC                       7.39  
  4 Charnell Price               California                7.45  
  5 Loudia Laarman               USC                       7.47  
  6 Destinee Brown               Cal St. Full              7.49  
  7 Germe Poston                 Arizona                   7.54  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geronne Black                Unattached                7.37  
  2 NyEma Sims                   Unattached                7.54  
  3 Erica Alexander              Unattached                7.61  
  4 Karene King                  Sprint tech               7.65  
  5 Uchechi Anunkor              Double pilla              7.75  
  6 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J              7.87  
  7 Sanita McNeally              Cal St. Dom.              7.89  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeeDee Trotter               Nike                     23.38   2 
  2 Tynia Gaither                USC                      23.41   1 
  3 Jessica Davis                USC                      23.53   3 
  4 Jenna Puterbaugh             USC                      23.65   1 
  5 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  23.93   1 
  6 Karene King                  Sprint tech              23.99   2 
  7 Destinee Brown               Cal St. Full             24.13   3 
  8 Tyler Brockington            South Caroli             24.19   4 
  9 Loudia Laarman               USC                      24.32   3 
 10 Charnell Price               California               24.41   1 
 11 Ngozi Onwumere               Houston                  24.50   1 
 12 Janice Jackson               UTEP                     24.53   5 
 13 Sabria Hadley                Clemson                  24.63   9 
 14 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  24.66   2 
 15 Alexis Murphy                South Caroli             24.69   6 
 16 Whitney Diggs                Portland Sta             24.71  13  24.701
 17 Erica Alexander              Unattached               24.71   2  24.702
 18 Alexis Browner               Wayland Bapt             24.74   8  24.733
 19 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  24.74   4  24.740
 20 Alishia Perkins              New Mexico S             24.75   9 
 21 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Full             24.78   5 
 22 Marisa Bellamy               South Caroli             24.81   3 
 23 Terracia Moody               Houston                  24.82   2 
 24 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                  24.87   4  24.869
 25 Bernice Bamgbade             Texas                    24.87  11  24.870
 26 Vashti Bandy                 South Caroli             24.92   3 
 27 Meritzer Williams            San Diego St             24.96   5 
 28 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico               24.97   4  24.969
 29 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             24.97  10  24.970
 30 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             25.07   6 
 31 Shaneve Swift                Incarnate Wo             25.10   7 
 32 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             25.14   7 
 33 Genna Settle                 Portland Sta             25.21  15 
 34 Morgan Thompson              Cal St. Full             25.24   6 
 35 Sharrona Williams            New Mexico J             25.28  10 
 36 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             25.30  12  25.297
 37 Khala Taylor                 California               25.30  12  25.299
 38 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             25.32  12  25.313
 39 Alissa Atisme                Utah                     25.32  15  25.319
 40 Malayshia George             Clemson                  25.35   8 
 41 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                  25.36   6 
 42 Angie Quiah                  Wayland Bapt             25.41  10 
 43 Daniela Anane-Bediokah       Incarnate Wo             25.43  12 
 44 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State              25.44  13  25.432
 45 Kelli Hardnett               Houston                  25.44   7  25.437
 46 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S             25.44  14  25.438
 47 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               25.46  11  25.457
 48 Jade Babcock                 UTEP                     25.46  18  25.460
 49 Aiyanna Stiverne             UTEP                     25.47  11 
 50 Alicia Perkins               Houston                  25.52   7 
 51 Katara Nelson                New Mexico S             25.56  16 
 52 Jenna Banegas                New Mexico S             25.58  14 
 53 Alexis Stewart               Cal St. Full             25.60   9 
 54 Peri Moran                   New Mexico               25.65  11  25.647
 55 Janice George                San Diego St             25.65   8  25.649
 56 Lindsay Roach                Double pilla             25.77   7 
 57 Madison Gipson               San Diego St             25.82  10 
 58 Adia White                   Portland Sta             25.88  18  25.872
 58 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico               25.88  13  25.872
 60 Bri Leeper                   West Texas A             25.89  14 
 61 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                  25.91   9 
 62 Jessie Thomas                West Texas A             26.02  16 
 63 Shemiah Brooks               Clemson                  26.05  10 
 64 LeShaya Evans                Cal St. Dom.             26.08   6  26.075
 65 Esther Higgwe                California               26.08  12  26.079
 66 Jasmine Pitts                West Texas A             26.10  18  26.094
 67 Lucretia Vigil               New Mexico               26.10  17  26.099
 68 Morgan Seawright             West Texas A             26.16  19  26.153
 69 Jameela Hayes                Utah                     26.16  19  26.159
 70 Brittney Holcombe            Incarnate Wo             26.17  20 
 71 Jasmine Woods                Portland Sta             26.30  14 
 72 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State              26.39  21 
 73 Antoinette Wayne             Portland Sta             26.43  20 
 74 Elexis Fairley               New Mexico J             26.49  19 
 75 Charity Bruce                USC                      26.50  16 
 76 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S             26.57  19 
 77 Jasmine Walker               West Texas A             26.63  17 
 78 Mayah Edwards                New Mexico J             26.79  16 
 79 Kris Tollefson               Portland Sta             26.83  16 
 80 Ebony Moore                  Incarnate Wo             26.92  13 
 81 Jessica Smith                West Texas A             26.93  17 
 82 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico               27.00  20 
 83 Kiara Stephenson             Wayland Bapt             27.06  17 
 84 Kelsi Lewis                  Unat-New Mex             27.11  20 
 85 Arien Hardin                 UTEP                     27.16  20 
 86 Chelsea Fenderson            Adams State              27.33  18 
 87 Elizabeth Edohoukwa          Incarnate Wo             27.34  19 
 88 Christina Clark              New Mexico               27.50  21 
 89 Allison Kropkowski           Unattached               27.97  14 
 90 Alyssa Cox                   New Mexico S             28.60  21 
 91 Faith Weibel                 Unattached               28.81  21 
 92 Nicole Mortensen             New Mexico S             29.29  21 
 -- Traci Hicks                  Arizona                     DQ   9  lane violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeeDee Trotter               Nike                     51.82   2 
  2 Jaide Stepter                USC                      55.19   3 
  3 Stephanie Jolley             Utah                     55.23   2 
  4 Malayshia George             Clemson                  55.58   2 
  5 Nyjah Cousar                 Clemson                  55.64   3 
  6 Whitney Diggs                Portland Sta             55.65   4 
  7 Tamera Harris                South Caroli             55.80   3 
  8 Briana Haith                 South Caroli             56.44   1 
  9 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                  56.45   2 
 10 Amalie Iuel                  USC                      56.62   5 
 11 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                      56.89   5 
 12 Brittany Pringley            Clemson                  56.97   4  56.962
 12 Paige Patterson              New Mexico S             56.97   7  56.962
 14 Khala Taylor                 California               56.99   6 
 15 Alexis Browner               Wayland Bapt             57.08   4 
 16 Aiyanna Stiverne             UTEP                     57.19   9 
 17 Maya Evans                   South Caroli             57.25   2 
 18 Maderia Toatley              San Diego St             57.35   5 
 19 Mariam Kromah                New Mexico J             57.39   1 
 20 Angie Quiah                  Wayland Bapt             57.40   4 
 21 Grace Englund                Utah                     57.57   9 
 22 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             57.80   7 
 23 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                  57.86   7 
 24 Sarah Chandler               Florida Stat             57.91   1 
 25 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State              58.10   9 
 26 Mayorca Young                Houston                  58.29   3 
 27 Bianca Farrington            West Texas A             58.67   9 
 28 Lucretia Vigil               New Mexico               58.72  10 
 29 Marsha Ariol                 Florida Stat             58.91   1 
 30 Mandy Nolan                  Houston                  58.94   7  58.935
 31 Kelli Hardnett               Houston                  58.94   5  58.936
 32 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  59.00   6  58.994
 33 Tigest Nealy                 Cal St. Full             59.00   4  58.995
 34 Jasmine Waring               Incarnate Wo             59.18   5 
 35 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                     59.21  10 
 36 Kris Tollefson               Portland Sta             59.27  10 
 37 Janice George                San Diego St             59.39   6 
 38 Jasmine Williams             Incarnate Wo             59.98  11 
 39 Annastasia Scott             New Mexico J           1:00.06  10 
 40 Roazena Miller               Portland Sta           1:00.22  12 
 41 Charlene Brown               Cal St. Dom.           1:00.33   1 
 42 Cherish Morrison             New Mexico S           1:00.44   8 
 43 Camille Nelson               New Mexico J           1:00.53   6 
 44 Natalie Neece                Adams State            1:00.99  12 
 45 Kelsi Lewis                  Unat-New Mex           1:01.02  11 
 46 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S           1:01.36  11 
 47 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J           1:01.40   9 
 48 Ariel Burch                  New Mexico             1:01.50   8 
 49 Kiana Cannon                 Cal St. Dom.           1:01.75   7 
 50 Lakeisha Walton              Wayland Bapt           1:01.83  12 
 51 Allison Kropkowski           Unattached             1:01.87   6 
 52 Ashley Hall                  New Mexico S           1:02.01  10 
 53 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:02.26  11 
 54 Brittany Ponce               Incarnate Wo           1:02.35  11 
 55 Gabrielle Edwards            Cal St. Dom.           1:03.51   8 
 56 Leah Englehart               New Mexico S           1:04.22  11 
 57 Grant Deserae                New Mexico J           1:05.38  12 
 58 Faith Weibel                 Unattached             1:05.65  12 
 59 Rebecca Schoeny              New Mexico S           1:05.69  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  53.11   1 
  2 Sage Watson                  Florida Stat             53.42   1 
  3 CoCo Ndipagbor               USC                      53.46   1 
  4 Elizabeth Ichite             Florida Stat             54.07   2 
  5 Vanessa Jones                USC                      54.29   3 
  6 Danielle Dowie               Texas                    54.32   1 
  7 Kayon Robinson               Adams State              54.40   2 
  8 Terracia Moody               Houston                  54.61   2 
  9 Katie Wilson                 Cal St. Full             54.84   2 
 10 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  55.65   3 
 11 Nia Fluker                   Clemson                  55.76   3 
 12 Sydnee Over                  Florida Stat             57.25   3 
 13 Shaneve Swift                Incarnate Wo             57.61   3 
 -- Brittany Wallace             Houston                     DQ   2  pushed and impeded
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosalie Waller               Utah                   1:30.73   1 
  2 Nia Fluker                   Clemson                1:32.08   1 
  3 Shani Adams                  Wayland Bapt           1:32.21   1 
  4 Ali Eisenbeiss               Utah                   1:33.34   1 
  5 Brianna Blanton              Clemson                1:34.47   1 
  6 Shanika Dessein              New Mexico J           1:34.51   2 
  7 Nijae Jones                  California             1:36.34   2 
  8 Rhemecka Graham              West Texas A           1:36.58   3 
  9 Kristy Hannah                Wayland Bapt           1:36.70   2 
 10 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                  1:36.89   4 
 11 Zoe Howell                   New Mexico             1:37.08   2 
 12 Morgan Struble               Arizona                1:37.16   2 
 13 Lindsey Bellaran             Clemson                1:37.20   1 
 14 Latrice Brooks               New Mexico S           1:37.29   3 
 15 Allison Aafedt               Utah                   1:37.43   3 
 16 Kesley Gittens               Wayland Bapt           1:37.82   2 
 17 Hanna Riker-Urrutia          New Mexico             1:38.52   2 
 18 Kelsi Gonzalez               New Mexico S           1:38.70   3 
 19 Nyjah Cousar                 Clemson                1:40.25   1 
 20 Katie Watson                 Texas                  1:40.35   2 
 21 Mireia Guarner               West Texas A           1:40.66   4 
 22 Kendahl Melvin               Utah                   1:40.82   3 
 23 Shaniece Prevot              New Mexico S           1:40.92   3 
 24 Makenzie Clark               Utah                   1:42.75   4 
 25 Michelle Gonzalez            Wayland Bapt           1:42.82   4 
 26 Mia Weaver                   New Mexico             1:44.04   4 
 27 Kayla Nagunst                New Mexico S           1:44.58   3 
 28 Melissa Cejas                Wayland Bapt           1:44.66   4 
 29 Julia Leonard                Unattached             1:46.31   4 
 30 Lizbeth Mata                 New Mexico S           2:10.47   4 
 -- Brittany Pringley            Clemson                    DNF   1 
 -- Carla Thompson               New Mexico J                DQ   4  broke too soon
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colleen Quigley              Florida Stat           2:11.29   1 
  2 Katie Penney                 Arizona                2:11.56   1 
  3 Linden Hall                  Florida Stat           2:13.11   1 
  4 Georgia Peel                 Florida Stat           2:14.35   1 
  5 Margaret Bellino             Arizona                2:15.11   1 
  6 Nijae Jones                  California             2:15.74   2 
  7 Tamara Armoush               New Mexico             2:15.97   2 
  8 Anna Holdiman                Florida Stat           2:16.47   2 
  9 Shanika Dessein              New Mexico J           2:16.60   3  2:16.596
 10 Xochitl Navarrete            California             2:16.60   1  2:16.599
 11 Kayla Ferron                 Arizona                2:17.20   2 
 12 Mireia Guarner               West Texas A           2:17.41   2 
 13 Nicole Roberts               New Mexico             2:19.66   2 
 14 Meghan Shea                  Texas                  2:19.75   2 
 15 Kristy Hannah                Wayland Bapt           2:20.25   4 
 16 Katie Watson                 Texas                  2:20.68   1 
 17 Alexa Womack                 Clemson                2:21.13   3 
 18 Tayler Warren                Adams State            2:22.87   3 
 19 Natalie Anthony              Clemson                2:23.19   3  2:23.183
 20 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                 2:23.19   4  2:23.188
 21 Brianna Feerst               Clemson                2:23.26   4 
 22 Alyssa Selve                 Adams State            2:23.94   5 
 23 Kailie Hartman               Unat-Adams S           2:23.97   4 
 24 Jenna Thurman                Adams State            2:24.48   3 
 25 Jackline Ekai                UTEP                   2:25.61   3 
 26 Madison Huffman              Clemson                2:25.69   3 
 27 Michelle Gonzalez            Wayland Bapt           2:26.08   5 
 28 Kayla Nagunst                New Mexico S           2:27.61   4 
 29 Melissa Cejas                Wayland Bapt           2:27.69   5 
 30 Morgan Fitzgibbon            Unat-Adams S           2:29.80   4 
 31 Evie Tate                    Clemson                2:29.81   4 
 32 Taylor Cole                  Arizona                2:30.51   3 
 33 Veronica Alvarez             UTEP                   2:42.34   5 
 34 Kory Lipscomb                Incarnate Wo           2:45.46   5 
 35 Zariah Noyola                Incarnate Wo           2:46.83   5 
 -- Laura O'Neill                California                 DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Peel                 Florida Stat           4:44.61   1 
  2 Colleen Quigley              Florida Stat           4:44.92   1 
  3 Alicia Nelson                Adams State            4:48.48   1 
  4 Linden Hall                  Florida Stat           4:49.10   1 
  5 Hannah Walker                Florida Stat           4:50.82   1 
  6 Anna Holdiman                Florida Stat           4:58.64   1 
  7 Emily Durgin                 Connecticut            4:59.18   1 
  8 Maura O'Brien                Adams State            5:02.41   2 
  9 Alexa Womack                 Clemson                5:02.82   2 
 10 Natalie Anthony              Clemson                5:05.42   2 
 11 Kayleigh Tyerman             Florida Stat           5:05.77   1 
 12 Alyssa Selve                 Adams State            5:06.88   1 
 13 Jenna Thurman                Adams State            5:07.42   3 
 14 Diana Hawk                   New Mexico S           5:09.74   3 
 15 Kayla Beattie                Arizona                5:10.64   2 
 16 Haley Sparks                 West Texas A           5:10.75   3 
 17 Brianna Blanton              Clemson                5:11.01   2 
 18 Brianna Feerst               Clemson                5:11.86   2 
 19 Pippa Woolven                Florida Stat           5:12.41   1 
 20 Tayler Warren                Adams State            5:12.83   4 
 21 Selene Lopez                 Wayland Bapt           5:14.70   2 
 22 Lindsey Bellaran             Clemson                5:15.60   2 
 23 Sarah Jerotich               Wayland Bapt           5:17.70   3 
 24 Truphena Sum                 UTEP                   5:17.84   4 
 25 Kelsy Corbin                 Adams State            5:18.59   4 
 26 Irma Garza                   Incarnate Wo           5:19.32   3 
 27 Megan Bordes                 California             5:19.58   2 
 28 Evie Tate                    Clemson                5:20.59   3 
 29 Hannah Grubb                 Texas                  5:21.65   3 
 30 Rachel Kresl                 Adams State            5:23.06   4 
 31 Kailie Hartman               Unat-Adams S           5:23.35   4 
 32 Emma Love                    West Texas A           5:25.67   4 
 33 Kaitlin Barry                Texas                  5:26.45   3 
 34 Morgan Fitzgibbon            Unat-Adams S           5:28.29   5 
 35 Alaina Perez                 Texas                  5:28.75   3 
 36 Emma Jewell                  Incarnate Wo           5:32.59   4 
 37 Purity Murray                New Mexico J           5:34.79   5 
 38 Madison Huffman              Clemson                5:35.67   3 
 39 Gael Sanchez                 New Mexico S           5:38.38   5 
 40 Katie Strong                 New Mexico S           5:38.45   5 
 41 Kendahl Melvin               Utah                   5:38.58   4 
 42 Rachel Harper                Texas                  5:38.64   3 
 43 Christina Rivera             Incarnate Wo           5:39.75   4 
 44 Laura Delgado                UTEP                   5:40.67   5 
 45 Lindsey Frost                Incarnate Wo           5:48.08   4 
 46 Sandra Walker                UTEP                   5:54.72   5 
 47 Bethany Belmonte             UTEP                   5:57.07   5 
 48 Isidra Guerrero              New Mexico J           6:07.52   5 
 49 Betty Rodriguez              Cal St. Dom.           6:29.26   5 
 50 Natalie Gomez                New Mexico S           6:37.60   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Walker                Florida Stat           9:34.63   1 
  2 Pippa Woolven                Florida Stat           9:40.88   1 
  3 Lauren Martin                Adams State            9:55.69   1 
  4 Emily Durgin                 Connecticut            9:56.81   1 
  5 Kayleigh Tyerman             Florida Stat          10:08.85   1 
  6 Jessie Brunett               Adams State           10:12.23   1 
  7 Chelsi Woodruff              Florida Stat          10:29.21   1 
  8 Gylany Crossman              Adams State           10:29.49   1 
  9 Irma Garza                   Incarnate Wo          10:43.90   2 
 10 Truphena Sum                 UTEP                  10:44.38   2 
 11 Alaina Perez                 Texas                 10:48.09   1 
 12 Hannah Novelli               Texas                 10:51.38   2 
 13 Sarabel Bojorquez            New Mexico S          11:02.55   2 
 14 Megan McNally                New Mexico S          11:09.43   2 
 15 Emma Jewell                  Incarnate Wo          11:11.95   2 
 16 Marrissa Pekarek             Texas                 11:15.71   2 
 17 Christina Rivera             Incarnate Wo          11:18.13   2 
 18 Vivian Ochoa                 Adams State           11:19.12   2 
 19 Lindsey Frost                Incarnate Wo          11:23.86   2 
 20 Hannah Grubb                 Texas                 11:25.88   1 
 21 Laura Delgado                UTEP                  11:33.84   2 
 -- Amber Zimmerman              Unat-New Mex               DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janice Jackson               UTEP                      8.22q  5 
  2 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.32q  1 
  3 Lauren Blackburn             USC                       8.34q  6 
  4 Allison Reaser               San Diego St              8.44q  1  8.434
  5 Anna-Kay James               UTEP                      8.44q  3  8.437
  6 Kristen Brown                San Diego St              8.44q  3  8.440
  7 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                   8.53q  4 
  8 Melia Cox                    USC                       8.56q  6 
  9 Dominique Brisco             Houston                   8.60   6 
 10 Tyler Brockington            South Caroli              8.62   2 
 11 Mollie Williams              South Caroli              8.64   5 
 12 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                   8.65   2 
 13 Nicole Setterington          Florida Stat              8.67   4  8.668
 14 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta              8.67   4  8.670
 15 Cecelia Jackson              Portland Sta              8.69   4 
 16 Iana Amsterdam               Clemson                   8.71   3 
 17 Alicia Perkins               Houston                   8.72   5 
 18 Greta Kerekes                UTEP                      8.76   5  8.754
 19 Sarah Graham                 South Caroli              8.76   6  8.756
 20 Maryke Brits                 Florida Stat              8.84   1 
 21 Aeisha McDavid               UTEP                      8.85   4  8.841
 22 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Full              8.85   1  8.844
 23 Leigha Brown                 Arkansas                  8.94   5 
 24 Grete Sadieko                Florida Stat              8.97   5 
 25 Shemiah Brooks               Clemson                   8.99   4 
 26 Morgan Struble               Arizona                   9.00   3 
 27 Melissa Gonzalez             Texas                     9.04   2 
 28 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                     9.10   6 
 29 Karsen Sper                  San Diego St              9.15   1 
 30 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                      9.17   2 
 31 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St              9.26   1 
 32 Haley Sanner                 New Mexico                9.28   5  9.275
 33 Savannah Coleman             New Mexico S              9.28   3  9.279
 34 Nicolette Garcia             Cal St. Full              9.32   2 
 35 Jaci Powell                  California                9.38   6 
 36 Crysta Hollins               Incarnate Wo              9.40   6 
 37 Suzie Vozarova               Utah                      9.49   4 
 38 Cherish Morrison             New Mexico S              9.50   1 
 39 Kory Lipscomb                Incarnate Wo             10.91   6 
 40 Nicole Mortensen             New Mexico S             11.20   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candice Price                Unattached                8.23q  1 
  2 Indira Spence                Jamaica                   8.28q  2 
  3 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State               8.63q  2 
  4 Sharon Kwarula               West Texas A              8.82q  2 
  5 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J              9.16q  1 
  6 Rachel King                  West Texas A              9.29q  2 
  7 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A              9.36q  1 
  8 Janelle Durrough             Wayland Bapt              9.45q  2 
  9 Libby Strickland             West Texas A              9.52   1 
 10 Sarah Climer                 West Texas A              9.91   1 
 11 Azia McBrown                 New Mexico J             10.23   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indira Spence                Jamaica                   8.14  
  2 Candice Price                Unattached                8.21  
  3 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State               8.67  
  4 Sharon Kwarula               West Texas A              8.75  
  5 Markita Rush                 New Mexico J              9.00  
  6 Rachel King                  West Texas A              9.07  
  7 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A              9.29  
  8 Janelle Durrough             Wayland Bapt              9.45  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janice Jackson               UTEP                      8.09  
  2 Nnenya Hailey                Arizona                   8.28  
  3 Lauren Blackburn             USC                       8.39  
  4 Anna-Kay James               UTEP                      8.42  
  5 Kristen Brown                San Diego St              8.46   8.454
  6 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                   8.46   8.459
  7 Allison Reaser               San Diego St              8.59  
  8 Melia Cox                    USC                       8.71  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zariah Noyola                Incarnate Wo           1:07.90  
  2 Marisa Holiwell              West Texas A           1:08.08  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston  'A'                                        3:39.41   1 
     1) Terracia Moody                  2) Mayorca Young                  
     3) Ngozi Onwumere                  4) Brittany Wallace               
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:39.71   1 
     1) Nnenya Hailey                   2) Tamara Pridgett                
     3) Jasper Gray                     4) Shapri Romero                  
  3 Clemson  'A'                                        3:42.36   2 
     1) Malayshia George                2) Nyjah Cousar                   
     3) Whitney Fountain                4) Nia Fluker                     
  4 Utah  'A'                                           3:44.55   1 
     1) Stephanie Jolley                2) Ali Eisenbeiss                 
     3) Grace Englund                   4) Rosalie Waller                 
  5 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:44.83   2 
     1) Angie Quiah                     2) Alexis Browner                 
     3) Kesley Gittens                  4) Shani Adams                    
  6 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:48.35   1 
     1) Tamera Harris                   2) Briana Haith                   
     3) Vashti Bandy                    4) Maya Evans                     
  7 San Diego St.  'A'                                  3:48.39   2 
     1) Nicole Oudenaarden              2) Maderia Toatley                
     3) Allison Reaser                  4) Janice George                  
  8 Usc  'A'                                            3:48.62   1 
     1) Jaide Stepter                   2) Vanessa Jones                  
     3) Jenna Puterbaugh                4) Amalie Iuel                    
  9 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:50.12   3 
     1) Paige Patterson                 2) Alishia Perkins                
     3) Katara Nelson                   4) Latrice Brooks                 
 10 Utep  'A'                                           3:51.65   3 
     1) Aiyanna Stiverne                2) Anna-Kay James                 
     3) Janice Jackson                  4) Jade Babcock                   
 11 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:53.02   4 
     1) Zoe Howell                      2) Haley Sanner                   
     3) Lucretia Vigil                  4) Hanna Riker-Urrutia            
 12 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:54.80   3 
     1) Bri Leeper                      2) Rhemecka Graham                
     3) Jessie Thomas                   4) Libby Strickland               
 13 Utah  'B'                                           3:58.40   4 
     1) Christine Van Brocklin          2) Allison Aafedt                 
     3) Suzie Vozarova                  4) Makenzie Clark                 
 14 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:59.87   4 
     1) Jasmine Williams                2) Jasmine Waring                 
     3) Jasmine Richardson              4) Shaneve Swift                  
 15 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:00.17   2 
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Kiana Cannon                   
     3) Gabrielle Edwards               4) Charlene Brown                 
 16 New Mexico St.  'B'                                 4:00.23   3 
     1) Cherish Morrison                2) Kelsi Gonzalez                 
     3) Deserae Cota                    4) Shaniece Prevot                
 17 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  4:01.21   3 
     1) Annastasia Scott                2) Camille Nelson                 
     3) Corneshia Moore                 4) Carla Thompson                 
 18 Clemson  'B'                                        4:01.27   2 
     1) Brittany Pringley               2) Lindsey Bellaran               
     3) Brianna Blanton                 4) Shemiah Brooks                 
 19 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 4:05.77   4 
     1) Bianca Farrington               2) Sharon Kwarula                 
     3) Jessica Smith                   4) Morgan Seawright               
 20 New Mexico St.  'C'                                 4:10.24   4 
     1) Ashley Hall                     2) Savannah Coleman               
     3) Leah Englehart                  4) Rebecca Schoeny                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeannelle Scheper            South Caroli             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Leontia Kallenou             Georgia                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Graham                 South Caroli             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Grete Sadieko                Florida Stat            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jasmine Waring               Incarnate Wo             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Grace Beaudoin               California              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tara Lookabaugh              California              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tatiana Gusin                Georgia                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         Cal St. Full            J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Libby Strickland             West Texas A             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Rahelys Barsey               UTEP                    J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Suzie Vozarova               Utah                     1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kaeli Patton                 Portland Sta             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kory Lipscomb                Incarnate Wo             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Courtney Jost                Utah                    J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Sarah Climer                 West Texas A            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Karsen Sper                  San Diego St            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 21 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Zariah Noyola                Incarnate Wo            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Janelle Durrough             Wayland Bapt             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lisanne Hagens               Arizona                     NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Shanay Briscoe               Texas                       NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Melanie Mainor               Tulane                      NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Ifunanya Gwacham             Cal St. Full                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgann Leleux               Georgia                  4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 4.37 
        P    P   PP    P    P    X    O    O  XXX 
  2 Merritt Van Meter            Tulane                  J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 4.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Petra Olsen                  South Caroli             4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Danielle Nowell              Arkansas                J4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kristen Brown                San Diego St             4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ariel Voskamp                Arkansas                J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Georgia Stefanidi            Georgia                 J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Karley King                  Houston                 J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Megan Zimlich                Arkansas                J4.02m   13-02.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lauren Terstappen            Clemson                  3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Hannah Acton                 Florida Stat            J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Theresa Raub                 Unattached              J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Karly Jackson                Florida Stat            J3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford                 3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Megan Wall                   South Caroli             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico               3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Annie Stirling               New Mexico              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 Joanna Lapucha               Tulane                  J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Jessica Knierim              Tulane                  J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Emily Heisler                New Mexico              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Victoria Rische              California              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Holly Waseloff               San Diego St            J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Christy Gasparino            Clemson                 J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 24 Emma McCarthy                California              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Myriah Sujansky              Arizona                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Theresa Waybright            Utah                     3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Savannah Whitehead           Arizona                  3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Madison Schmidt              Florida Stat            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Mary Carson Pitts            Tulane                  J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Anne Harwig                  Texas                   J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 Taylor Black                 New Mexico S            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32 Nathalie Busk                New Mexico               3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 33 Alyssa Gullo                 Texas                   J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Anna Duvall                  Unat-New Mex            J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Marissa Gonzales             New Mexico S                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Gabriela Rodrigues           New Mexico S                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Amber Menke                  Unat-New Mex                NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Morgan Monks                 Utah State                  NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Shelby Poncik                Unattached                  NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bryn Williamson              Cal St. Full                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Karen Snapper                San Diego St                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Kaitlin Petrillose           Texas                       NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 4.02 4.17 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- D'Onna Black                 New Mexico J                NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Caroline Bond                Clemson                     NH            
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tamara Myers                 Arkansas                 6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.91m  6.29m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Der'Renae Freeman            Florida Stat             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  4.52m  5.99m  FOUL  6.24m
  3 Malaina Payton               California               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.10m  6.15m  6.23m  6.11m  6.08m  6.21m
  4 Alexis Murphy                South Caroli             6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.79m  6.00m  5.98m  6.02m  6.00m  5.75m
  5 Allison Reaser               San Diego St             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.75m  5.82m  5.76m  5.73m  5.80m
  6 Maryke Brits                 Florida Stat             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.84m  5.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Mimi Land                    Clemson                  5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.88m  5.92m  5.90m  5.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      5.91m   19-04.75 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Alicia Perkins               Houston                  5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.04m  5.57m  5.85m  5.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Whitney Fountain             Clemson                  5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.55m  5.80m  5.68m            
 11 Natasha Dicks                South Caroli             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.73m            
 12 Baileh Simms                 Portland Sta             5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.71m            
 13 Ngozi Onwumere               Houston                  5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.66m            
 14 Grete Sadieko                Florida Stat             5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.48m  5.63m  4.82m            
 15 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St             5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Tamika Brazzel               Tulane                   5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.55m  5.60m            
 17 Aleah Hurst                  Arizona                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.46m  5.42m  5.52m            
 18 Leigha Brown                 Arkansas                 5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.18m  5.42m  5.49m            
 19 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S             5.45m   17-10.75 
      4.98m  5.45m  5.16m            
 20 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.23m  5.35m  5.42m            
 21 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S             5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.22m  5.37m            
 21 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                  5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.28m  5.37m  FOUL            
 23 Elizabeth Edohoukwa          Incarnate Wo             5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.27m            
 24 Jaci Powell                  California               5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  5.27m            
 25 Jasmyne Davis                Cal St. Full             5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Brionna Thompson             Cal St. Full             5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.02m  5.21m  FOUL            
 26 Monica Lopez                 UTEP                     5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.21m            
 28 Brooke Hardge                Cal St. Full             5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 29 Ekaete Edohoukwa             Incarnate Wo             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 30 Cecelia Jackson              Portland Sta             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.03m  5.10m  4.96m            
 31 Stephanie Nelson             Incarnate Wo             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.92m  FOUL            
 32 Brittany Ponce               Incarnate Wo             5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.01m            
 32 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                   5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Alexandria Stewart           Cal St. Full             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.86m  4.91m  4.90m            
 35 Nicolette Garcia             Cal St. Full             4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.63m            
 
Women Long Jump Non Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.18m  5.96m  6.12m  FOUL  6.37m  FOUL
  2 Libby Strickland             West Texas A             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.04m  5.51m  5.33m  5.36m  FOUL  5.56m
  3 Caitlin McKnight             Wayland Bapt             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  4.98m
  4 Micayla Collins              New Mexico J             5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.75m  5.12m  5.12m  5.11m  4.98m  5.10m
  5 Virginia Norwood             Wayland Bapt             5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.05m  5.06m  4.94m  4.92m  FOUL  4.88m
  6 Valencia Bernard             Cal St. Dom.             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.46m  4.30m  FOUL  4.41m  4.44m
  7 Sarah Climer                 West Texas A             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.84m  FOUL  4.23m  4.53m  4.64m
  8 Utopia Kates                 Cal St. Dom.             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.60m  4.55m  4.62m  4.77m  FOUL  4.65m
  9 Morgan Seawright             West Texas A             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.42m  4.42m  4.44m  FOUL  4.41m
 10 Aurelia Long                 Cal St. Dom.             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.49m  4.50m  4.29m            
 -- Trianna McCalister           West Texas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimberly Williams            Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.25m  FOUL  14.11m  14.18m  14.26m
  2 Nickevea Wilson              UTEP                    12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  12.86m  12.89m  FOUL
  3 Tamara Myers                 Arkansas                12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.62m  12.80m  12.43m  12.56m  FOUL  12.39m
  4 Izehi Ileso                  Florida Stat            12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.60m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dominique Brisco             Houston                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.54m  12.44m  12.47m  FOUL  12.70m  12.36m
  7 Mimi Land                    Clemson                 12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m  12.21m  12.38m
  8 Yeshemabet Turner            New Mexico              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  12.41m  12.50m
  9 Anasterasia Terrell          Clemson                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.10m  12.26m  12.54m  12.34m  12.15m  FOUL
 10 Iana Amsterdam               Clemson                 12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.49m            
 11 Natasha Dicks                South Caroli            12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m            
 12 Estefany Cruz                Tulane                  12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.25m  12.09m  12.26m            
 13 Malika Ouedraogo             West Texas A            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.22m  12.11m            
 14 Tamika Brazzel               Tulane                  12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.19m            
 15 Briana Santiago              Tulane                  12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.90m  12.02m  11.88m            
 16 Kemi Olonade                 USC                     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Aasha Marler                 New Mexico              11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.85m  11.70m  11.90m            
 18 Courtney Jost                Utah                    11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.45m  11.43m            
 19 Jallycia Pearson             UTEP                    11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  11.73m            
 20 Shemiah Brooks               Clemson                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.73m            
 21 Brittany Kinney              Houston                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL            
 22 Casey Dowling                New Mexico              11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m            
 23 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.38m  11.50m  11.48m            
 24 Monica Lopez                 UTEP                    11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.95m  11.23m  11.47m            
 25 Rahelys Barsey               UTEP                    11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.27m            
 26 Aeisha McDavid               UTEP                    11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.39m            
 27 Haily Berry                  West Texas A            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  10.78m  11.37m            
 28 Ifunanya Gwacham             Cal St. Full            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL            
 29 Alexandra Rodseth            Arizona                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.73m  11.04m            
 30 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         Cal St. Full            11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m            
 31 Jasmyne Davis                Cal St. Full            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.82m  FOUL            
 32 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.75m            
 33 Micayla Collins              New Mexico J            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.46m  10.42m  10.73m            
 34 Danyell Kates                New Mexico J            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.57m  10.41m  10.68m            
 35 Elizabeth Edohoukwa          Incarnate Wo            10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.33m  FOUL            
 36 Virginia Norwood             Wayland Bapt            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  10.19m            
 -- Ekaete Edohoukwa             Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine Richardson           Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Crysta Hollins               Incarnate Wo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.23m  16.71m  16.36m  16.47m  FOUL  16.15m
  2 Chelsea Whalen               Florida Stat            16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL
  3 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.31m  15.43m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kellion Knibb                Florida Stat            16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  14.56m  15.18m  15.74m  16.01m  FOUL
  5 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St            15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chioma Amaechi               California              14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  13.81m  FOUL  14.04m  13.99m  14.36m
  7 Nikkie Rudder                Utah                    14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.80m  14.26m  13.81m  14.19m  14.45m  FOUL
  8 Katie Kruger                 Adams State             13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  13.57m  13.54m  FOUL  13.60m  13.53m
  9 Alyssa Wisdom                Stanford                13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.17m  12.82m  13.78m  13.54m  13.14m  13.72m
 10 Gleneve Grange               New Mexico J            13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.05m  13.60m  13.05m            
 11 Heather Scheetz              Adams State             13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  12.70m  12.56m            
 12 Nicole Oudenaarden           San Diego St            13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.18m  13.01m  FOUL            
 13 Kassie Nagel                 Utah                    12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.55m  12.82m  12.98m            
 14 Casey Nelson                 West Texas A            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.35m  12.55m            
 15 Brittany Gonter              San Diego St            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.49m  12.82m  12.45m            
 16 Taylor Gunn                  UTEP                    12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.33m  12.56m  FOUL            
 17 Ariel Oliver                 San Diego St            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.21m  12.43m  FOUL            
 18 Myah Antwi                   Incarnate Wo            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.98m  12.21m  11.98m            
 19 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.60m  11.93m  11.99m            
 20 Angelica Payton              Adams State             11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.31m  11.94m  11.56m            
 21 Zoe Meade                    New Mexico S            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.52m  11.28m  11.91m            
 22 Serena Canegan               Adams State             11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.60m  11.90m  FOUL            
 23 Holly Cunigan                West Texas A            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.51m            
 23 Alexandra Ecsedy             New Mexico S            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.65m  11.17m  11.51m            
 25 Taylor Potts                 Tulane                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.77m  11.32m  11.02m            
 26 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL            
 27 Alexandra Winebark           New Mexico S            10.83m   35-06.50 
      7.92m  10.83m  9.74m            
 28 Allison Reaser               San Diego St            10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.82m  10.72m  10.51m            
 29 Jallycia Pearson             UTEP                    10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  9.59m  9.69m            
 30 Tiffany Gerber               New Mexico S            10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.58m  9.95m  10.47m            
 31 Jaci Powell                  California              10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.01m  10.21m  10.38m            
 32 Deserae Cota                 New Mexico S            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.90m  10.13m  9.98m            
 33 Gabrielle Estrada            Incarnate Wo             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.08m  8.96m            
 34 Akuadasou Ezenyilimba        New Mexico S             9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.73m            
 34 Kendra Bazemore              Incarnate Wo             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.49m  FOUL            
 36 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                   9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.13m  9.70m  9.71m            
 37 Devonna Falconer             Cal St. Dom.             9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  9.45m            
 38 Cecelia Jackson              Portland Sta             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.42m  8.80m  9.61m            
 39 Aun'Twanette Murphy          Cal St. Dom.             7.89m   25-10.75 
      6.85m  7.43m  7.89m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Briana Cherry-Bronson        Florida Stat            20.98m   68-10.00 
      20.48m  19.81m  FOUL  20.98m  20.29m  FOUL
  2 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego St            20.35m   66-09.25 
      FOUL  19.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.35m
  3 Chioma Amaechi               California              20.05m   65-09.50 
      FOUL  20.05m  17.71m  19.34m  19.29m  18.91m
  4 Asianna Covington            Georgia                 20.01m   65-07.75 
      18.54m  19.02m  20.01m  18.75m  18.66m  PASS
  5 Lakitta Johnson              Florida Stat            19.44m   63-09.50 
      18.08m  18.89m  19.03m  FOUL  19.44m  18.22m
  6 Aoife Hickey                 Utah                    18.21m   59-09.00 
      17.60m  18.21m  18.09m  FOUL  17.81m  17.67m
  7 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 17.32m   56-10.00 
      17.32m  16.70m  FOUL  16.94m  17.00m  17.09m
  8 Nikkie Rudder                Utah                    17.11m   56-01.75 
      17.10m  16.99m  17.11m  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elizabeth Tepe               Georgia                 17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.97m  17.08m  FOUL  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mikayla Howden               San Diego St            16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.72m  16.13m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  6.94m
 11 Rebecca Hammar               Stanford                15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.88m  15.68m  15.48m            
 12 Ariel Oliver                 San Diego St            15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  14.74m  14.53m  6.88m  7.13m  7.35m
 13 Katja Vangsnes               Florida Stat            14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  6.86m  PASS  PASS
 14 Akuadasou Ezenyilimba        New Mexico S            14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.71m            
 15 Amanda Mercado               Cal St. Full            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  14.39m            
 16 Taylor Gunn                  UTEP                    14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.92m  14.61m  14.42m            
 17 Myah Antwi                   Incarnate Wo            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  14.10m  FOUL            
 17 Morgan Darden                Adams State             14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.45m  7.14m  7.33m  FOUL
 19 Alexandria Kemp              Cal St. Full            14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  6.99m  FOUL
 20 Casey Nelson                 West Texas A            14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  10.86m  14.00m            
 21 Fayon Gonzales               UTEP                    13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.75m  13.33m  13.94m            
 22 Mikaela Hoelsken             Adams State             13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  12.73m  FOUL            
 23 Angelica Payton              Adams State             13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  12.74m            
 24 Alexandra Ecsedy             New Mexico S            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.90m  FOUL  12.45m  6.54m  FOUL  6.71m
 25 Gabrielle Estrada            Incarnate Wo            11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 26 Kendra Bazemore              Incarnate Wo            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  6.90m  6.52m
 27 Alexandra Winebark           New Mexico S            10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                2:19.64     828
  2 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                2:24.98     757
  3 Kendell Williams             Georgia                2:26.64     736
  4 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                2:26.95     732
  5 Chari Hawkins                Utah State             2:30.27     689
  6 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico             2:31.85     670
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                   8.40   2   1039
  2 Chari Hawkins                Utah State                8.63   2    989
  3 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   8.66   1    982
  4 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.76   2    961
  5 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                   8.90   2    931
  6 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                   8.91   1    929
  7 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                8.94   1    922
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Chari Hawkins                Utah State               1.78m    5-10.00    953
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.45 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                  6.25m   20-06.25    927
      FOUL  6.07m  6.25m            
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                  6.12m   20-01.00    887
      6.04m  FOUL  6.12m            
  3 Chari Hawkins                Utah State               5.76m   18-10.75    777
      5.68m  5.76m  FOUL            
  4 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                  5.69m   18-08.00    756
      FOUL  5.47m  5.69m            
  5 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico               5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.48m  FOUL  5.38m            
  6 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                  5.42m   17-09.50    677
      FOUL  FOUL  5.42m            
  7 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico               4.08m   13-04.75    326
      4.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico              12.22m   40-01.25    676
      12.22m  10.98m  11.71m            
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                 11.71m   38-05.00    642
      11.71m  10.66m  FOUL            
  3 Kendell Williams             Georgia                 11.21m   36-09.50    609
      10.70m  11.07m  11.21m            
  4 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                 11.16m   36-07.50    606
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m            
  5 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                 10.98m   36-00.25    594
      10.58m  10.98m  10.33m            
  6 Chari Hawkins                Utah State              10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.38m  10.42m  10.10m            
  7 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico               9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.16m  8.89m  8.92m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendell Williams             Georgia                   4302  
  2 Lucie Ondraschkova           Georgia                   4218  
  3 Chari Hawkins                Utah State                3965  
  4 Samantha Bowe                New Mexico                3878  
  5 Amber Passalaqua             Arizona                   3819  
  6 Quintunya Chapman            Georgia                   3670  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown TC           6.62q  2 
  2 Chaz Butler                  Adams State               6.75q  1 
  3 Philip Redrick               Unattached                6.81q  1 
  4 Deun White                   Triple Crown TC           6.83q  4  6.829
  4 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt              6.83q  3  6.829
  6 Durawn Howard                Wayland Bapt              6.84q  3  6.831
  7 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt              6.84q  2  6.838
  8 Fabian Muller                West Texas A              6.90q  4 
  9 Jerrell Sheppard             Wayland Bapt              6.91   2 
 10 dennis moore                 Unattached                6.93   3 
 11 Justin Smit                  Adams State               6.97   1 
 12 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A              6.98   2  6.974
 13 Jurgen Themen                Adams State               6.98   1  6.978
 14 Jhurell Pressley             Unattached                6.99   2 
 15 John Jakeman                 Unattached                7.00   4 
 16 Nicholas Lewis               Wayland Bapt              7.08   1 
 17 Charles Miller               Adams State               7.11   1 
 18 Kemarki Absalom              West Texas A              7.21   4 
 19 Bret Fanning                 Unattached                7.22   2 
 20 Gonzalo Barroilhet           Unattached                7.31   3 
 21 Pierre Banks                 Wayland Bapt              7.33   3 
 22 Grant Savage                 Wayland Bapt              7.42   1 
 -- Jerell Banks                 West Texas A                FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                       6.63q  6 
  2 Cameron Burrell              Houston                   6.65q  3  6.641
  3 Tevin Hester                 Clemson                   6.65q  4  6.648
  4 Reggie Lewis                 Clemson                   6.67q  1 
  5 Dentarius Locke              Florida Stat              6.68q  1 
  6 Leshon Collins               Houston                   6.71q  7  6.701
  7 BJ Lee                       USC                       6.71q  2  6.703
  8 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                6.75q  4 
  9 Eric Winfrey                 South Caroli              6.77   5 
 10 Tom Blocker                  California                6.80   3  6.792
 11 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                   6.80   3  6.800
 12 John Franklin                Florida Stat              6.82   7 
 13 Cejhae Greene                Florida Stat              6.85   7  6.841
 14 Chris Royster                South Caroli              6.85   6  6.846
 15 Chris Walker                 South Caroli              6.89   4 
 16 Bryan Mercado                USC                       6.90   5 
 17 Charles Anumnu               Texas                     6.94   1  6.931
 18 Rachmil van Lamoen           Florida Stat              6.94   5  6.935
 19 Carlton Anumnu               Texas                     6.96   1 
 20 Ryan Bermudez                South Caroli              7.00   2 
 21 Carlos Wiggins               New Mexico                7.02   7 
 22 Khalfani Muhammad            California                7.03   6  7.026
 23 Keshon Leonard               Incarnate Wo              7.03   3  7.027
 24 Christopher DeWitt           Incarnate Wo              7.06   7 
 25 Darien Lopez                 Incarnate Wo              7.09   5 
 26 Reginald Hinson              UTEP                      7.10   4 
 27 Sheldon Prince               Portland Sta              7.11   2  7.108
 28 Michael Kubisiak             Portland Sta              7.11   6  7.109
 29 Phillip Epps                 Incarnate Wo              7.16   2  7.151
 30 Zachary Newman               UTEP                      7.16   1  7.158
 31 Broderick Reeves             Incarnate Wo              7.17   5 
 32 Matthew Harris               Incarnate Wo              7.19   7 
 33 Nevin Lewis                  Portland Sta              7.22   6 
 34 Marvin Emetom                UTEP                      7.24   2 
 35 Mitchell Gable               Portland Sta              7.26   7 
 36 Keith Lott                   Incarnate Wo              7.31   6 
 37 Brandon Jones                UTEP                      7.32   1 
 38 Logan Brittain               Texas                     7.41   4 
 39 Spencer McCloud              Texas                     7.61   5 
 40 Jacob Ulbricht               Incarnate Wo              7.62   3 
 -- Basil Fares                  Texas                       FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown TC           6.65  
  2 Chaz Butler                  Adams State               6.82  
  3 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt              6.84  
  4 Deun White                   Triple Crown TC           6.85  
  5 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt              6.86  
  6 Fabian Muller                West Texas A              6.88  
  7 Philip Redrick               Unattached                7.66  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Saturday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Burrell              Houston                   6.55  
  2 Dentarius Locke              Florida Stat              6.56  
  3 Aaron Brown                  USC                       6.61  
  4 Tevin Hester                 Clemson                   6.64  
  5 Leshon Collins               Houston                   6.65  
  6 BJ Lee                       USC                       6.67   6.666
  7 Reggie Lewis                 Clemson                   6.67   6.667
 -- Ridge Jones                  New Mexico                  FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jermaine Brown               Triple Crown TC          20.68   1 
  2 Jose Carlos Herrera          Tec de Monte             20.81   3 
  3 Aaron Brown                  USC                      20.95   1 
  4 Eric Winfrey                 South Caroli             21.31   1 
  5 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  21.37   4 
  6 Errol Nolan                  Unattached               21.41   1  21.409
  6 Leshon Collins               Houston                  21.41   2  21.409
  8 Tevin Hester                 Clemson                  21.48   1  21.475
  9 Milan Ristic                 California               21.48   3  21.476
 10 Abiola Onakoya               UTEP                     21.49   5 
 11 Chris Royster                South Caroli             21.55   6 
 12 Chris Walker                 South Caroli             21.57   3 
 13 Michael Courtney             Unattached               21.67   4 
 14 Isaac Williams               Houston                  21.78   6  21.773
 15 A-Shawni Mitchell            UTEP                     21.78   7  21.774
 16 John Jakeman                 Unattached               21.85   3  21.843
 17 Eric Cray                    Philippines              21.85   8  21.847
 18 BJ Lee                       USC                      21.93   4  21.922
 19 Stephen Sutherland           Wayland Bapt             21.93   5  21.923
 20 Xavier Boyd                  Houston                  21.93   5  21.929
 21 Ryan Bermudez                South Caroli             21.95   5  21.944
 22 Carlos Wiggins               New Mexico               21.95   4  21.945
 23 Mohammad Alhasan             Arizona                  21.97   4 
 24 Carnell Horn                 UTEP                     22.11  11 
 25 Tom Blocker                  California               22.12   2 
 26 Ade Alleyne forte            Unattached               22.13   6 
 27 Sheldon Prince               Portland Sta             22.15  10 
 28 Parker Jones                 Adams State              22.20  11 
 29 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown TC          22.23  13 
 30 Carlton Anumnu               Texas                    22.25   9 
 31 Charles Anumnu               Texas                    22.26   5 
 32 Jeffery Joseph's             Wayland Bapt             22.27   7  22.265
 33 Jerell Banks                 West Texas A             22.27   8  22.266
 34 Christopher DeWitt           Incarnate Wo             22.27   9  22.268
 35 Tadarius Ridge               West Texas A             22.30  10 
 36 Khalfani Muhammad            California               22.31   2 
 37 Darien Lopez                 Incarnate Wo             22.32  13 
 38 Justin Smit                  Adams State              22.33  10 
 39 Bryan Mercado                USC                      22.39   8 
 40 Marsalis Gibson              California               22.54   7 
 41 Reginald Hinson              UTEP                     22.62  12 
 42 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              22.69   8 
 43 Bryce Houston                Arizona                  22.79   6 
 44 Nicholas Lewis               Wayland Bapt             22.82  10 
 45 Keith Lott                   Incarnate Wo             22.85   9 
 46 Phillip Epps                 Incarnate Wo             22.92  13 
 47 Abdiel Agramonte             Triple Crown TC          22.93  14 
 48 Broderick Reeves             Incarnate Wo             22.95  15 
 49 William Gibbs                Houston                  22.98   9 
 50 Carlos Cavazos               UTEP                     22.99  12 
 51 Keshon Leonard               Incarnate Wo             23.13  13 
 52 Charles Miller               Adams State              23.14  12 
 53 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                     23.20   8  23.194
 54 Bret Fanning                 Unattached               23.20  15  23.199
 55 Michael Kubisiak             Portland Sta             23.21  10 
 56 Aaron Sais                   Unattached               23.23  14 
 57 Charles Hodges               Arizona                  23.45   7 
 58 Dominique Charles            Houston                  23.79   9 
 59 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             24.28  15 
 60 Joel Higgins                 Incarnate Wo             24.65  15 
 -- Philip Redrick               Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Boyd                  Houston                  48.13   1 
  2 Dominique Charles            Houston                  48.44   1 
  3 Carnell Horn                 UTEP                     48.55   3 
  4 Jermaine Collier             South Caroli             48.88   1 
  5 Sheldon Prince               Portland Sta             49.29   4  49.281
  6 James Bias                   UTEP                     49.29   4  49.286
  7 Roberto Camacho              UTEP                     49.49   3 
  8 Derek Brown                  Adams State              49.62   7 
  9 Bryce Houston                Arizona                  49.67   2 
 10 Kennedy Prescott             West Texas A             49.77   5 
 11 Ryne Chavez                  Adams State              50.00   7 
 12 Mitchell Gable               Portland Sta             50.02   3 
 13 Austin Nobis                 Triple Crown TC          50.07   6 
 14 Nigel Redic                  South Caroli             50.22   2 
 15 Bryan Garcia                 Unat-New Mex             50.37   6 
 16 Cody McDonnough              Incarnate Wo             50.63   5 
 17 Tredecio Davis               West Texas A             50.67   4 
 18 Trevor Dennis                West Texas A             50.82   6 
 19 Anthony Johnson              Incarnate Wo             50.98   5 
 20 Aaron Sais                   Unat-New Mex             51.01   7 
 21 Nathan Bolivar               Adams State              51.17   6 
 22 Dustin Lamar                 Adams State              51.36   8 
 23 Josh Helom                   West Texas A             51.44   5 
 24 Abdiel Agramonte             Triple Crown TC          51.59   7 
 25 DeAndre Hollingsworth        West Texas A             51.64   7 
 26 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               51.66   6 
 27 Christopher Rose             Florida Stat             51.77   1 
 28 Tyler Zito                   Adams State              51.78   8 
 29 Alex Jordan                  Adams State              51.94   8 
 30 Denard Steele                Wayland Bapt             52.01   4 
 31 Charles Hodges               Arizona                  52.55   2 
 32 Dominic Davis                Unat-New Mex             52.87   8 
 33 Christian Wood               Portland Sta             53.98   8 
 -- Jamari Gilbert               Incarnate Wo               DNF   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Harris                 Florida Stat             46.43   1 
  2 Alonzo Russell               Florida Stat             46.44   2 
  3 Jarrin Solomon               Trinidad and Tob         46.70   1 
  4 Michael Cherry               Florida Stat             46.91   2 
  5 Miles Parish                 Arizona                  47.02   2 
  6 Michael Courtney             Unattached               47.29   1 
  7 Allodin Fothergil            Jamaica                  47.32   1 
  8 Abiola Onakoya               UTEP                     47.43   3 
  9 Jose Carlos Herrera          Tec de Monte             47.61   3 
 10 Ade Alleyne forte            Unattached               47.72   2 
 11 Durawn Howard                Wayland Bapt             47.79   3 
 12 Lorenzo Dolphus              Wayland Bapt             48.18   3  48.173
 13 A-Shawni Mitchell            UTEP                     48.18   3  48.176
 -- Errol Nolan                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lorenzo Dolphus              Wayland Bapt           1:19.84   1 
  2 Miles Parish                 Arizona                1:19.91   1 
  3 Cosmas Boit                  UTEP                   1:20.29   1 
  4 Aaron Ramirez                Clemson                1:20.43   1 
  5 Derrell Manhertz             Texas                  1:20.56   2 
  6 Joost de Jong                California             1:20.69   2 
  7 Daniel Tarango               UTEP                   1:20.99   2 
  8 Ivan Gonzalez                California             1:21.33   3 
  9 Gabe Aragon                  New Mexico             1:21.41   2 
 10 Charles Lewis                New Mexico             1:21.42   3 
 11 David Anamosa                Texas                  1:21.76   3 
 12 Daniel Dey                   Clemson                1:21.87   3 
 13 Josh Lewis                   California             1:22.39   4 
 14 Chris Kline                  New Mexico             1:22.87   3 
 15 Graham Thomas                New Mexico             1:23.10   4 
 16 John Cordova                 Unat-New Mex           1:23.32   4 
 17 Neil Houlihan                Arizona                1:23.67   3 
 18 De'Vion Simpson              Wayland Bapt           1:24.66   4 
 19 Baptiste Moreu               West Texas A           1:25.05   5 
 20 Kelvin Alexander             Wayland Bapt           1:25.23   5 
 21 Armando Rueda                West Texas A           1:25.29   5 
 22 Aaron Gambrell               Clemson                1:25.32   4 
 23 Junior Baca                  West Texas A           1:25.37   6 
 24 Alex Ryan                    Clemson                1:25.99   6 
 25 Tommy McCoy                  UTEP                   1:26.55   5 
 26 Godfrey Akena                Wayland Bapt           1:27.17   5 
 27 Miguel Mendez                Wayland Bapt           1:27.30   6 
 28 AJ Beach                     Unattached             1:29.40   6 
 29 Ryan Haese                   Incarnate Wo           1:30.96   4 
 -- Dewayne Booker               Wayland Bapt                DQ   1  Impeeded
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Hill                    Nike                   1:50.22   1 
  2 Lawi Lalang                  Arizona                1:51.20   1 
  3 Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                1:51.44   2 
  4 Oliver Aitchison             Unat-Adams S           1:51.98   1 
  5 Tony Clement                 Dukes Track            1:52.36   3 
  6 Dewayne Booker               Wayland Bapt           1:52.38   2 
  7 Aaron Ramirez                Clemson                1:53.01   2 
  8 Carson Aberle                Uc-Colo. Spg           1:53.12   1 
  9 Austin Anaya                 Adams State            1:53.69   3 
 10 Jordan Locklear              California             1:54.20   1 
 11 Daniel Dey                   Clemson                1:54.21   3 
 12 Josh Lewis                   California             1:54.95   2 
 13 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   1:54.99   1 
 14 Kyle McCloskey               Uc-Colo. Spg           1:55.11   2 
 15 Cosmas Boit                  UTEP                   1:55.17   1 
 16 David Anamosa                Texas                  1:55.29   3 
 17 Aaron Gambrell               Clemson                1:56.02   3 
 18 Daniel Tarango               UTEP                   1:56.08   2 
 19 Evan Malone-White            California             1:56.84   2 
 20 Baptiste Moreu               West Texas A           1:57.19   3 
 21 Ivan Gonzalez                California             1:58.68   1 
 22 Steve Lezama                 Adams State            1:58.69   3 
 23 Armando Rueda                West Texas A           1:59.33   4 
 24 Roland Hakes                 Clemson                1:59.56   4 
 25 De'Vion Simpson              Wayland Bapt           2:00.09   4 
 26 William Krier                Clemson                2:00.93   5 
 27 Matt Winfrey                 Uc-Colo. Spg           2:01.75   3 
 28 Junior Baca                  West Texas A           2:01.77   4 
 29 Chris Ullom                  Unat-Uc-Colo           2:01.86   4 
 30 Derrell Manhertz             Texas                  2:02.47   2 
 31 Kelvin Alexander             Wayland Bapt           2:02.69   5 
 32 Marco Perez                  Wayland Bapt           2:02.95   5 
 33 Ulisses Lopez                Wayland Bapt           2:03.04   5 
 34 Evan Abdullah                Clemson                2:03.15   5 
 35 Justin Bills                 Uc-Colo. Spg           2:03.67   4 
 36 Godfrey Akena                Wayland Bapt           2:03.91   5 
 37 Jack Andristch               Clemson                2:04.36   4 
 38 Clayton Wilson               Clemson                2:05.11   5 
 39 Miguel Mendez                Wayland Bapt           2:05.93   5 
 40 Cameron Woodberry            Wayland Bapt           2:06.67   5 
 41 Kevin Carnett                Incarnate Wo           2:10.52   5 
 42 Charles Hall                 Incarnate Wo           2:12.10   5 
 -- John Acuna                   Adams State                DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Hill                    Nike                   3:59.00   1 
  2 Lopez Lomong                 Nike                   4:00.69   1 
  3 Anthony Rotich               UTEP                   4:01.11   1 
  4 Kevin Batt                   Adams State            4:02.07   1 
  5 Tabor Stevens                Adams State            4:02.66   1 
  6 Andy Bayer                   Nike                   4:07.58   1 
  7 Matt Daniels                 Adams State            4:09.65   1 
  8 David Sanchez                Unat-Adams S           4:11.66   1 
  9 Chandler Reid                Adams State            4:15.80   2 
 10 Jackson Sayler               Unat-Adams S           4:21.18   2 
 11 John Acuna                   Adams State            4:23.22   2 
 12 Josh Davis                   Clemson                4:24.68   2 
 13 Simon Schmidt                California             4:25.11   3 
 14 Evan Abdullah                Clemson                4:26.74   3 
 15 Sean Reardon                 Adams State            4:27.93   2 
 16 Evans Kiprono                UTEP                   4:29.29   4 
 17 Cameron Woodberry            Wayland Bapt           4:29.87   3 
 18 Elkana Rotich                UTEP                   4:31.52   2 
 19 Cameron Gifford              West Texas A           4:32.05   3 
 20 William Krier                Clemson                4:32.23   3 
 21 Marco Perez                  Wayland Bapt           4:32.93   4 
 22 Ulisses Lopez                Wayland Bapt           4:33.45   4 
 23 Brett Villarreal             West Texas A           4:34.30   4 
 24 Mario Mora                   Incarnate Wo           4:34.55   4 
 25 Marcos Mora                  Incarnate Wo           4:36.11   4 
 26 Clayton Wilson               Clemson                4:36.72   2 
 27 Quin Ralston                 Adams State            4:37.90   2 
 28 Jack Andristch               Clemson                4:38.56   3 
 29 Michael Barnett              West Texas A           4:38.67   4 
 30 Alex Ryan                    Clemson                4:38.73   3 
 31 Ryan Saenz                   UTEP                   4:47.52   3 
 32 Alejandro Hernandez          Incarnate Wo           4:49.97   4 
 -- Patrick Zacharias            New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 -- Elmar Engholm                New Mexico                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Rotich               UTEP                   8:17.33  
  2 Jovanny Godinez              Adams State            8:34.43  
  3 Evan Gaynor                  Dave's Racin           8:37.76  
  4 Julian Florez                Adams State            8:39.08  
  5 Roland Hakes                 Clemson                8:41.63  
  6 John Luterbach               Adams State            8:45.02  
  7 Jordan Locklear              California             8:46.21  
  8 Ty Williams                  Adams State            8:47.21  
  9 Elphas Maiyo                 UTEP                   8:47.58  
 10 Sal Perdomo                  Dukes Track            8:47.73  
 11 Josh Davis                   Clemson                8:50.73  
 12 Naseem Haje                  Adams State            8:57.20  
 13 John Slater                  Adams State            9:01.21  
 14 Evans Kiprono                UTEP                   9:02.38  
 15 Sam Sahli                    Unat-Adams S           9:06.54  
 16 Nick Aguila                  Adams State            9:09.55  
 17 Brant Lutz                   Unattached             9:12.92  
 18 Mario Mora                   Incarnate Wo           9:14.93  
 19 Marcos Mora                  Incarnate Wo           9:36.29  
 20 Alejandro Hernandez          Incarnate Wo           9:39.77  
 -- Allen Wagner                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milan Ristic                 California                7.75q  1 
  2 Aleec Harris                 USC                       7.77q  1 
  3 Jussi Kanervo                South Caroli              7.94q  2 
  4 Dondre Echols                South Caroli              7.95q  3 
  5 Jermaine Collier             South Caroli              7.97q  2 
  6 Isaac Williams               Houston                   7.98q  3 
  7 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                      8.12q  1 
  8 Allen Williams               USC                       8.16q  2 
  9 Randy Bermea                 California                8.30   3 
 10 William Gibbs                Houston                   8.31   1 
 11 Marsalis Gibson              California                8.38   1 
 12 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                       8.46   2 
 13 Darien McKinley              Arizona                   8.59   3 
 14 Joel Higgins                 Incarnate Wo              8.96   1 
 15 Eduardo Alexander            Incarnate Wo              9.04   2 
 16 Zac McDermott                Clemson                   9.06   2 
 17 Charles Hall                 Incarnate Wo              9.38   1 
 18 Ryan Haese                   Incarnate Wo             10.16   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan Taylor                 Double pilla              7.84q  2 
  2 Eric Cray                    Philippines               7.86q  1 
  3 Arnau Erta                   West Texas A              8.30q  1 
  4 Tyler Zito                   Adams State               8.46q  1 
  5 Parker Jones                 Adams State               8.47q  2 
  6 Aaron Williams               Adams State               8.49q  2 
  7 Pierre Banks                 Wayland Bapt              8.53q  1 
  8 Alex Jordan                  Adams State               8.59q  2 
  9 Dylan Huston                 West Texas A              8.68   1 
 10 Dustin Dickson               West Texas A              9.39   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Friday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan Taylor                 Double pilla              7.82  
  2 Eric Cray                    Philippines               7.97  
  3 Pierre Banks                 Wayland Bapt              8.15  
  4 Arnau Erta                   West Texas A              8.26  
  5 Parker Jones                 Adams State               8.54  
  6 Tyler Zito                   Adams State               8.57  
  7 Alex Jordan                  Adams State               8.62  
  8 Aaron Williams               Adams State              15.69  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Saturday
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                       7.74  
  2 Milan Ristic                 California                7.85  
  3 Dondre Echols                South Caroli              7.86  
  4 Jermaine Collier             South Caroli              7.88  
  5 Isaac Williams               Houston                   7.96  
  6 Jussi Kanervo                South Caroli              8.00  
  7 Allen Williams               USC                       8.16  
  8 Sven Zellner                 UTEP                      8.28  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Randy Bermea                 California               52.41   1 
  2 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               55.39   1 
  3 Tyler Howard                 West Texas A             57.53   1 
  4 Charles Hall                 Incarnate Wo             58.29   2  58.288
  5 Dylan Huston                 West Texas A             58.29   2  58.290
  6 Nick Nemir                   West Texas A             59.30   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:12.02   1 
     1) Eric Winfrey                    2) Jermaine Collier               
     3) Chris Walker                    4) Chris Royster                  
  2 Utep  'A'                                           3:12.27   1 
     1) Carnell Horn                    2) A-Shawni Mitchell              
     3) James Bias                      4) Abiola Onakoya                 
  3 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:14.09   1 
     1) Nigel Redic                     2) Dondre Echols                  
     3) Jussi Kanervo                   4) Ryan Bermudez                  
  4 Arizona  'A'                                        3:17.36   1 
     1) Bryce Houston                   2) Miles Parish                   
     3) Charles Hodges                  4) Neil Houlihan                  
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:17.52   2 
     1) Chris Kline                     2) Cheyne Dorsey                  
     3) Mustafa Mudada                  4) Charles Lewis                  
  6 Adams State  'A'                                    3:20.74   3 
     1) Nathan Bolivar                  2) Ryne Chavez                    
     3) Dustin Lamar                    4) Derek Brown                    
  7 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:20.93   2 
     1) Kennedy Prescott                2) Jerell Banks                   
     3) Trevor Dennis                   4) Tredecio Davis                 
  8 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:21.05   2 
     1) Darien Lopez                    2) Anthony Johnson                
     3) Christopher DeWitt              4) Cody McDonnough                
  9 Utep  'B'                                           3:21.48   2 
     1) Roberto Camacho                 2) Daniel Tarango                 
     3) Zachary Newman                  4) Tommy McCoy                    
 10 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:27.58   3 
     1) Josh Helom                      2) Tyler Howard                   
     3) DeAndre Hollingsworth           4) Arnau Erta                     
 11 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:27.62   3 
     1) Warrickk Campbell               2) Graham Thomas                  
     3) John Cordova                    4) Gabe Aragon                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Ross                    Arizona                  2.31m    7-07.00 
     2.14 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.31 2.33 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 James Harris                 Florida Stat             2.27m    7-05.25 
     2.10 2.14 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.31 
       XO    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Torian Ware                  Clemson                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Django Lovett                New Mexico              J2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Noel Frazier                 California               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nick Ridge                   California              J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Carlos Hernandez             UTEP                    J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cristobal Hurtado-Arteag     Florida Stat             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Markus Miller                New Mexico              J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Logan Brittain               Texas                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Nick Medich                  Florida Stat            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rockwell Tufty               Portland Sta            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Spencer McCloud              Texas                   J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Justin Bethea                Adams State             J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXP 
 14 Jalen Langston               Clemson                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Connor Carpenter             Wayland Bapt             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Dustin Dickson               West Texas A             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Zac McDermott                Clemson                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Micah Washington             West Texas A                NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Carnett                Incarnate Wo                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Frawley                 USAF                     5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Logan Cunningham             Unattached              J5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gonzalo Barroilhet           Unattached              J5.40m   17-08.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
       XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dylan Duvio                  Stanford                 5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Reese Watson                 Texas                    5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Hayden Clark                 Texas                   J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mark Thomas                  Texas                    5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
  8 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico              J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Noah Zorsky                  Texas                   J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alexander Bentley            Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
 11 Aaron Owens                  Clemson                 J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
 12 Fredrick Krieger             Clemson                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Tyler Jackson                New Mexico               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 14 Cayman Ellis                 Florida Stat            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Jacob Ulbricht               Incarnate Wo            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Ryan Haese                   Incarnate Wo             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Mitchell Kalinin             Utah State               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Trevor Andersen              Utah State                  NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Eduardo Alexander            Incarnate Wo                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hammed Suleman               California               7.70m   25-03.25 
      FOUL  7.70m  7.56m  FOUL  7.63m  PASS
  2 Paul Madzivire               Florida Stat             7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.38m  FOUL  7.61m  5.88m  5.81m  PASS
  3 Jalen Ramsey                 Florida Stat             7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.43m  7.59m  7.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Kendall Spencer              New Mexico               7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.06m  FOUL
  5 Carlton Lavong               Adams State             J7.45m   24-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brandon Moss                 UTEP                     7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      7.31m   23-11.75 
      FOUL  7.31m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Yannick Roggatz              New Mexico               7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.24m  7.12m  7.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jameel Abdul-Mateen          Clemson                  7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Basil Fares                  Texas                    7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.01m  7.19m  7.12m           
 11 Jonte Grant                  California              J7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Avery Mickens                Arizona                  7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.85m  FOUL  7.01m           
 13 Nick Phynn                   Texas                    7.00m   22-11.75 
      FOUL  7.00m  PASS           
 14 Zachary Newman               UTEP                     6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.77m  FOUL           
 15 Brandon Jones                UTEP                     6.58m   21-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.58m         
 16 Matthew Harris               Incarnate Wo             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.51m  FOUL  6.55m           
 17 Nevin Lewis                  Portland Sta            J6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.40m  FOUL  6.55m           
 18 Gifton Okoronkwo             Portland Sta             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.33m  6.45m  6.31m           
 19 Zac McDermott                Clemson                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.95m  5.75m  6.08m           
 20 Mitchell Gable               Portland Sta             6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  5.84m  6.04m           
 -- Stefan Brits                 Florida Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyson Stipic                 Portland Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andres Estrada               UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Long Jump Non Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Alongo                  West Texas A             7.30m   23-11.50 
      FOUL  7.30m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.17m
  2 Nicholas Lewis               Wayland Bapt             6.97m   22-10.50 
      5.00m  6.58m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m
  3 Kemarki Absalom              West Texas A            J6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Justin Scruggs               Wayland Bapt             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.70m  6.89m  6.81m  6.36m  6.86m  6.70m
  5 Alex Estes                   Adams State              6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL
  6 Grant Savage                 Wayland Bapt             6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.83m  6.29m  6.01m  6.24m  6.67m  6.29m
  7 Malcolm Bowles               Wayland Bapt             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.15m  6.00m  FOUL  5.73m  5.81m  6.46m
  8 Denard Steele                Wayland Bapt             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.43m  5.69m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Reid                Florida Stat            16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  16.03m  16.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mark Jackson                 UTEP                    16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  15.83m  15.93m  16.21m
  3 Jovon Cunningham             Arizona                 15.91m   52-02.50 
      FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL
  4 Warrick Campbell             New Mexico              15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.85m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jonte Grant                  California              15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.26m  15.03m  15.11m  14.95m  15.43m  FOUL
  6 Carlton Lavong               Adams State             15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 John Horton                  Houston                 15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.06m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  14.84m
  8 Wayne Northover              Wayland Bapt            15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.85m  14.84m  FOUL  15.24m  15.06m  15.01m
  9 Owen Cain                    Florida Stat            15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.61m  14.93m  15.03m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL
 10 Benoit Nadin                 West Texas A            14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.41m  14.77m  FOUL           
 11 Nick Phynn                   Texas                   14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  FOUL  14.55m           
 12 Gifton Okoronkwo             Portland Sta            14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.54m           
 13 Jadon Boatright              Unattached              14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.76m  13.27m  14.17m           
 14 Brandon Moss                 UTEP                    13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.35m           
 15 Malcolm Bowles               Wayland Bapt            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.24m           
 -- Andres Estrada               UTEP                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyson Stipic                 Portland Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Allen Williams               USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Crouser                 Texas                   20.42m   67-00.00 
      19.96m  18.77m  19.95m  20.42m  19.31m  20.29m
  2 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 18.86m   61-10.50 
      17.29m  FOUL  18.61m  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aaron Castle                 Arizona                 18.58m   60-11.50 
      16.58m  18.58m  18.41m  FOUL  FOUL  17.79m
  4 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                J18.58m   60-11.50 
      17.67m  17.70m  18.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Will Spence                  Texas                   18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.03m  18.54m  17.54m  17.79m  18.25m  18.21m
  6 Ethan Cochran                California              17.08m   56-00.50 
      16.80m  16.20m  17.08m  16.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wesley Lavong                Adams State             16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jordan Young                 Arizona                 16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL
  9 Zach Weatherly               West Texas A            16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.40m  15.91m  16.36m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL
 10 Cameron Cornelius            Houston                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      14.44m  FOUL  16.18m            
 11 Zach Baxter                  Adams State             15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Austin Droogsma              Florida Stat            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.69m  15.72m  15.21m            
 13 Jonathan Millar              Adams State             15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.31m  14.15m  15.44m            
 14 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Brady Sanders                West Texas A            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Ernesto Aguilar              Incarnate Wo            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Tate Bartlett                West Texas A            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.75m  FOUL            
 18 Richard York                 Unat-New Mex            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL            
 19 Kevin Carnett                Incarnate Wo            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.82m  10.51m  11.27m            
 -- Kurt Roberts                 Nike                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ashinia Miller               Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Young                 Arizona                 21.33m   69-11.75 
      20.08m  21.10m  20.81m  21.33m  FOUL  21.08m
  2 Chijoke Nwuzi                California              19.52m   64-00.50 
      FOUL  19.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.16m
  3 Derek White                  California              19.38m   63-07.00 
      19.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alex Poursanidis             Georgia                 19.34m   63-05.50 
      FOUL  19.34m  FOUL  18.90m  FOUL  18.89m
  5 Markindey Sineus             Florida Stat            18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.16m  17.70m  18.80m  FOUL  FOUL  18.47m
  6 Scott Esparza                California              18.17m   59-07.50 
      17.68m  18.17m  17.89m  FOUL  17.57m  17.59m
  7 Blake Jakobsson              Texas                   17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  17.67m  17.81m  17.89m  FOUL  17.52m
  8 Alex Larsson                 Georgia                 17.49m   57-04.75 
      17.27m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  17.49m  FOUL
  9 Joe Hochanadel               Adams State             17.35m   56-11.25 
      17.35m  16.34m  FOUL  16.14m  17.22m  17.27m
 10 Clint Harris                 Texas                   17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.35m  17.06m  FOUL            
 11 Will Spence                  Texas                   16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.57m  16.99m  16.86m            
 12 Chance Dziuk                 Incarnate Wo            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Zach Weatherly               West Texas A            15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.38m            
 14 Ryan Meidinger               Adams State             14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.52m  14.65m  FOUL            
 15 Major Oni                    Portland Sta            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  14.46m  14.12m            
 16 Tate Bartlett                West Texas A            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  13.05m  14.41m            
 17 Kevin Rincon                 UTEP                    13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  13.25m            
 18 Ernesto Aguilar              Incarnate Wo            13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  11.72m  13.34m            
 19 Andrew Martinez              Incarnate Wo            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.39m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                   7.13     837
  2 Devon Williams               Georgia                   7.14     833
  3 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   7.24     799
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State                7.46     726
  5 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                   7.51     710
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                2:50.48     761
  2 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                3:00.55     659
  3 Bradford Strobell            Utah State             3:04.89     617
  4 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                3:15.63     519
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   8.45     872
  2 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                   8.80     791
  3 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                   8.82     786
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State                9.31     679
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                  2.14m    7-00.25    934
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  2.11m    6-11.00    906
     1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO 
  3 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                  1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.75 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  4.85m   15-11.00    865
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  1 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                  4.85m   15-11.00    865
     4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.45 3.55 4.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                  7.27m   23-10.25    878
      7.04m  7.27m  PASS            
  2 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                  6.79m   22-03.50    764
      FOUL  6.50m  6.79m            
  3 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                  6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.67m  6.61m  PASS            
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State               6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.20m  6.18m  6.13m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                 14.03m   46-00.50    730
      13.50m  13.74m  14.03m            
  2 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                 13.45m   44-01.50    695
      13.05m  13.45m  13.30m            
  3 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                 12.56m   41-02.50    640
      12.29m  12.24m  12.56m            
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State               7.94m   26-00.75    363
      7.94m  6.97m  7.30m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maicel Uibo                  Georgia                   5811  
  2 Harrison Ivie                Arizona                   5259  
  3 Pau Tonneson                 Arizona                   5190  
  4 Bradford Strobell            Utah State                4096