MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
UPDATED entry lists for college/open events at Stanford Invitational
Courtesy: Stanford Athletics  
Release: 03/23/2000

March 23, 2000

Men 100 Meter Dash
The top 9 times will advance to the final on Sunday.

1 Jeff Laynes Jeff Laynes-Reebok 2 Mickey Grimes South Bay TC 3 Jerome Avery Pro-Cor TC 4 Aarron Thigpen Jeff Laynes-Reebok 5 Ja Warren Hooker Washington 6 Michael Harte Stanford 7 Rajeev Balakrishnan Jeff Laynes-Reebok 8 Ricky Cottengim Oregon 9 Mahasse Cornileus Unattached 10 Will Montgomery Jeff Laynes-Reebok 11 Jo-Jo Wright Team New Balance 12 Hank Warrington Unattached 13 Johnnie Williams Eastern Washington 14 Demetrius Snaer Pro-Cor TC 15 Phillip Piperburg California-Berkeley 16 Jason Manly California-Berkeley 17 Andrew Reyes South Bay TC 18 Errol Aguilera Idaho 19 Jason St. Hill Unattached 20 Artis Carhee Los Angeles SW 21 Sherwin James Idaho 22 Alex Sprague Team DECA 23 Nikela Ndebele Idaho 24 Kevin Smith Unattached 25 Jermaine Hanspard Oregon 26 Anson Henry Washington St. 27 Lashawn Ward California-Berkeley 28 Steve Jenkins Michigan 29 Chris Faulconer Central Washington 30 Allan Manning California-Berkeley 31 Chris London California-Berkeley 32 Leroy Sims Stanford 33 Chason Memmott Weber St. 34 Warren Woods San Mateo Col. 35 Nate Brissett Mt. Hood 36 Damien Dawson Santa Barbara 37 Neil Lileda Jeff Laynes-Reebok 38 Marcel Dunn Chabot 39 Eugene Swift Elite Athletes Network 40 Sean Holleman Chabot 41 Marwan Mossaad Idaho 42 Louis Patrick Montana 43 Josh Norman Fresno City Col. 44 Joel Robnett Whitworth 45 Alrid Paul Chabot 46 Mike Wheeler Clackamas 47 Kgosi Chuenyane Santa Barbara 48 Tony Perkins Clackamas 49 Rick McCrery Idaho 50 Troy Walters Stanford 51 Steve West Mt. Hood 52 Joesph Echema California-Berkeley 53 Steve Mulnar Michigan 54 Evan Kelty Stanford 55 Jason Goff Stanford 56 Ilya Saltykov San Francisco St. 57 Jaye Wilder Clackamas 58 Kenny Storkel Boise St. 59 Sam Wright Hartnell 60 John Darcy Stanford 61 Kobie Roberts Menlo Col. 62 Josh Delay Central Washington 63 Arvin Wu San Francisco St. 64 Zachary Ring Santa Barbara 65 Bryan Johnson Boise St. 66 Quoc Hoang San Francisco City Col. 67 Alec Driscoll Menlo Col. 68 Ryan Capalbo Stanford

Women 100 Meter Dash The top 9 times will advance to the final on Sunday.

1 Ayanna Hutchinson UNLV 2 Tania Woods EOYDC TC 3 Wilsa Charles Stanford 4 Francesca Sewell Washington St. 5 Natasha Mayers Los Angeles SW 6 Zhantel Holman California-Berkeley 7 Erin Dangerfield UNLV 8 Anita McCallum San Francisco City Col. 9 Celeste Stutheit Team Brooks 10 Sharika Higgins Washington St. 11 Jackie Edwards Mizuno/Bahamas 12 Doreen Corsun Boise St. 13 Marisha Bedford Long Beach St. 14 Chelsie Pentz Washington 15 Frankie-Jo Olmos Nevada 16 Heather Murtaugh Oregon 17 Heather Dennis Idaho 18 Kesha Brown Long Beach St. 19 Kim Burress New Mexico St. 20 Sarah Axley Pacific Lutheran 21 Deborah Lee Oregon 22 Roanee Mahali San Francisco City Col. 23 Marcela Garcia New Mexico St. 24 Terri Eisenman New Mexico St. 25 DeCola Groce California-Berkeley 26 Shanti Oyenuga California-Berkeley 27 Julie Steele Stanislaus 28 Debbie Ogden Idaho 29 Andrea Lee New Mexico St. 30 Meryl Stone Stanford 31 Kristen Derr Stanford 32 Lindsay Minter New Mexico St. 33 Kesha Wood Santa Barbara 34 Lucretia Larkin Oregon 35 Atoya Shaw Nevada 36 Leila Hammonds Stanislaus 37 Linda Schill Seattle Pacific 38 Stacey Fitzgerald Mt. Hood 39 Allison Sewell Nevada 40 Robin Landfair Michigan 41 Ashlie Wilbon Michigan 42 Rachel Austin Clackamas 43 Lindsey Stewart Seattle Pacific 44 Abby Jo Hornstein Whitworth 45 Alisha Simchuk Whitworth 46 Michelle Thueson Clackamas 47 Rose Lockett Clackamas 48 Tenile McAlister Mt. Hood 49 Laura Lockett Clackamas 50 Holly Knoll Whitworth 51 Jennifer Jacobs San Francisco St. 52 Monisha Richardson San Francisco St. 53 Jennifer Walsh Idaho 54 Joan Starr Whitworth 55 Colleen Rhemm UNLV

Men 200 Meter Dash The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Ja Warren Hooker Washington 2 Corey Nelson Unattached 3 Jeff Laynes Jeff Laynes-Reebok 4 Jerome Avery Pro-Cor TC 5 Tawanda Chiwira Idaho 6 Mike Ward Pro-Cor TC 7 Rod Jett Unattached 8 Aarron Thigpen Jeff Laynes-Reebok 9 Mickey Grimes South Bay TC 10 Kamara Alie Chico Intl TC 11 Sherwin James Idaho 12 Ike Okenwa Michigan 13 Jermaine Hanspard Oregon 14 Jo-Jo Wright New Balance 15 Jason St. Hill Unattached 16 Demetrius Snaer Pro-Cor TC 17 Johnnie Williams Eastern Washington 18 Chris London California-Berkeley 19 Jason Manly California-Berkeley 20 Adekunle Adejuyigbe Idaho 21 Errol Aguilera Idaho 22 Joesph Echema California-Berkeley 23 Wayne Boddy California-Berkeley 24 Artis Carhee Los Angeles SW 25 Allan Manning California-Berkeley 26 Nikela Ndebele Idaho 27 Chris Faulconer Central Washington 28 Will Montgomery Jeff Laynes-Reebok 29 Anson Henry Washington St. 30 Hung Nguyen West Valley Col. 31 Steve Mulnar Michigan 32 Steve Jenkins Michigan 33 Mat Davis Southern Oregon

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 34 Mike Lynch Western Washington 35 Kamara Alpha Chico Intl TC 36 Chuck Berkeley California-Berkeley 37 Kgosi Chuenyane Santa Barbara 38 Leroy Sims Stanford 39 Warren Woods San Mateo Col. 40 Ricky Cottengim Oregon 41 Chason Memmott Weber St. 42 Arvin Wu San Francisco St. 43 Mark Blanco California-Berkeley 44 Cory Wells Mt. Hood 45 Maurice Williams Idaho 46 Rajeev Balakrishnan Jeff Laynes-Reebok 47 Damien Dawson Santa Barbara 48 Joel Robnett Whitworth 49 Scott Kuklinski Mt. Hood 50 Sean Holleman Chabot 51 Billy Wingfield Boise St. 52 Zachary Ring Santa Barbara 53 Kenny Storkel Boise St. 54 Steve West Mt. Hood 55 Kevin Lamb Michigan 56 Alrid Paul Chabot 57 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chabot 58 Anthony Castro Modesto JC 59 James Jackson Chabot 60 Brad Haudan Michigan 61 Danny Hanes Southern Oregon 62 Tom Williams Mt. Hood 63 Neil Lileda Jeff Laynes-Reebok 64 Tony Perkins Clackamas 65 Ravi Smith Michigan 66 Mike Wheeler Clackamas 67 Franklyn Burke Boise St. 68 Jason Jurick Clackamas 69 Marwan Mossaad Idaho

Women 200 Meter Dash The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 LaTroya Mucker Washington St. 2 Ayanna Hutchinson UNLV 3 Tracye Lawyer Nike 4 Sharika Higgins Washington St. 5 Williams Ekudayo Chico Intl TC 6 Natasha Mayers Los Angeles SW 7 Latasha Gilliam Unattached 8 Attrina Higgins Washington St. 9 Bisa Grant EOYDC TC 10 Sharita Reed Sacramento City Col. 11 Chelsie Pentz Washington 12 Erin Dangerfield UNLV 13 DeCola Groce California-Berkeley 14 Randi Smith Washington St. 15 Zhantel Holman California-Berkeley 16 Sarah Axley Pacific Lutheran 17 Marisha Bedford Long Beach St. 18 Chantel Yates UNLV 19 Kim Burress New Mexico St. 20 Shavonne Jennings California-Berkeley 21 Heather Dennis Idaho 22 Andrea Kincaid San Francisco City Col. 23 Marcela Garcia New Mexico St. 24 Marion Reneau Long Beach St. 25 Amber Newsome Santa Barbara 26 Terri Eisenman New Mexico St. 27 Janita Jones Nevada 28 Deborah Lee Oregon 29 Agneta Rosenblad Washington St. 30 Sarah Odonkor Washington St. 31 Laura Widman Seattle Pacific

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 32 Shanti Oyenuga California-Berkeley 33 Cristal Pickersgill Stanislaus 34 Melanie Schrader Boise St. 35 Asya Muhammad Washington 36 Shennae McNairy Oregon 37 Nickeisha Charles UNLV 38 Shannon Livingston Long Beach St. 39 Denneice Cuthbert Chabot 40 Lucretia Larkin Oregon 41 Brenda Nipp Idaho 42 Jasmine Washington Santa Barbara 43 Andrea Lee New Mexico St. 44 Meryl Stone Stanford 45 Julie Steele Stanislaus 46 Robin Landfair Michigan 47 Lindsay Minter New Mexico St. 48 Allison Sewell Nevada 49 Heather Steadham UNLV 50 Stacey Fitzgerald Mt. Hood 51 Brittany Mixie Nevada 52 Melissa Heckbert Boise St. 53 Amber Peck Mt. Hood 54 Tanisha Williams Michigan 55 Rachel Austin Clackamas 56 Kesha Wood Santa Barbara 57 Joy Goff Stanford 58 Laura Ellingson Western Washington 59 Jennifer Pyeatt Seattle Pacific 60 Linda Schill Seattle Pacific 61 Alisha Simchuk Whitworth 62 Kristen Derr Stanford

Men 400 Meter Dash The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Alvin Harrison Unattached 2 Corey Nelson Unattached 3 Tawanda Chiwira Idaho 4 Adekunle Adejuyigbe Idaho 5 Mike Ward Pro-Cor TC 6 Ramsey Jay Pro-Cor TC 7 Howard Moore Oregon 8 Kashus Perona Unattached 9 Derek Prior Washington 10 Ernesto Salinas Hartnell 11 Guillermo Macias Washington St. 12 Chuck Berkeley California-Berkeley 13 Tyrone Pearson Long Beach St. 14 Brian Carson Long Beach St. 15 Evan Kelty Stanford 16 Wayne Boddy California-Berkeley 17 Kamara Alie Chico Intl TC 18 Des Mcgill California-Berkeley 19 Mat Davis Southern Oregon 20 Giovani Miles Fresno City Col. 21 Kamara Alpha Chico Intl TC 22 Ravi Smith Michigan 23 Kevin Lamb Michigan 24 Jelani Hogg California-Berkeley 25 Land Adams San Francisco City Col. 26 Mark Blanco California-Berkeley 27 EJ Andrews San Francisco City Col. 28 Billy Wingfield Boise St. 29 Maurice Williams Idaho 30 Anthony Wishart Michigan

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 31 Ricco Brown Chabot 32 Scott Kuklinski Mt. Hood 33 Richard Christensen Long Beach St. 34 Trevor Papp Chico St. 35 Joe Noon Chico St. 36 Che Banjoko Stanford 37 Josh Fitzhugh Washington St. 38 Dranoel Hamilton Mt. Hood 39 James Jackson Chabot 40 Josh Sellers Michigan 41 Ryan Hoyt Clackamas 42 Tom Williams Mt. Hood 43 David Patterson Modesto JC 44 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chabot 45 Oleg Voloshko San Francisco City Col. 46 Nate Evanhoe San Mateo Col. 47 Ryan Leavengood Western Washington 48 Franklyn Burke Boise St. 49 Ryan Stevenson Michigan 50 Andy Greenwood Southern Oregon 51 Chad Randall Washington St. 52 Kevin Badii Stanislaus 53 Josh Wright San Francisco St. 54 Leo Suzuki Whitworth 55 Doug Bray Mt. Hood 56 Spencer Elliott California-Davis 57 Brad Haudan Michigan 58 Keith Stiefvater San Francisco St. 59 Danny Hanes Southern Oregon 60 David Delgado Menlo Col. 61 Tye Tolentino Puget Sound 62 Damian Nelson San Francisco City Col. 63 Jerl Laws San Francisco St. 64 Rich McMahon Portland

Women 400 Meter Dash The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Michele Davis UNLV 2 Jayna Smith Stanford 3 LaTroya Mucker Washington St. 4 Brandy Stephens Jeff Laynes 5 Williams Ekudayo Chico Intl TC 6 Danielle Spurlock Stanford 7 Regine Caruthers Michigan 8 Latasha Gilliam Unattached 9 Kameelah Elarms California-Davis 10 Maria Brown Michigan 11 Jeannine Korus Idaho 12 Ali McKnight Reno Orthopaedic 13 Rose Criss California-Davis 14 Kelsey Sheppard Washington 15 Shavonne Jennings California-Berkeley 16 Chelsie Pentz Washington 17 Shalanda Reynolds California-Berkeley 18 Melanie King Sacramento City Col. 19 Janette Martin Oregon 20 Tanisha Silas California-Davis 21 LaVera Harris California-Davis 22 Turesa Shartel San Francisco St. 23 Asya Muhammad Washington 24 Endia Abrante Oregon 25 Sarah Kraybill Seattle Pacific 26 Jasmine Washington Santa Barbara 27 Christy Gaines Unattached

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 28 Brenda Nipp Idaho 29 Janita Jones Nevada 30 Nickeisha Charles UNLV 31 Denneice Cuthbert Chabot 32 Brittany Mixie Nevada 33 Kamillia Williams California-Berkeley 34 Holly Gabbert Montana 35 Melissa Heckbert Boise St. 36 Heidi Abersfeller Washington St. 37 Cyrena Bell Seattle Pacific 38 Joy Goff Stanford 39 Carly Knazze Michigan 40 Amber Newsome Santa Barbara 41 Bridie Hatch UCLA 42 Kathryn Dallas Idaho 43 Sally Fortson Santa Barbara 44 Chanika Corley Nevada

Men 800 Meter Run The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Bernard Lagat Puma 2 Aaron Samansky Reebok Aggies 3 Michael Stember Stanford 4 Greg McKinley Weber St. 5 Ryan Carroll Stanford 6 Mike Smith Fila Track West 7 Lee Lorenz Weber St. 8 Derek Klinge Unattached 9 Steve Fein Oregon 10 Robert Price Comet Express TC 11 Devin Kemper Western Washington 12 Ross Krempley Oregon 13 Ray Ardill Boise St. 14 Larry Henderson Long Beach St. 15 Evan McLeod Nike Farm Team 16 Jeremy Schneider Michigan 17 Ryan Locklin Santa Barbara 18 Mike Pestorich California-Berkeley 19 Temo Trujillo California-Davis 20 Rob Krar Butler 21 Desmond Johnson Texas Tech 22 Dan Snyder Michigan 23 Wayne Patton Fila Track West 24 Brian Sax Fila Track West 25 John Collin California-Berkeley 26 Kris Martin Oregon 27 Jacob Green Santa Barbara 28 Ron Dimaggio Santa Barbara 29 Luke Carrothers Idaho 30 Kenneth Benjamin Idaho 31 Shawn Murphy Boise St. 32 Zack McGahey California-Berkeley 33 Phil Stead Michigan 34 Amos Sime Southern Oregon 35 Simon Kamau Washington St. 36 Scott McGowan Montana 37 Christian Berkey Seattle Pacific 38 Bryan Jackson Arkansas-Little Rock 39 Steve Moffat Michigan

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 40 Phil Tabor American River 41 Jeff Minks Purdue 42 Sergio Ruiz Purdue 43 Merritt McDole Oregon 44 Ryan Preston Chabot 45 Matt Canterbury Chico St. 46 Ben Rosales Chico St. 47 Jacob Hazelquist Washington St. 48 Erik Anderson Clackamas 49 Matt Cram Idaho 50 Ryan Coleman Clackamas 51 Tyrel Stevenson Idaho 52 Andy Hryciw Portland 53 Trevor Dodge Clackamas 54 Brendan Simon Santa Barbara 55 Neal Fryett Seattle Pacific 56 Pat Longhini Santa Barbara 57 Idorenyin Uto-Uko Arkansas-Little Rock 58 Steve Smith American River 59 Grant Couise West Valley Col. 60 Johnny Starling Stanislaus 61 Campbell White Whitworth 62 Josh Salinas Mt. Hood 63 Dax Soloranzo San Mateo Col. 64 Marty Toohey Mt. Hood 65 Daryl Tozier San Mateo Col. 66 Ryan Blake Chabot 67 Collin Olcott Mt. Hood 68 Edgar Alaz Chabot 69 Andy Kessinger Clackamas 70 Joaquin Del Gado Chabot 71 Christian Rodriquez San Francisco St. 72 Paul McClaskey Puget Sound

Women 800 Meter Run The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Diane Cummins Pacific Storm 2 Miesha Marzell EOYDC TC 3 Nicole Jefferson Nike 4 Stephanie Best Asics 5 Linetta Wilson South Bay TC 6 Kim Cornelius Fila Track West 7 Ysanne Williams UCLA 8 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford 9 Alishia Booterbaugh Washington St. 10 Jen Peck Nike Farm Team 11 Roxanne Bernstein Army-Boulder 12 Michele Ishio Fila Track West 13 Erin Belger California-Berkeley 14 Egle Kregzoyte Illinois St. 15 Kristy Tolman Weber St. 16 Samantha Read Nike Farm Team 17 Christine Otte Unattached 18 Angie Poulsen Weber St. 19 Kameisha Bennett Tennessee 20 Erica Murdock Michigan 21 Rachel Ross Seattle Pacific 22 Sarah Hamilton Michigan 23 Shannon Spaulding Texas Tech 24 Kelly Squibb Boise St. 25 Jeannine Korus Idaho 26 Yvonne Marquez New Mexico St. 27 Jenny Sjostrom Arkansas-Little Rock 28 Eri Macdonald Oregon 29 Lisa Schaures Washington St. 30 Rachel Sturtz Michigan 31 Nicole Johnson Michigan 32 Lache Bailey San Francisco St. 33 Nattalie Wright Oregon 34 Rose Monday Fila 35 Petra Forsberg Arkansas-Little Rock 36 Jessica Altrow California-Davis

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 37 Melanee Schuring Michigan 38 Sally Vail Boise St. 39 Alicen Maier Central Washington 40 Jessica Marr UCLA 41 Erinn Gulbrandsen Oregon 42 Amy Crislip Chico St. 43 Kendel White Clackamas 44 Crystal Johnson Humboldt St. 45 Christy Gleason Nevada 46 Paula Lechner UNLV 47 Kathryn Goetz UNLV 48 Amy Friedrich Pacific Lutheran 49 Wendy Fortino Stanislaus 50 Amy Farmer Montana 51 Ali Pearson Santa Barbara 52 Ursula Taylor Michigan 53 Rachael Holloway Nike Farm Team 54 Rebecca Collins Tennessee 55 Stephanie Davidson UNLV 56 Teresa Taveira Nevada 57 Jackie Whitfield Seattle Pacific 58 Maurisa Blackmon Stanislaus 59 Diljeet Mendoza Stanislaus 60 Amanda Necochea Santa Barbara 61 Lindsey Hikade Southern Oregon 62 Naomi Ferrall Nevada 63 Jasmeen Smith Santa Barbara 64 Christine Kitchen Chico St. 65 Allison Beatty American River

Men 1500 Meter Run The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Michael Stember Stanford 2 Gabe Jennings Stanford 3 Jake Maas Nike Farm Team 4 Steve Agar Nike Farm Team 5 Joel Atwater Weber St. 6 Gezachw Yossef Texas Tech 7 Christian Goy Illinois St. 8 Casey O'Shea Adidas 9 Brice Newton Unattached 10 Matt Giusto Reebok 11 Bolota Asmerom California-Berkeley 12 Adam Bergquist Oregon 13 Carl Jackson Western St. 14 Geoff Perry Washington 15 Scott Nicholas Nike Farm Team 16 Shawn Downey Portland 17 Jonathan Swanson Club Northwest 18 Todd Humcke Oregon 19 Mike Jackson Reebok Aggies 20 John Russell Washington 21 John Mackay Unattached 22 Steve Immel California-Berkeley 23 Mike Feist Montana St. 24 Hector Hernandez-Salazar Unattached 25 Tom Prindiville Arizona 26 Jan Eitel Idaho 27 Brent Corbitt Arkansas-Little Rock 28 Rob Krar Butler 29 Larry Henderson Long Beach St. 30 Mike Wallace Shamrock TC 31 Jeremy Tolman Unattached 32 Gus Harper Fila Track West 33 Peter Egerton California-Berkeley 34 Donnie Fellows Purdue 35 Sean Surerus Nike Farm Team 36 Nick Gai Humboldt St. 37 Paul Harkins Washington 38 Geoff Fleming Purdue 39 Tom Burchmore Chico St. 40 Dave Ogilvie California-Davis 41 Joe Wilson Weber St.

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 42 Philip West Unattached 43 Damian Rogers Humboldt St. 44 Lincoln Nehring Oregon 45 Nick Martin California-Berkeley 46 Chris Lear Unattached 47 Scott McGowan Montana 48 Trevor Dodge Clackamas 49 Nate Miller Stanford 50 Jarrell Meier California-Berkeley 51 Tom Gaschk Central Washington 52 Josh Muxen Idaho 53 Zack McGahey California-Berkeley 54 Brian Cooke California-Berkeley 55 Ryan Wade Chico St. 56 Tim Miller Humboldt St. 57 Adrian Eimeral California-Davis 58 Felipe Montoro Santa Barbara 59 Pattrick Dickson Chico St. 60 Sam Hill Oregon 61 Louie White Humboldt St. 62 Pete Clusner Humboldt St. 63 Dan Bartosz Idaho 64 Curt Herberts Stanford 65 Andy Jones Humboldt St. 66 Andrew Book Boise St. 67 Tom Hildrum Washington 68 Chris Miles Humboldt St. 69 Luke Carrothers Idaho 70 Kenny Kane Nike Farm Team 71 Kurt Wolf Idaho 72 Guillermo Vargas Stanford 73 Steve Mahoney Portland 74 Jose Avalos Mt. Hood 75 Nathaniel Castle Seattle Pacific 76 Brian Locher Chico St. 77 Andy Monhead Clackamas 78 DJ Ozan West Valley Col. 79 Adam Thornton Whitworth 80 Kris Lunn Nike Farm Team 81 Eric Brucker Whitworth 82 Todd Goselin Whitworth 83 Salvador Garcia Stanislaus 84 Hector Osuna Clackamas 85 Rayn Mastropeitro Clackamas 86 Ryan Preston Chabot 87 Ryan Blake Chabot 88 Erik Bond Clackamas 89 Monty Champoux Clackamas 90 Joaquin Del Gado Chabot 91 Robert Morales San Francisco St.

Women 1500 Meter Run The following athletes will compete in the afternoon section.

1 Becky Spies-Swain New Balance 2 Lisa Daane Sacramento TC 3 Mary Cobb Nike Farm Team 4 Elissa Riedy Golden Bear TC 5 Jessica Dailey Arkansas 6 Sarah Schwald Fila Track West 7 Janet Trujillo Unattached 8 Tracy Robertson Arkansas 9 Sally Glynn Stanford 10 Katie Crabb Oregon 11 Nicole Teeter Sacramento TC 12 Kate Vermeulen UCLA 13 Evette Turner Texas Tech 14 Marie Davis Unattached 15 Janet Collar Club Northwest 16 Leigh Daniel Unattached 17 Alexandra Lindquist Oklahoma St. 18 Chris Gentile Nike Farm Team 19 Mindy Lefler Club Northwest 20 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford 21 Colleen Flaherty Stanford 22 Cami Matson Washington 23 Margaret Butler Washington 24 Kira Jorgenson Asics 25 Staci Snider Asics 26 Kristy Tolman Weber St. 27 Sabrina Caplis Fila Track West 28 Yvonne Marquez New Mexico St. 29 Kilee Smith Portland 30 Kara Syrdal Washington 31 Zsanett Teveli Idaho 32 Amy Nickerson Oregon 33 Malindi Elmore Stanford 34 Christy Gleason Nevada 35 Kelly Rice Montana 36 Katie Berkes California-Davis

The following athletes will compete in the morning section. 37 Jessica Lunt Santa Barbara 38 Anna Worland Idaho 39 Angie Pothier Tennessee 40 Heather Miller Boise St. 41 Karin Wise Santa Barbara 42 Kendel White Clackamas 43 Nicole Ricci Portland 44 Christy Baird Tennessee 45 Alyson Barrett Portland 46 Jaimie Stone Idaho 47 Rachel Ross Seattle Pacific 48 Tiffany Burgess UCLA 49 Jennifer Smith Boise St. 50 Molly Alles Humboldt St. 51 Colleen Lange Michigan 52 Andrea Lamont Idaho 53 Annie Davis Unattached 54 Tiffany Rhea Stanislaus 55 Adrienne Rogers Boise St. 56 Katie Easton Michigan 57 Rachel Sturtz Michigan 58 Christie Goering Seattle Pacific 59 Erin Seward Nevada 60 Darci Lewis Montana 61 Gina Donnelly UCLA 62 Sarah Hamilton Michigan 63 Kathryn Goetz UNLV 64 Lisa Reutera Chico St. 65 Jaimie Miller Washington St. 66 Kyra Patterson Puget Sound 67 Meghan Mantle Tennessee 68 Julia Lucas Whitworth 69 Ann Richter Portland 70 Sarah Helles Chico St. 71 Patty Ortega Stanislaus 72 Elizabeth Abbey Whitworth 73 Alison Garich Southern Oregon 74 Megan Johnson Nevada 75 China Metzen Portland 76 Deborah Bleisch West Valley Col. 77 Jessica Alley Whitworth 78 Megan Stone American River 79 Catherine Demmelmaier Nike Farm Team

Women 3000 Meter Run We will run 3 sections with the top athletes in the last section. Athletes will run a one turn stagger in alleys.

1 Sherolyn Shields Brigham Young 2 Jessica Dailey Arkansas 3 Sally Glynn Stanford 4 Miesha Marzell EOYDC TC 5 Stephanie Best Asics 6 Tracy Robertson Arkansas 7 Nicole Jefferson Nike 8 Staci Snider Asics 9 Jodie Hughes Colorado 10 Laura Heiner Brigham Young 11 Susan Taylor Brigham Young 12 Suzy Jones Nike Farm Team 13 Mindy Lefler Club Northwest 14 Katie Clifford Michigan 15 Elena Villarreal Stanford 16 Margaret Butler Washington 17 Korene Hinds Kansas St. 18 Cami Matson Washington 19 Sabrina Monro Montana 20 Amanda Crouse Kansas St. 21 Jennifer Handley Notre Dame 22 Amy Nickerson Oregon 23 Patty Rice Notre Dame 24 Katie Martin Brigham Young 25 Anne Gunnison Stanford 26 Kelly Hansen Weber St. 27 Yvonne Liebig California-Davis 28 Jill Rencher Brigham Young 29 Stephanie Davidson UNLV 30 Laura Turner Stanford 31 Anna Worland Idaho 32 Katie Berkes California-Davis 33 Greta Johnson Washington St. 34 Adrienne Rogers Boise St. 35 Christy Baird Tennessee 36 Sally Myer Brigham Young 37 Mary Moore California-Berkeley 38 Heather Gibson California-Davis 39 Heather Miller Boise St. 40 Genny Minnoch Weber St. 41 Katie Nuanes UCLA 42 Sopagna Eap California-Davis 43 Elaine Canchola UCLA 44 Colleen Lange Michigan 45 Brooke Vogel Idaho 46 Andrea Lamont Idaho 47 Jessica Oberg Western St. 48 Katie Easton Michigan 49 Linden Bader California-Berkeley 50 Jessica Lunt Santa Barbara 51 Ann Glenn California-Davis 52 Erin Seward Nevada 53 Katie Barto UNLV 54 Lisa Dunn Santa Barbara 55 Adrienne Dubin Stanford 56 Jen Blair Santa Barbara 57 Molly Alles Humboldt St. 58 Jennifer Flores San Francisco St. 59 Sara Sundborg Portland 60 Meghan Mantle Tennessee 61 Johanne Runyan Arkansas-Little Rock 62 Natasha Wodak Arkansas-Little Rock 63 Jodi Minard Portland 64 Christine Peacock Chico St. 65 Karin Wise Santa Barbara 66 Sarah Forrey Central Washington 67 Elizabeth Mallon Santa Barbara 68 Anniken Iversen San Francisco St. 69 Danielle Jacobs Humboldt St. 70 Sherry Brenton Clackamas 71 Rebekah Harmer West Valley Col. 72 Emily Naughton Santa Barbara 73 Catherine Demmelmaier Nike Farm Team 74 Liz Jaramillo New Mexico St.

Men Steeplechase We will run 3 sections with the top athletes in the last section.

1 Sam Wilbur Army-WCAP 2 Rick Mestler Asics 3 Greg Jimmerson Nike Farm Team 4 Trent Bryson Nike Farm Team 5 Fred Carter Nike Farm Team 6 Geoff Fleming Purdue 7 Jeremy Lyon Arizona 8 Mike Spence Princeton 9 Hugh Christiansen Weber St. 10 Mark Jolley Weber St. 11 Damon Chamberlain Fleet Feet Racing 12 Luke Watson Notre Dame 13 Jeremy Tolman Unattached 14 Bob Dickie US Air Force 15 Jan Eitel Idaho 16 Josh Muxen Idaho 17 Trevor Pettingill Brigham Young 18 Steve Smith Arizona 19 Johann Appell Long Beach St. 20 Peter Morse St. Olaf 21 Mike Feist Montana St. 22 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young 23 Paul Harkins Washington 24 Geoff Perry Washington 25 Steve Loughlin Stanford 26 Adrian DeWald California-Davis 27 Michael Thatcher Brigham Young 28 David Abril Stanford 29 Tom Hildrum Washington 30 Rick White Portland 31 Kurt Wolf Idaho 32 Doug Consiglio Nike Farm Team 33 Brian Baughman Humboldt St. 34 Todd Goselin Whitworth 35 Ryan Nickle California-Davis 36 Scott Johnson Washington St. 37 Kyle Barker Washington St. 38 Jeff Wilson California-Davis 39 Chris Miles Humboldt St. 40 Steve Fairclough California-Davis 41 Alex Daniels California-Davis 42 Jose Avalos Mt. Hood 43 Dan Boniface Washington St. 44 Jordan Woods California-Davis

Men 5000 Meter Run We will run 4 sections if needed. Please see the revised time schedule. Athletes will run a one turn stagger in alleys. The following athletes will compete in section #1.

1 Bernard Lagat Puma 2 Clyde Colenso Nike 3 Michael Alsh Western St. 4 Kipp Ortenburger Reebok Aggies 5 Sharif Karie Arkansas 6 Gabe Jennings Stanford 7 Brad Barquist Nike 8 Shawn Found Army-WCAP 9 Chuck Sloan Oklahoma St. 10 Antonio Arce Notre Dame 11 Jason Lunn Nike Farm Team 12 Andrew Bliss Oregon 13 Michael Kasahun Oregon 14 Casey O'Shea Adidas 15 Paul Morrison Princeton 16 Jim Shine Western St. 17 Brady Bonsall Adidas 18 Hector Hernandez-Salazar Unattached 19 Rene Sepulveda Brooks 20 Rob Aubrey Unattached 21 David Bazzi Washington 22 Alaistair Cragg Southern Methodist 23 Mark McManus Nike Farm Team 24 Scott Nicholas Nike Farm Team

The following athletes will compete in sections #2-4. Check in with the Clerk for the start of section #2. Heats will be set up on Saturday night. 25 Christian Nicholson Unattached 26 Jake Maas Nike Farm Team 27 Michael Bernstein Army-WCAP 28 Travis Hildebrand Utah 29 Rick Fuller Nike Farm Team 30 John Russell Washington 31 Randon Richards Brigham Young 32 Jason Fayant Washington 33 Thomas Kloos Kings Col. TC 34 Brad Treat Montana 35 Scott Paul Montana 36 Dave Smith Unattached 37 Donnie Fellows Purdue 38 Fraser Thompson Butler 39 Gustav Berggren Western St. 40 Sergio Cabada Mt. Hood 41 Dave Davis Puget Sound 42 Jamey Gifford Stanford 43 Tim Miller Humboldt St. 44 J.J. White Nike Farm Team 45 Ed Torres Colorado 46 Chris Merkley Utah 47 Thomas Carey Boise St. 48 Boniface Ndungu Texas Tech 49 Teren Jameson Utah 50 Jamey Harris Reebok Aggies 51 Peter Duyan Bowdoin 52 Daniel Parris Stanford 53 Jesse Thomas Stanford 54 Jason Woolhouse Oklahoma St. 55 Nolan Lien Unattached 56 Eddie Sanchez Fila Track West 57 Russ McCrea Boise St. 58 Pete Clusner Humboldt St. 59 Jason Perscheid Nike Farm Team 60 Joe Urbanski Stanford 61 Josh Horton Santa Barbara 62 Casey Perry Montana 63 Chris Bennett Nike Farm Team 64 Christian Dullock Montana 65 Chris Coffee California-Berkeley 66 David Braund Unattached 67 Kevin Smith Portland 68 Daniel Embaye Unattached 69 Louie White Humboldt St. 70 Jason Kolb Santa Barbara 71 Forrest Griek Pacific Lutheran 72 Oscar Franco-Parra Washington St. 73 Seth Hejny Unattached 74 Damian Rogers Humboldt St. 75 Corey Creasey California-Berkeley 76 Arhlin Bauman Clackamas 77 Jack Kuehn California-Davis 78 Wes Berkowire Colorado 79 Brian Cooke California-Berkeley 80 Eric Gans Santa Barbara 81 Kent Roberts Santa Barbara 82 Ben Gall Eastern Oregon 83 Tim Riley Eastern Oregon 84 Sean Rivers Alaska-Anchorage 85 Mike Devine Stanford 86 Erik Heinonen South Eugene 87 Nate Stoll Stanford 88 Oliver Redig Mt. Hood 89 Nick Martin California-Berkeley 90 Dan Bartosz Idaho 91 Ron Tibaduiza Mt. Hood 92 David Stillman Stanford 93 Paul Kezes Clackamas 94 Miles Wiscombe Boise St. 95 Rick Felix Santa Barbara 96 Aaron Lindner Portland 97 David Monico Santa Barbara 98 Dan Gaston Santa Barbara 99 Emiliano Figueroa Stanford 100 Ian Shapiro Caltech 101 Lorris Williams Alaska-Anchorage 102 Josh Sherven Whitworth 103 Trevor Knapp Stanford 104 JT Service Santa Barbara 105 Ross Venook Stanford 106 Brent Edson Chico St. 107 Brandon von Gunthner Santa Barbara 108 Vernon Rulz Chico St. 109 Booker Tynes Santa Barbara 110 Ben Cotts Portland 111 Eric Hautala Portland 112 Adam Henderson Chico St. 113 Brad Poore California-Davis 114 Michael Plummer Chico St.

Women 5000 Meter Run We will run 3 sections if needed. Please see the revised time schedule. Athletes will run a one turn stagger in alleys. The following athletes will compete in section #1.

1 Robin Meagher Pacific Storm 2 Kelly Cordell Asics 3 Cathy Smith Unattached 4 Beth Niednagel Champions Athletics 5 Magdalena Lewy Golden Bear TC 6 Shelley Smathers New Balance 7 Katrina Price-Crosby Los Feliz Flyers 8 Becky Spies-Swain New Balance 9 Kira Jorgenson Asics 10 Maggie Chan Unattached 11 Tara Rohatinsky Brigham Young 12 Hanna Smedstad Oklahoma St. 13 Marty Hernandez Brigham Young 14 Lisa Daane Sacramento TC 15 Lori Riedy Golden Bear TC 16 Christina Bowen UCLA 17 Melissa Correa Fila Track West 18 Tera Moody Colorado 19 Nicole Hunt Club Northwest 20 Heather Anderson Montana 21 Alisa Rodgers Asics 22 Carmen Martinez Fila Track West 23 Annie Devlin Nike Farm Team 24 Mariel Ettinger Stanford 25 Janet Collar Club Northwest 26 Maria Ravazza-Giordano Nike Farm Team 27 Annie Wetterhus Kansas St. 28 Jennifer Hillier Asics

The following athletes will compete in sections #2-3. Check in with the Clerk for the start of section #2. Heats will be set up on Saturday night. We will try to only run a total of 2 sections. 29 Kara Syrdal Washington 30 Caroline Annis Stanford 31 Sarna Becker Nike Farm Team 32 Dana Boyle Puget Sound 33 Katie Ryan Michigan 34 Kirsten O'Hara Unattached 35 Abby Peters Boise St. 36 Linn Schulte-Sasse Nike Farm Team 37 Deb Rieck Colorado 38 Emily Thompson Montana St. 39 Rhiannon Glenn Oregon 40 Johanna Nielsen Utah 41 Laurel Hildebrant Brigham Young 42 Angie Pothier Tennessee 43 Cynthia Losee Weber St. 44 Maree George Pacific Lutheran 45 Amy Bair Brigham Young 46 Nicole Gurnicz Boise St. 47 Liz Sabochik Colorado 48 Bree Frigo Long Beach St. 49 Jenni Nelson UNLV 50 Jaimie Stone Idaho 51 Suzanne Segesta Nike Farm Team 52 Monica MacManus Long Beach St. 53 Mary Colburn Long Beach St. 54 Jody Carlsen Nevada 55 Heather Wallace Seattle Pacific 56 Ann Ramsey Stanford 57 Chrissy Ruiter Oregon 58 Sara Hannegan Portland 59 Jessica Zarndt Nevada 60 Danielle Day New Mexico St. 61 Ryan Gilmore Washington St. 62 Anne Ricketts California-Davis 63 Megan Canova California-Davis 64 Jessie Newton Portland 65 Marrie Argentine Chico St. 66 Abby B Bielenberg Central Washington 67 Chrisie Gregory Fresno Pacific 68 Andrea Carrillo Chico St. 69 Sarah Gibson Chico St. 70 Lisa Nowak Chico St. 71 Jamie Denoewer New Mexico St. 72 Jen Toler Fresno Pacific 73 Jama Sutfin Nevada 74 Tyana Moralez Clackamas 75 Amy Forrey Central Washington 76 Kathy Read California-Davis 77 Tiffany Edwards Mt. Hood

Men 10,000 Meter Run We will run 2 sections. Please see the revised time schedule. Athletes will run a one turn stagger in alleys. The following athletes will compete in section #1.

1 Brad Hauser Stanford 2 Chris Weber Pacific Storm 3 Jason Balkman Stanford 4 Brent Hauser Stanford 5 Steve Schell Michigan St. 6 Andrew Begley Arkansas 7 Mike Wisniewski Michigan 8 Justin McCarthy Georgetown 9 Christopher England Unattached 10 Rodney DeHaven New Balance 11 Jeff Simonich Nike Athletics America 12 Kyle Baker Hanson's RC 13 Brad Hudson Army-WCAP 14 Ryan Shay Notre Dame 15 Peter Gilmore California-Berkeley 16 Uli Steidl Club Northwest 17 Steve Lawrence Michigan 18 Rene Carlsen Unattached 19 Don Conrad Stanford 20 Thomas Murley Stanford 21 Adam Dailey Arkansas 22 Jed Johansen Weber St. 23 Scott Lengefeld Texas A+M 24 Jason Schoenfeld Weber St. 25 Andy Powell Unattached 26 Paul Ndachi North Texas 27 Mike Friedberg Colorado 28 James Finlayson Pacific Storm 29 Joe Wilson Weber St. 30 Weldon Johnson Unattached 31 Justin Young Butler 32 Chris Banks Princeton 33 Jason Lehmkuhle Drake 34 Stetson Steele Iowa

The following athletes will compete in section #2. 35 Eric Tollefson Unattached 36 Dave Scudamore Nike Farm Team 37 Chris Wehrman Hanson's RC 38 Kyle Smits Georgetown 39 Adam Tenforde Stanford 40 David Lopez Arizona 41 Mark Pilja Michigan 42 Danny Martinez Fila Track West 43 Christopher Lundstom Hoys Excelsior 44 John Hedengren Brigham Young 45 Patrick McCurry Eastern Oregon 46 James Nielsen San Diego 47 Bruce Wright Oklahoma St. 48 Derek Tate Oklahoma St. 49 Thomas Carey Boise St. 50 David Danely Brigham Young 51 Oscar Ponce Colorado 52 Jeremy Skinner Boise St. 53 Mike Little Portland 54 Jeff Kaiser California-Davis 55 Marcus Witter Nebraska 56 Nate Bowen Nike Farm Team 57 Corbin Talley Unattached 58 Jeff Jacobs Fila Track West 59 Mike Cramer Arizona 60 Sean Smith Colorado 61 Charlie Brenneman Unattached 62 Marc Striowski Notre Dame 63 Sean McManus Notre Dame 64 Jose Saenz Chico St. 65 Jonathan Welsh Washington St. 66 Jeremy Kirk Mt. Hood 67 Ryan Riemer American River 68 Miguel Nuci Stanislaus 69 Rhy Reynolds Portland 70 Jeff Driscoll Portland 71 Rafael Lopez Chico St. 72 Kevin White Chico St. 73 Jason Walker Humboldt St. 74 Mike Greiwe Notre Dame 75 Steve Schaefer Portland 76 Tyler Graff Chico St. 77 Chad Kilian Portland 78 Nate Bristow California-Davis 79 Gus Caro California-Davis 80 Ryan Miller California-Davis

Women 10,000 Meter Run We will run ONE section ONLY. Please see the revised time schedule. Athletes will run a one turn stagger in alleys.

1 Katie McGregor Adidas 2 Leigh Daniel Unattached 3 Marty Shue Reebok Enclave 4 Jennifer Hillier Asics 5 Anna Aoki Washington 6 Amy Yoder Arkansas 7 Marney Kruppa Georgetown 8 Alison Klemmer Notre Dame 9 Kathleen Link Georgetown 10 Emily Enstice Georgetown 11 Tara Chaplin Arizona 12 Annie Wetterhus Kansas St. 13 Lorena Adams Georgetown 14 Kristen Koppes Texas Tech 15 Kristin Harper Fila Track West 16 Jen Denkins Michigan St. 17 Tracey Bearden Drake 18 Amanda Lynch Tennessee-Chattanooga 19 Wendy Bruneau Clackamas 20 Naoko Ishibe Moving Comfort RC 21 Mirjana Glisovic Nebraska 22 Erika Colin Portland 23 Mindy Watkins Tennessee 24 Stacia Beste Illinois St. 25 Mary Huang Stanford 26 Amber Johnson Eastern Washington 27 Jen Fazioli Colorado 28 Caroline Annis Stanford 29 Zsanett Teveli Idaho 30 Ann Ramsey Stanford 31 Elaine Coburn Nike Farm Team 32 Robynn Hill Weber St. 33 Leah Nilsson Michigan St. 34 Sarah Ellett Brigham Young 35 Abby Peters Boise St. 36 Katrina Engelen Arizona 37 Carrie Barlow Weber St. 38 Nicole Seana Seattle Pacific 39 Lori Monaco Boise St. 40 Jenny Spoon Chico St. 41 Leia Giambastiani Humboldt St. 42 Amy Bartosik Tennessee 43 Marie Phelan Unattached 44 Laura Sandoval Portland 45 Emily Herndon Mt. Hood 46 Lisa Wade California-Davis 47 Chloe Glare California-Davis 48 Michelle Leinfelder California-Davis 49 Dani Rope California-Davis

Men 110 Meter Hurdles The top 9 times will advance to the final on Sunday.

1 Eugene Swift Elite Athletes Network 2 Rich Benoy Springco Athletics 3 Arend Watkins Washington St. 4 John Snead Unattached 5 Tim Bogdanof California-Berkeley 6 Michael Harte Stanford 7 Wes Davis Weber St. 8 Rod Jett Unattached 9 Darrin Steele Unattached 10 John Johnson Unattached 11 Ben Meyer Washington 12 Alex Sprague Team DECA 13 Leo Slack Team DECA 14 Jesse White Fresno City Col. 15 Wil Moore Long Beach St. 16 Derek Applewhite Michigan 17 Brent Burns Unattached 18 Terry Ellis Oregon 19 Nic McGuie Boise St. 20 Jackie Jenkins Stanislaus 21 Jacob Predmore Washington 22 Matt Blair California-Berkeley 23 Mat Thompson Boise St. 24 Eric Dudley Washington St. 25 Marques Burruss Santa Barbara 26 Ahmad Wright California-Berkeley 27 Bevan Hart California-Berkeley 28 Navin Fernandes Whitworth 29 Santiago Lorenzo Oregon 30 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach St. 31 David Herrera Chico St. 32 Billy Pappas Oregon 33 Don Brown Chabot 34 Eric Butler Chico St. 35 David Landingham Chico St. 36 William Ramirez Stanislaus 37 Doug Sells Oregon 38 David Lemen Clackamas 39 Baruti Armstrong Santa Barbara 40 Brian Brogden Modesto JC 41 Nate Brissett Mt. Hood 42 Steve Dwyer Washington St. 43 Ryan Stevenson Michigan

Women 100 Meter Hurdles The top 9 times will advance to the final on Sunday.

1 Monica Fisher Unattached 2 Jane Durfey Rocky Mtn Elite TC 3 Ali McKnight Reno Orthopaedic 4 Bisa Grant EOYDC TC 5 Tracye Lawyer Nike 6 Agneta Rosenblad Washington St. 7 Randi Smith Washington St. 8 Allison Sewell Nevada 9 Attrina Higgins Washington St. 10 Heather Sterlin Unattached 11 Robyne Woolfolk Stanford 12 Stephanie Thomas Sacramento TC 13 April Holliverse California-Berkeley 14 Tasha Phillips Michigan 15 Marion Reneau Long Beach St. 16 Wendi Raatjes Asics 17 Peggy Odita Panja Inc. 18 Atoya Shaw Nevada 19 Robin Landfair Michigan 20 Chantel Yates UNLV 21 Erin Kelly Nevada 22 Tanisha Williams Michigan 23 Naquisha Moulton Stanislaus 24 Cassie Greenlee Idaho 25 LaShawn McNairy Long Beach St. 26 Shannon Livingston Long Beach St. 27 Sarah Lavallee Seattle Pacific 28 Lucita Zapata Washington St. 29 Amanda Garza New Mexico St. 30 Sarah Odonkor Washington St. 31 Jennifer Pyeatt Seattle Pacific 32 Missy Vanek California-Berkeley 33 Lucretia Larkin Oregon 34 Kelsey Sheppard Washington 35 Ashlie Wilbon Michigan 36 Lisa O'Reilly California-Berkeley 37 Rebecca DaSilva Idaho 38 Linda Schill Seattle Pacific 39 Shennae McNairy Oregon 40 Brooke Wilson Nevada 41 Joy Goff Stanford 42 Heather Steadham UNLV 43 Kinchen Tan San Francisco City Col. 44 Jenny Kenyon Oregon 45 Holly Gabbert Montana 46 Jawea Harder Seattle Pacific 47 Laura Lincoln Southern Oregon 48 Nikki Tilton Clackamas 49 Breanne Tenclay Michigan 50 Nicole Denamur Michigan

Men 400 Meter Hurdles The following athletes will compete on Sunday.

1 Wil Moore Long Beach St. 2 Sasha Cesaratto Boise St. 3 Keith Stuffle Oregon Intl 4 Eric Dudley Washington St. 5 Josh Sellers Michigan 6 Ben Meyer Washington 7 Nick Wells Mt. Hood 8 Jackie Jenkins Stanislaus 9 Tim Overfield Oregon 10 Earl Smith Unattached 11 Jared Meuser Boise St. 12 Derek Applewhite Michigan 13 Marques Burruss Santa Barbara 14 Harold Wilson Comet Express TC 15 Erik Anderson Clackamas 16 Paul Sommer Washington St. 17 Bruce Giron California-Berkeley 18 Tim Bogdanof California-Berkeley 19 Ahmad Wright California-Berkeley 20 Nick Little Western Washington 21 Ryan Kwast Santa Barbara 22 Jacob Predmore Washington 23 Ennis Shipley Pacific Lutheran

The following athletes will compete on Saturday. 24 Baruti Armstrong Santa Barbara 25 Nate Anderson Mt. Hood 26 Travis Greene Boise St. 27 Steve Dwyer Washington St. 28 Lawrence Montgomery California-Davis 29 Aaron Ellis California-Berkeley 30 Eric Butler Chico St. 31 Brian Irwin California-Davis 32 Ben Greenwood Boise St. 33 Jeremy Dow Seattle Pacific 34 Tyrone Ward Hartnell 35 Joe Baldwin Puget Sound 36 Mike Hudsen Chico St. 37 William Ramirez Stanislaus 38 Chad Allen California-Davis 39 Don Brown Chabot 40 Navin Fernandes Whitworth 41 Josh Cummings Clackamas

Women 400 Meter Hurdles The following athletes will compete on Sunday.

1 Jane Durfey Rocky Mtn Elite TC 2 Skye Green Asics 3 Randi Smith Washington St. 4 Michaela Monahan Shamrock TC 5 Tamika Craig Michigan 6 Holly Gabbert Montana 7 Kelsey Sheppard Washington 8 Brooke Wilson Nevada 9 Melanie Schrader Boise St. 10 Cassie Greenlee Idaho 11 Laura Lincoln Southern Oregon 12 Rebecca DaSilva Idaho 13 Naquisha Moulton Stanislaus 14 Melissa Ferguson California-Davis 15 Autumn Wood Washington St. 16 Lisa O'Reilly California-Berkeley

The following athletes will compete on Saturday. 17 Karen Summmer Seattle Pacific 18 Danielle Spurlock Stanford 19 Robyne Woolfolk Stanford 20 Atoya Shaw Nevada 21 Lisa Oconner California-Berkeley 22 April Holliverse California-Berkeley 23 Brooke Irwin California-Berkeley 24 Sarah Lavallee Seattle Pacific 25 Breanne Tenclay Michigan 26 Jawea Harder Seattle Pacific 27 Kisha Smith Long Beach St. 28 Jenny Kenyon Oregon 29 Veronica Opazo Chico St. 30 Amber Peck Mt. Hood 31 Leslie Schadel New Mexico St. 32 Erica Flom Boise St. 33 Chanika Corley Nevada 34 Heaven Yoshino UNLV 35 Ashlie Wilbon Michigan

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

1 Stanford 2 Idaho 3 Long Beach St. 4 California-Berkeley 5 Oregon 6 Michigan 7 Boise St. 8 Santa Barbara 9 Fresno City Col. 10 Hartnell 11 Chabot 12 Clackamas 13 Mt. Hood 14 Chico St. 15 Stanford 16 Modesto JC 17 San Francisco St. 18 West Valley Col. 19 American River 20 Chabot 21 Menlo Col. 22 Washington St.

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

1 Stanford 2 California-Berkeley 3 Long Beach St. 4 UNLV 5 R. Johnson TC 6 Oregon 7 Nevada 8 Washington St. 9 Idaho 10 New Mexico St. 11 Boise St. 12 Seattle Pacific 13 Mt. Hood 14 American River 15 San Francisco City Col. 16 Stanislaus 17 Whitworth 18 Clackamas

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

1 Oregon 2 Long Beach St. 3 California-Berkeley 4 Boise St. 5 Michigan 6 Santa Barbara 7 Hartnell 8 Washington St. 9 Washington 10 San Francisco City Col. 11 Stanford 12 Mt. Hood 13 Chico St. 14 Fila Track West 15 Fresno City Col. 16 Clackamas 17 Michigan 18 San Francisco St. 19 Central Washington 20 Oregon 21 Chabot 22 Western Washington 23 Stanislaus 24 West Valley Col. 25 Merritt 26 Seattle Pacific 27 Michigan 28 Stanford 29 Nike Farm Team 30 Modesto JC 31 American River 32 Chabot 33 Nike Farm Team 34 Washington

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

1 Stanford 2 California-Berkeley 3 Oregon 4 Idaho 5 Boise St. 6 UNLV 7 Long Beach St. 8 Michigan 9 Seattle Pacific 10 Nevada 11 Oregon 12 Fila Track West 13 UCLA 14 Sacramento City Col. 15 Nevada 16 Chico St. 17 New Mexico St. 18 Stanislaus 19 Clackamas 20 Nike Farm Team 21 Mt. Hood 22 Nike Farm Team 23 Washington St.

Men High Jump

1 Charles Clinger Weber St. 2 Jason Boness Oregon 3 Edgar Lightbourn South Bay TC 4 Greg Walker Unattached 5 Hugo Munoz Unattached 6 Todd Beyerlein Stanford 7 AJ Acker Oregon Intl 8 Chris Rushing Washington St. 9 Matt Alverson Washington St. 10 Gabe Zarate Fresno City Col. 11 Kyley Johnson Oregon 12 Pat Leonard California-Berkeley 13 Alex Sprague Team DECA 14 Ray Bergstrom Stanford 15 Chris Ferreira California-Berkeley 16 Sean Steele Washington 17 Frank Remund Washington 18 Ezra Gordon Washington St. 19 Nate Lindeman Western Washington 20 Leo Slack Team DECA 21 Craig Allen Washington St. 22 Eric Argo Boise St. 23 Mike Bonadurer Clackamas 24 Anders Moller Idaho 25 Kris Cuaresma-Primm California-Berkeley 26 Grady Wilburn California-Davis 27 Garrett Miller Pacific Lutheran 28 Steve Dwyer Washington St. 29 David Landingham Chico St. 30 Shane Ludington American River 31 Ben Getusky Boise St. 32 John Darcy Stanford 33 Vince Boatright Chabot 34 Kevin Crookshank Chabot 35 Tim Andre San Francisco St. 36 Cliff Houston Stanislaus 37 Hans Magelssen Modesto JC 38 Steven Stewart Modesto JC 39 Matt Blair California-Berkeley 40 Dave Kuoppamaki American River

Women High Jump

1 Brooke Cottle Weber St. 2 Tracye Lawyer Nike 3 Tayyiba Haneef Unattached 4 Julie Stevenson UCLA 5 Cheryl Burdick Stanford 6 Nicole Denamur Michigan 7 Wendi Raatjes Asics 8 Missy Vanek California-Berkeley 9 Tiffany Hagood Idaho 10 Shirley Anku New Mexico St. 11 Kim Stone Stanford 12 Briana Willis Washington St. 13 Tianika Sharrieff UNLV 14 Lauren Dudgjian California-Berkeley 15 Alisa Ball Nevada 16 Amanda Oliver Stanislaus 17 Tanisha Williams Michigan 18 Tiffany Burnett California-Berkeley 19 Jessica Rafferty Nevada 20 Jenny Brogdon Oregon 21 Jessica Saltzman Chico St. 22 Peggy Odita Panja Inc. 23 Alana Gates Boise St. 24 Kim Fleming Nevada 25 Emily McCarter UNLV 26 Erin Kelly Nevada 27 Kristina Dominguez New Mexico St. 28 Amy Cowden Seattle Pacific 29 Jenny Eggers Oregon 30 Joy Goff Stanford 31 Alexandra Almy California-Berkeley 32 Abby Harris Seattle Pacific 33 Brianna Ruttkay Portland 34 Breanne Tenclay Michigan 35 Heather Sterlin Unattached 36 Maren Holmboe San Francisco St. 37 Antoinette Thomas American River

Men Long Jump The top 14 athletes will compete first in the Invitational Section. Eight of those athletes will advance to the finals. After the finals in the Invitational Section, all other jumpers will take 4 jumps each in multiple flights.

1 Demetrius Murray Washington St. 2 Robert Kennedy California-Berkeley 3 Leo Slack Team DECA 4 Calvin Coleman Montana 5 Sherwin James Idaho 6 Nathan Johnson Oregon 7 Jacob Predmore Washington 8 Milton Little Stanford 9 Warrick McDowell Stanford 10 Anders Moller Idaho 11 Brian Laville Washington St. 12 Colin McArthur Oregon 13 Erik Knight Hartnell 14 Cory Wells Mt. Hood 15 Louis Patrick Montana 16 Charles Clinger Weber St. 17 David Landingham Chico St. 18 Nick Wells Mt. Hood 19 Oded Padan Michigan 20 Vincent Ibia California-Berkeley 21 Ki Evans California-Berkeley 22 Jerriod Mack California-Berkeley 23 Rick McCrery Idaho 24 Willie Jones Hartnell 25 David Lemen Clackamas 26 Ryan Capalbo Stanford 27 Cameron Stephens Stanislaus 28 Wes Nurse Boise St. 29 Tyrone Ward Hartnell 30 Ilya Saltykov San Francisco St. 31 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho 32 Nic McGuie Boise St. 33 Adam Bork Montana 34 Jason Goff Stanford 35 John Darcy Stanford

Women Long Jump The top 14 athletes will compete first in the Invitational Section. Eight of those athletes will advance to the finals. After the finals in the Invitational Section, all other jumpers will take 4 jumps each in multiple flights.

1 Jackie Edwards Mizuno/Bahamas 2 Julie Tinker Stanford 3 Grace Upshaw Unattached 4 Francesca Sewell Washington St. 5 Marion Reneau Long Beach St. 6 Agneta Rosenblad Washington St. 7 Kenya Corley California-Berkeley 8 Becky Krupa Nevada 9 Hilary Holly Oregon 10 Tanisha Williams Michigan 11 Frankie-Jo Olmos Nevada 12 Laura Widman Seattle Pacific 13 Brooke Wilson Nevada 14 Tasha Phillips Michigan 15 Cicely Clinkenbeard Washington St. 16 Nkechi Okwumabua Michigan 17 Anita McCallum San Francisco City Col. 18 Sarah Hiss Western Washington 19 Debbie Ogden Idaho 20 Kesha Brown Long Beach St. 21 Shannon Overly Stanford 22 Reynda King California-Berkeley 23 Samantha Cooney Idaho 24 Erin Kelly Nevada 25 Morgan Ranta Seattle Pacific 26 Heather Steadham UNLV 27 Julie Steele Stanislaus 28 Shirley Anku New Mexico St. 29 Danielle Martin California-Berkeley 30 Kena Page Southern Oregon 31 Belisa Suarez UNLV 32 Jenny Kenyon Oregon 33 Alana Gates Boise St. 34 Chantel Yates UNLV 35 Shannon Livingston Long Beach St. 36 Stacey Fitzgerald Mt. Hood 37 Joy Goff Stanford 38 Annita Reuben Santa Barbara 39 Amy Tran San Francisco St.

Men Triple Jump The top 14 athletes will compete first in the Invitational Section. Eight of those athletes will advance to the finals. After the finals in the Invitational Section, all other jumpers will take 4 jumps each in multiple flights.

1 Demetrius Murray Washington St. 2 J.L. Lewis Unattached 3 Anders Moller Idaho 4 Warrick McDowell Stanford 5 Foluso Akinradewo Oregon 6 Wes Nurse Boise St. 7 Jerriod Mack California-Berkeley 8 Tim Archer Eastern Washington 9 Vincent Ibia California-Berkeley 10 Ilya Saltykov San Francisco St. 11 Gray Smith California-Davis 12 Ki Evans California-Berkeley 13 Milton Little Stanford 14 Tyrone Wilson Mt. Hood 15 Eric Butler Chico St. 16 Mike Sanders San Francisco St. 17 Colin McArthur Oregon 18 Victor Antonescu West Valley Col. 19 Krah Ayers Contra Costa CC 20 David Lemen Clackamas 21 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho 22 Mario La Morticella Portland 23 Jontue Mullins San Mateo Col. 24 Viry Tun Modesto JC 25 Mat Thompson Boise St. 26 Thomas Porter Clackamas 27 Cameron Stephens Stanislaus

Women Triple Jump The top 14 athletes will compete first in the Invitational Section. Eight of those athletes will advance to the finals. After the finals in the Invitational Section, all other jumpers will take 4 jumps each in multiple flights.

1 Jackie Edwards Mizuno/Bahamas 2 Robyne Johnson Unattached 3 Tongula Evans UPS-ATAP 4 Julie Tinker Stanford 5 Shirley Anku New Mexico St. 6 Francesca Sewell Washington St. 7 Erin Kelly Nevada 8 Reynda King California-Berkeley 9 Katie Kress Idaho 10 Teyonna Simpson Michigan 11 Shawna Adkins California-Berkeley 12 Hilary Holly Oregon 13 Andrea Kincaid San Francisco City Col. 14 Demetria Beverly California-Davis 15 Jennifer Walsh Idaho 16 Alana Gates Boise St. 17 Shannon Overly Stanford 18 Tia Jenkins Nevada 19 Melanie Kreizenbeck Idaho 20 Heather Steadham UNLV 21 Melissa McElligott Nevada 22 Tiana Setser Oregon 23 Alison Eldridge Washington St. 24 Kim Burrows Nevada 25 Amanda Garza New Mexico St. 26 Tiombe Wiley Sonoma St. 27 Charo Sweet Michigan 28 Kenya Jimerson Long Beach St. 29 Melissa Lowe New Mexico St. 30 Miho Tanaka Stanford 31 Regan Zachrisson Mt. Hood 32 Belisa Suarez UNLV 33 Leanne Oberreuter Portland 34 Jazzmin Reece Clackamas 35 Bridget Love New Mexico St. 36 Tiffany Smith UNLV 37 Annita Reuben Santa Barbara 38 Kisha Smith Long Beach St. 39 Deborah Lee Oregon 40 Amy Tran San Francisco St.

Men Pole Vault The following athletes will compete in the Invitational Section at 2:00 PM on Sunday.

1 Borya Celentano Long Beach St. 2 Scott Slover Reebok Bruin TC 3 Toby Stevenson Stanford 4 Brent Burns Unattached 5 Piotr Buciarski Unattached 6 Sean Brown Unattached 7 Brad Pickett Unattached 8 Matt Phillips Washington 9 John Besmer Unattached

The following athletes will compete at 11:00 AM on Sunday. 10 Bevan Hart California-Berkeley 11 Charles Dewilot Michigan 12 Brent Sheffer Michigan 13 Lex Katich Washington St. 14 Rick Collins Washington St. 15 Tony Boitano Washington St. 16 Adam Bork Montana 17 Trevor Boler California-Davis 18 Trevor Papp Chico St. 19 Brian Rohrer Clackamas 20 Cody Howell Oregon 21 Brad Walker Washington 22 Brian Preuss Washington St. 23 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach St. 24 Willie Deltchman Unattached 25 Leo Slack Team DECA 26 Santiago Lorenzo Oregon 27 Jason Slye Oregon 28 Alex Sprague Team DECA 29 Patrick Turner Santa Barbara 30 Darrin Steele Unattached 31 Garrett Spotts California-Davis 32 Michael Nau Mt. Hood 33 Shawn Trimble Clackamas 34 Matt Muravez Clackamas 35 Jason Goff Stanford 36 Ryan Stevenson Michigan 37 John Darcy Stanford 38 Doug Sells Oregon 39 Billy Pappas Oregon

Women Pole Vault

1 Melissa Feinstein Stanford 2 Kathleen Donoghue Stanford 3 Niki Reed Oregon 4 Kanna Elstrom Oregon 5 Jenni Ashcroft Nevada 6 Jeannette Martus Washington St. 7 Kaley Kitto California-Davis 8 Jen Swanson California-Davis 9 Christa Epperly Chico St. 10 Leora Ward California-Berkeley 11 Becky Holliday Clackamas 12 Deborah Samson Santa Barbara 13 Maria Lopez California-Berkeley 14 Holly Speight Oregon 15 Amy Wells Puget Sound 16 Christina Lee Long Beach St. 17 Leslie Smith Long Beach St. 18 Andrea Koplin Stanislaus 19 Candice Mullings Michigan 20 Abrianne Wiles Nevada 21 Stephanie Robinett Washington St. 22 Lila French Bulldog TC 23 Christi Bentley Idaho 24 Dasha Wakefield Clackamas 25 Vanessa Yebra Hartnell 26 Charlott McGee UNLV 27 Janna Smith California-Davis 28 Nicole Irons Southern Oregon 29 Kelly Coldren Chico St. 30 Anna Fisher Michigan 31 Frankie-Jo Olmos Nevada 32 Robyn Peverill Santa Barbara 33 Melanie Kreizenbeck Idaho 34 Amanda Stanko Portland 35 Tiffany Sylvertooth Michigan

Men Hammer The following athletes will compete in the Invitational Section at 1:00 PM on Saturday.

1 Justin Carvalho Sacramento TC 2 B.J. Schade Washington St. 3 David McKenzie Sacramento TC 4 Jeff High Idaho 5 Patrick Johansson Michigan 6 Aaron Thurman NSGW Track Club 7 Jim Marheineke NSGW Track Club 8 Nick Welihozkiy Stanford 9 Kevin Whitson Unattached 10 Alex Ghanotakis Unattached

The following athletes will compete at 3:30 PM on Saturday. Each competitor will receive 4 throws ONLY. 11 Garrett Collier California-Berkeley 12 Brian Gilbert Stanislaus 13 Dana Perlman Idaho 14 Robert Metcalf Southern Oregon 15 Mark Ganek Unattached 16 Adam Kriz Oregon 17 Matt Elven Idaho 18 Devin Conroy San Francisco St. 19 TJ Crater Idaho 20 Winston Wong Stanislaus 21 Josh Rowe Chico St. 22 Ryan Bankerd Chico St. 23 Matt Ingerbritsen Boise St. 24 Bryant Strot Mt. Hood 25 Takashi Atkins Whitworth 26 Jon Abbey Whitworth

Women Hammer Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Jennifer Joyce California-Berkeley 2 Andrea Thornton Washington St. 3 Maureen Onyeagbako Stanford 4 Gloria Butler Boise St. 5 Becky Potter Washington St. 6 Maureen Morrison Oregon 7 Julie Presley Michigan 8 Cinnamon Rackley San Francisco St. 9 Molly Leonard Idaho 10 Nadia Lopez California-Berkeley 11 Mary Etter Oregon 12 Kristen Grace New Mexico St. 13 Norma Thomas Nevada 14 Jordan McDaniels Oregon 15 Sarah Lilly Stanislaus 16 Abbey Elsberry Boise St. 17 Penny Hansen Merrill Mt. Hood 18 Lisa Noble Nevada 19 Aloha Santiago Idaho 20 Mary Caruso Idaho 21 Candace Zylman Chico St. 22 Jessica Warden Nevada 23 Samantha Hall Boise St. 24 Tammy Concepcion Chabot 25 Rachael Childers Southern Oregon 26 Kristy Prasad San Francisco St. 27 Lattice Harper Chico St. 28 April Phillips Michigan 29 Abbie Erickson San Francisco St. 30 Elysia Hanna Whitworth 31 Emily Fine Stanford

Men Shot Put Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Adam Nelson Nike 2 Joachim Olsen Idaho 3 Ian Waltz Washington St. 4 Jarred Rome Boise St. 5 Mark Hoxmeier Boise St. 6 Jeremy Allen Iowa 7 Ben Lindsey Washington 8 Nick Rogers Michigan 9 John Bello Oregon 10 Chris Sprague Stanford 11 Simon Stewart Idaho 12 Mike Scher Chico St. 13 Richard Bailey Southern Oregon 14 Matt Rabe Idaho 15 Patrick Johansson Michigan 16 TJ Crater Idaho 17 Nate DeSombers California-Berkeley 18 Dana Perlman Idaho 19 Ryan Gunderson Mt. Hood 20 Doug Sells Oregon 21 George Curts Stanford 22 Brian Gilbert Stanislaus 23 Mark Cornett San Francisco City Col. 24 Omer Inan Stanford 25 Amin Niktar California-Berkeley 26 Anthony Bailey Chabot 27 Takashi Atkins Whitworth 28 Andrew DelaTorre San Francisco St. 29 Jason Goff Stanford 30 Matt Ingerbritsen Boise St. 31 John Darcy Stanford

Women Shot Put Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Jessica Marable UNLV 2 Becky Potter Washington St. 3 Andrea Thornton Washington St. 4 Mary Etter Oregon 5 Shana Ball Idaho 6 Dana Lawson California-Berkeley 7 April Phillips Michigan 8 Katja Schreiber Idaho 9 Jamie Slyder Montana 10 Katie Tuttle Idaho 11 Chandra Flinn Chico St. 12 Gloria Butler Boise St. 13 Aloha Santiago Idaho 14 Cassie Romuld Stanford 15 Sarah Eddy Western Washington 16 Jessica Warden Nevada 17 Beth Sandy Nevada 18 Erin Fletcher Stanford 19 Peggy Odita Panja Inc. 20 Jennifer Doherty New Mexico St. 21 Sheri Russell California-Berkeley 22 Abbey Elsberry Boise St. 23 Amanda Lee Clackamas 24 Jennifer Pyeatt Seattle Pacific 25 Kathryn Mount Boise St. 26 Krystal Schneider Clackamas 27 Kristy Prasad San Francisco St. 28 Jessica Byrne New Mexico St. 29 Joy Goff Stanford 30 Abbie Erickson San Francisco St. 31 Nicole Martinez UNLV 32 Cassidy Kilburn California-Davis 33 Keely Ziegler San Francisco St.

Men Discus Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Ian Waltz Washington St. 2 Ben Lindsey Washington 3 Jarred Rome Boise St. 4 Joachim Olsen Idaho 5 Jeremy Allen Iowa 6 Alex Kobahinsky Unattached 7 John Bello Oregon 8 Daniel Benetka Idaho 9 Mark Hoxmeier Boise St. 10 Vinnie Pecht Washington St. 11 Cameron Graves Washington St. 12 Alex Ghanotakis Unattached 13 Omer Inan Stanford 14 Patrick Johansson Michigan 15 Nick Rogers Michigan 16 Simon Stewart Idaho 17 Nels Hage Southern Oregon 18 Garrett Collier California-Berkeley 19 Matt Rabe Idaho 20 Jeff High Idaho 21 Mark Ganek Unattached 22 Nick Welihozkiy Stanford 23 Jeff Passamani Hartnell 24 Chris Sprague Stanford 25 Bryant Strot Mt. Hood 26 Nate DeSombers California-Berkeley 27 Cheyne Murray San Mateo Col. 28 Ben Fogel San Mateo Col. 29 Matt Elven Idaho 30 Zechariah Whittington California-Berkeley 31 David Guilfoyle Stanford 32 Matt Ingerbritsen Boise St. 33 Josh Rowe Chico St. 34 Noan Tuitaluuki Chabot 35 Randi Rondi Chabot

Women Discus Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Mandy Borschowa Washington St. 2 Katja Schreiber Idaho 3 Jessica Marable UNLV 4 Summer Pierson Stanford 5 Maureen Morrison Oregon 6 Mary Etter Oregon 7 Shana Ball Idaho 8 Chandra Flinn Chico St. 9 Becky Potter Washington St. 10 Andrea Thornton Washington St. 11 Norma Thomas Nevada 12 Sheri Russell California-Berkeley 13 Dana Lawson California-Berkeley 14 Kyla McFarland Nevada 15 Cassie Romuld Stanford 16 Katie Tuttle Idaho 17 Nicole Robertson Southern Oregon 18 Jordan McDaniels Oregon 19 Erin Massengale Michigan 20 Jennifer Joyce California-Berkeley 21 Kristen Grace New Mexico St. 22 Jamie Slyder Montana 23 Samantha Hall Boise St. 24 Sarah Lilly Stanislaus 25 Jessica Byrne New Mexico St. 26 April Phillips Michigan 27 Aloha Santiago Idaho 28 Shario Marshall Nevada 29 Jessica Warden Nevada 30 Nicole Martinez UNLV 31 Lisa Noble Nevada 32 Sarah Eddy Western Washington 33 Jennifer Doherty New Mexico St. 34 Bernadette Purtle Chabot 35 Kathryn Mount Boise St. 36 Penny Hansen Merrill Mt. Hood 37 Julie Presley Michigan 38 Emily Fine Stanford

Men Javelin Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 David Masgay Unattached 2 Justin St. Clair Washington 3 Ryan Cole Eastern Washington 4 Ryan Nichols Washington St. 5 Rob Minnitti Washington 6 Brian Jones Washington St. 7 Chris Thomas Unattached 8 Ryan Keith Oregon 9 Andy Derr Michigan 10 Chad Wassink Stanford 11 Frederic Lilienthal Unattached 12 John Stiegeler Oregon 13 Kevin Davis Idaho 14 Tyler Wingard Club Northwest 15 Mike Rivers Clackamas 16 Jake Horspool Weber St. 17 Russ Milam Washington St. 18 Jason Goff Stanford 19 Travis Huntsinger Western Washington 20 Andy Welihozkiy Unattached 21 Marcus Littlejohn Chico St. 22 Ben Fogel San Mateo Col. 23 Josh Maurer Whitworth 24 Whitman Spencer Whitworth 25 Jared Tippets Clackamas 26 Jeremy Seipel San Francisco St. 27 Erik Knight Hartnell 28 Jarred Stewart Hartnell 29 Brett Butcher Central Washington 30 Bevan Hart California-Berkeley 31 Nate Jones Chico St. 32 Nic McGuie Boise St. 33 Matt Blair California-Berkeley 34 David Guilfoyle Stanford 35 John Darcy Stanford

Women Javelin Flights will be determined after athletes have checked in. The top athletes will throw in the last flight.

1 Karis Howell Oregon 2 Trina Rogers Clackamas 3 Molly Monroe Washington St. 4 Katy Polansky South Eugene 5 Charyl Weingarten Oregon 6 Casey Lektorich Washington St. 7 Jolie Taylor Unattached 8 Beth Sandy Nevada 9 Kyla McFarland Nevada 10 Melissa Costa Sonoma St. 11 Joy Goff Stanford 12 Kristi Johnson Chico St. 13 Anna Church Washington St. 14 Brandi Pedregon Stanislaus 15 Danielle Swift Whitworth 16 Jolyn Gentemann Nevada 17 Marion Reneau Long Beach St. 18 Jennifer Vendoloski Nevada 19 Sara Dinsmore Oregon 20 Shario Marshall Nevada 21 Missy Vanek California-Berkeley 22 Jamie Slyder Montana 23 Leslie Schadel New Mexico St. 24 Ana Baro Stanislaus 25 Lindsay Hopkins Stanford 26 Whitney Drumright Stanford


#gostanford



advertisement

Cardinal AXEcess

Cardinal AXEcess
FRESH FROM THE FARM
#GoStanford Student-Athlete of the Week
#gostanfod