MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
2011 Roster
Coaches 


Men
NameYr.Hometown (High School)
atchoo michaelMichael Atchoo2RS FRTroy, Mich. (Troy)
bazzell grahamGraham Bazzell2RS FRColumbia, MD (Atholton)
berberick andrewAndrew Berberick4RS SOLittleton, CO (Mullen)
bertolotti marcoMarco Bertolotti2RS FRPort Washington, N.Y. (Paul D. Schreiber)
carpowich mattMatt Carpowich1FRSan Diego, CA (Torrey Pines)
derrick chrisChris Derrick7SRNaperville, IL (Neuqua Valley)
edwards travisTravis Edwards2RS FRSimi Valley, Calif. (Royal)
ferris dylanDylan Ferris6RS JRKernersville, NC (East Forsyth)
gregg brendanBrendan Gregg8RS SRDavis, CA (Davis)
havel kevinKevin Havel6RS JRArlington Heights, IL (John Hersey)
johnson benjaminBenjamin Johnson6RS JRAlbuquerque, NM (Albuquerque Academy)
krotzer kennyKenny Krotzer2RS FRBuckley, Wash. (Auburn-Riverside)
lefebure lukeLuke Lefebure1FRWest Chester, PA (Henderson)
luthin timTim Luthin1FRWarwick, NY (Warwick Valley)
mallon thomasThomas Mallon2RS FRChalfont, Pa. (Central Bucks South)
olson erikErik Olson3SONovato, Calif. (Novato)
riley jacobJacob Riley8RS SRBellingham, WA (Sehome)
rosa jimJim Rosa1FRWest Windsor, NJ (West Windsor Plainsboro)
rosa joeJoe Rosa1FRWest Windsor, NJ (West Windsor Plainsboro)
stutzman tylerTyler Stutzman4RS SOCharlottesville, VA (Western Albermarle)
sullivan j.t.J.T. Sullivan8RS SRRancho Santa Margarita, CA (Trabuco Hills)
sullivan rileyRiley Sullivan6RS JRRancho Santa Margarita, CA (Trabuco Hills)
unterreiner milesMiles Unterreiner6RS JRGig Harbor, WA (Gig Harbor)
valdes ryanRyan Valdes4RS SOSan Juan Capistrano, CA (Dana Hills)
valdes tylerTyler Valdes4RS SOSan Juan Capistrano, CA (Dana Hills)

Women
NameYr.Hometown (High School)
amaro emilieEmilie Amaro6RS JRCooper City, FL (Cypress Bay)
anselmini mary kateMary Kate Anselmini1FRStony Brook, NY (Ward Melville)
billmeyer alliAlli Billmeyer1FRSolana Beach, CA (Torrey Pines)
buchbinder jayeJaye Buchbinder1FRLong Beach, CA (Chadwick School)
collison claireClaire Collison6RS JRLa Crescenta, CA (Crescenta Valley)
cuffe aislingAisling Cuffe1FRCornwall-on-Hudson, NY (Cornwall Central)
duhon madelineMadeline Duhon8RS SRWassenaar, The Netherlands (The American School of the Hague)
dunne alexAlex Dunne5JRSan Clemente, CA (San Clemente)
durkin claireClaire Durkin5JRColumbus, OH (Worthington Kilbourne)
fedronic justineJustine Fedronic4RS SOBelmont, CA (Carlmont)
foster juliaJulia Foster1FRAlbuquerque, NM (Albuquerque Academy)
francis leahLeah Francis2RS FRJuneau, Ak. (Juneau-Douglas)
ginez sophiaSophia Ginez2RS FRDayton, N.J. (South Brunswick)
griffin georgiaGeorgia Griffin7SRNorwich, VT (Hanover)
kroeger kathyKathy Kroeger5JRFranklin, TN (Independence)
lattanzi mariaMaria Lattanzi6RS JRPalo Alto, CA (Palo Alto)
marcy stephanieStephanie Marcy8RS SRSequim, WA (Sequim)
mccurdy sarahSarah McCurdy6RS JRBrightwaters, NY (Bay Shore)
mcnamara mollyMolly McNamara1FRLittle Silver, NJ (Red Bank Catholic)
murray tateTate Murray2RS FRLake Oswego, Ore. (Lake Oswego)
pennings toriTori Pennings6RS JRWarwick, NY (Warwick)
reese kristinKristin Reese6RS JRHolmes, NY (Carmel)
sveinsson chelseyChelsey Sveinsson1FRDallas, TX (Greenhill School)
tonn jessicaJessica Tonn3SOParadise Valley, Ariz. (Xavier Prep)
trujillo aimeeAimee Trujillo1FRPoway, CA (Poway)
varnell hannahHannah Varnell4RS SOGloucester, VA (Gloucester)

Coaching Staff

Edrick Floreal - The Franklin P. Johnson Director of Track & Field
Jason Dunn - Associate Head Coach (men's)
PattiSue Plumer - Associate Head Coach (women's)
Hakon DeVries - Volunteer Assistant Coach
Garrett Heath - Volunteer Assistant Coach


#gostanford