MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
2010-11 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEPOS/EVENT(S)HTYRHOMETOWN (LAST SCHOOL)
anderson gretaGreta AndersonStarboard705-101FRNew York, N.Y. (The Brearly School)
bax christinaChristina BaxPort/Starboard705-101FRBethesda, MD (National Cathedral School)
bolmer sarahSarah BolmerPort695-93SOPotomac, MD (Thomas S. Wootton)
bryukhanov susanSusan BryukhanovStarboard726-03SOChicago, Ill. (The Latin School of Chicago)
cornale kaylaKayla CornalePort/Starboard705-107SRBurlington, Canada (Assumption Catholic Secondary School)
dao tiffanyTiffany DaoCoxswain615-17SRHouston, Tex. (Cypress Falls HS)
dawson annaAnna DawsonStarboard715-113SOChristchurch, New Zealand (Rangi Ruru)
fauci alisonAlison FauciStarboard695-91FRWashington D.C. (National Cathedral School)
felix rebeccaRebecca FelixPort/Starboard695-91FRSan Marino, CA (San Marino High School)
fisher claireClaire FisherPort/Starboard715-113SOSan Francisco, CA (Lick Wilmerding)
frank valerieValerie FrankPort/Starboard705-101FRPortland, OR (Oregon Episcopal School)
grover claireClaire GroverStarboard746-23SOOrinda, CA (Miramonte)
higgins marielleMarielle HigginsPort/Starboard705-103SOMontclair, N.J. (Montclair (N.J.))
hug kelleyKelley HugPort/Starboard736-18RS SRTampa, FL (Academy of the Holy Names)
kaewert sarahSarah KaewertStarboard715-115JRLongmont, CO (Kent Denver School)
kapjian-pitt juliannaJulianna Kapjian-PittPort/Starboard726-03SOSan Francisco, CA (St. Ignatius)
levitsky anneAnne LevitskyPort/Starboard726-01FRWenathcee, WA (Wenatchee)
levy jennaJenna LevyCoxswain665-65JRGreenbrae, Calif. (Redwood)
logan elleElle LoganPort/Starboard746-27SRBoothbay Harbor, Maine (Brooks School)
lopez katieKatie LopezCox615-11FRHinsdale, IL (St. Ignatius College Prep)
luczak graceGrace LuczakPort/Starboard756-37SRAnn Arbor, Mich. (Pioneer)
martin shaniqueShanique MartinPort/Starboard67.55-7.51FR
martschenko daphneDaphne MartschenkoStarboard/ Scull70.55-10.51FRFairfax, VA (Oakton High School)
meyer lindsayLindsay MeyerPort/Starboard/Scull705-105JRSeattle, Wash. (Holy Names Academy)
o'neil meganMegan O'NeilStarboard705-103SOBoise, ID (Boise Senior)
osborn anneAnne OsbornPort/Starboard01FR
pospisil lauraLaura PospisilPort715-111FRAbington, PA (Mount St. Joseph Academy)
radigan erinErin RadiganPort/Starboard715-115JRWesterville, Ohio (Westerville Central)
rasheed ayeshaAyesha RasheedCoxswain605-01FRPaso Robles, CA (Templeton)
rempel anneAnne RempelPort/Starboard01FRFresno, CA
roddy erikaErika RoddyStarboard705-107SRSan Francisco, Calif. (Phillips Academy Andover)
thompson juliaJulia ThompsonPort/Starboard726-07SRSidney, B.C., Canada (Parkland Secondary)
ukogu chierikaChierika UkoguStarboard726-01FRPhiladelphia, PA (Mount St. Joseph Academy)
vezie michelleMichelle VezieStarboard726-07SRLondon, England, U.K. (St. Paul's Girls School)
villareal carlyCarly VillarealStarboard675-77SRPortola Valley, CA (Phillips Andover Academy)
walker christinaChristina WalkerPort/Starboard715-113SOBellevue, WA (Bellevue)
weinrich nicoleNicole WeinrichCoxswain645-43SORydal, PA (Mount St. Joseph Academy)
wentzel kristinKristin WentzelPort/Starboard736-11FRSan Anselmo, CA (The Branson School)

Coaches

Yasmin Farooq - Head Coach
Dr. Vaclav Kacir - Assistant Coach
Nate Rooks - Assistant Coach
Katie Kratzer - Volunteer Assistant Coach

#gostanford