MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Accepted Collegiate/Open Entries
Courtesy: Stanford Athletics  
Release: 03/23/2003

March 28-29, 2003
Cobb Track and Angell Field

These are the list of ACCEPTED college/open entries for the meet. Athletes which could not be accommodated are not listed. Please note the additional information provided for some events. All athletes must be declared or scratched by Monday at 7:00pm. A final list of entries will be posted to gostanford.com on Tuesday at 7:00pm.

Men's 100 Meters
1         Anthony       Buchanan         Washington State
2         Anthony       Slaughter        College of Sequoias
3         Chijioke      Onyenegetcha     San Francisco CC
4         Star          Roberts          Unattached (Norton)
5         Rolando       Blanco           New Era TC
6         Rubin         Williams         Heritage TC
7         Bennie        Chatman          Washington State
8         Clement       Campbell         NY Institute of Tech
9         John          Delai            Heritage TC
10        Andre         Harbison         Express TC
11        Aaron         Thigpen          Shabow TC
12        Miguel        Fletcher         USC
13        Cris          Hughes           V-Town TC
14        Travis        Morse            Cal Poly SLO
15        Wes           Childs           Express TC
16        Tj            Rushing          Stanford
17        Wesley        Williams         Cal State Northridge
18        Jacques       McCary           College of Sequoias
19        Shelton       Sampson          Washington
20        Roc           Alexander        Washington
21        J.R.          Ruffin           Idaho
22        Theron        Harris           Clackamas
23        Nate          Soelberg         Brigham Young
24        Lamont        Long             Cal State Northridge
25        Cody          Fonnesbeck       Brigham Young
26        James         McSwain          Washington State
27        Derrick       Johnson          Washington
28        Matt          Fountaine        Washington
29        Rick          McCrery          Idaho
30        Arvin         Wu               San Francisco State
31        Ricci         Dula             California
32        Hugh          Henry            Idaho
33        Antwan        Sherman          San Francisco CC
34        Tres          Edwards          Contra Costa
35        Reggie        Williams         Washington
36        Jimmy         Sattem           Portland State
37        Brenton       Laws             Washington
38        Emmanuel      Marshall         Cal State Fullerton
39        Paul          Smith            Brigham Young
40        Kurt          Weber            Central Washington
41        Antjuan       Tolbert          Idaho
42        D'andre       Mc Farland       Contra Costa
43        Creus         Hamilton         NY Institute of Tech
44        Hashim        Hall             Portland State
45        Brandon       Landy            Contra Costa
46        Donnell       Ross             Chabot
47        Peter         Fernandez        Long Beach State
48        Eric          Hodge            Chabot
49        Dan           Brink            Washington State
50        Andre         Serrette         USC
51        Fabien        Coutard          Central Washington
52        Elias         Moreno           UC Irvine
53        Brian         Lempola          Hamline
54        Julian        Keyes            San Francisco CC
55        Kenny         McDaniel         Gator TC
56        Jeremiah      Armstead         Highline CC
57        Bach          Khongsaengdao    Humboldt State
58        Ryan          Gentz            Hamline
59        Jonathon      Wong             San Francisco State
60        Jamal         Liggin           San Francisco CC

Women's 100 Meters 1 Natasha Mayers USC 2 Kelli White Remi TC 3 Angela Manuel Remi TC 4 Lena Swan New Era TC 5 Chauntae Bayne Stanford 6 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State 7 Alexis Weatherspoon USC 8 LaKiesha Givens Gator TC 9 Miya Edmondson USC 10 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite 11 Misty McConnell Weber State 12 Yvonne Kanazawa Japan 13 Decola Groce Unattached (Sandoval) 14 Kim Burress New Mexico State 15 Kim Sonognini Weber State 16 Tamara Gulley Washington State 17 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State 18 Antonette Carter California 19 Jacqueline Earls California 20 Jamila Carter Nevada 21 Bree Skinner Washington State 22 Kerion Mathison NY Institute of Tech 23 Verona Mitchell NY Institute of Tech 24 Georgia Wilkins Cal State Northridge 25 Jerita Crudder Nevada 26 Brooke MacDonald U of British Columbia 27 Sally Wong U of British Columbia 28 Jody Binder Central Washington 29 Tonia Burgard Augustana 30 Nicole Hatcher Washington State 31 Melinda Malone Cal State Northridge 32 Kathleen Hobbs Utah State 33 Audie Nodell Belmont 34 Rianna Moore Washington 35 Heather Murtaugh Oregon 36 Kandace Wilson Cal State Fullerton 37 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State 38 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State 39 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State 40 Ena Shemi Portland State 41 Monica Green California 42 Blair Gabler Cal State Fullerton 43 Qadriyyah Abdullah California 44 Tonika Vickers Pacific Lutheran 45 Courtney Shires Cal State Fullerton 46 Sheryl Gamer Brigham Young 47 Veronique Richardson Unattached (Sandoval) 48 Helene DeBoulet NY Institute of Tech 49 Elise Geiger UC Santa Barbara 50 Aziza Bledsoe San Francisco State 51 Regina Young Long Beach State 52 Camelle Taylor Portland State 53 Lisan Knight NY Institute of Tech 54 Leah Tapscott Stanford 55 Victoria Folayan Stanford 56 Openell McDowell Sacramento CC 57 Torkwase Frazer Oregon

Men's 200 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Andre Ammons EOYDC TC 2 Andrew Reyes Liberia 3 Anthony Buchanan Washington State 4 Corey Nelson Bronco TC 5 Rubin Williams Heritage TC 6 Milton Little Stanford 7 Jerome Davis Unattached (Pullins) 8 Hung Nguyen Cal State Northridge 9 Tj Rushing Stanford 10 Ahmad Wright Unattached (Sandoval) 11 Wes Felix USC 12 Gerren Crochet Stanford 13 Clement Campbell NY Institute of Tech 14 Bruno Wavelet NY Institute of Tech 15 Fred Williams Cal State Fullerton 16 Justin Williams Stanford 17 Paul Smith Brigham Young 18 Aaron Thigpen Shabow TC 19 J.R. Ruffin Idaho 20 Cedric Young Utah State 21 Creus Hamilton NY Institute of Tech 22 Matt Rowe Brigham Young 23 Bennie Chatman Washington State 24 Maurice Williams Idaho 25 Rick McCrery Idaho 26 Matt Nielsen Brigham Young 27 Cody Fonnesbeck Brigham Young 28 Theron Harris Clackamas 29 Hugh Henry Idaho 30 Matt Fountaine Washington 31 David Chesser Brigham Young 32 Jeremy Stowell Brigham Young 33 Brenton Laws Washington 34 Nohel Corral UC Santa Barbara 35 Jerome Milner Weber State 36 Peter Fernandez Long Beach State 37 Nick Sebes Stanford 38 Fabien Coutard Central Washington 39 Arvin Wu San Francisco State 40 Ryan Donnelly UC Santa Barbara 41 Tres Edwards Contra Costa 42 Chris Ryan Stanford 43 Dan Brink Washington State 44 Ricci Dula California 45 Kurt Weber Central Washington 46 Andre Haynes Cal State Northridge 47 Antjuan Tolbert Idaho 48 Chris Coffey Cal State Fullerton 49 Jason Giuffre Idaho 50 Donnell Ross Chabot 51 Chris Martland Belmont 52 Lamont Long Cal State Northridge 53 Nate Soelberg Brigham Young 54 Brian Lempola Hamline 55 Ryan Gentz Hamline

Women's 200 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Natasha Mayers USC 2 Chauntae Bayne Stanford 3 Aisha Margain Cal State Northridge 4 Tiffany Giles Washington State 5 Saidah Jones Remi TC 6 Misty McConnell Weber State 7 Verona Mitchell NY Institute of Tech 8 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State 9 Bree Skinner Washington State 10 Kim Sonognini Weber State 11 Georgia Wilkins Cal State Northridge 12 Shante Winters Nevada 13 Danielle Saint-Leger NY Institute of Tech 14 Decola Groce Unattached (Sandoval) 15 Miya Edmondson USC 16 Alexis Weatherspoon USC 17 Tonia Burgard Augustana 18 Jamila Carter Nevada 19 Tiffany Bennett USC 20 Shannan Hawes California 21 Kylie McCuen UC Santa Barbara 22 Kathleen Hobbs Utah State 23 Orenda Talton Cal State Fullerton 24 Jody Binder Central Washington 25 Kerion Mathison NY Institute of Tech 26 Grace Upshaw Unattached (Floreal) 27 Ola Sesay Unattached (Floreal) 28 Chinny Offor Stanford 29 Aneta Lemiesz Brigham Young 30 Nashonme Johnson Stanford 31 Christine Moschella Stanford 32 Erin Curtis UC Irvine 33 Melinda Malone Cal State Northridge 34 Heather Murtaugh Oregon 35 Nicole Hatcher Washington State 36 Jerita Crudder Nevada 37 Elise Geiger UC Santa Barbara 38 Gayle Imran Portland State 39 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State 40 Dania Swosinski Western Washington 41 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State 42 Janette Davis Oregon 43 Helene DeBoulet NY Institute of Tech 44 Blair Gabler Cal State Fullerton 45 Tonika Vickers Pacific Lutheran 46 Sabreena Jones Nevada 47 Courtney Shires Cal State Fullerton 48 Kim Burress New Mexico State 49 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State 50 Camelle Taylor Portland State 51 Mary Bennion Brigham Young 52 Katrina Powell New Mexico State 53 Holly Plumlee Portland 54 Emily Griffin UC Santa Barbara 55 Sheryl Gamer Brigham Young 56 Ena Shemi Portland State 57 Erica Davenport California 58 Lisan Knight NY Institute of Tech

Men's 400 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Jerome Davis Unattached (Pullins) 2 Corey Cameron New Era TC 3 Dai Tamasue Remi TC 4 Nick Sebes Stanford 5 Matt Nielsen Brigham Young 6 Corey Nelson Bronco TC 7 D'Marcus Williams EOYDC TC 8 Jerome Milner Weber State 9 Kish Beverly (Open) Brigham Young 10 Orville Taylor NY Institute of Tech 11 Damaine Reed Cal State Northridge 12 Andrew Reyes Liberia 13 Tyrone Ward Cal Poly SLO 14 Cristian Adams Washington 15 Ahmad Wright Unattached (Sandoval) 16 Charley Berkeley Remi TC 17 Jamaal James Long Beach State 18 Andrew Neugebruer Nike Farm Team 19 Brandon Matlock USC 20 Matt Rowe Brigham Young 21 Shelton Davis USC 22 Sean Williams Washington 23 Anthony Robinson Portland State 24 David Ortega Cal State Fullerton 25 Brady Douglas Long Beach State 26 Greg Forni Washington 27 Jeremy Stowell Brigham Young 28 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho 29 David Chesser Brigham Young 30 Matthew Erickson Idaho 31 Eric Dudley Washington State 32 Lawrence Jones Cal State Northridge 33 Maurice Williams Idaho 34 Nik Williams Washington 35 Jason Dolison Long Beach State 36 Nick Thornton UCLA 37 Josh McBride San Francisco CC 38 Qieed Ishmael Washington State 39 Nohel Corral UC Santa Barbara 40 Michael McEachron UC Irvine 41 Omar Lopez San Mateo 42 Lamarr Kirk Washington State 43 Marcus Goss Contra Costa 44 Daniel Mollo West Valley 45 Kansas Whitear Brigham Young 46 Ricco Brown Cal State Northridge 47 Ryan Kroll Long Beach State 48 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State 49 Nestor Solis San Francisco State 50 Jason Giuffre Idaho 51 Sherman Clayton Humboldt State 52 Malcolm Mclemore Highline CC 53 Jerome Sirmans Highline CC 54 Ajani Bryd San Francisco State 55 Everett Savoy San Francisco CC 56 Alex Jeffrey NY Institute of Tech 57 Dennis Bishop San Francisco CC 58 Devin Howe Brigham Young 59 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young 60 Harrison Osourji UC Santa Barbara 61 Russ Elggren Brigham Young 62 Ailton Ramos NY Institute of Tech 63 Josh Johnson Humboldt State 64 Loyal Allen Highline CC 65 Chris Ryan Stanford 66 Aaron Ellis California 67 Genna Abramenko San Francisco State 68 Sal Washington West Valley 69 Chris Boykin California 70 Ben Gardner Brigham Young 71 David Johnson Chabot 72 Ryan Osborne Washington State 73 Wyatt Ammon Hamline 74 Scott Norby-Cedillo California 75 Josh Leyk Washington State

Women's 400 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Linetta Wilson South Bay TC 2 Nashonme Johnson Stanford 3 Christine Moschella Stanford 4 Tiffany Giles Washington State 5 Aneta Lemie Brigham Young 6 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team 7 Nakiya Johnson USC 8 Janette Davis Oregon 9 Christina Hardeman De Anza 10 Chinny Offor Stanford 11 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State 12 Carrie Damschen Montana State 13 Monique Jessie Washington State 14 Jennifer Rockwell Brigham Young 15 Francis Santin Cal State Northridge 16 Deanna Slaton California 17 Leianna Mathews Cal State Northridge 18 Selena McLaren NY Institute of Tech 19 Lauran Dignam Washington 20 Shante Winters Nevada 21 Lauren Adams UC Irvine 22 Anita Nygard Brigham Young 23 Rianna Moore Washington 24 Karen Kelly NY Institute of Tech 25 Sabreena Jones Nevada 26 Danielle McMillian Stanford 27 Ashley Wysong Nike Farm Team 28 Dana Brewer V-Town TC 29 Brandy Stephens Unattached (Norton) 30 Lauren Seibel U of British Columbia 31 Angel Brown De Anza 32 Gayle Imran Portland State 33 Lauren Dorsey California 34 Olivia Palermo Highline CC 35 Natlalie Beck De Anza 36 Buffany Hunter California 37 LeBren Martin Cal Poly SLO 38 Dania Swosinski Western Washington 39 Tiffany Bennett USC 40 Mary Bennion Brigham Young 41 Amy Robinson Brigham Young 42 Amber Nefas UC Irvine 43 Michelle Donovan Oregon 44 Deirdre Reese West Valley 45 Ashley Caldwell UCLA 46 Melissa Allen Cal State Fullerton 47 Becky Holliday Oregon 48 Katrina Powell New Mexico State 49 Jill Steele Utah State 50 Monica Moore Portland 51 Naomi Young Northwest 52 Shanille Fairweather Long Beach State 53 Tashaurie Rogers UC Santa Barbara 54 Mary Murphy Oregon

Men's 800 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Simon Kimata Unattached (Kimata) 2 Michael Stember Nike 3 Andrew Neugebruer Nike Farm Team 4 Temo Trujillo UC Davis 5 Brad Osguthorpe Weber State 6 Chad Simkins Brigham Young 7 Ross Krempley Team XO 8 Michael Granville Nike Farm Team 9 Kevin Elliott Nike Farm Team 10 Eric Weaver Adams State 11 Jon Rankin UCLA 12 Jeff Taylor Brigham Young 13 Jeryl Wilborn Pittsburgh 14 Chris Burns Nebraska 15 Lars Kjerengtroen Brigham Young 16 Chris Puga Cal State Northridge 17 P J Grosserode Nebraska 18 Lucas Bauman Nebraska 19 Todd Arnold Washington 20 Jacob Gustafsson Brigham Young 21 Bascom Deon Pittsburgh 22 Martell Munguia UCLA 23 Mike Pestorich New Mexico 24 Tony Martinelli Chico State 25 Anthony Heckman USC 26 Rapheal Asafo-Agyei USC 27 Ryan Brown Washington 28 Dereck Treadwell Nike Farm Team 29 Ron DiMaggio Reebok Aggies 30 Rob Vermillion Nike Farm Team 31 Chris Williams U of British Columbia 32 Chris Binschus Humboldt State 33 Phil Tabor Washington 34 Phil Young UCLA 35 Darrell Tozier UC Irvine 36 Thomas Chamney Notre Dame 37 Jonathan Post Idaho 38 Damian Sobers NY Institute of Tech 39 Torin Koos Utah 40 Dj Ozan UC Santa Barbara 41 Mike Baker Hamline 42 Terrell Davis Nike Farm Team 43 Che Banjoko Unattached (Floreal) 44 Kevin Ullman Track West 45 Wayne Patton Track West 46 Kyle Dunst UC Davis 47 Rob Kasper Cal State Northridge 48 Busayo Ojumu Stanford 49 Collin Olcott Portland State 50 Tetlo Emmen UC Santa Barbara 51 Josh Garrett Humboldt State 52 Jon Manthey Washington State 53 Sean Marzohf San Joaquin Delta 54 Jonathan Stevens Stanford 55 Isaac Jimenez Idaho 56 Andre Williams Clackamas 57 Stuart Chaffee Western Oregon 58 Matthew Jedreziak U of British Columbia 59 Prentice Andy St. Martin 60 Daniel Clements Cal State Northridge 61 Randy Fair California 62 Andy Dorais Brigham Young 63 Nate Nunnelly Valparaiso 64 Kenneth Sang Idaho 65 Kasey Waltamade Cal State Fullerton 66 Michael Dickran Long Beach State 67 Jason Bush Central Washington 68 Mike Dickson Highline CC 69 Jerret Mantalas Western Oregon 70 Jeff Conkey Stanford 71 Brian Pyfer Highline CC 72 Chris Wong California 73 Tom Allen California 74 Abadir Barre California 75 David Kunselman Utah 76 Kyle Bowler Portland 77 Michael Bordoni Unattached (Floreal)

Women's 800 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Lena Nilsson UCLA 2 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team 3 Tamika Williams Nike Farm Team 4 Linetta Wilson South Bay TC 5 Erin Belger Oakley Golden Bear AC 6 Maggie Vessey Cal Poly SLO 7 Eri Macdonald Oregon 8 Lauren Simmons Nike Farm Team 9 Erica Sigmont Arkansas 10 Erin Raggio Columbia 11 Nicole McRae Nevada 12 Tyrona Heath Nike Farm Team 13 Katie Hotchkiss Stanford 14 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford 15 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho 16 Victoria Martinez Adams State 17 Lache Bailey California 18 Diljeet Mendoza Unattached (Duyst) 19 Nellie Hammons Utah 20 Julie Hinton Nevada 21 Julia Rocque Brigham Young 22 Lakeysha McClenton Cal State Fullerton 23 Shannon Rowbury Duke 24 Danielle McMillian Stanford 25 Kali Baker Nevada 26 Wendy Chan UC Irvine 27 Kerry Meagher Notre Dame 28 Dawnyell Fletcher Arkansas 29 Gina Clayton USC 30 Claudia Ortega South Bay TC 31 Sarah Kraybill Seattle Pacific 32 Alicen Maier Central Washington 33 Andrea Davidson Utah 34 Bridget Duffy California 35 Lindsey Maclise California 36 Hillary Schwarzbach USC 37 Allison Hall UCLA 38 Chloe Jarvis California 39 Angelita Green Washington State 40 Kelsey Metcalfe Portland 41 Yfa Kretzschmar Stanford 42 Cathy Picha UC Irvine 43 Rosanna Kirkendall Cal State Northridge 44 Alisha Murdoch Idaho 45 Ali Jones Nebraska 46 Melissa Chapman` Washington 47 Rachel Nelson Valparaiso 48 Renee Wageman Nebraska 49 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas 50 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas 51 Maja Ruznic California 52 Sara Schaaf Oregon 53 Seanna Martin UC Santa Barbara 54 Lindsay Christman UC Santa Barbara 55 Lauren Christman UC Santa Barbara 56 Tashaurie Rogers UC Santa Barbara 57 Lindy Mullen Central Washington 58 Michelle Donovan Oregon 59 Chelsea Manesh Oregon 60 Ashley Relf San Francisco State 61 Taylor Bryant Oregon 62 Holly Hobson Concordia 63 Corrin Hoffman Hamline

Men's 1500 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Michael Stember Nike 2 Joel Atwater Weber State 3 Martin Allgeyer SMU 4 Nathan Robison Brigham Young 5 Grant Robison Stanford 6 Nephi Tyler Utah 7 Michael Altieri Wake Forest 8 Thomasz Babiszkiewisz USC 9 James Bowler Nebraska 10 Peter Etoot Alabama 11 Ryan Bak Trinity 12 John Collin Unattached (Sandoval) 13 Bryan Woodward Nike Farm Team 14 Noel Paulson Oregon 15 Matt Gabrielson Team USA Minnesota 16 Eric Morrison Notre Dame 17 Eric Garner Washington 18 Jonathan Post Idaho 19 Eric Logsdon Oregon 20 Colby Frazier Utah 21 Dereck Treadwell Nike Farm Team 22 Devin Kemper Club Northwest 23 Geoff Perry Club Northwest 24 Chris Estwanik Nike Farm Team 25 Mike Nielson Utah State 26 Adam Thomas Iowa 27 Mitch Zundel Utah State 28 Kevin Somok Notre Dame 29 Eric Gans Reebok Aggies 30 Bryan Lindsay Brigham Young 31 Justin Romaniuk Stanford 32 Marc Sylvester Tennessee 33 Evan Fox Stanford 34 Mike Pestorich New Mexico 35 Aucencio Martinez Adams State 36 Jan Eitel Idaho 37 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team 38 Michael Ciampini Boise State 39 Mike Kebbe Portland State 40 Michael Klass Nike Farm Team 41 John Russell Washington 42 Peter Meindl Unattached (Floreal) 43 Dan Gibson Stanford 44 Rob Vermillion Nike Farm Team 45 Ian Johnson Washington State 46 Brendan Fitgibbons Nike Farm Team 47 Evan Garich Portland State 48 Nate Nunnelly Valparaiso 49 Jonathan Hickey Washington 50 Steven Springhorn Chico State 51 Bryan Bennet Nike Farm Team 52 Carlson Nathan St. Martin 53 Ryan Snellen Belmont 54 Doug Hamilton Humboldt State 55 Jeryl Wilborn Pittsburgh 56 Ron DiMaggio Reebok Aggies 57 Parker Pruett Nike Farm Team 58 Forest Braden Boise State 59 Brandon Collins Cal Poly SLO 60 Mike Kamm Nebraska 61 Sean Ricketts Cal Poly SLO 62 Ryan Jensen Idaho 63 David Olson Weber State 64 Joel Bosserman UC Davis 65 Damian Sobers NY Institute of Tech 66 Vinnie Ambrico Notre Dame 67 Andrew Robinson Washington 68 David Kunnas Utah State 69 Jacob Gomez Unattached (Floreal) 70 Manny Lopez Cal State Stanislaus 71 Justin Ireland Washington State 72 Sean Drake Unattached (Floreal) 73 Jonathan Pierce Unattached (Floreal) 74 Steven DeWitt Unattached (Floreal) 75 Rusty Pruden Clackamas 76 Zach Bates Cal State Northridge 77 Ricky Barnes UC Irvine 78 Derek Sensenstein Utah 79 Bascom Deon Pittsburgh 80 Thomas Whelan UC Irvine 81 Joel Alberts Idaho 82 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington 83 Josh Roys Eastern Washington 84 Chris Layman Chico State 85 Kile Taylor Humboldt State 86 Rolf Steier Unattached (Floreal) 87 Kevin Davis California 88 LeCount Tim Seattle Pacific 89 Tony Ahr UC Davis 90 Eric Loudon Cal State Fullerton 91 Brett Hargrave Portland 92 David Sanots UC Irvine 93 Scott Ellwanger South Dakota 94 Tim Williams Nebraska 95 Nick Arciniaga Cal State Fullerton 96 Blaine Ashley Chico State 97 Chuck McKenzie Portland 98 Kurt Wolf Idaho 99 Reggie Oronoz Unattached (Peterson) 100 Scott McConville UC Santa Barbara 101 Josh Singsaas Portland

Women's 1500 Meters We will run 2 heats on Saturday. All others will run on Friday. 1 Lauren King Notre Dame 2 Christin Wurth Arkansas 3 Courtney Inman Washington 4 Ashley Couper Nike Farm Team 5 Sally Hauser Nike Farm Team 6 Londa Bevins Arkansas 7 Shannon Rowbury Duke 8 Rebecca Stallwood Saucony 9 Molly Huddle Notre Dame 10 Alison Mann Track West 11 Tiffany Burgess UCLA 12 Megan Johnson Notre Dame 13 Jeane Goff Stanford 14 Katie Hotchkiss Stanford 15 Lindsey Egerdahl Washington 16 Aeron Genet Reebok Aggies 17 Emily Mortensen Adams State 18 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho 19 Kristy Barrus Brigham Young 20 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho 21 Anika Smith Brigham Young 22 Alicen Maier Central Washington 23 Minnoch Genny Weber State 24 Genny Minnoch Weber State 25 Kristen Coombs Utah State 26 Mindy Peterson Indiana 27 Danielle Morrell USC 28 Korinda Godwin Northwest 29 Crystal Evans Northwest 30 Anne Shadle Nebraska 31 Angela Talarico Cal State Northridge 32 Kristina Proticova Northwest 33 Audrey Giesler Indiana 34 Bridget Duffy California 35 Christine Olen Reebok Aggies 36 Lida Clapier Utah State 37 Lindsey Maclise California 38 Diljeet Mendoza Unattached (Duyst) 39 Cara Nichols Western Kentucky 40 Nicole McRae Nevada 41 Mary Reeves Butler 42 Laura Farley Purdue 43 Kathryn Schlegel Cal Poly SLO 44 Maria Rodriquez UC Davis 45 Cosette Smith UC Santa Barbara 46 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho 47 Ana Morales Notre Dame 48 Margaret Pridgen Chico State 49 Shannon O'Connor San Francisco State 50 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho 51 Annette Mosey Oregon 52 Rachel Bennion Weber State 53 Caitlin Prunty Eastern Washington 54 Alison Smith Portland 55 Amanda Armstrong UC Irvine 56 Danielle Blaisdell Weber State 57 Sarah West UCLA 58 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State 59 Christi Howell Utah State 60 Stephanie Rothstein UC Santa Barbara 61 Laci Jackson New Mexico State 62 Eliza Benson Belmont 63 Trine Sierslev New Mexico State 64 Linsday Roberson Nevada 65 Wendy Fortino Cal State Stanislaus 66 Melissa Chapman` Washington 67 Emma Garrard Nevada 68 Rachel Nelson Valparaiso 69 Melissa Schoen Augustana 70 Terry Vega Cal State Fullerton 71 Kari Rissmiller Clackamas 72 Joanna Luk San Francisco State 73 Erinn Gulbrandsen Oregon 74 Mandy Peterson Portland State 75 Maria Blazquez Cal State Fullerton 76 Emily Haigh UCLA 77 Kelli Vanderburg UC Irvine 78 Kali Baker Nevada 79 Julie Hinton Nevada 80 Isaura Rodriguez Humboldt State 81 Alisha Murdoch Idaho 82 Kelly Ortlieb Chico State 83 Nicole Feest Oregon 84 Eva Markiewicz California 85 Sara Frank Nevada 86 Bevin Kennelly Idaho 87 Melis Garner Nevada 88 Whitney Niemcziek Portland 89 Lindsay Christman UC Santa Barbara 90 Natalie Perkins Concordia 91 Elise Sabin Portland 92 Kristin McKnight Belmont 93 Sara Sundborg Portland 94 Michelle Pierce Portland 95 Janet Yiu West Valley 96 Constance Key Belmont 97 Lindsay Honea Belmont 98 Courtney Laughead Belmont 99 Molly Bull Washington State

Men's 5000 Meters 1 Alistair Cragg Arkansas 2 Jeff Schiebler Nike Canada 3 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas 4 Eric Savoth Nike Farm Team 5 Biegala Leszek Poland 6 Brendan Rodgers Nike Farm Team 7 Seth Hejny Stanford 8 Nick McFalls Nike Farm Team 9 Jeremy Park Washington 10 Ryan Woods Nike Farm Team 11 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas 12 Nick Martinez New Mexico 13 Shawn Found WCAP 14 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona 15 Wes Alkin Arkansas 16 Cameron Clarke New Mexico 17 Paul Kezes Club Northwest 18 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M 19 Travis Laird Northern Arizona 20 Michael Hatch Duke 21 Ryan Moorcroft Cal Poly SLO 22 Antony Ford Montana 23 Jon Lewis Texas A&M 24 Solomon Kandie Unattached (Patchell) 25 Steve Greenwell SMU 26 Peter Julian Adidas 27 Ryan Bak Trinity 28 Eric Bell Tennessee 29 Teren Jameson Utah 30 Rob Cloutier Tennessee 31 Eric Garner Washington 32 Jerry Ziak U of British Columbia 33 Eric Gans Reebok Aggies 34 Chris Coffee Oakley Golden Bear AC 35 Corey Creasey Unattached (Sandoval) 36 Steve Bohan Saucony 37 Chris Gorgelous Nike Farm Team 38 Rene Sepulveda SMU 39 Jared Moore Duke 40 William Kemey Belmont 41 Jim Nielson Nike Farm Team 42 Steve Loughlin Stanford 43 Biren Roy Nike Farm Team 44 Nate Bowen Nike Farm Team 45 Andy Fader Washington 46 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team 47 Chris Emme Stanford 48 Ben Aragon UCLA 49 Tony Rakaric Iowa 50 Steve Barrus Brigham Young 51 Danny Wolf Washington State 52 Chad Durham Brigham Young 53 Paul McRae Western State 54 Andy Carman Brigham Young 55 Trevor Coolidge Portland 56 Jesse Fayant Washington 57 Avery Blackwell Nike Farm Team 58 Andrew Hill Stanford 59 Robert Smitson Stanford 60 Will Banks Western State 61 Justin Neems USC 62 Ken Richardson Weber State 63 Kelly Christiansen Western State 64 Dustin Duke Washington 65 Jak Kuehn UC Davis 66 John Keane Notre Dame 67 Kevin Smith Portland 68 Aaron Crague Valparaiso 69 Chris Durkin U of British Columbia 70 Branden Fuller Eastern Washington 71 Nick McCombs Brigham Young 72 Jonathan Post Idaho 73 Parker Pruett Nike Farm Team 74 Tom McGlynn Nike Farm Team 75 Dan Hinckley Brigham Young 76 Nick Schuetze Portland 77 Jt Service UC Santa Barbara 78 Trevor Ball Utah State 79 Mario Macias College of Sequoias 80 Mike Wallace Nike Farm Team 81 Steve Laurie UC Davis 82 Jan Eitel Idaho 83 Martin Conrad California 84 Russ Martin Stanford 85 Jordan Horn Cal State Fullerton 86 Vernon Ruiz Chico State 87 Justin Rau UC Davis 88 Juan Sanchez Chico State 89 Carl Dambkowski Unattached (Floreal) 90 David Stillman Stanford 91 Will Merchad UC Davis 92 Jeff Gardina UC Santa Barbara 93 Ryan Jensen Idaho 94 Terrance Wroblewski Long Beach State 95 Chris Hollis Portland State 96 Vik Mahan Cal State Fullerton 97 Pat Searing Clackamas 98 Miguel Nuci Unattached (Duyst) 99 Chris White UC Santa Barbara 100 Clay Hemlock Highline CC 101 Steve Schaefer Portland 102 Michael Devenport Portland State 103 Brian Kostock Humboldt State 104 Adam Lindahl South Dakota 105 Andy Baksa Belmont 106 Chad Galbreath UCLA 107 Josh Sohn Stanford 108 Ian Johnson Washington State 109 Darren Salmi UC Santa Barbara 110 Mike Diano Pittsburgh 111 Jonathan Balzer California 112 Josh Babiak San Francisco CC 113 Steven Hinkle Boise State 114 Steve DeKoker Western Washington 115 Kurt Wolf Idaho 116 Jose Palacios Cal State Stanislaus 117 John Kluve UC Irvine 118 Pat Mcguire Highline CC 119 Chad Kilian Portland 120 Josh Sherven Boise State 121 Brandon Wedam Portland 122 Kyle McPhee Belmont 123 Brian Murphy Portland 124 Ricky Brackett Santa Clara 125 John Hinman Santa Clara 126 Aaron Sather Highline CC 127 Brian Stehmeier Long Beach State 128 Blake Flanders Portland State 129 Sammy Shaw Belmont 130 Brandon Reiff Idaho 131 Art Avitia UC Santa Barbara 132 Aaron Eckert Western Oregon 133 Matt Hellier Air Force Academy

Women's 5000 Meters NOTE: We are considering adding Section #3 of the women's 5000m on Friday at 9:45am. This decision will be made after declarations are received. 1 Sally Hauser Nike Farm Team 2 Misa Mannova Brigham Young 3 Marie Davis Nike Farm Team 4 Sarna Becker Nike Farm Team 5 Elissa Riedy Nike Farm Team 6 Rebecca Stallwood Saucony 7 Christin Wurth Arkansas 8 Desiree Davila Arizona State 9 Jessica Scalzo Arizona State 10 Londa Bevins Arkansas 11 Liz Guerrini Unattached (Guerrini) 12 Katie Martin Brigham Young 13 Kelly Cordell Reebok Aggies 14 Melissa Sutton Track West 15 Anna Blue Washington State 16 Ann Somerville Michigan State 17 Melissa Stellato Columbia 18 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M 19 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho 20 Laura Stanley Duke 21 Sally Meyerhoff Duke 22 Linn Schulte-Sasse Nike Farm Team 23 Laura Turner Brigham Young 24 Ashley Winter Weber State 25 Brooke Thomas USC 26 Cindy Durocher Michigan State 27 Suzanna Larson Brigham Young 28 Ann Gaffigan Nebraska 29 Yvonne Liebig Reebok Aggies 30 Erin Sullivan Stanford 31 Magdalena Sandoval Oregon 32 McCandless Maureen Pittsburgh 33 Laura Harmon Oregon 34 Kati Gosnell Humboldt State 35 Carrie Zografos Oregon 36 Elise Greenwood Utah 37 Cynthia Losee Weber State 38 Jenny Rodgers Portland State 39 Sarah Haskins Tulsa 40 Jamie Gibbs Washington 41 Tiffany Stilwater Northwest 42 Maureen Scott Arkansas 43 Ariana Lee Montana State 44 Phebe Ko Duke 45 Kim Stone Northwest 46 Danyel Longmire Northwest 47 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho 48 Natalie Stein Michigan State 49 Meaghan Leon Duke 50 Jessie Gordon Arkansas 51 Liz Wort Duke 52 Paris Edwards Duke 53 Kerry Bogner Montana 54 Camille Connelly Washington 55 Anita Siraki Stanford 56 Christy Borak California 57 Olga Cronin Western Kentucky 58 Bonita Paul Western Kentucky 59 Erin Seward Nevada 60 Annie Kawasaki Portland State 61 Sopagna Eap UC Davis 62 Audrey Golightly Utah State 63 Julie Manson UC Irvine 64 Kristen Toney Western State 65 Jenna Huber Nevada 66 Janae Johnson Weber State 67 Ashlee Vincent Western Washington 68 Hannah Coombe Portland 69 Chloe Glare UC Davis 70 Nicole Feest Oregon 71 Jessica Gall Indiana 72 Kathryn Handrup Nebraska 73 Kristin Cohoon Stanford 74 Anne Glenn UC Davis 75 Kristen Rohde Portland 76 Brooke Vogel Idaho 77 Missy Lendl Chico State 78 Kathy Rice Portland 79 Liz Camy Cal State Northridge 80 Jessica Neu UC Davis 81 Dolores Bergmann Humboldt State 82 Kaleena Yee UC Irvine 83 Virginia Johnson Nevada 84 Katherine Stephenson Humboldt State 85 Laura Cherdack UC Davis 86 Melinda Fuller UC Irvine 87 Kelly Cronin Humboldt State 88 Trine Sierslev New Mexico State 89 Desiree Leek UC Santa Barbara 90 Lisa Massoth UC Irvine 91 Elizabeth Whiting Valparaiso 92 Jennifer James Chico State 93 Tiffany Picinich Central Washington 94 Laci Jackson New Mexico State 95 Bevin Kennelly Idaho 96 Katie White California 97 Kayla Christensen Boise State 98 Heather Shurtleff Concordia 99 Jamie Witt Seattle Pacific 100 Jennifer Yadon Long Beach State 101 Andrea Schwartz Portland State 102 Claudia Ochoa Concordia 103 Desiree Dvorak Cal State Stanislaus 104 Keidra Anderson Hamline 105 Julia Corbett Washington State 106 Valerie Castelazo Concordia 107 Kristin Furman Belmont 108 Lynn Roessner Belmont 109 Lindsay Honea Belmont 110 Constance Key Belmont 111 Donna Brown San Francisco State 112 Laura Grossmann Hamline 113 Audrey Giesler Indiana 114 Julie Shields Indiana

Men's 10,000 Meters 1 Alistair Cragg Arkansas 2 Mindaugas Pukstas SMU 3 Fasil Bizuneh Arizona State 4 Keating Westly Texas Pan-American 5 Jason Hartmann Oregon 6 Louis Luchini Stanford 7 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas 8 Peter Kiprono Alabama 9 Ian Dobson Stanford 10 Ryan Andrus Oregon 11 Travis Laird Northern Arizona 12 Jason Woolhouse Oklahoma State 13 Jake Flynn Central Michigan 14 Ryan Miller Reebok Aggies 15 Matt Gonzales New Mexico 16 Joep Tigchelaar Florida State 17 Peter Gilmore Nike Farm Team 18 Jason Perscheid Nike Farm Team 19 Jason Sandfort Arkansas 20 Steve Bohan Saucony 21 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas 22 Patrick Gildea Tennessee 23 Ryan Craig Portland 24 Christopher England Unattached (England) 25 Christopher Toloff Michigan State 26 Adam Wallace Wisconsin 27 Neil Davis Stanford 28 Garick Hill Wake Forest 29 Aaron Davis Team Eugene 30 Andy Norman Tulsa 31 William Kemey Belmont 32 Nick Smith Team Eugene 33 Chris Lundstrom Unattached (Lundstrom) 34 Girmay Guangul California 35 Scott DeFilippis Tennessee 36 Isaac Hawkins Stanford 37 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona 38 Arthemon Sindayigaya Abilene Christian 39 Wes Alkin Arkansas 40 Aaron Sharp UC Santa Barbara 41 Greg Rouault Oklahoma State 42 Dylan Olchin Colorado State 43 Andy Marsh Michigan State 44 Todd Witzleben LaSalle 45 Carlos Carballo California 46 Robert Smitson Stanford 47 Matt Chance Baylor 48 Delfino Arevalo Utah 49 Jason Kolb Track West 50 Jeff Driscoll Portland 51 Joel Klooster Calvin 52 Casey Jermyn Montana State 53 Steve Prescott Utah State 54 John Garvie Columbia 55 Scott Rantall Oklahoma State 56 Michael Kiter Washington 57 Kyle Orender Purdue 58 Ben Koss Washington 59 Karl Dusen Columbia 60 John Mwangi Alabama 61 David Danley Utah State 62 Riley Cook Weber State 63 Tom Kreger Hamline 64 Nathan Wadsworth Wichita State 65 Mark Wicklander Washington State 66 Miguel Nuci Unattached (Duyst) 67 Shaun Kelly Weber State 68 Matthew McInnes Toronto 69 Jeremy Skinner Bronco TC 70 Mark Mandi Washington 71 Mike Heidt Washington State 72 Kevin McDonough Alabama 73 Tyler Graff Chico State 74 Ben Rush Montana 75 Matt Laye UC Davis 76 Tim Parr Western State 77 Zach Boteilho Western Washington 78 Greg Winter Western State 79 Eric Rasmussen Nebraska 80 Travis Boyd Washington 81 Mathew Faulkner Chico State 82 John Hamilton Western State 83 Kevin Clary Montana State 84 Clark Bryner Utah State 85 Isaac Lafond Belmont 86 Benjamin Wynn Utah State 87 Jose Cholula Concordia 88 Kurt Wolf Idaho 89 Brandon Reiff Idaho 90 Spencer Walsh Western Oregon 91 Brett Franz Western Oregon 92 William Smith Western Oregon

Women's 10,000 Meters 1 Emily Nay Utah 2 Paige Higgins Kansas 3 Magdalena Lewy Nike Farm Team 4 Sabrina Monro Washington 5 Heather Tanner Nike Farm Team 6 Devra Vierkant Brigham Young 7 Lindsey Thompson Brigham Young 8 Jamie Krzyminski Michigan State 9 Debbie Thornhill Baylor 10 Vicky Gill Florida State 11 Kate Bradshaw Washington 12 Loretta Kilmer Columbia 13 Anne Bersagel Wake Forest 14 Tara Struyk West Virginia 15 Lisa Antonelli Brigham Young 16 Kristen Ogden Brigham Young 17 Penny Splichal Arkansas 18 Breanne Sandbury Brigham Young 19 Kristen Koppes Impala Racing 20 Julie Manson UC Irvine 21 Rebecca Obrecht Indiana 22 Tiffany Rust Brigham Young 23 Suzanna Larson Brigham Young 24 Jamie Gibbs Washington 25 Stephanie Bylander Adams State 26 Sarah Haskins Tulsa 27 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho 28 Lisa Massoth UC Irvine 29 Katie Appenrodt UC Santa Barbara 30 Cindy Durocher Michigan State 31 Laura Jakosky Arkansas 32 Cynthia Losee Weber State 33 Valerie Flores UCLA 34 Lori Mann UCLA 35 Carmen Winant UCLA 36 Olga Cronin Western Kentucky 37 Natalie Stein Michigan State 38 Shaffer Lauren Pittsburgh 39 Katie Lee Chico State 40 Como Sarah Pittsburgh 41 Janae Johnson Weber State 42 Kayte Tranel Nebraska 43 Carol Cabanillias Utah State 44 Jessica Friend Idaho

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles 1 Chris Stokes Muzik 2 Ryan Wilson USC 3 William Erase Unattached (Pullins) 4 Richard Benoy Springco Athletics 5 Hugh Henry Idaho 6 Justin Williams Stanford 7 Justin Wickard Utah State 8 Rod Jett Unattached (Jett) 9 Eric Dudley Washington State 10 Marc James Washington 11 Kenneth Thomas USC 12 Blake Frazier USC 13 Andre Wright Contra Costa 14 Russ Elggren Brigham Young 15 Donald Carter Long Beach State 16 Daymon Visser Brigham Young 17 Nicholas Verbon Washington 18 Shingo Suzumura Long Beach State 19 Dustin Vetica Utah State 20 Wiley King Weber State 21 Kenny Vinh UC Irvine 22 Keith Gill Portland State 23 Michael Morrison Central Washington 24 Brad Seberhagen Cal State Fullerton 25 Jesse Boulton Portland 26 Greg Ross California 27 Will Sallee Hamline 28 Chris Martland Belmont 29 Josh Leyk Washington State 30 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young 31 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young 32 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara 33 Mike Miller San Francisco State 34 Carl Strong Pacific Lutheran 35 Ben Gardner Brigham Young 36 Justin Palmer Brigham Young

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles 1 Miesha McKelvy Sheffield Elite 2 Bisa Grant EOYDC TC 3 Yvonne Kanazawa Japan 4 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite 5 Natasha Neal Nike 6 Natasha Neal Unattached (Pullins) 7 Virginia Powell USC 8 Lindsey Johnson Stanford 9 Tamara Gulley Washington State 10 Undine Becker Stanford 11 Chanika Corley Nevada 12 Allison Sewell Nevada 13 Tunisia Johnson USC 14 Lisa Svaleson Montana State 15 Cecilee Day Weber State 16 Jenny Kenyon Unattached (James) 17 April Holliverse California 18 Beyonka McDowell Sacramento CC 19 Danielle Stokes Cal State Northridge 20 Kerine Harvey Portland State 21 Marian Fisher Brigham Young 22 Openell McDowell Sacramento CC 23 Mallory Higgins Washington 24 Brynne Steward Washington 25 Sally Wong U of British Columbia 26 Shelby Eykyn Augustana 27 Gina Londono Long Beach State 28 Anita Nygard Brigham Young 29 Anna Lee Walcott Brigham Young 30 Jana Young Utah State 31 Trinity Krosting Nevada 32 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State 33 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton 34 Tiffany Campbell Portland 35 Hillar Enloe Brigham Young 36 Ashley Rountree Central Washington 37 Amber Hanson Utah State 38 Genea Long New Mexico State 39 Molley Moody Belmont 40 Louise Akesson Washington State 41 Emma Allvin New Mexico State 42 Najma Nurridin San Francisco State 43 Cristy Woodruff New Mexico State

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles 1 Gerren Crochet Stanford 2 Eric Dudley Washington State 3 Orenthius Hutchisen New Era TC 4 Greg Flint Brigham Young 5 Ryan Wilson USC 6 Justin Williams Stanford 7 Robert Price Remi TC 8 Brad Goodrich Washington 9 Nick Seedall Utah State 10 Tim Overfield Portland State 11 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho 12 Kevin Correnti California 13 Richard Nero Cal Poly SLO 14 Danny Elggren Utah State 15 Alex Jeffrey NY Institute of Tech 16 Halihl Guy Cal State Northridge 17 Kenneth Thomas USC 18 Dustin Vetica Utah State 19 Devin Howe Brigham Young 20 Kansas Whitear Brigham Young 21 Russ Elggren Brigham Young 22 Scott Jarvis UC Irvine 23 Jesse Giordano Washington 24 Michael Morrison Central Washington 25 Paul Mach Seattle Pacific 26 Josh Leyk Washington State 27 Jeff Garrison USC 28 Daymon Visser Brigham Young 29 Ailton Ramos NY Institute of Tech 30 Jershon Foyston Highline CC 31 Ben Gardner Brigham Young 32 Eric Allen Cal Poly SLO 33 Moses Bernard U of British Columbia 34 Mike Averill U of British Columbia 35 Jon Payne Pacific Lutheran 36 Ryan Los Western Washington 37 Nate Henry Clackamas 38 Mike Miller San Francisco State 39 David Cotter Portland 40 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara 41 Ralph Powers UC Santa Barbara 42 Chris Anderson Pacific Lutheran 43 Daniel Knickerbocker Stanford

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles 1 Natasha Danvers Nike 2 Francis Santin Cal State Northridge 3 Undine Becker Stanford 4 Lindsey Johnson Stanford 5 Carrie Damschen Montana State 6 Comfort Agara Cal State Northridge 7 Monique Jessie Washington State 8 Chanika Corley Nevada 9 Cecilee Day Weber State 10 Cambrielle Jensen Washington 11 Tunisia Johnson USC 12 LeBren Martin Cal Poly SLO 13 Jennifer Rockwell Brigham Young 14 Anita Nygard Brigham Young 15 Kasandra Perkins Cal State Northridge 16 Hillary Enloe Brigham Young 17 Julie Elliott Portland 18 Suzanne Purmort UC Irvine 19 April Holliverse California 20 Amy Robinson Brigham Young 21 Allison Sewell Nevada 22 Kaila Sampson Stanford 23 Genea Long New Mexico State 24 Karen Kelly NY Institute of Tech 25 Louise Akesson Washington State 26 Carrie Larsen Pacific Lutheran 27 Selena McLaren NY Institute of Tech 28 Brady Randall Portland State 29 Emily Hillam Utah State 30 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford 31 Lina Pimentel UC Irvine 32 Emily Griffin UC Santa Barbara 33 Jenny Hansberry Portland State 34 Janeshia Adams-Ginyard California 35 Cristy Woodruff New Mexico State 36 Amber Hanson Utah State 37 Brooke Baires-Irvin California 38 Destany Cearley Cal State Fullerton 39 Kayla Mellott Oregon 40 Lorraine Swaby West Valley 41 C'Rel McAllister Oregon 42 Trinity Krosting Nevada 43 Emily Marsh Oregon 44 Lauren Barbieri California 45 Shalonda Reynolds California 46 Brandii Ruiz Long Beach State 47 Ashley Mamola West Valley 48 Erin Whitesitt Nevada 49 Molley Moody Belmont 50 Charolette Gage San Francisco CC 51 Veronica Lewis San Francisco CC

Men's 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 Jan Eitel Idaho 2 Joel Atwater Weber State 3 Gary Blackman Butler 4 Matt Harriman Portland 5 Tim Kelly Tennessee 6 Erik Emilsson UCLA 7 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young 8 Ben Bruce Cal Poly SLO 9 Philip McPherson Western State 10 Owain Matthews Tulsa 11 Mickael Colin Wichita State 12 Ken Richardson Weber State 13 Brett Holts Oregon 14 Justin Patananan UCLA 15 Matt Adams Brigham Young 16 Ryan Jensen Idaho 17 Bj Christiansen Utah 18 Todd Fayant Alabama 19 Jt Service UC Santa Barbara 20 Patrick Boivin Chico State 21 Jesse Fayant Washington 22 Kevin Davis California 23 Sean Knapp Stanford 24 Thomas Beckum Track West 25 Ivan Alvarado Utah 26 Tyler Stanfield Alabama 27 Luke Llamas Cal Poly SLO 28 Bill Dolan Portland State 29 Jeff Davidson Utah 30 Ryan Griffith Utah State 31 Rich Evanson Brigham Young 32 Bryce Lighthall Cal State Fullerton 33 Justin Hurd UC Davis 34 David Olson Weber State 35 Tim Helms UC Davis 36 Matt Cooley UC Davis 37 Andrew Robinson Washington 38 Steve Fairclough UC Davis 39 Matt DeShazo Humboldt State 40 Rick White Portland 41 Kurt Wolf Idaho 42 Joel Alberts Idaho 43 Brandon Reiff Idaho 44 Kenneth Sang Idaho 45 Scott Brandos UC Santa Barbara 46 Kenny Lawrence Long Beach State 47 Cory Martin Long Beach State 48 Jose Palma Cal State Stanislaus 49 Travis Morisoli UC Irvine 50 Dan Spence California 51 Doug Brown Valparaiso 52 Matt Blume Valparaiso 53 Greg Jizmagian California 54 Sammy Shaw Belmont

Women's 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 Ann Somerville Michigan State 2 Sarah Pepera Michigan State 3 Letiwe Marakurwa Idaho 4 Shiloh Whiting Arkansas 5 Audrey Giesler Indiana 6 Daniela Pogorzelski Idaho 7 Robin Wemple Boise State 8 Caroline Pebley Weber State 9 Rachel Bennion Weber State 10 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State 11 Amber Ferner Purdue 12 Tania Vander Meulen Idaho 13 Kate Spigel Washington 14 Melanie Marek Utah State 15 Melissa McBain UCLA 16 Abby Parker California 17 Brooke Vogel Idaho 18 Carolyn Shea UCLA 19 Camille Connelly Washington 20 Lori Hubbart Western State 21 Jenny Liou UC Irvine 22 Hillary Smith Washington State 23 Alicia Snyder-Carlson Oregon 24 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State 25 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho 26 Kristi Cangiamilla Chico State 27 Bevin Kennelly Idaho 28 Danielle Hernandez Cal State Fullerton 29 Ashley Allen UCLA 30 Jessica Friend Idaho 31 Liz Mallon UC Santa Barbara 32 Monica Myrhow Nevada 33 Kathy Chinn Belmont 34 Amanda Lee Valparaiso 35 Hannah Coombe Portland 36 Melis Garner Nevada 37 Mikala Brooke UC Davis 38 Melissa Barrett UC Davis

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 1 Washington State 2 Stanford 3 Washington 4 Idaho 5 Cal State Fullerton 6 NY Institute of Tech 7 Brigham Young 8 Shabow TC 9 Cal Poly SLO 10 Cerritos 11 San Francisco CC 12 College of Sequoias 13 Portland State 14 Long Beach State 15 UC Irvine 16 Contra Costa 17 Highline CC 18 San Francisco State 19 Chabot 20 West Valley 21 Menlo

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 1 Remi TC 2 Stanford 3 New Mexico State 4 Cal State Northridge 5 Cal State Fullerton 6 UC Irvine 7 Nevada 8 Cerritos 9 Brigham Young 10 Portland State 11 NY Institute of Tech 12 Long Beach State 13 De Anza 14 UC Santa Barbara 15 Clackamas 16 West Valley

Men's 4x400 Meter Relay 1 Unattached (Pullins) 2 NY Institute of Tech 3 Stanford 4 Brigham Young 5 Remi TC 6 Nike Farm Team 7 Washington 8 College of Sequoias 9 Washington State 10 Cal Poly SLO 11 San Francisco CC 12 Long Beach State 13 Cerritos 14 Utah State 15 Nebraska 16 Idaho 17 UC Santa Barbara 18 UC Irvine 19 San Francisco State 20 Portland State 21 Hamline 22 Contra Costa 23 Highline CC 24 Humboldt State 25 Brigham Young 26 Stanford 27 Chabot 28 West Valley 29 California 30 Stanford

Women's 4x400 Meter Relay 1 Washington State 2 Nike Farm Team 3 Stanford 4 Remi TC 5 Cal State Northridge 6 NY Institute of Tech 7 Washington 8 Oregon 9 Brigham Young 10 Cal Poly SLO 11 Cal State Fullerton 12 Nevada 13 UC Irvine 14 Stanford 15 Oregon 16 Nebraska 17 Long Beach State 18 Utah State 19 Portland 20 Cerritos 21 UC Santa Barbara 22 Portland State 23 De Anza 24 Northwest 25 California 26 Stanford 27 Clackamas 28 West Valley

Men's High Jump We will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.92 meters. 1 Jason Bonness Team XO 2 David Jaworski USC 3 Jerrick Holmes Cal State Northridge 4 Alex Marbley Cal State Northridge 5 Kurtiss Dilley Washington State 6 Greg Walker Oakley Golden Bear AC 7 Jason Romero Cal State Northridge 8 Kyley Johnson Team XO 9 Jas Gill Montana 10 Matt Alverson Washington State 11 Shaun Kologinczak Nebraska 12 David Glasgow California 13 Matt Price Utah State 14 Wiley King Weber State 15 Erik Lanigan Washington 16 Chris Staron Notre Dame 17 Santosh Swamidass UC Irvine 18 Julien Kapek USC 19 Jason Gatewood California 20 Phillipe Cook Washington 21 John Wratten UC Irvine 22 Will Sallee Hamline 23 Robert Crockett Utah State 24 Eickhoff Warren Washington 25 Haben Hagos Long Beach State 26 Herman Gill California 27 William Halford College of Sequoias 28 David Turpin Washington State 29 Brendan Reilly Humboldt State 30 Dan Trautner Long Beach State 31 Kent Centers UC Santa Barbara 32 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young 33 Curtis Pugsley Brigham Young 34 Darryl Meigs Stanford 35 Devin Howe Brigham Young

Women's High Jump We will run 2 pits. Opening height will be 1.60 meters. 1 Whitney Evans Washington State 2 Kaylene Wagner Cal Poly SLO 3 Kimberly Stone Stanford 4 Schaquay Brignac Cal State Northridge 5 Spring Harris USC 6 Candace Clifford Brigham Young 7 Lanette Noble Weber State 8 Briana Willis Washington State 9 Lisa Gunderson Portland State 10 Jenny Brogdon Oregon 11 Sarah DeBoer Idaho 12 Cynthia Mallory California 13 Robin Mikesh Washington State 14 Brittiny Roberts Washington 15 Julie Elliott Portland 16 Janie Sershen Augustana 17 Natoya Woods Cal State Northridge 18 Erin Kelly Nevada 19 Rachael Kriz Unattached (James) 20 Aoife Keane Columbia 21 Tara Maves Nevada 22 Jessica Taylor Brigham Young 23 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton 24 Sidney Brown Washington 25 Rose Cook Portland 26 Mary Murphy Oregon 27 Lynn Pick Augustana 28 Emma Allvin New Mexico State 29 Michelle Goosens Cal State Fullerton 30 Erin Sharpe Nevada 31 Austin Buss Nevada 32 Tassie Sourhada Idaho 33 Anne Sheehy Montana 34 Lara Nelson Washington 35 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State 36 Jana Young Utah State 37 Christine Harms Nevada 38 Sarah Fleishman Nevada 39 Kris Ciechanowski Nevada 40 Rachael Elbinger UC Santa Barbara

Men's Long Jump 1 Allen Simms USC 2 Milton Little Stanford 3 Aaron Williams Cal State Fullerton 4 Marc Dzradosi Indiana Invaders 5 Julien Kapek USC 6 Gerren Crochet Stanford 7 Solomon Welch Stanford 8 Wiley King Weber State 9 Ryan Brown Portland State 10 Andre Serrette USC 11 Aron Szmuda Brigham Young 12 Vincent Ibia California 13 Lloyd Brown NY Institute of Tech 14 Cody Jones Cal State Fullerton 15 Jamil Smith Washington State 16 Martin Boston Washington State 17 Rick McCrery Idaho 18 James McSwain Washington State 19 Chris Martland Belmont 20 David Turpin Washington State 21 Phillipe Cook Washington 22 Chris Singleton Washington 23 LaShaun Green Chabot 24 Justin Lawrence Central Washington 25 Jeremiah Tolbert II California 26 Justin Palmer Brigham Young 27 Michael Wong UC Irvine 28 Isaac Herrera UC Santa Barbara 29 Jerrick Holmes Cal State Northridge 30 Kareem Rumah Stanford 31 Godwin Mbagwu Notre Dame 32 Michael Nguyen UC Irvine 33 Ryan Donnelly UC Santa Barbara 34 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State 35 Ronald Carter Long Beach State 36 Jas Gill Montana 37 Trevor Lauman Portland State 38 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young 39 Greg Ross California 40 Peter Rizzardi Washington State 41 Montrell Dunn Brigham Young 42 Matt Anderson Brigham Young 43 Ben Hampton Washington State 44 Onyekachi Emeh San Francisco State 45 Joe Dredge Brigham Young 46 Lonnie Carter Utah State

Women's Long Jump 1 Grace Upshaw Unattached (Floreal) 2 Jackie Edwards Unattached (Floreal) 3 Ola Sesay Unattached (Floreal) 4 Tracy Sprague Bronco TC 5 Lena Swan New Era TC 6 Beyonka McDowell Sacramento CC 7 Lacy Hinzpeter Montana State 8 Renee Dunn Montana 9 Leah Tapscott Stanford 10 Tiffany Jones USC 11 Erin Williams USC 12 Karen Ota USC 13 Amanda Brown Oregon 14 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State 15 Kelly Figueira Cal State Fullerton 16 Chelsea Huffman Idaho 17 Lindsey Sommer Brigham Young 18 Veronique Richardson Unattached (Sandoval) 19 Shelby Eykyn Augustana 20 Katelyn Waterhouse Washington 21 Antonette Carter California 22 Tammy Stowe Idaho 23 Sarah Fleishman Nevada 24 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State 25 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State 26 Brittany Ricketts Cal State Northridge 27 Schaquay Brignac Cal State Northridge 28 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State 29 Inge Prasethyo California 30 Tosha Thomas Cal State Fullerton 31 Annita Reuben UC Santa Barbara 32 Qadriyyah Abdullah California 33 Maranda Brownson Nevada 34 Kim Christiansen UC Santa Barbara 35 Monica Green California 36 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State 37 Jennifer Lint Stanford 38 Victoria Folayan Stanford 39 Mychael Westervelt Cal State Fullerton 40 Liis Berendsen Brigham Young 41 Genea Long New Mexico State 42 Lacey Welborn Cal State Fullerton 43 Clarice Hayward-Lee Oregon 44 Aziza Bledsoe San Francisco State 45 Aroline Neal Long Beach State 46 Alisha Peterson Nevada 47 Chanel Kozlowski Nevada

Men's Triple Jump 1 Marc Dzradosi Indiana Invaders 2 Solomon Welch Stanford 3 Rashaad Dixon Cal State Northridge 4 Lloyd Brown NY Institute of Tech 5 Vincent Ibia California 6 Joe Thomas Cal State Fullerton 7 Bruce Giron California 8 Jamil Smith Washington State 9 Cody Jones Cal State Fullerton 10 James Sims Washington 11 Ian Jennings Cal State Fullerton 12 Allen Kapofu Idaho 13 Patrick Grogan UC Irvine 14 Aron Szmuda Brigham Young 15 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho 16 Lonnie Carter Utah State 17 Justin Lawrence Central Washington 18 Godwin Mbagwu Notre Dame 19 Peter Rizzardi Washington State 20 Martin Boston Washington State 21 Ben Hampton Washington State 22 Matt Anderson Brigham Young 23 Tom Bailey Idaho 24 Ryan Belida Long Beach State 25 Haben Hagos Long Beach State 26 Jas Gill Montana 27 Kareem Rumah Stanford 28 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State 29 Josh Miller San Francisco CC 30 Pat Sideris Portland State 31 Ronald Carter Long Beach State 32 Montrell Dunn Brigham Young 33 Trevor Lauman Portland State 34 Onyekachi Emeh San Francisco State 35 Joe Dredge Brigham Young 36 LaShaun Green Chabot

Women's Triple Jump 1 Jackie Edwards Unattached (Floreal) 2 Dee Scott Cal State Northridge 3 Tracy Sprague Bronco TC 4 Brittiny Roberts Washington 5 Brittiny Roberts Washington 6 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State 7 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State 8 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State 9 Gladys Iwuaba Long Beach State 10 Amanda Brown Oregon 11 Erin Kelly Nevada 12 Renee Dunn Montana 13 Tammy Stowe Idaho 14 Lindsey Sommer Brigham Young 15 Sidney Brown Washington 16 Megan Irey Long Beach State 17 Andrea Kincaid Cal State Northridge 18 Kim Christiansen UC Santa Barbara 19 Bree Skinner Washington State 20 Liz Weiss Portland 21 Jasmine Tolbert Long Beach State 22 Chelsea Huffman Idaho 23 Anne Sheehy Montana 24 Katelyn Waterhouse Washington 25 Janie Sershen Augustana 26 Jennifer Lint Stanford 27 Victoria Folayan Stanford 28 Clarice Hayward-Lee Oregon 29 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State 30 Mychael Westervelt Cal State Fullerton 31 Leelyn Jobes Nevada 32 Inge Prasethyo California 33 Joi Webber Cal State Fullerton 34 Liis Berendsen Brigham Young 35 Rose Cook Portland 36 Alisha Peterson Nevada 37 Maranda Brownson Nevada

Men's Pole Vault Opening height for the Top section will be 5.25 meters. Opening height for the B section will be 4.60 meters. 1 Brad Walker Washington 2 Toby Stevenson Unattached (Floreal) 3 Scott Slover No Limit Sports 4 Eric Eshbach Nebraska 5 Brian McLaughlin No Limit Sports 6 Bubba McLean Oakley Golden Bear AC 7 Justin Nordberg Vaultstuff.com 8 Robison Pratt Brigham Young 9 Bevan Hart US Army Unattached (Sandoval) 10 Giovanni Lanaro Cal State Fullerton 11 David Grijalva Unattached (Pullins) 12 Dean Starkey Vaultstuff.com 13 Trent Powell Brigham Young 14 Jeremy Kemp Brigham Young 15 Brad Teeple Nebraska 16 Edward Keefe Montana State 17 John Besmer Unattached (Besmer) 18 Erik Rasmussen Brigham Young 19 Jeffery Ryan USC 20 Mark Barry Brigham Young 21 Tyson Byers Washington State 22 Jon Takahashi Cal Poly SLO 23 Peter Kovacs BHSE 24 Rick Collins Washington State 25 Sam Roberts Washington 26 Adrian Ruark Long Beach State 27 Jared Lee Idaho 28 Nobuhiro Funatsu Cal State Fullerton 29 Fumi Nagahisa Washington 30 Paul Nicoletti Washington State 31 Andy Kammenga Washington State 32 Aaron Corbett UC Irvine 33 Jeremy Torres UC Irvine 34 Nick Joy Cal State Northridge

Women's Pole Vault Opening height for the Top section will be 3.66 meters. Opening height for the B section will be 3.51 meters. 1 Becky Holliday Oregon 2 Tamara Diles Washington State 3 Niki McEwen Oregon 4 Samantha Shepard Stanford 5 Kathleen Donoghue Stanford 6 Shannon Pierson Sacramento TC 7 Christi Lehman Nebraska 8 Kirsten Riley Oregon 9 Kate Soma Washington 10 Cortney Ellis Montana State 11 Deborah Samson UC Santa Barbara 12 Melissa Astete USC 13 Leila Ben-Youssef Stanford 14 Leora Ward California 15 Erin Curtis UC Irvine 16 Dana Huesby Nevada 17 Karla McGee Washington State 18 Stephanie Robinett Washington State 19 Erin Shafer Clackamas 20 Georgette Moyle Oregon 21 Alexis Jamie Washington 22 Abrianne Wiles Nevada 23 Megan Ries Nevada 24 Kristen McGregor Brigham Young 25 Elli Seifert Northwest 26 Allyson Studer Seattle Pacific 27 Celina Roberge Nevada 28 Jenifer Clarke Cal State Fullerton 29 Danielle Navarre California 30 Katie Nishimura Harvard 31 Hannah Moore Oregon 32 Tiara Krismunando Clackamas 33 Elisabeth Malsey Clackamas 34 Alicia Thompson Brigham Young 35 Kierstin Schvaneveldt Brigham Young 36 Shannon McIntyre California 37 Christina Lee Long Beach State 38 Lisa Promessi San Francisco State 39 Kristin Hambaroff Long Beach State

Men's Hammer NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 Kevin McMahon NYAC 2 Jerry Ingalls U.S. Army 3 Travis Nutter NYAC 4 James Parker U.S. Air Force 5 Adam Kriz Oregon 6 Luke Woydziak Pacific Bay TC 7 Mike Mai U.S. Army 8 Kibwe Johnson Unattached (MacKay) 9 Nick Welihozkiy Unattached (Floreal) 10 Angela Foster Unattached (MacKay) 11 Ryan Bruhn Utah State 12 Michael Murray USC 13 Adam Midles USC 14 Brandon Goldstein Cal State Northridge 15 Harrison Lee USC 16 Josh Sides Utah State 17 John Cunnie UC Davis 18 Tim Gehring Washington State 19 Cory Loebl Long Beach State 20 Paul Etter Clackamas 21 Naoh Bryant USC 22 Matt Holcomb Brigham Young 23 Thad Cullinan Washington State 24 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge 25 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge 26 Lenny Ghaffarian Cal State Northridge 27 Jake Holbert Weber State 28 Adam Patrick Nebraska 29 Steve Holland Long Beach State 30 Blake Jackson Montana State 31 Russ Jensen San Francisco State 32 Mark Burton Utah State 33 Boddy Lugo Long Beach State 34 Dan Haakinson Pacific Lutheran 35 Dustin Gregston Idaho 36 Kelly Howlett Clackamas 37 Angellero Session Chabot 38 Tom Donlin Nebraska 39 Jeremy Edwards U of British Columbia Waitlist Kevin Swartz Unattached (Denbo) Waitlist Will Denbo Unattached (Denbo) Waitlist Tyler Smith UC Santa Barbara Waitlist James Webster Portland State Waitlist Richie Alpers UC Santa Barbara Waitlist Eugene Bradley UC Santa Barbara Waitlist Howdy Atkinson Chico State

Women's Hammer NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 L'Orangerie Crawford USC 2 Julianna Tudja USC 3 Amanda Moreley Nebraska 4 Laura Sauao Cal State Northridge 5 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State 6 Jessica Pluth Stanford 7 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State 8 Amy Thiel USC 9 Jordan Sauvage Oregon 10 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State 11 Tia DeSoto Nebraska 12 Aloha Santiago Idaho 13 SArah Hopping Stanford 14 Mary Etter Oregon 15 Janine Bodo Nevada 16 Jennifer Dunkin Western Oregon 17 Kameko Gay Washington 18 Shannon Daniels Long Beach State 19 Donielle Colich Stanford 20 Caira Hane Nevada 21 Vicki Janovec Nebraska 22 Sammy Jo Missel Washington State 23 Heidi Lambley Idaho 24 Kelly Bowman Nevada 25 Marie Muai Washington State 26 Shario Marshall Nevada 27 Samy Meredith Long Beach State 28 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon 29 Katy Elsbury Stanford 30 Kristin Hepler Western Oregon 31 Jennifer Cowher Nebraska 32 Aspen Marshall Sacramento CC 33 Dani Keyser Oregon 34 Tamrya D'Artenay California 35 Candice Workman Utah State 36 Amanda Garcia Cal Poly SLO 37 Mary Bohanan Cal State Fullerton 38 Erin Streater New Mexico State 39 Vao Faoa New Mexico State 40 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford 41 Keli Burton Utah State 42 Jamie Senkbile Nebraska 43 Tiffany Ligtenberg New Mexico State 44 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 45 Shana Lytle Idaho 46 Whitney Gum Oregon 47 Jenna Johnson California 48 Ashley Pardun Unattached (Floreal) Waitlist Arlecier West Highline CC Waitlist Megan Kriz Portland State Waitlist Heather Quinn UC Santa Barbara Waitlist Dia Mathews Utah State Waitlist Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval) Waitlist Christin McDowell Central Washington Waitlist Paris Kidd Sacramento CC Waitlist Jaci Cederberg Western Oregon Waitlist Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval) Waitlist Cami Carroll San Mateo Waitlist Joan Brennan San Mateo Waitlist Sarah Woydziak Unattached (Woydziak)

Men's Shot Put 1 Carl Myerscough Nebraska 2 Tonyo Sylvester U.S. Army 3 Scott Denbo Unattached (Denbo) 4 Blake Jackson Montana State 5 Josh Sides Utah State 6 Nick Garcia Unattached (Denbo) 7 Dan Arrhenius Brigham Young 8 James March Oregon 9 Mark Burton Utah State 10 Tim Gehring Washington State 11 Howdy Atkinson Chico State 12 Cory Loebl Long Beach State 13 Matt Karsevar Unattached (Karsevar) 14 Naoh Bryant USC 15 Will Denbo Unattached (Denbo) 16 Kevin Johnson Nebraska 17 Amin Nikfar California 18 Tomas Fajardo Cal State Northridge 19 Will Svitek Stanford 20 James Webster Portland State 21 Lenny Ghaffarian Cal State Northridge 22 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge 23 Wayne Hassey Cal State Northridge 24 Tony Miranda California 25 Jake Holbert Weber State 26 Ryan Frank UC Davis 27 Leighton Heape Cal Poly SLO 28 Dustin Gregston Idaho 29 John Howard Cal Poly SLO 30 Nathan Carter Highline CC 31 William O'Neill Stanford 32 Tj Aimonetti Humboldt State 33 Steve Holland Long Beach State 34 Jeremy Edwards U of British Columbia 35 Gunner Argo Highline CC 36 David Arndt Clackamas 37 Paul Etter Clackamas 38 Brian Laupua San Francisco CC 39 Ryan Lockner UC Santa Barbara 40 Eugene Bradley UC Santa Barbara 41 Brian Olson San Francisco State 42 Charlie Griffen Chabot 43 Richie Alpers UC Santa Barbara 44 Matt Holcomb Brigham Young 45 Justin Palmer Brigham Young 46 Devin Scoresby Brigham Young 47 Derric Werner Nebraska

Women's Shot Put 1 Jillian Camarena Stanford 2 Stephanie Brown Cal Poly SLO 3 Becky Breisch Nebraska 4 Leann Boerema Nebraska 5 L'Orangerie Crawford USC 6 Dana Lawson Oakley Golden Bear AC 7 Laura Sauao Cal State Northridge 8 Keli Burton Utah State 9 Shannon Rance Washington State 10 Candice Workman Utah State 11 Mary Etter Oregon 12 Amanda Garcia Cal Poly SLO 13 Jenna Johnson California 14 Aloha Santiago Idaho 15 Stephanie Tietjen Nevada 16 Katie Tuttle Idaho 17 Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval) 18 Cherron Davis Washington 19 Vanessa Wynne Weber State 20 Dia Mathews Utah State 21 Kim Gleeson UC Davis 22 Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval) 23 Dani Wendell Nebraska 24 Sarah Woydziak Unattached (Woydziak) 25 Marie Muai Washington State 26 Jamie Martino Nevada 27 Mary Beeman Washington 28 Kameko Gay Washington 29 Tamrya D'Artenay California 30 Whitney Gum Oregon 31 Heather Quinn UC Santa Barbara 32 Shana Lytle Idaho 33 Shario Marshall Nevada 34 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State 35 Janine Bodo Nevada 36 Peni Vaefaga Humboldt State 37 Erin Streater New Mexico State 38 Annita Reuben UC Santa Barbara 39 Dani Keyser Oregon 40 Taylor Jones Portland 41 Vao Faoa New Mexico State 42 Aspen Marshall Sacramento CC 43 Megan Kriz Portland State 44 Brooke Morgan Belmont 45 Paris Kidd Sacramento CC 46 Arlecier West Highline CC 47 Jennifer Donatelli Portland State 48 E.J. Emeh San Francisco State 49 Emily Oldham Belmont

Men's Discus NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 Carl Myerscough Nebraska 2 Cory Loebl Long Beach State 3 Gregg Hart Unattached (Hart) 4 Kibwe Johnson Unattached (MacKay) 5 Mat Schwinn Washington 6 Omer Inan Unattached (Floreal) 7 Dan Arrhenius Brigham Young 8 Sam Lightbody Washington State 9 Adam Patrick Nebraska 10 James March Oregon 11 Cheyne Murray UC Santa Barbara 12 Blake Jackson Montana State 13 Tony Miranda California 14 Jonas Hallgrimsson USC 15 Adam Midles USC 16 Ryan Bruhn Utah State 17 John Cunnie UC Davis 18 Joe Berro California 19 Gil Rocha Cal Poly SLO 20 Ryan Frank UC Davis 21 Tomas Fajardo Cal State Northridge 22 Tom Donlin Nebraska 23 Russ Jensen San Francisco State 24 Josh Sides Utah State 25 Mark Burton Utah State 26 William O'Neill Stanford 27 Kurt Seefeld California 28 Dustin Gregston Idaho 29 Jake Holbert Weber State 30 Derric Werner Nebraska 31 Paul Etter Clackamas 32 Boddy Lugo Long Beach State 33 Charlie Griffen Chabot 34 Howdy Atkinson Chico State 35 Eugene Bradley UC Santa Barbara 36 Matt Mettler UC Santa Barbara 37 Richie Alpers UC Santa Barbara 38 Seth Henson Portland State 39 Devin Howe Brigham Young Waitlist Gunner Argo Highline CC Waitlist Nathan Carter Highline CC

Women's Discus NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 Summer Pierson Unattached (Pierson) 2 Becky Breisch Nebraska 3 Chandra Flinn Sacramento TC 4 Stephanie Brown Cal Poly SLO 5 Mary Etter Oregon 6 Dana Lawson Oakley Golden Bear AC 7 Katie Tuttle Idaho 8 Sheni Russell Unattached (Sandoval) 9 Jennifer Cowher Nebraska 10 Marie Muai Washington State 11 Molly Meyer Stanford 12 Kim Gleeson UC Davis 13 Kitty Currier Stanford 14 Candice Workman Utah State 15 Keli Burton Utah State 16 Amy Thiel USC 17 Jillian Camarena Stanford 18 Chrissy McKinstry Montana State 19 Cherron Davis Washington 20 Aloha Santiago Idaho 21 Cami Carroll San Mateo 22 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State 23 Jordan Sauvage Oregon 24 Vanessa Wynne Weber State 25 Stephanie Sampson Long Beach State 26 Kelly Bowman Nevada 27 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 28 Carrie Johnson Unattached (Sandoval) 29 Emily Dukes Idaho 30 Jill Hoxmeier Oregon 31 Shannon Rance Washington State 32 Jenna Johnson California 33 Jennifer Donatelli Portland State 34 Vao Faoa New Mexico State 35 Tambi Cork Stanford 36 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford 37 Stephanie Benight Unattached (Floreal) 38 Jamie Martino Nevada 39 Desiree Bradberry San Francisco State 40 Heather Quinn UC Santa Barbara 41 Whitney Gum Oregon 42 Erin Streater New Mexico State 43 Dia Mathews Utah State Waitlist Emily Oldham Belmont Waitlist Brooke Morgan Belmont Waitlist Arlecier West Highline CC Waitlist Samy Meredith Long Beach State Waitlist Megan Kriz Portland State Waitlist Tiffany Ligtenberg New Mexico State

Men's Javelin NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 Artur Wszelaki Nebraska 2 Chris Thomas Team XO 3 Joe Berro California 4 Neil Warr Utah State 5 Tim Uribe Montana State 6 Curt Borland Washington State 7 Colin Damas Nebraska 8 Matt McGee Washington State 9 Dennis Rice USC 10 Frank Rodriguez Long Beach State 11 Doug Lefler Montana 12 Nate Cummings Washington State 13 Seth Jens Washington 14 Zach Josephson Nebraska 15 Ryan Smith Weber State 16 Rigel Wise Washington 17 Josh Carlson Clackamas 18 Brandon Ard Portland State 19 Cameron Voget Pacific Lutheran 20 Matt Hickman Brigham Young 21 Kyle Mitchell Washington State 22 Shelton Davis USC 23 Josh Kristenson Nebraska 24 Cory Fitzgibbon USC 25 Jonas Hallgrimsson USC 26 Juan Romero Washington 27 Spencer Smith Brigham Young 28 Bryan Kelley Stanford 29 John Stein UC Irvine 30 Keith Avila Stanford Waitlist Stewart Powell Clackamas Waitlist Ryan Brandel Clackamas

Women's Javelin NOTE: Athletes on the waitlist will be considered after declarations are received. 1 Inga Stasiulionyte USC 2 Erica Wheeler Unattached (Cannon) 3 Nicole Carroll San Mateo 4 Elisa Crumley Oregon 5 Roslyn Lundeen Oregon 6 Andrea McBride USC 7 Heather Reichman Washington 8 Samantha Young Nevada 9 Tiffany Zahn Washington 10 Shario Marshall Nevada 11 Emily Wolken Nebraska 12 Sara Coleman Nevada 13 Rachel Bertholf Washington State 14 Sarah Willette Idaho 15 Caira Hane Nevada 16 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 17 Jenna Dean Washington State 18 Brynn Lervold Nebraska 19 Taylor Jones Portland 20 Stacey Hopkins Western Washington 21 Emily Dukes Idaho 22 Rochelle Weems Pacific Lutheran 23 Kate Syring Washington State 24 Danielle DeBeaubien UC Santa Barbara 25 Jennifer Lee Stanford 26 Erin Merriman Stanford Waitlist Nina Grubbs Long Beach State Waitlist Holly Diimmel Portland State Waitlist Michelle Beebee Chabot Waitlist Rachael Kriz Unattached (James)


#gostanford



advertisement

Cardinal AXEcess

Cardinal AXEcess
FRESH FROM THE FARM
#GoStanford Student-Athlete of the Week
#gostanfod