MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
2010 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameYr.Hometown (High School)
atchoo michaelMichael Atchoo1FRTroy, Mich. (Troy)
bazzell grahamGraham Bazzell1FRColumbia, MD (Atholton)
berberick andrewAndrew Berberick2RS FRLittleton, CO (Mullen)
bertolotti marcoMarco Bertolotti1FRPort Washington, N.Y. (Paul D. Schreiber)
castro spencerSpencer Castro6RS JRGroveland, CA (Sonora)
chapin ramseyRamsey Chapin2RS FRNorth Bethesda, MD (Georgetown Prep)
derrick chrisChris Derrick5JRNaperville, IL (Neuqua Valley)
duran bronsonBronson Duran1FRAlbuquerque, N.M. (Sandia Prep)
edwards travisTravis Edwards1FRSimi Valley, Calif. (Royal)
ferris dylanDylan Ferris4RS SOKernersville, NC (East Forsyth)
gregg brendanBrendan Gregg7SRDavis, CA (Davis)
havel kevinKevin Havel4RS SOArlington Heights, IL (John Hersey)
heath elliottElliott Heath7SRWinona, MN (Winona)
johnson benjaminBenjamin Johnson4RS SOAlbuquerque, NM (Albuquerque Academy)
krotzer kennyKenny Krotzer1FRBuckley, Wash. (Auburn-Riverside)
mallon thomasThomas Mallon1FRChalfont, Pa. (Central Bucks South)
olson erikErik Olson1FRNovato, Calif. (Novato)
riley jacobJacob Riley6RS JRBellingham, WA (Sehome)
stutzman tylerTyler Stutzman2RS FRCharlottesville, VA (Western Albermarle)
sullivan j.t.J.T. Sullivan6RS JRRancho Santa Margarita, CA (Trabuco Hills)
sullivan rileyRiley Sullivan4RS SORancho Santa Margarita, CA (Trabuco Hills)
summers paulPaul Summers1FRPalo Alto, Calif. (Gunn)
thorne adamAdam Thorne1FRSpokane, Wash. (Joel E. Ferris)
unterreiner milesMiles Unterreiner4RS SOGig Harbor, WA (Gig Harbor)
valdes ryanRyan Valdes2RS FRSan Juan Capistrano, CA (Dana Hills)
valdes tylerTyler Valdes2RS FRSan Juan Capistrano, CA (Dana Hills)

Women
NameYr.Hometown (High School)
amaro emilieEmilie Amaro4RS SOCooper City, FL (Cypress Bay)
collison claireClaire Collison5JRLa Crescenta, CA (Crescenta Valley)
dailey annaAnna Dailey1FRSeattle, Wash. (Garfield)
duhon madelineMadeline Duhon6RS JRWassenaar, The Netherlands (The American School of the Hague)
dunne alexAlex Dunne3SOSan Clemente, CA (San Clemente)
fedronic justineJustine Fedronic2RS FRBelmont, CA (Carlmont)
ferrante marissaMarissa Ferrante1FRAptos, Calif. (Aptos)
francis leahLeah Francis1FRJuneau, Ak. (Juneau-Douglas)
ginez sophiaSophia Ginez1FRDayton, N.J. (South Brunswick)
gits alexAlex Gits7SREdina, MN (Edina)
griffin georgiaGeorgia Griffin5JRNorwich, VT (Hanover)
kroeger kathyKathy Kroeger3SOFranklin, TN (Independence)
lattanzi mariaMaria Lattanzi4RS SOPalo Alto, CA (Palo Alto)
malone mariaMaria Malone2RS FRFolsom, CA (Folsom)
marcy stephanieStephanie Marcy6RS JRSequim, WA (Sequim)
mccurdy sarahSarah McCurdy4RS SOBrightwaters, NY (Bay Shore)
miller-bedell emmaEmma Miller-Bedell4RS SOOrangeburg, NY (Tappan Zee)
murray tateTate Murray1FRLake Oswego, Ore. (Lake Oswego)
pennings toriTori Pennings4RS SOWarwick, NY (Warwick)
reese kristinKristin Reese4RS SOHolmes, NY (Carmel)
tonn jessicaJessica Tonn1FRParadise Valley, Ariz. (Xavier Prep)
varnell hannahHannah Varnell2RS FRGloucester, VA (Gloucester)

Coaching Staff

Edrick Floreal - The Franklin P. Johnson Director of Track & Field
Jason Dunn - Head Coach
David Vidal - Assistant Coach
Hakon DeVries - Volunteer Assistant Coach
Garrett Heath - Volunteer Assistant Coach


#gostanford