MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Stanford Invitational College/Club Entries Received
Courtesy: Stanford Athletics  
Release: 03/21/2002

March 21, 2002

We have received more entries than we can accommodate in all events.

ALL DECLARATIONS MUST BE RECEIVED BY MONDAY, MARCH 25, AT 7:00am. Any athletes not declared by this REVISED deadline will be scratched.

Below is a list of the entries that we received by the deadline.

Please declare athletes as soon as possible.

Women's 100 Meter Dash Trials
1    Angela Williams               USC
2    Natasha Mayers                Split-Second Track Club
3    Miesha McKelvy                Sheffield Elite
4    Tania Woods                   City College San Franciso
5    Latoya Johnson                New Mexico State
6    Kinshasa Davis                USC
7    Williams Ekundayo             Chico State
8    Ekundayo Williams             Chico Int. TC
9    Jackie Edwards                Unattached
10   Erin Reed                     Washington State
11   Alexis Weatherspoon           USC
12   Disia Page                    USC
13   Kim Burress                   New Mexico State
14   Demetrius Roberts             Kentucky
15   Charlene Deardorff            Long Beach State
16   Miya Edmondson                USC
17   Tiffany Bennett               USC
18   Janay McKie                   Duke
19   Andrea Lee                    New Mexico State
20   Teiniko White                 Split-Second Track Club
21   Katrina Keyes                 City College San Franciso
22   Bree Skinner                  Washington State
23   Lindsey Johnson               Stanford
24   Undine Becker                 Stanford
25   Vernee Samuel                 Idaho
26   Misty McConnell               Weber State
27   Tanya Pater                   Idaho
28   Celeste Robillard             New Mexico State
29   Kelli Enos                    UC Davis-Women
30   Kim Van Beekum                Weber State
31   Jennifer Walsh                Idaho
32   Robyn Woolfolk                Stanford
33   Shavon Hawkins                Washington
34   Tam Nixon                     Kent State
35   LaKiesha Givens               Gator TC
36   Tessa Sibley                  Kent State
37   Patricia Price                Kent State
38   Decola Groce                  California
39   Quiana Starr                  Chico State
40   Colby Foxley                  Weber State
41   LaShannon Foster              Kent State
42   Kyanna Thomas                 Unattached
43   Beth Statler                  Northern Colorado
44   Patrice Donaldson             Santa Ana College
45   Rashaida Coleman              San Francisco State University
46   Shannan Hawes                 California
47   Kenya Corley                  California
48   Angela Jensen                 UC Davis-Women
49   Nina Madsen                   Weber State
50   Ena Shemi                     Portland State
51   Kerine Harvey                 Portland State
52   Quiana Plump                  Unattached
53   Carl-Ann McBean               University of Nebraska
54   Regina Young                  Long Beach State
55   Fortune Meriwether            Stanford
56   Jody Binder                   Central Washington
57   Davina Strauss                Central Washington
58   Melanie Paderes               Modesto JC
59   Holly Lipscomb                Long Beach State
60   Jaquia Tezeno                 Contra Costa College
61   Michelle Forbes               George Fox
62   Selena Nichols                De Anza College
63   Danielle Anetor               De Anza College
64   Deidre Grace                  De Anza College
65   Antoinette Adams              West Valley College
66   Melissa Matthews              George Fox
67   Mona Matthews                 George Fox
68   Kelsey Bates                  George Fox
69   Sarah Anderson                George Fox
70   Jessica Howard                George Fox

Women's 200 Meter Dash 1 Natasha Mayers Split-Second Track Club 2 LaDonna Antoine Nike 3 Ekundayo Williams Chico Int. TC 4 Erin Reed Washington State 5 Williams Ekundayo Chico State 6 Kinshasa Davis USC 7 Angela Williams USC 8 Adelaide Harper Wyoming 9 Latoya Johnson New Mexico State 10 Andrea Lee New Mexico State 11 Alexis Weatherspoon USC 12 Nakiya Johnson USC 13 Teresa Shartel Unattached 14 Grace Upshaw Unattached 15 Tiffany Giles Washington State 16 Christine Moschella Stanford 17 Kim Burress New Mexico State 18 Vernee Samuel Idaho 19 Carl-Ann McBean University of Nebraska 20 Bree Skinner Washington State 21 Randi Smith Washington State 22 Janay McKie Duke 23 Tam Nixon Kent State 24 Lindsey Johnson Stanford 25 Undine Becker Stanford 26 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State 27 Robyn Woolfolk Stanford 28 Jennifer Walsh Idaho 29 Beth Statler Northern Colorado 30 Miya Edmondson USC 31 Tiffany Bennett USC 32 Haggans Ebony Cal State Stanislaus 33 Tanya Pater Idaho 34 Misty McConnell Weber State 35 Demetrius Roberts Kentucky 36 Kalani Holleman UC Davis-Women 37 Teiniko White Split-Second Track Club 38 Charlene Deardorff Long Beach State 39 LaKiesha Givens Gator TC 40 Andrea Huntley Montana 41 Cheryl Harmon University of Nebraska 42 Kim Van Beekum Weber State 43 April Brown Cerritos College 44 Kelli Enos UC Davis-Women 45 Shavon Hawkins Washington 46 Heather Hoeck Idaho 47 Kristina McKinley Weber State 48 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State 49 Tiffany Burton Kent State 50 Patricia Price Kent State 51 Chloe Jarvis California 52 Mora Arnold Michigan-Women 53 Angela Jensen UC Davis-Women 54 Brenda Nipp Idaho 55 LaShannon Foster Kent State 56 Decola Groce California 57 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State University 58 Tanisha Silas UC Davis-Women 59 Shannan Hawes California 60 Keri Kirk Michigan-Women 61 Tessa Sibley Kent State 62 Jessica Williams Long Beach State 63 Jioni Lewis UC Davis-Women 64 Meghan Atkinson Long Beach State 65 Elmetta Johnson Kentucky 66 Jody Binder Central Washington 67 Patrice Donaldson Santa Ana College 68 Carly Knazze Michigan-Women 69 Fortune Meriwether Stanford 70 Brooke Pitner George Fox 71 Kellie Clinger Weber State 72 Lindsey Smith Stanford 73 Nina Madsen Weber State 74 Amber Taylor UC Davis-Women 75 Katie Nash UC Davis-Women 76 Ena Shemi Portland State 77 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women 78 Claire Dailey UC Davis-Women 79 Deirdre Reese West Valley College 80 Regina Young Long Beach State 81 Roxanne Packard Long Beach State 82 Sara Hess UC Davis-Women 83 Jennifer Brown De Anza College 84 Michelle Forbes George Fox 85 Melissa Matthews George Fox 86 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College 87 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College 88 Lauren Vidal West Valley College 89 Jessica Howard George Fox 90 Cisco Valerie Irvine Valley College 91 Mona Matthews George Fox 92 Kelsey Bates George Fox

Women's 400 Meter Dash 1 LaDonna Antoine Nike 2 Nakiya Johnson USC 3 Ashley Wysong Stanford 4 Christine Moschella Stanford 5 Nicole Cook Tennessee-Women 6 Teresa Shartel Unattached 7 Tiffany Giles Washington State 8 Carrie Damschen Unattached 9 Mora Arnold Michigan-Women 10 Jessica Fox Wyoming 11 Kameisha Bennett Tennessee-Women 12 Kellie Clinger Weber State 13 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State 14 Kelsey Sheppard Washington 15 Shalina Rankin Michigan-Women 16 LeTesha Moore Washington 17 Saidah Johnson Remi Training Center 18 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team 19 Andrea Huntley Montana 20 Skye Green Beach Track Club 21 Danielle McMillian Stanford 22 Tanisha Silas UC Davis-Women 23 Amber Taylor UC Davis-Women 24 Brenda Nipp Idaho 25 Cheryl Harmon University of Nebraska 26 Heather Hoeck Idaho 27 Chloe Jarvis California 28 Shyrell Hobson New Mexico State 29 Jioni Lewis UC Davis-Women 30 Lache Bailey California 31 Ursula Taylors Michigan-Women 32 Haggans Ebony Cal State Stanislaus 33 Marcela Garcia New Mexico State 34 Cherise Thompson Stanford 35 Jessica Williams Long Beach State 36 Maria Skipper Clackamas C.C. 37 Erin Loftin Chico State 38 Meghan Atkinson Long Beach State 39 Danielle Williams Sacramento City College 40 Anndria Norris City College San Franciso 41 Jill Wilmovsky Pacific Lutheran Univ 42 Carly Knazze Michigan-Women 43 Claire Dailey UC Davis-Women 44 Jessica Davis Kent State 45 Katie Nash UC Davis-Women 46 Lindsey Smith Stanford 47 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford 48 Cambrielle Jensen Washington 49 Michelle Armstrong City College San Franciso 50 Sara Hess UC Davis-Women 51 Monica Moore Portland 52 Roxanne Packard Long Beach State 53 Angel Brown West Valley College 54 April Gutierrez Ricks College 55 Rashaida Coleman San Francisco State University 56 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College 57 Jenn Tyhurst George Fox 58 Lakisha Vaughn Santa Ana College 59 Maria Serrano Santa Ana College 60 Lauren Vidal West Valley College 61 Christina Davis George Fox 62 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College 63 Cisco Valerie Irvine Valley College

Women's 800 Meter Dash 1 Nicole Teter Nike Farm Team 2 Marian Burnett LSU 3 Chantee Earl Nike Farm Team 4 Aleksandra Deren USC 5 Ashley Wysong Stanford 6 Christie Engesser-Cesar Unattached 7 Angeles Pantoja Texas A&M 8 Beth Heimann Kentucky 9 Shannon Spaulding Texas Tech 10 Nikeya Green Wake Forest 11 Tiffany Burgess UCLA 12 Holly Haguewood Brigham Young 13 Jessica Marr UCLA 14 Allison Adams Weber State 15 Stephanie Hansen Weber State 16 Nicole Cook Tennessee-Women 17 Sarah Hamilton Nike Farm Team 18 Tamika Williams Nike Farm Team 19 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team 20 Maurica Carlucci Stanford 21 Kameisha Bennett Tennessee-Women 22 Ursula Taylors Michigan-Women 23 Rachel Sturtz Michigan-Women 24 Kelly Richards Southern Utah 25 Erica Sigmont Arkansas-Women 26 Erin Belger California 27 Jennifer Peck Nike Farm Team 28 Theresa Feldkamp Michigan-Women 29 Lache Bailey California 30 Althea Thomas LSU 31 Diljeet Mendoza Cal State Stanislaus 32 Stephanie Hirtle Michigan-Women 33 Angie Waters Abilene Christian 34 Angelita Green Washington State 35 Swanne Gordon Michigan State 36 Brooke Patterson Kentucky 37 Jessica Altnow UC Davis-Women 38 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy 39 Brandy Walker LSU 40 Lindsay Roberson Unattached 41 Heather Hennessy USC 42 Lesley Owusu University of Nebraska 43 Teressa DiPerna Reebok Aggies-Owens 44 Anne Marie Lunsman Track West 45 Jennifer Bridgeman Shabow Track Club 46 Becky Froelker Missouri 47 Jennifer Leerseen Missouri 48 Katie Jazwinski Michigan-Women 49 Caitlin Prunty Eastern Washington University 50 Danielle McMillian Stanford 51 Liz Vacek University of Nebraska 52 Amanda Bales Missouri 53 Sharon Burnett Long Beach State 54 Megan Sullivan Duke 55 Nellie Hammons Utah 56 Hillary Smith Washington State 57 Jennifer Sauer Kentucky 58 Kelsey Metcalfe Portland 59 Lisa Harrison Eastern Washington University 60 Nikki Hodgson Humboldt State 61 Jamie Marek Weber State 62 Alicen Maier Central Washington 63 Laci Jackson New Mexico State 64 Jane Martineau Michigan-Women 65 Rachel Holloway Nike Farm Team 66 Jaime Miller Montana 67 Amanda Medrano UC Davis-Women 68 Jenna Lucas University of Nebraska 69 Lindsey Maclise California 70 Sarah Dimmick Ricks College 71 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho 72 Elizabeth Anderson Stanford 73 Kelly Green Kent State 74 Tracy Egnatuk Michigan-Women 75 Jenny Rodgers Portland State 76 April Eaves Kentucky 77 Brady Lukkari Boise State 78 Edna Kollarits Michigan-Women 79 Lindsey Gallo Michigan-Women 80 Jessica Davis Kent State 81 Emily Rettner UC Davis-Women 82 Cherise Thompson Stanford 83 Breanne Shupe Northern Colorado 84 Drea Palacio Long Beach State 85 Dallase Scott Chico State 86 Melissa Dixon Cerritos College 87 Beth Schlageck Northern Colorado 88 Sarah Becker Northwest College 89 Andrea Chugg Ricks College 90 Maya Cadwell Michigan-Women 91 Ginny Green West Valley College 92 Rebekah Yancoskie Clackamas C.C. 93 June Moore Humboldt State 94 Lina Biber-Ferro California 95 Christine Kitchen Chico State 96 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University 97 Joanna Goodheart Idaho 98 Janet Yui West Valley College 99 Brenda Nipp Idaho 100 Tenishia Johnson City College San Franciso 101 Zahira Macedo Santa Ana College 102 Martha Cedillo Santa Ana College 103 Adriana Najera Santa Ana College

Women's 1500 Meter Run 1 Nicole Teter Nike Farm Team 2 Korene Hinds Unattached 3 Amy Mortimer Kansas State 4 Lena Nilsson UCLA 5 Marie Davis Nike Farm Team 6 Ashley Couper Nike Farm Team 7 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team 8 Lauren Fleshman Stanford 9 Megan Metcalfe West Virginia 10 Jennifer Peck Nike Farm Team 11 Rebecca Stallwood West Virginia 12 Malindi Elmore Stanford 13 Shannon Spaulding Texas Tech 14 Mindy Leffler Club Northwest 15 Katie Jazwinski Michigan-Women 16 Christin Wurth Arkansas-Women 17 Lauren King Notre Dame 18 Angeles Pantoja Texas A&M 19 Courtney Inman Washington 20 Natalie Hughes Florida State 21 Jaime Cottle Brigham Young 22 Londa Bevins Arkansas-Women 23 Megan Sullivan Duke 24 Jolee Gillespie Brigham Young 25 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M 26 Mary Cobb Nike Farm Team 27 Lindsay Hyatt Stanford 28 Maurica Carlucci Stanford 29 Jane Martineau Michigan-Women 30 Megan Johnson Notre Dame 31 Andrea Della Monica Track West 32 Colleen Flaherty Stanford 33 Caity Phillips Kentucky 34 Samantha Read Nike Farm Team 35 Erica Sigmont Arkansas-Women 36 Aeron Genet Reebok Aggies-Harris 37 Christie Engesser-Cesar Unattached 38 Erin Anderson Tennessee-Women 39 Miranda Ernst Northern Colorado 40 Bara Skulladottir Track West 41 Colleen Harrison Kent State 42 Katie Lyman Texas Tech 43 Jennifer Burris Arizona 44 Katy Berkes UC Davis-Women 45 Lindsey Gallo Michigan-Women 46 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy 47 Nikole Hoster Loyola-Chicago 48 Meaghan Leon Duke 49 Lindsey Egerdahl Washington 50 Colleen Bolin Loyola-Chicago 51 Lindsay Roberson Unattached 52 Katie Easton Michigan-Women 53 Rachel Sturtz Michigan-Women 54 Carrie Caulkins Track West 55 Jennifer Vessa Wyoming 56 Sarah Leonard Club Northwest 57 Anna Jones Michigan-Women 58 Stephanie Hirtle Michigan-Women 59 Tuelo Setswamorago Idaho 60 Lindsey Maclise California 61 Diljeet Mendoza Cal State Stanislaus 62 Jenny Rodgers Portland State 63 Marielle Schlueter California 64 Karen Wartgow Kentucky 65 Kelly Rice Montana 66 Jenna Lucas University of Nebraska 67 Erika Flannery Michigan-Women 68 Jill Petersen Missouri 69 Theresa Feldkamp Michigan-Women 70 Lache Bailey California 71 Alisha Bezanson Southern Utah 72 Sharon Dickie Tennessee-Women 73 Korinda Godwin Northwest College 74 Abby Parker California 75 Lina Biber-Ferro California 76 Wendy Fortino Cal State Stanislaus 77 Rachel Bennion Weber State 78 Crystal Evans Northwest College 79 Alison Smith Portland 80 Lisa Harrison Eastern Washington University 81 Kelly Richards Southern Utah 82 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State 83 Jaime Miller Montana 84 Christina Llorente UC Davis-Women 85 Natalie Quilter Southern Utah 86 Kari Rissmiller Clackamas C.C. 87 Jaclyn Pedersen Long Beach State 88 Caroline Jolley Weber State 89 Drea Palacio Long Beach State 90 Nicole Ricci Portland 91 Tawny Halverson California Baptist 92 Fransica Florez California Baptist 93 Elizabeth McCalley Tennessee-Women 94 Danielle Jacobs Humboldt State 95 Wendy Shaw Northern Iowa 96 Valerie Gefert Kentucky 97 Jasmine Green Chico State 98 Jennifer Stief Cal State Stanislaus 99 Tara Hall Utah 100 Lida Clapier Ricks College 101 Anna Crosby Southern Utah 102 Alicen Maier Central Washington 103 Celeste Dunlap West Valley College 104 Tammy Hunt Humboldt State 105 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University 106 Julianne Mutka California Baptist 107 Linda Nguyen Menlo College 108 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State 109 Megan Schmutz Southern Utah 110 Kim Conover Ricks College 111 Brighten Price Ricks College 112 Beverly Havner West Valley College 113 Erin Quick West Valley College 114 Molly Bull Washington State

Women's Steeplechase 1 Nan Evans Brigham Young 2 Barb Wenger Purdue 3 Marielle Schlueter California 4 Stephanie Snyder Kent State 5 Jin Hanifan Northern Arizona 6 Megan Maynard Washington State 7 Londa Bevins Arkansas-Women 8 Heather Gibson UC Davis-Women 9 Brianna Dahm Marquette 10 Shiloh Whiting Arkansas-Women 11 Breanne Sandberg Brigham Young 12 Jennifer Brusch Unattached 13 Kira Thompson Southern Utah 14 Robin Wemple Boise State 15 Jessica Neu UC Davis-Women 16 Caroline Jolley Weber State 17 Megan Schmutz Southern Utah 18 Kara Mullin Wake Forest 19 Meaghan Leon Duke 20 Ruthie Cook Detroit Mercy 21 Rachel Bennion Weber State 22 Heidi Bouwhuis Weber State 23 Melissa Barrett UC Davis-Women 24 Stephanie Hanks Wyoming 25 Brooke Vogel Idaho 26 Hannah Coombe Portland 27 Danielle Day New Mexico State 28 Dusty Schvaneveldt Idaho 29 Emily Prestwich Ricks College 30 Jessica Friend Idaho 31 Elise Greenwood Utah 32 Tori Taylor George Fox 33 Kathrine Anderson Ricks College 34 Becka Zamolo Diablo Valley College 35 Carol Schryver Chico State 36 Beth Moyer George Fox 37 Erin Quick West Valley College 38 Cristal Hernandez Santa Ana College 39 Veronica Ocampo Santa Ana College 40 Gina Tow Diablo Valley College 41 Angie Benson Ricks College 42 Lesley Smith Missouri

Women's 5000 Meter Run 1 Elizabeth Jackson Unattached 2 Megan Metcalfe West Virginia 3 Rebecca Stallwood West Virginia 4 Fride Vullum Unattached 5 Emily Nay Unattached 6 Tara Chaplin Arizona 7 Sabrina Monro Washington 8 Sheela Agrawal Duke 9 Shelley Smathers Club Northwest 10 Nicole Hunt Moving Comfort 11 Mindy Leffler Club Northwest 12 Renee Metivier Georgia Tech 13 Amy Mortimer Kansas State 14 Heather Bury Unattached 15 Amanda Pape Georgetown 16 Brianna Torres Arizona State 17 Kristin Harper Track West 18 Melissa Correa Track West 19 Christin Wurth Arkansas-Women 20 Sharon Dickie Tennessee-Women 21 Katie Nowak Ball State 22 Jodee Adams - Moore Georgetown 23 Mari Chandler Nike Farm Team 24 Jennifer Whatley Texas A&M 25 Laura Turner Stanford 26 Megan Maynard Washington State 27 Jennifer Handley Notre Dame 28 Beth Hoge Arizona 29 Michelle Carson Michigan State 30 Mariel Ettinger Stanford 31 Rebecca Bennion Weber State 32 Paige Miller Duke 33 Agnes Kroneraff Northern Iowa 34 Catherine Casey Princeton 35 Annie Bersagel Wake Forest 36 Ann Gaffigan University of Nebraska 37 Colleen Harrison Kent State 38 Katie Appenrodt UC Santa Barbara 39 Cynthia Losee Weber State 40 Anna Blue Washington State 41 Jessie Swan Marquette 42 Jennifer DeRego Cal Poly SLO 43 Ashley Winter Weber State 44 Kristy Bonn Texas A&M 45 Risa Rutland Wake Forest 46 Danielle Coon Wake Forest 47 Katie Ryan Michigan-Women 48 Cindy Durocher Michigan State 49 Andrea Parker Michigan-Women 50 Kathryn Handrup University of Nebraska 51 Debbie Cardenas Tulsa 52 Paris Edwards Duke 53 Tracie Akerhielm Texas Tech 54 Sarah Haskins Tulsa 55 Wendy Johnson Clackamas C.C. 56 Natalie Rasmussen Tulsa 57 Cassie Chaffin Abilene Christian 58 Yvonne Liebig UC Davis-Women 59 Sarah Damarodas Texas A&M 60 Marielle Schlueter California 61 Bridget Tidwell Texas Tech 62 Jeanne Spink Michigan-Women 63 Kim Stone Northwest College 64 Danyel Longmire Northwest College 65 Chelsea Homan Michigan-Women 66 Dolores Bergmann Humboldt State 67 Jennifer Fibuch Notre Dame 68 Anne Glenn UC Davis-Women 69 Jessica Winter Weber State 70 Serena Ramsey Missouri 71 Sopagna Eap UC Davis-Women 72 Kim Moore Missouri 73 Molly Hammer Kent State 74 Anne Kawasaki Portland State 75 Jessica Southers Tennessee-Women 76 Kim Hemstreet Detroit Mercy 77 Janae Johnson Weber State 78 Lisa Buffington Missouri 79 Kim Wiedman Loyola-Chicago 80 Katherine Bonugli Missouri 81 Crystal Ricardez California Baptist 82 Katie Lee Chico State 83 Allisa Horejsi Cal State Hayward 84 Jamie Denoewer New Mexico State 85 Liz Jaramillo New Mexico State 86 Kelsey Jones Eastern Oregon 87 Missy Lendl Chico State 88 Sara Sundborg Portland 89 Laura Cherdack UC Davis-Women 90 Ashlee Vincent Western Washington 91 Hilda Vazquez Santa Ana College 92 Danielle Day New Mexico State 93 Jill Morrill Kent State 94 Kathy Rice Portland 95 Brooke Vogel Idaho 96 Dusty Schvaneveldt Idaho 97 Sarah Hallas Chico State 98 Emily Micklin Cal State Hayward 99 Cristal Hernandez Santa Ana College 100 Alisha Bezanson Southern Utah 101 Maria Lopez Santa Ana College 102 Katlin Lafferty Eastern Oregon 103 Natalie Quilter Southern Utah 104 Veronica Ocampo Santa Ana College 105 Kylee Wells Western Oregon University 106 Angie Benson Ricks College 107 Tiffany Stilwater Northwest College 108 Rachel Wiseman Humboldt State 109 Donna Brown San Francisco State University 110 Becka Zamolo Diablo Valley College 111 Jennie Hardie Clackamas C.C. 112 Stacy Hopkins Clackamas C.C. 113 Gina Tow Diablo Valley College 114 Lindsay Zinn Purdue

Women's 10,000 Meter Run 1 Kim Fitchen Nike 2 Magdalena Lewy Nike Farm Team 3 Kelly Cordell Fila Discovery USA 4 Maggie Chan Ropper Unattached 5 Tara Northcutt Unattached 6 Marni Kruppa Georgetown 7 Heather Bury Unattached 8 Kate Bradshaw Washington 9 Nicole Hunt Moving Comfort 10 Heather Tanner Nike Farm Team 11 Kareen Nilsson California-Irvine 12 Lisa Gibbs Washington 13 Lorena Adams Georgetown 14 Lindsey Thomsen Brigham Young 15 Abby Peters Arizona 16 Vicky Gill Florida State 17 Andreina Byrd Arkansas-Women 18 Lilli Kleinmann Arkansas-Women 19 Jessie Kindschi Brigham Young 20 Jamie Gibbs Washington 21 Erin Sullivan Stanford 22 Caroline Annis Stanford 23 Amy Bair Brigham Young 24 Charlotte Sanderson Tulsa 25 Michelle Carson Michigan State 26 Naoko Ishibe Unattached 27 Jamie Krzyminski Michigan State 28 Lori Riedy Nike Farm Team 29 Kristen Koppes Impala Racing Team 30 Jessica Scalzo Club Northwest 31 Susan Barth Marquette 32 Penny Splichal Arkansas-Women 33 Jennifer DeRego Cal Poly SLO 34 Ginger Beran Texas A&M 35 Liz Jaramillo New Mexico State 36 Zuzana Sarikova Utah 37 Dana Boyle Puget Sound 38 Devra Vierkant Brigham Young 39 Kristy Bonn Texas A&M 40 Amy Dock Georgia Tech 41 Cindy Durocher Michigan State 42 Justine Nahimana Abilene Christian 43 Ann Stechschulte Purdue 44 Katie Griffin Georgia Tech 45 Sarah Damarodas Texas A&M 46 Phebe Ko Duke 47 Kim Bates Arizona 48 Bridget Tidwell Texas Tech

Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Trials 1 Miesha McKelvy Sheffield Elite 2 Yvonne Kanazaw-Scott Japan 3 Bisa Grant Unattached 4 Felicia Stone Sheffield Elite 5 Natasha Neal USC 6 Tamara Gulley Washington State 7 Lindsey Johnson Stanford 8 Undine Becker Stanford 9 Brenda Taylor Remi Training Center 10 Randi Smith Washington State 11 Robyn Woolfolk Stanford 12 Aja Farris Kent State 13 Kelly Ann Charles Wyoming 14 Lillian Bush Stanford 15 Keisha Harvey Portland State 16 Kristina McKinley Weber State 17 April Holliverse California 18 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women 19 Elmetta Johnson Kentucky 20 Simone Brooks City College San Franciso 21 Stephanie Cowling California 22 Kerine Harvey Portland State 23 Talise Manuel Kent State 24 Cecilee Day Weber State 25 Vera Simms Michigan-Women 26 Colby Foxley Weber State 27 Tiffany Burton Kent State 28 Gina Londono Long Beach State 29 Julie Elliott Portland 30 Kersten Flore Unattached 31 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky 32 Janeisha Adams-Ginyard California 33 Lisa O'Reilly California 34 Shaleen Finlinson Southern Utah 35 Melissa Ferguson UC Davis-Women 36 LaShannon Foster Kent State 37 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State 38 Ashley Carroll Stanford 39 Mariah Guilfoyle Montana 40 Emily Azevedo UC Davis-Women 41 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women 42 Genea Long New Mexico State 43 Amy Purtle UC Davis-Women 44 Katie McCanless UC Davis-Women 45 Jeanette Santiago Kent State 46 Vanessa Lofton Diablo Valley College 47 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College 48 Emma Allvin New Mexico State 49 Jamilia Jones Santa Ana College 50 Diane Hubbell Modesto JC 51 Emilie Weichert Modesto JC 52 Spring Harris USC

Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1 Brenda Taylor Remi Training Center 2 Randi Smith Washington State 3 Kelsey Sheppard Washington 4 Skye Green Beach Track Club 5 Aleksandra Pieluzek USC 6 Shauna Smith Wyoming 7 Carrie Damschen Unattached 8 Aja Farris Kent State 9 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women 10 Jamila English Unattached 11 Vera Simms Michigan-Women 12 Kim Demers Wyoming 13 Shatree'Tia Jones Kent State 14 Deanna Slaton California 15 Julie Elliott Portland 16 April Holliverse California 17 Shalina Rankin Michigan-Women 18 Busola Adeagbo Kentucky 19 Annie Davies Weber State 20 Cambrielle Jensen Washington 21 Shavon Hawkins Washington 22 Stephanie Cowling California 23 Melissa Ferguson UC Davis-Women 24 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women 25 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women 26 Sara Oldroyd Southern Utah 27 Bonnie Bradley Southern Utah 28 Cecilee Day Weber State 29 Susanna Wall Cal State Stanislaus 30 Jelena Stanisavljevic University of Nebraska 31 Shalonda Reynolds California 32 Keri Kirk Michigan-Women 33 Genea Long New Mexico State 34 Janeisha Adams-Ginyard California 35 Mariah Guilfoyle Montana 36 Lisa O'Reilly California 37 Lauren Barbieri California 38 Mary Jo Alexander UC Davis-Women 39 Jennifer Fascione Kent State 40 Brooke Baires-Irvin California 41 Jeanette Santiago Kent State 42 Joanna Goodheart Idaho 43 Kristen Kam De Anza College 44 Rochelle Carter UC Davis-Women 45 Amy Purtle UC Davis-Women 46 Kaila Sampson Stanford 47 Gina Londono Long Beach State 48 Emily Azevedo UC Davis-Women 49 Katie McCanless UC Davis-Women 50 April Russell Contra Costa College 51 Luk Joanna San Francisco State University 52 Alison Eldridge Washington State 53 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College 54 Jamie Lenahan Santa Ana College 55 Emilie Weichert Modesto JC 56 Franchelle Smith Santa Ana College 57 Diane Hubbell Modesto JC 58 Liesel Griffin USC

Women's 4x100 Meter Relay 1 Kent State 2 New Mexico State 3 City College San Franciso 4 Idaho 5 Stanford 6 Washington State 7 Wyoming 8 USC 9 California 10 Kentucky 11 Weber State 12 UC Davis-Women 13 Cerritos College 14 Long Beach State 15 West Valley College 16 De Anza College 17 Clackamas C.C. 18 Santa Ana College 19 George Fox 20 Diablo Valley College 21 Remi Training Center

Women's 4x400 Meter Relay 1 Washington State 2 Kent State 3 USC 4 University of Nebraska 5 Weber State 6 Nike Farm Team 7 Stanford 8 Washington 9 Track West 10 California 11 Cal State Stanislaus 12 Stanford 13 Cerritos College 14 Long Beach State 15 New Mexico State 16 Portland 17 Sacramento City College 18 City College San Franciso 19 Clackamas C.C. 20 Ricks College 21 West Valley College 22 Santa Ana College 23 De Anza College 24 San Francisco State University 25 Diablo Valley College 26 George Fox 27 Remi Training Center

Women's High Jump 1 Whitney Evans Washington State 2 Schquay Brignac Washington State 3 Kimberly Stone Stanford 4 Emily Forsythe Long Beach State 5 Spring Harris USC 6 Nicole DeNamur Michigan-Women 7 Briana Willis Washington State 8 Shaleen Finlinson Southern Utah 9 Janet Crawford Kentucky 10 Keisha Harvey Portland State 11 Jessica Saltzman Chico State 12 Kari Alldredge Idaho 13 Ali Meier Unattached 14 Cynthia Mallory California 15 Lauren Dudugjian California 16 Lisa Gunderson Portland State 17 Mira Aldridge Stanford 18 Sarah DeBoer Idaho 19 Julie Elliott Portland 20 Stephanie Linz Michigan-Women 21 Jennifer Kulchar Michigan-Women 22 Amanda Oliver Cal State Stanislaus 23 Aubry Wood Ricks College 24 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky 25 Stephanie Haas California 26 Kristina McMillan UC Davis-Women 27 Susanne Funken Kentucky 28 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State 29 Jenoa Potter Central Washington 30 Becky Rankin Chico State 31 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women 32 Kim Harper Modesto JC 33 Emma Allvin New Mexico State 34 Erin Dudugjian Golden Bear TC 35 Lyndsey Kuehn Chico State 36 Anne Sheehy Montana 37 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College 38 Kellie Clinger Weber State 39 Katrina Vinson West Valley College 40 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College

Women's Pole Vault 1 Shannon Pierson Sacramento Track Club 2 Kathleen Donoghue Stanford 3 Connie Jerz Long Beach State 4 Suzanne Krings Montana 5 Sara Rowse Clackamas C.C. 6 Leila Ben-Youssef Stanford 7 Kate Soma Washington 8 Sandy Erickson Washington 9 Katie Eckley Abilene Christian 10 Christa Tebbs Chico State 11 Melissa Astete USC 12 Karla McGee Washington State 13 Jackie Rodgers Kent State 14 Stephanie Robinett Washington State 15 Shannon Lewallen USC 16 Sonya Negriff USC 17 Leora Ward California 18 Ashley Carroll Stanford 19 Danielle Navarre California 20 Anna Fisher Michigan-Women 21 Callie Whitlock Northern Colorado 22 Christina Von Der Ahe Stanford 23 Kristen Derr Stanford 24 Lila French Unattached 25 Dasha Wakefield Clackamas C.C. 26 Maria Skipper Clackamas C.C. 27 Kristin Hambaroff Long Beach State 28 Gaea Schwaebe UC Davis-Women 29 Liz Kittredge Kentucky 30 Amy Davis Ricks College 31 Kelly Wright Pacific Lutheran Univ 32 Lisa Promessi San Francisco State University 33 Melissa Taing De Anza College

Women's Long Jump 1 Jackie Edwards Unattached 2 Grace Upshaw Unattached 3 Michelle Hickman Unattached 4 Tracy Dulmage Unattached 5 Undine Becker Stanford 6 Tatyana Obukhova USC 7 Disia Page USC 8 Andrea Lee New Mexico State 9 Simidele Adeagbo Kentucky 10 Sharifa Jones Michigan-Women 11 Lillian Bush Stanford 12 Cicely Clinkenbeard Washington State 13 Vera Simms Michigan-Women 14 Zee Ogarro Washington 15 Kenya Corley California 16 Talise Manuel Kent State 17 Shannon Overly Stanford 18 LaShannon Foster Kent State 19 Schquay Brignac Washington State 20 Davina Strauss Central Washington 21 Quiana Starr Chico State 22 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State 23 Renee Dunn Montana 24 Keisha Harvey Portland State 25 Sarah Chan UC Davis-Women 26 Trinety White California 27 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College 28 Quiana Plump Unattached 29 Annessa Schnur Michigan-Women 30 Shawna Adkins California 31 Chelsea Huffman Idaho 32 Erin Williams USC 33 Inge Piasetye California 34 Kristen Mowrey Kentucky 35 Colleen Ramharak Kent State 36 Celeste Robillard New Mexico State 37 Kelsey Baron George Fox 38 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State 39 Tammy Stowe Idaho 40 Anita McCallum Unattached 41 Breanne Tenclay Michigan-Women 42 Jo Boatright George Fox 43 Kim Harper Modesto JC 44 Peachie Jones Stanford 45 Nina Grubbs Long Beach State 46 Jamilia Jones Santa Ana College 47 Elisabeth Malsey Clackamas C.C. 48 Westervelt Mychael Irvine Valley College 49 Alexis Mack Diablo Valley College 50 Rachel Kocherhans Ricks College 51 Jessica Ellis Diablo Valley College

Women's Triple Jump 1 Michelle Hickman Unattached 2 Simidele Adeagbo Kentucky 3 Tatyana Obukhova USC 4 Tracy Dulmage Unattached 5 Keisha Harvey Portland State 6 Blessing Ufodiama Washington State 7 Colleen Ramharak Kent State 8 Trinety White California 9 Teyonna Simpson Michigan-Women 10 Brittiny Roberts Washington 11 Renee Dunn Montana 12 Sarah Chan UC Davis-Women 13 Shannon Overly Stanford 14 Enioma Haynes Wyoming 15 Gladys Iwuaba Long Beach State 16 Antares Vice Cerritos College 17 Shawna Adkins California 18 Tiffany Burton Kent State 19 Melissa Brown Long Beach State 20 Marikka Mehserle UC Davis-Women 21 Kerine Harvey Portland State 22 Kenya Jimerson Long Beach State 23 Alison Eldridge Washington State 24 Itoro Elijah Washington State 25 Tammy Stowe Idaho 26 Holly Lipscomb Long Beach State 27 Jasmine Tolbert Long Beach State 28 Milissa Lowe New Mexico State 29 Sarah Muilenburg Long Beach State 30 Chelsea Huffman Idaho 31 Tamilliya Brown City College San Franciso 32 Anne Sheehy Montana 33 Peachie Jones Stanford 34 Kelsey Baron George Fox 35 Turshika Bennett City College San Franciso 36 Jo Boatright George Fox 37 Westervelt Mychael Irvine Valley College 38 Michelle Forbes George Fox 39 Crystal Davis Santa Ana College 40 Nicole Bostic George Fox 41 Vanessa Lofton Diablo Valley College 42 Tippi Nicholson Diablo Valley College

Women's Shot Put 1 Kristin Heaston Sacramento Track Club 2 Jillian Camarena Stanford 3 Cynthia Ademiluyi USC 4 Becky Breisch University of Nebraska 5 L'Orangerie Crawford USC 6 Andrea Batt Wyoming 7 April Phillips Michigan-Women 8 Shannon Rance Washington State 9 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women 10 Jenna Johnson California 11 Cerenity Young USC 12 Holly Tyler Montana 13 Sheba George St. John's University 14 Amy Thiel USC 15 Emily Duran University of Nebraska 16 Sheni Russell California 17 Donielle Swany Kent State 18 Muai Marie Washington State 19 Dani Wendell University of Nebraska 20 Darci Wilde Ricks College 21 Mese Roberts Detroit Mercy 22 Beth Weyer Kent State 23 Breann Smith Kent State 24 Tamrya d'Artenay California 25 Vanessa Wynne Weber State 26 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State 27 Princess Imoukhuede MIT 28 Kristy Prasad San Francisco State University 29 Ashley Eckel Michigan-Women 30 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College 31 Kelly Braden Kent State 32 Molly Clarke Chico State 33 Elaine Filemu Santa Ana College 34 Shana Lytle Idaho 35 Brianne Ferris Chico State 36 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women 37 Arlene Burnham George Fox

Women's Javelin 1 Erica Wheeler Unattached 2 Andrea Batt Wyoming 3 Inga Stasiulionyte USC 4 Nicole Carroll The Olympic Club 5 Shelley Brower Unattached 6 Jessica Sommerfeld Arkansas-Women 7 Megan Spriesterbach Washington 8 Melissa Costa Unattached 9 Leslie Erickson USC 10 Katie McClellan University of Nebraska 11 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 12 Emily Wolken University of Nebraska 13 Sarah Fischer Idaho 14 Brynn Lervold University of Nebraska 15 Julie Ward Kent State 16 Colleen Case Idaho 17 Kelley Cobb Northern Colorado 18 Rochelle Weems Pacific Lutheran Univ 19 Shawna Adkins California 20 Rachel Bertholf Washington State 21 Breann Smith Kent State 22 Janelle Jaha Michigan-Women 23 Keisha Harvey Portland State 24 Lindsey Regan Stanford 25 Erin Merriman Stanford 26 Emily Dukes Idaho

Women's Discus 1 Gina LoMonaco Unattached 2 Kitty Currier Stanford 3 Cynthia Ademiluyi USC 4 Chandra Flinn Sacramento Track Club 5 Becky Breisch University of Nebraska 6 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women 7 Jennifer Cowher University of Nebraska 8 Marie Lejour Arkansas-Women 9 Jennifer Joyce California 10 Emily Duran University of Nebraska 11 Muai Marie Washington State 12 Molly Lonergan Kentucky 13 Jessica Sommerfeld Arkansas-Women 14 Sheba George St. John's University 15 Jillian Camarena Stanford 16 Andrea Batt Wyoming 17 Gennessa Guzman Kentucky 18 Sheni Russell California 19 Amy Thiel USC 20 Mese Roberts Detroit Mercy 21 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State 22 Shelaine Larson Moorpark College 23 Molly Meyer Stanford 24 Beth Weyer Kent State 25 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 26 Vanessa Wynne Weber State 27 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College 28 Holly Tyler Montana 29 Tambi Cork Unattached 30 Shannon Rance Washington State 31 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State 32 Cerenity Young USC 33 April Phillips Michigan-Women 34 Nicole Schiebe Idaho 35 Tamrya d'Artenay California 36 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women 37 Colleen Case Idaho 38 Jenna Johnson California 39 Meabon Burns Stanford 40 Emily Dukes Idaho 41 Donielle Swany Kent State 42 Breann Smith Kent State 43 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford 44 Shana Lytle Idaho 45 Princess Imoukhuede MIT

Women's Hammer 1 Melissa Price University of Nebraska 2 Julianna Tudja USC 3 Jennifer Joyce California 4 L'Orangerie Crawford USC 5 Jessica Pluth Stanford 6 Sheba George St. John's University 7 Amy Thiel USC 8 Julie Thomas Wyoming 9 April Phillips Michigan-Women 10 Crystal Smith Wyoming 11 Nikki Allyn Kentucky 12 Marie Lejour Arkansas-Women 13 Aisha Smith Kentucky 14 Donielle Colich Unattached 15 Beth Weyer Kent State 16 Amanda Moreley University of Nebraska 17 Heather Carpenter Wyoming 18 Gennessa Guzman Kentucky 19 Brittany Hinchcliffe Washington State 20 Donielle Swany Kent State 21 Jennifer Dunkin Western Oregon University 22 Jennifer Cowher University of Nebraska 23 Shelaine Larson Moorpark College 24 Sammy Jo Missel Washington State 25 Princess Imoukhuede MIT 26 Ashley Pardun Stanford 27 Becky Zachau Sonoma State 28 Sheni Russell California 29 Michelle Salas Kent State 30 Melissa Bickett Michigan-Women 31 Kelly Braden Kent State 32 Vicki Janovec University of Nebraska 33 Tambi Cork Unattached 34 Jaynee Peters Cal State Stanislaus 35 Joan Brennan College of San Mateo 36 Ashley Eckel Michigan-Women 37 Jessica Byrne New Mexico State 38 Kristin Hepler Pacific Lutheran Univ 39 Heidi Lambley Idaho 40 Lindsay Brisbin Stanford 41 Tamrya d'Artenay California 42 Kristy Prasad San Francisco State University 43 Mary Caruso Idaho 44 Tara Kennedy Michigan-Women 45 Nicole Schiebe Idaho 46 Lattice Harper Chico State 47 Xochitl Delacruz Chico State 48 Malita Bingham Ricks College 49 Lauren Bronson Idaho 50 Sara Rowse Clackamas C.C. 51 Trisha Grubb Cal State Stanislaus 52 Matala Lualemaga Santa Ana College 53 Tasha DeLeeuw Cal State Stanislaus 54 Darci Wilde Ricks College 55 Sarah Hopping Unattached 56 Cathy Schmidt Idaho 57 Elaine Filemu Santa Ana College 58 Erin Paisley George Fox 59 Ariana Martinez Santa Ana College 60 Hinano Takurio Santa Ana College 61 Parissa Amirmahani Diablo Valley College 62 Holly Tyler Montana 63 Muai Marie Washington State

Men's 100 Meter Dash Trials 1 Ja'Warren Hooker Asics 2 Latonel Williams Alabama 3 Robbie Hathorne Remi Training Center 4 Buchanan Anthony Washington State 5 Anson Henry Washington State 6 Will Montgomery Unattached 7 Robert Williams Alabama 8 Jimmy Pino University of Nebraska 9 Corey Nelson Falcon TC 10 Stanley Wilson Stanford 11 Aaron Thigpen Shabow Track Club 12 Collin Thomas Wyoming 13 Mahasse Cornileus Split-Second Track Club 14 Ron Bramlett Alabama 15 Jimmy Sattem Portland State 16 Nick Mazur California 17 Ryan Brown Portland State 18 Derrick Burks Long Beach City College 19 Roland Burks Alabama 20 DeJuan Crockett Long Beach City College 21 Lyndon Covington Santa Ana College 22 Otis Jordan Kent State 23 Leroy Sims Stanford 24 Micheal Jackson Chico State 25 Wayne Latu Elite 8 TC 26 Leigh Torrence Stanford 27 Sherod Holmes Butte CC 28 Chiyioke Onyenegecha City College San Franciso 29 Harwell Lang Contra Costa College 30 Tremanyne Cantey Chabot College 31 Alex Mandall Modesto JC 32 Andre Gittens Portland State 33 Wiley King Weber State 34 Louis Patrick Montana 35 Jason Manly California 36 Josh Delay Central Washington 37 Byron Taplin West Valley College 38 Paul Yun UC Davis-Men 39 Brian White California 40 Jonathan Allmond Santa Ana College 41 Jamaal Peterson Weber State 42 Kenny McDaniel Gator TC 43 Ryan Dula California 44 Chris Gernoa Gator TC 45 Hashim Hall Portland State 46 Dan Brink Washington State 47 Isaac Robinson Alabama 48 Nathan Harris Kent State 49 Ryan Wagner Santa Ana College 50 Chris Heslin Modesto JC 51 Josh Perry Modesto JC 52 Khaek Khongsaengdao College of the Redwoods 53 Donnell Ross Chabot College 54 Hasani Carr Modesto JC 55 Dorian Daniels UC Davis-Men 56 Zach Traina MIT 57 Justin Lawrence Central Washington 58 Marc Washington MIT 59 Andre Harbison Contra Costa College 60 Nate Linskoog Modesto JC 61 John Stallings Butte CC 62 Bryon Babcock Chico State 63 Jon Robinson George Fox 64 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University 65 Casey Flores West Valley College 66 Rodney Brown Kent State 67 Robbie Gray MIT 68 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University 69 Simeon Dumas West Valley College 70 Alec Driscoll Menlo College 71 Gus Agis Menlo College 72 Neil Cantrall George Fox 73 Damien Murphy Long Beach City College 74 Marc King Contra Costa College 75 Moses Lewis Central Washington

Men's 200 Meter Dash 1 Ja'Warren Hooker Asics 2 Robert Williams Alabama 3 Latonel Williams Alabama 4 Miguel Pate Unattached 5 Jimmy Pino University of Nebraska 6 Will Montgomery Unattached 7 Corey Nelson Falcon TC 8 Bennie Robinson Cerritos College 9 Stanley Wilson Stanford 10 Buchanan Anthony Washington State 11 Collin Thomas Wyoming 12 Charles Allgood Cerritos College 13 Anson Henry Washington State 14 Aaron Thigpen Shabow Track Club 15 Paul Felix USC 16 Devon Ward USC 17 Calvin Redden Alabama 18 Gerren Crochet Stanford 19 John McKeeman Stanford 20 Ahmad Wright California 21 Randy Fair California 22 Nick Mazur California 23 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C. 24 Micheal Jackson Chico State 25 Jason Manly California 26 Curtis Goehring Stanford 27 Matthew Ricketts Idaho 28 Josh Flexman UC Davis-Men 29 Jerome Davis Nike-Bucher 30 Evan Kelty Stanford 31 Lyndon Covington Santa Ana College 32 Kajari Burns UC Davis-Men 33 Dione Cason Washington State 34 Bennie Prescott Contra Costa College 35 Maurice Williams Idaho 36 Byron Taplin West Valley College 37 Leroy Sims Stanford 38 Roderick Arzu USC 39 Sherman Armstrong Nike-Bucher 40 Brian White California 41 Sean Holleman UC Davis-Men 42 Mike Akili Long Beach State 43 Josh Delay Central Washington 44 Jamaal Peterson Weber State 45 Marc Mitchell Kent State 46 Roland Burks Alabama 47 Nick Sebes Stanford 48 Ryan Dula California 49 Moses Lewis Central Washington 50 Jimmy Sattem Portland State 51 Andre Gittens Portland State 52 Otis Jordan Kent State 53 Milton Little Stanford 54 Jason Dolison Long Beach State 55 OJ Atogwe Stanford 56 Nathan Harris Kent State 57 Paul Yun UC Davis-Men 58 Donnell Ross Chabot College 59 Jamaal James Long Beach State 60 Tyler Anderson Clackamas C.C. 61 Brandon Matlock USC 62 Dan Brink Washington State 63 Rodney Brown Kent State 64 Jonas Welsch Clackamas C.C. 65 Ben Salisbury George Fox 66 Sherod Holmes Butte CC 67 Tremanyne Cantey Chabot College 68 Mike Taylor Chabot College 69 David Biesek USC 70 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chico State 71 Josh Perry Modesto JC 72 Chris Heslin Modesto JC 73 Spencer Elliott UC Davis-Men 74 John Stallings Butte CC 75 Jonathan Allmond Santa Ana College 76 Marc Washington MIT 77 Matt Briggs UC Davis-Men 78 Rashaad Johnson Long Beach State 79 Jared Vogler Kent State 80 Josh Dumbaugh Kent State 81 Nate Linskoog Modesto JC 82 Bryan Wilson Kentucky 83 Kevin Smith Gator TC 84 Randy Block Kentucky 85 Leigh Torrence Stanford 86 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University 87 Louis Patrick Montana 88 Eugene Cazanave Contra Costa College 89 Ryan Wagner Santa Ana College 90 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University 91 Wayne Latu Elite 8 TC 92 Zach Traina MIT 93 Tom Fitzpatrick Chico State 94 Casey Flores West Valley College 95 Breezon Ware Chico State 96 Gus Agis Menlo College 97 Yuval Mazor MIT 98 Hasani Carr Modesto JC 99 Matt Lehman MIT 100 Gabe Sanchez MIT 101 Simeon Dumas West Valley College 102 Chris Gernoa Gator TC 103 Marc King Contra Costa College 104 Damien Murphy Long Beach City College

Men's 400 Meter Dash 1 Jerome Davis Nike-Bucher 2 Derek Prior Club Northwest-Prior 3 Jamaal James Long Beach State 4 Leroy Jordan Unattached 5 Jeff Tingey Weber State 6 Jerome Milner Weber State 7 Jorge Richardson Unattached 8 Todd Grunander Weber State 9 Leslie Ford Unattached 10 Leslie Ford Long Beach All-Stars 11 Jevon Mason Alabama 12 Nick Sebes Stanford 13 Tom Borish Black Squirrel TC 14 Brandon Matlock USC 15 Curtis Goehring Stanford 16 Evan Kelty Stanford 17 Wilson Ogbeide Michigan State 18 Desmond McGill California 19 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho 20 Randy Fair California 21 Cody Millemon Wyoming 22 Rodney Brown Kent State 23 Rashaad Johnson Long Beach State 24 Matthew Erickson Idaho 25 Mark Blanco California 26 Ahmad Wright California 27 Jason Dolison Long Beach State 28 Matthew Ricketts Idaho 29 John McKeeman Stanford 30 Eric Lisk Humboldt TC 31 Phil Jackson City College San Franciso 32 Roderick Arzu USC 33 Qieed Ishmael Washington State 34 Brian Lucas Michigan State 35 Jelani Hogg California 36 Kajari Burns UC Davis-Men 37 Maurice Williams Idaho 38 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C. 39 Micah Clark Idaho 40 Michael Watson California 41 Majeed Abu Southern Utah 42 Anthony Robinson Portland State 43 Joe Noon Unattached 44 Kevin Smith Gator TC 45 Spencer Elliott UC Davis-Men 46 Jonas Welsch Clackamas C.C. 47 David Biesek USC 48 Nate Evanhoe UC Davis-Men 49 Land Adams City College San Franciso 50 Ryan Fitzpatrick Chico State 51 Damian Nelson City College San Franciso 52 Robert Sorensen Butte CC 53 Marc Mitchell Kent State 54 Mike Akili Long Beach State 55 James Jackson Chabot College 56 Josh Dumbaugh Kent State 57 Matt Briggs UC Davis-Men 58 Cesar Gonzalez USC 59 Mike Prestano West Valley College 60 Ben Salisbury George Fox 61 Emil Schaffroth Clackamas C.C. 62 Yuval Mazor MIT 63 Mike Taylor Chabot College 64 Damon Britton College of San Mateo 65 Omar Lopez College of San Mateo 66 Brad Bates George Fox 67 Tom Fitzpatrick Chico State 68 Breezon Ware Chico State 69 Jake Jones Ricks College 70 Matt Lehman MIT 71 Cameron Brockman Diablo Valley College 72 Lenouris Jones San Francisco State University 73 Chris Hernandez Cal State Stanislaus 74 Ajani Byrd San Francisco State University 75 Sal Washington West Valley College 76 Larry Grace Modesto JC 77 Jesse Alejandro MIT 78 Arvin Wu San Francisco State University 79 Gabe Sanchez MIT 80 Genna Abramenko San Francisco State University 81 Paul de Lumen San Francisco State University 82 Alan Raphael MIT 83 Dan White George Fox 84 Brian Vernon Long Beach City College 85 Blaine Bussey Long Beach City College

Men's 800 Meter Run 1 Derrick Peterson Adidas-Peterson 2 Marlon Greensword LSU 3 Mao Tjiroze Brigham Young 4 Clement Abai Tulane 5 Jeff DeLong Nike Farm Team 6 Andrew Neugerbauer Nike Farm Team 8 Jonathan Johnson Texas Tech 9 Chadwick Johnson Kentucky 10 Paul Singleton Wake Forest 11 Ryan Locklin Chico State 12 Timothy Dunne Missouri 13 Tamario Thomas LSU 14 Stewart Kimball Missouri 15 Brent Martin LSU 16 Andy Lixey Michigan State 17 Temo Trujillo Unattached 18 Jeffery Fisher LSU 19 Chris Greer Nike Farm Team 20 Evan McLeod Nike Farm Team 21 Mark Hassell Stanford 22 Matt Hartman Purdue 23 Phil Tabor Washington 24 Kevin Elliot USC 25 Curtis McBride Alabama 26 Majeed Abu Southern Utah 27 Chris Burns University of Nebraska 28 Paul Ciurlys Kentucky 29 Benjamin Shumaker LSU 30 Josh Kauke Princeton 31 Rob Hulick Princeton 32 Lee Lorenz Weber State 33 Andrew Powell Stanford 34 Jonathan Stevens Stanford 35 Ryan Hall Unattached 36 Jeff Hopkinson Brigham Young 37 P J Grosserode University of Nebraska 38 Jack Morgan Kentucky 39 Kyle Wies Montana 40 John Snyder Washington 41 Nick Gai Humboldt State 42 Brendan Fitzgibbon Duke 43 Richard Vint Butler University 44 Drew Ostler Brigham Young 45 Rem Moll Missouri 46 Darrell Tozier Unattached 47 Matt Jackson Michigan State 48 Brendan Wells Duke 49 Matt Bates Long Beach State 50 Mohamed Aden San Diego Mesa 51 James Doaty Kentucky 52 Mike Pestorich California 53 Mike Smith Shabow Track Club 54 Carlon Harrison Wyoming 55 Lucas Bauman University of Nebraska 56 Ofer Barniv Kent State 57 Kyle Paul Kent State 58 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington University 59 Ben Rosales Adidas Transports 60 Busayo Ojumu Stanford 61 Chad Simkins Brigham Young 62 Kyle Dunst UC Davis-Men 63 Patton Segraves Kentucky 64 Tyrel Stevenson Idaho 65 Jeff Squires California 66 Jon Manthey Washington State 67 Travis Pearman Missouri 68 Desmond McGill California 69 Tony Martinelli Chico State 70 Peter Paplanus Unattached 71 D J Ozan Unattached 72 Josh Roys Unattached 73 Evan Fox Stanford 74 Evan Garich Portland State 75 Jarrell Meier California 76 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon 77 Sean Gross UC Davis-Men 78 Justin Ireland Washington State 79 Brian Anderson MIT 80 Brent Brown Idaho 81 Noel Paulson Oregon 82 Ryan Andrus Oregon 83 Collin Olcott Portland State 84 Jeremy Trail Brigham Young 85 Anthony Heckman USC 86 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho 87 Che Banjoko Stanford 88 Neville Miller Missouri 89 Ryan Warren Pacific Lutheran Univ 90 Matt Harden University of Nebraska 91 David Kale Stanford 92 Justin Cary UC Davis-Men 93 Dave Terry Eastern Oregon 94 Zach Smith George Fox 95 Tom Lloyd Idaho 96 Isaac Jimenez Idaho 97 Chris Binschus College of the Redwoods 98 Jonathon Balzer California 99 Tony Lozano Santa Ana College 100 John Cuaron Stanford 101 Jesse Alejandro MIT 102 Mike Kebbe Portland State 103 Ryan Patterson Northern Colorado 104 David Manell Santa Ana College 105 Andre Williams Clackamas C.C. 106 Dale Hancock Modesto JC 107 Tom Allen California 108 Mark Jeunnette MIT 109 Pat Donojue College of San Mateo 110 Spartacus Guillroy College of San Mateo 111 David Eck Santa Ana College 112 Alan Raphael MIT 113 Tomas Viramontes West Valley College 114 Matt Brown Chico State 115 Aaron Buttery West Valley College 116 Jim Shimp Chico State 117 Randy McLaughlin City College San Franciso 118 Luis Mariscal San Diego Mesa 119 Sean Payne-Wilson Modesto JC 120 Edgar Lopez Santa Ana College 121 Brandon Johns Ricks College 122 Nate Demer Boise State 123 Paul de Lumen San Francisco State University 124 Steve Hart Cal State Stanislaus 125 Kiflay Habte Chabot College 126 Luis Lugo Ricks College 127 Aaron Lande Carleton College 128 Cesar Alcazar Chabot College 129 George Hanson MIT 130 Peter Holland Diablo Valley College 131 Tyler Kelly Diablo Valley College 132 Nathan Paisley George Fox 133 Rob Gaslin George Fox 134 Alec Brozell Unattached 135 Kristopher Keane Unattached 136 Brian Vernon Long Beach City College 137 Trevor Brown Long Beach City College 138 Blaine Bussey Long Beach City College

Men's 1500 Meter Run 1 Clyde Colenso Asics-Colenso 2 David Kimani Alabama 3 Jonathon Riley Stanford 5 Mike Hummel Texas A&M 6 Spiker Josh Wisconsin 7 Isaiah Festa Wisconsin 8 Grant Robison Unattached 9 Donald Sage Unattached 10 Eric Garner Washington 11 Nathan Sisco Wake Forest 12 James Bowler University of Nebraska 13 Clay Schwabe Westpoint 14 Brandon Strong Arizona State 15 John Kemboi Abilene Christian 16 Brendon Mahoney Georgia Tech 17 Dalibor Balgac Southern Methodist 18 Seth Hejny Stanford 19 John Jefferson Indiana 20 Trent Hooper Weber State 21 Scott McGowan Montana 22 Chris Estwanik Wake Forest 23 Philip Aagaard Tulane 24 Brendan Fitzgibbon Duke 25 Chris Schaefer Unattached 26 Scott Allison West Virginia 27 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M 28 Jean-Marie Ndikumana Abilene Christian 29 Bryan Woodward Nike Farm Team 30 Cheyne Jones Arizona State 31 Chris Greer Nike Farm Team 32 Isidro Pimentel Nike Farm Team 33 Derrick Treadwell Nike Farm Team 34 Richard Vint Butler University 35 Sean Jefferson Indiana 36 Andrew Powell Stanford 37 Brendan Wells Duke 38 Martin Okello Abilene Christian 39 Jose Zayas St. John's University 40 Jeremy Park Washington 41 William Bohlke LSU 42 Steve Sherer Michigan State 43 Ryan Andrus Oregon 44 Michael Altieri Wake Forest 45 Balazs Csillag Northern Iowa 46 Graham Davidson Southern Methodist 47 Ahman Dirks Unattached 48 Steve Loughlin Stanford 49 John Collin Adidas Transports 50 Noel Paulson Oregon 51 Justin Amason Kentucky 52 Nephi Tyler Utah 53 David Freeman Kentucky 54 David Jackson Cal Poly SLO 55 Dustin Duke Washington 56 Todd Arnold Washington 57 Eric Logsdon Oregon 58 Bernard Manirakiza Abilene Christian 59 Benjamin Shumaker LSU 60 Jayme D'Agnolo Texas A&M 61 Brent Martin LSU 62 George Curran Kent State 63 Jack Morgan Kentucky 64 Yonathan Asmeron Nike Farm Team 65 Tim Keller Wisconsin 66 J.J. White Nike Farm Team 67 Jason Gibbons Nike Farm Team 68 Steve Barrus Brigham Young 69 Gus Harper Track West 70 Colby Frazier Unattached 71 John Kuehn Horsecow 72 Ian Johnson Washington State 73 Frank Gonzales Texas A&M 74 Lewis Jones Brigham Young 75 Jin Daikoku Arizona 76 Andrew Neugerbauer Nike Farm Team 77 Michael Ciampini Boise State 78 Kevin Elliot USC 79 Jeff DeLong Nike Farm Team 80 David Vidal Unattached 81 Jamey Gifford Stanford 82 Tyson Hendrickson Stanford 83 Stewart Kimball Missouri 84 Casey Kellogg Eastern Washington University 85 Andy Fader Washington 86 David Ogilvie UC Davis-Men 87 Mike Kamm University of Nebraska 88 Alex Tomas Utah 89 Joseph McCellon Texas Tech 90 Ofer Barniv Kent State 91 Gareth Price Kent State 92 Bieren Roy Nike Farm Team 93 Tom Blair Nike Farm Team 94 Rhodes Walton Nike Farm Team 95 Sam Alexander Nike Farm Team 96 Seton McAndrews Unattached 97 Kevin Panke Kentucky 98 Jason Mueller Michigan State 99 Mario Rodriguez Chico State 100 Angel Romero California Baptist 101 Joel Cotton Indiana 102 James De Bruhl University of Nebraska 103 Irving Moreno California Baptist 104 Eric Redman Indiana 105 Kyle Paul Kent State 106 Quinn Smith Texas Tech 107 Andy Carman Brigham Young 108 Steve Maddox Texas Tech 109 Josh Roys Unattached 110 Phillip West Stanford 111 Evan Fox Stanford 112 Brian Anderson MIT 113 Evan Garich Portland State 114 Mike Kebbe Portland State 115 Mike Pestorich California 116 Ryan Jensen Idaho 117 Sean Ricketts San Diego Mesa 118 Patrick Egelus Eastern Oregon 119 Roberto Moreno Northern Iowa 120 Tyler Jones California Baptist 121 Ivan Bannan USC 122 Tony Herr California Baptist 123 Ty Jensen Brigham Young 124 Jonathon Balzer California 125 Antonio Lopez San Diego 126 Kyle Robinson Oregon 127 Kyle Wies Montana 128 Chris Layman Chico State 129 Kenneth Sang Idaho 130 Tony Ahr UC Davis-Men 131 Ryan Wade Chico State 132 Stuart Eastman UC Davis-Men 133 Manual Lopez Cal State Stanislaus 134 Bryan Donald Carleton College 135 Gutierrez Enrique Northern Colorado 136 David Mertens Missouri 137 Tom Allen California 138 Ryan McGinnis Oberlin 139 Brian Raropi Diablo Valley College-Distance 140 Rich Evanson Brigham Young 141 Matt Bates Long Beach State 142 Jeff Squires California 143 Rem Moll Missouri 144 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young 145 Neil Small Central Washington 146 Joel Alberts Idaho 147 Tony Lozano Santa Ana College 148 Zack James Southern Utah 149 Raphael Machado San Diego Mesa 150 Paul Wilson University of Nebraska 151 Ross Wood Chico State 152 Trettin James Northern Colorado 153 Andy Jackson Diablo Valley College-Distance 154 Russ Pruden Clackamas C.C. 155 Marcus Johnson UC Davis-Men 156 David Kale Stanford 157 Nick Wetzler Lewis and Clark College 158 Craig Lee California 159 Brian Locher Chico State 160 Arturo Garcia Long Beach State 161 Carlos Carballo California 162 Chris Ferrier San Diego Mesa 163 Jim Neeway Washington State 164 Chris Espinoza Diablo Valley College 165 Tomas Viramontes West Valley College 166 Aaron Buttery West Valley College 167 Francisco Martinez Santa Ana College 168 Ricky Brackett Unattached 169 Steve Perry De Anza College 170 Silas Towne George Fox 171 Kris Clifton George Fox 172 Rigo Rossi Track West

Men's Steeplechase 1 Solomon Kandie Tulane 2 Jacques Sallberg SoCal Track Club 3 Cesar Perez-Segovia Unattached 4 David Gerych Southern Methodist 5 Peter Kiprono Alabama 6 Jesse Thomas Stanford 7 Erik Emilsson Tulane 8 Ian Collings West Virginia 9 Mark Tucker Butler University 10 Juan DeBastos Texas A&M 11 Matt Harriman Portland 12 Josh Muxen Nike Farm Team 13 Steve Smith Arizona 14 Todd Trapp Augustana 15 Tim Miller Humboldt TC 16 Trent Hooper Weber State 17 Adam MacDowell Missouri 18 Mike Hill Washington 19 Peter Weisz Kent State 20 Nick Branen Abilene Christian 21 Zack James Southern Utah 22 Jon Welsh Washington State 23 Geoffrey Flemming Purdue 24 Jeff Zeha Indiana 25 Mark Anderson Arizona 26 BJ Christensen Utah 27 Kenny Henry LSU 28 Tom Burns Indiana 29 Jason Walker Humboldt State 30 Chris Charles Club Northwest 31 Mike Thatcher Brigham Young 32 Jeff Wilson Horsecow 33 Troy Henderson Alabama 34 Tim Hamill Unattached 35 Jed Barta University of Nebraska 36 Tyler Bushnell Brigham Young 37 Scott Johnson Washington State 38 Jason Mueller Michigan State 39 Cleve Thorson Michigan State 40 Thomas Beckum Track West 41 Alex Daniels UC Davis-Men 42 Kyle Wyatt University of Nebraska 43 Sean Knapp Stanford 44 Ryan Reed Pacific Lutheran Univ 45 Brett Holts Oregon 46 Todd Fayant Alabama 47 Ryan Jensen Idaho 48 Jacob Mills Unattached 49 David Stillman Stanford 50 Jeremy Tolman Weber State 51 Corbin Talley Weber State 52 Tyler Noesen California 53 Steve Fairclough UC Davis-Men 54 Jimmy Sanchez Chico State 55 Lehrin Morey Humboldt State 56 Rich Evanson Brigham Young 57 Ben Terry Eastern Oregon 58 Ben Bruce San Diego Mesa 59 Michael Owen George Fox 60 Kurt Wolf Idaho 61 Neil Small Central Washington 62 Kenneth Sang Idaho 63 Jimmy Blair Carleton College 64 Courtney Morris Chico State 65 Amasa Mecham Ricks College 66 Phil Schrader Carleton College 67 Ryan Griffeth Ricks College 68 Ryan Bullock Brigham Young 69 Forrest Towne George Fox 70 Chris Brown Diablo Valley College 71 Craig Wildman MIT 72 Mark Marshall San Diego Mesa 73 Chris O'Neal San Jose City College 74 Eric Nilsen West Valley College 75 Ian Young Diablo Valley College 76 John Narciso West Valley College 77 Steve Soelberg Ricks College 78 Jordan Colby Butte CC 79 Jaime Bastidas Track West 80 Ben Schmeckpeper MIT

Men's 5000 Meter Run 1 David Kimani Alabama 2 Jeff Schiebler Nike Canada 3 Dalibor Balgac Southern Methodist 4 Bolota Asmeron Nike 5 Jonathon Riley Stanford 6 Shadrack Kimeli Kansas State 7 Hesch Christian Unattached 8 Clyde Colenso Asics-Colenso 9 Andrew Letherby Asics Track Club 10 Seth Hejny Stanford 11 Grant Robison Unattached 13 Donald Sage Unattached 14 Alistair Cragg Arkansas-Men 15 Daniel Lincoln Arkansas-Men 16 Matt Tegenkamp Wisconsin 17 Corey Smith Georgetown 18 Chris Miltenberg Georgetown 19 Peter Kiprono Alabama 20 Luke Watson Notre Dame 21 Adam Bergquist Oregon 22 David Cullum Nike Farm Team 23 Darren Holman Nike Farm Team 24 Louis Luchini Unattached 25 Chris Emme Stanford 26 James Menon Unattached 27 Kevin Doyle St. Francis Univ 28 Mike Smith Georgetown 29 Graham Davidson Southern Methodist 30 Silverus Kimeli Arkansas-Men 31 Eric Savoth Nike Farm Team 32 John Jefferson Indiana 33 Ian Dobson Stanford 34 Eric Garner Washington 35 Jason Fayant Washington 36 Jeremy Tolman Weber State 37 Andrew Catton St. Francis Univ 38 Jason Sandfort Arkansas-Men 39 Mathew Kimutai Kansas State 40 Dustin Duke Washington 41 Girmay Guangul California 42 Chris Powers Indiana 43 Balazs Csillag Northern Iowa 44 Karl Savage Nike Farm Team 45 Jeremy Huffman Nike Farm Team 46 Brendan Rodgers Nike Farm Team 47 Nick MacFalls Nike Farm Team 48 Juan Reyes Arizona State 49 Daniel Parris Stanford 50 Isaac Hawkins Stanford 51 Jesse Thomas Stanford 52 Peter Watson West Virginia 53 Steve Frisone Cal Coast Track Club 54 Jose Zayas St. John's University 55 Tommy Bonn Texas A&M 56 Tim Keller Wisconsin 57 Will McComb Minnesota 58 Mark Tucker Butler University 59 Juan Pablo Miramontes Northern Arizona 60 Nick Smith Unattached 61 Juan DeBastos Texas A&M 62 Oliver Bodor Northern Iowa 63 Jeremy Park Washington 64 Bruno Mazzotta Northern Arizona 65 Drew Griffin Nike Farm Team 66 Tom Prindiville Arizona 67 Sean Jefferson Indiana 68 Matthew Gabrielson Mizuno Retail Racing 69 Wes Alkin Arkansas-Men 70 Ricky Etheridge Unattached 71 Ian Collings West Virginia 72 Eric Gans UC Santa Barbara 73 Patrick McCurry Nike Portland 74 Michiel Jones Nike Farm Team 75 Mark Smyth Iona 76 Steve Sherer Michigan State 77 Ronald Tibaduiza Silver State Striders 78 James Adams California Baptist 79 Andrew Hill Stanford 80 Scott Allison West Virginia 81 Adam Tenforde Stanford 82 Andy Norman Tulsa 83 Matt Esche Iowa-Men 84 Bart Phariss Indiana 85 Kris Rolin Portland 86 Erik Bennett West Virginia 87 John Collin Adidas Transports 88 Mike Hill Washington 89 Phil Gonzalez Track West 90 Aaron Davis Team Eugene 91 Chris Coffee Golden Bear TC 92 Clary Kevin Michigan State 93 Tristan Colangelo Princeton 94 Brad Bennett Butler University 95 Andrew Alley Michigan State 96 David Vidal Unattached 97 Marty Fedmowski Butler University 98 Jon Kieliszak Princeton 99 Tyson Hendrickson Stanford 100 Joseph Urbanski Stanford 101 Fernando Cabada Arkansas-Men 102 Kevin Pierpoint Reebok Aggies 103 Corey Creasey California 104 Seton McAndrews Unattached 105 James Nielsen Unattached 106 Ryan Hall Unattached 107 Steve Loughlin Stanford 108 Michael Kiter Washington 109 Eric Kiauka Portland 110 David Alber Notre Dame 111 Joseph McCellon Texas Tech 112 Martin Conrad California 113 Jak Kuehn Unattached 114 Ricordo Godoy California Baptist 115 Quinn Smith Texas Tech 116 John Keane Notre Dame 117 Paulo Carvalho Cal Poly SLO 118 Andy Fader Washington 119 Matthews Owain Tulsa 120 Antony Ford Montana 121 Stephen Haas Indiana 122 Jason Delaney Wyoming 123 Josh Davis Missouri 124 Robert Wade Loyola-Chicago 125 Steve Rider UC Santa Barbara 126 Steve Maddox Texas Tech 127 Drew Hohensee Wisconsin 128 Matt Lonergan Team Eugene 129 Steve Laurie UC Davis-Men 130 Andy Carman Brigham Young 131 Michael Wallace Nike Farm Team 132 Jamey Gifford Stanford 133 Phillip West Stanford 134 Sean Knapp Stanford 135 David Stillman Stanford 136 Mike Pitts Missouri 137 Brian Johnson Cal Coast Track Club 138 Justin Rau UC Davis-Men 139 Sean Nolan MIT 140 Oliver Redig Mt. Hood CC 141 Joey Hord Portland 142 Delfino Arevalo Modesto JC 143 Colin Steele Wisconsin 144 Blake Carpenter Tulsa 145 Sean Williams Eastern Oregon 146 Lewis Jones Brigham Young 147 JT Service UC Santa Barbara 148 Tim Riley Eastern Oregon 149 Brandon von Guenthner UC Santa Barbara 150 James Sjostrom Kent State 151 Steve Barrus Brigham Young 152 Ryan Cole Wisconsin 153 David Monico UC Santa Barbara 154 Rusty McCrea Northwest College 155 Chris Jons Wyoming 156 Jason Edwards Missouri 157 Phil Olson Northwest College 158 Dan Wolf Washington State 159 Steve Schaefer Unattached 160 Frank Gonzales Texas A&M 161 Chris Eggers Chico State 162 Ryan Jensen Idaho 163 Matt Faulkner Chico State 164 Cody Moat Southern Utah 165 Jarrell Meier California 166 Kenneth Sang Idaho 167 Tyler Noesen California 168 Matt Hooley Carleton College 169 Will Merchard Washington State 170 Mario Macias College of the Sequoias 171 Mark Wicklander Washington State 172 Eddie Alaniz San Jose City College 173 Dale Dexter Fort Hays State 174 Jose Palacios Cal State Stanislaus 175 Ryan Reed Pacific Lutheran Univ 176 Neil Weare Lewis and Clark College 177 Steven Springhorn Chico State 178 Steve Goddard Nike Farm Team 179 Curtis Moore Southern Utah 180 Neil Davis Unattached 181 Miles Wiscombe Boise State 182 Jeff Sather Mt. Hood CC 183 Brian Wardell California Baptist 184 Matt Laye UC Davis-Men 185 Aaron Henrickson Texas A&M 186 Ben Gall Eastern Oregon 187 Chris Hollis Portland State 188 Chris White UC Santa Barbara 189 Eric Griffiths Eastern Oregon 190 Brian Crowl Eastern Oregon 191 Pablo Gallegos UC Santa Barbara 192 Ben Schmeckpeper MIT 193 Justin Neems USC 194 Ian Johnson Washington State 195 Paul Loprinzi Portland State 196 Isaac Perez Santa Ana College 197 Matt Solosabal Clackamas C.C. 198 Kurt Wolf Idaho 199 Kurt Ward Kent State 200 Andy Kelsey Nike Farm Team 201 Dan Spence California 202 Emiliano Figueroa Stanford 203 Blake Swier San Diego Mesa 204 Brett Winegar Flathead Valley CC 205 Kent Krumpschmidt Chico State 206 Matt Cornwell Kent State 207 Brian Kostock Humboldt State 208 Francisco Martinez Santa Ana College 209 Collin Lawrence Carleton College 210 Josh Sohn Stanford 211 Nate Stoll Stanford 212 CJ Savage Clackamas C.C. 213 Pat Searing Clackamas C.C. 214 Robert Boyle Unattached 215 Mike Schwoebel Clackamas C.C. 216 Zach Boteilho Unattached 217 Robert Eap City College San Franciso 218 Jesse McCleod West Valley College 219 Tom Church Carleton College 220 Thomas Chapman Unattached 221 Rob Neimi California Baptist 222 Gutierrez Enrique Northern Colorado 223 Jeff Hongo West Valley College 224 Matt Heard West Valley College 225 Steve Perry De Anza College 226 Craig Wildman MIT 227 Lenin Zapata West Valley College 228 Margarito Ramos Irvine Valley College 229 Steve Trudelle San Diego 230 Jordan Colby Butte CC 231 Seth Morgan Irvine Valley College

Men's 10,000 Meter Run 1 Edward Callinan Philadelphia TC 2 David Kimani Alabama 3 Chris Graff Nike Farm Team 4 Ryan Shay Notre Dame 5 Alistair Cragg Arkansas-Men 6 Kyle Baker Unattached 7 Likhaya Dayile LSU 8 Justin Young Butler University 9 David Cullum Nike Farm Team 10 Jason Hartmann Oregon 11 Fasil Bizuneh Arizona State 12 Peter Gilmore Nike Farm Team 13 Louis Luchini Unattached 14 Terry Brennan Unattached 15 Peter Kiprono Alabama 16 Chris Lundstrom Adidas 17 Mark McManus Nike Farm Team 18 Tom McGlynn Nike Farm Team 19 Peter Riley Iona 20 Graeme Reid Iona 21 Kyle Smits Georgetown 22 Adam Wallace Wisconsin 23 Matt Tegenkamp Wisconsin 24 Mike Wisnieski Michigan-Men 25 Marcus Witter University of Nebraska 26 Nick Winkel Wisconsin 27 Ian Dobson Stanford 28 Chris Emme Stanford 29 Sean Kelly Duke 30 Ted DeVos Wake Forest 31 David Spiller Fila Discovery USA 32 Chad Pearson North Carolina State 33 Joep Tigchelaar Florida State 34 Joe Driscoll Portland 35 Josh Horton UC Santa Barbara 36 Evans Ben Michigan State 37 David Rodriguez Georgetown 38 Chris Seaton North Carolina State 39 Chad Andrews Indiana 40 Bart Phariss Indiana 41 Daniel Parris Stanford 42 Adam Tenforde Stanford 43 Isaac Hawkins Stanford 44 Donovan Fellows Purdue 45 J.B. Haglund Haverford College 46 Mathew Kimutai Kansas State 47 Adam MacDowell Missouri 48 Ruben Diz-Diaz Texas-El Paso 49 Nick Stanko Michigan-Men 50 Jason Kolb Unattached 51 Bryan Kovalsky Iona 52 Bryan Green UCLA 53 Noah Marcus Adidas Transports 54 Bill McMorran Adidas Transports 55 Aaron Sharp Unattached 56 Steve Moreno Adidas Transports-Moreno 57 Nathan Usher Michigan State 58 Andy Marsh Michigan State 59 Jeremy Skinner Falcon TC 60 Jesse Williams Club Northwest 61 Clary Kevin Michigan State 62 James Nielsen Unattached 63 Joseph Urbanski Stanford 64 Gab Hernandez California Baptist 65 Juwan Navayokva Northern Arizona 66 Fernando Cabada Arkansas-Men 67 Peter Watson West Virginia 68 Jeff Driscoll Unattached 69 Arthemon Sindayigay Abilene Christian 70 Kenneth Sang Idaho 71 John Lucas Oregon 72 J.R. Cox Arizona State 73 Stephen Haas Indiana 74 Todd Mobley Notre Dame 75 Corey Creasey California 76 Wes Stockard Princeton 77 Ahrlin Bauman Unattached 78 Oscar Franco-Parra Washington State 79 Ryan Teising Princeton 80 Erik Bennett West Virginia 81 Josh Small Nike Farm Team 82 Nate Bowen Nike Farm Team 83 Donnie Franzen Loyola-Chicago 84 Paulo Carvalho Cal Poly SLO 85 Ryan Craig Portland 86 Corbin Talley Weber State 87 Andrew Cook Texas A&M 88 Jeff DiChiara Princeton 89 Nick Schuetze Unattached 90 Chris McPhee Detroit Mercy 91 Tyler Graff Chico State 92 David Braund Chico State 93 Nate Long Weber State 94 Brent Moore Unattached 95 Mark Nevers Brigham Young 96 Ben Koss Washington 97 Lion Gallegos Utah 98 Chase Wells Mt. Hood CC 99 Miller Ryan UC Davis-Men 100 Matt Cornwell Kent State 101 Vernon Ruiz Chico State 102 Brandon Hauver Eastern Washington University 103 Rafael Lopez Chico State 104 Vance Twitchell Montana 105 Steve Schaefer Unattached 106 Kurt Ward Kent State 107 Aaron Henrickson Texas A&M 108 Trent Corey Iowa-Men 109 Eric Rasmussen University of Nebraska 110 Ammon Larsen Brigham Young 111 Nick Nordheim Iowa-Men 112 Dallas Kinch Eastern Oregon 113 Sean Rivers Alaska-Anchorage 114 Joseph Herring Alabama 115 Ruben Virk Cal State Hayward 116 Zach Boteilho Unattached 117 Brad Brolin Clackamas C.C. 118 Andy Kelsey Nike Farm Team 119 David Woodbury Ricks College 120 Brett Larsen Ricks College 121 Ian Craig Butte CC 122 Barry Jenks Ricks College 123 Mike Heidt Washington State 124 Eric McDermott Iowa-Men

Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Trials 1 Ron Bramlett Alabama 2 Dominique Degrammont DegrammonLong Beach All-Stars 3 Ryan Wilson USC 4 Tim Bagdanof Unattached 5 Randy Block Kentucky 6 Andre Wright Contra Costa College 7 ONeil Wright Alabama 8 Bryan Wilson Kentucky 9 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama 10 Keith Roberts Kent State 11 Matt Mason Long Beach City College 12 Kus Jeff Michigan State 13 Gerren Crochet Stanford 14 Byron Talley UC Davis-Men 15 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached 16 Timi Wusu Stanford 17 Damon Rivers Kent State 18 Ransom Minyard Southern Utah 19 Jeremy Johnson West Valley College 20 Brian Irwin UC Davis-Men 21 Jason Gatewood California 22 Rick Rajter MIT 23 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach State 24 Dan Anderson Southern Utah 25 Erik Allen Chabot College 26 Erik Iverson Central Washington 27 Shelton Davis USC 28 Nate Boudreaux West Valley College 29 Ryan Canotal Contra Costa College 30 Alberto Jaime Santa Ana College 31 Jeff Molumby UC Davis-Men 32 Tony Castro Modesto JC 33 Victor Williamson MIT 34 Jesse Willis Modesto JC 35 Tevin Taylor George Fox 36 Junius Ho MIT 37 Keith Bullock Chabot College 38 Craig Mielcarz MIT 39 Tom Hoover MIT 40 Zach Davidson George Fox 41 Peter Bluvas MIT 42 David Kilian George Fox

Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Finals 1 Sherman Armstrong Nike-Bucher 2 Seth Billy Wyoming 3 Hassan Bangurah Long Beach All-Stars 4 Gerren Crochet Stanford 5 ONeil Wright Alabama 6 Jeff Tingey Weber State 7 Perry McBride Unattached 8 Brad Goodrich Washington 9 Ron Bramlett Alabama 10 Josh Guggenheimer Idaho 11 Tim Bagdanof Unattached 12 Matt Mason Long Beach City College 13 Jeff Garrison USC 14 Chris Hickman USC 15 Timi Wusu Stanford 16 James Bucher Unattached 17 Erik Allen Chabot College 18 Ben Brewster Kentucky 19 Jared Vogler Kent State 20 Dan Elggren Ricks College 21 Dan Anderson Southern Utah 22 Nate Boudreaux West Valley College 23 Chris Bertholf Pacific Lutheran Univ 24 Lawrence Montgomery UC Davis-Men 25 Kenneth Thomas USC 26 Marco Villamarin Chico State 27 Keith Roberts Kent State 28 Valcris Ewell Long Beach City College 29 Jesse Willis Modesto JC 30 Zach Davidson George Fox 31 Jeremy Johnson West Valley College 32 Terence Robinson Cal State Stanislaus 33 Steve McKeown Diablo Valley College 34 Jeff Molumby UC Davis-Men 35 Chris Anderson Pacific Lutheran Univ 36 Ransom Minyard Southern Utah 37 Ryan Canotal Contra Costa College 38 Aaron Bahn Ricks College 39 Damon Rivers Kent State 40 Mark Jeunnette MIT 41 Ryan Kiser Santa Ana College 42 Tim Flint Ricks College 43 David Kilian George Fox 44 Victor Williamson MIT 45 Ben Kennedy Clackamas C.C. 46 Daniel Childs Contra Costa College 47 Jesse Dean Clackamas C.C. 48 Tom Hoover MIT 49 Steven Beardsley George Fox 50 Brandon Mazikowski West Valley College

Men's 4x100 Meter Relay 1 Stanford 2 Wyoming 3 Contra Costa College 4 USC 5 UC Davis-Men 6 Cerritos College 7 Chico State 8 Stanford 9 Weber State 10 Long Beach City College 11 Long Beach State 12 Long Beach City College 13 Portland State 14 Clackamas C.C. 15 San Jose City College 16 City College San Franciso 17 Modesto JC 18 West Valley College 19 San Francisco State University 20 Diablo Valley College 21 George Fox 22 De Anza College 23 Santa Ana College 24 MIT 25 Remi Training Center

Men's 4x400 Meter Relay 1 Nike Farm Team 2 University of Nebraska 3 USC 4 Kent State 5 Long Beach City College 6 Stanford 7 Washington 8 Weber State 9 Long Beach City College 10 Contra Costa College 11 Long Beach State 12 Stanford 13 Washington State 14 Cerritos College 15 Chico State 16 Cerritos College 17 Michigan State 18 Missouri 19 West Valley College 20 City College San Franciso 21 MIT 22 Clackamas C.C. 23 College of San Mateo 24 Diablo Valley College 25 George Fox 26 Santa Ana College 27 Cal State Stanislaus 28 Ricks College 29 De Anza College 30 Track West 31 Modesto JC 32 San Francisco State University 33 Remi Training Center

Men's Long Jump 1 Milton Little Stanford 2 Mervin Swaby Wyoming 3 Isaac Robinson Alabama 4 Wiley King Weber State 5 Jeremiah Tolbert II California 6 Ryan Brown Portland State 7 Jamil Smith Washington State 8 OJ Atogwe Stanford 9 Andre Serrette USC 10 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama 11 Vincent Ibia California 12 Isaac Frederick Clackamas C.C. 13 Daniel Gerlach Long Beach State 14 Pat Harrigan Washington State 15 Jerriod Mack California 16 Trevor Gunlock Montana 17 Marc Mitchell Kent State 18 Louis Patrick Montana 19 Isaac Perkins Kent State 20 Laurence Mason USC 21 Breezon Ware Chico State 22 Nathan Harris Kent State 23 Chaka Cofie Long Beach State 24 Kyle Auclair UC Davis-Men 25 Mike Bragg Cerritos College 26 John Darcy Stanford 27 Warrick McDowell Stanford 28 Anthony Candler Contra Costa College 29 Trevor Chatterton Diablo Valley College 30 Paul Terek Michigan State 31 Anthony Colson Long Beach State 32 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State 33 Russell Silvers USC 34 Gabe Coleman Butte CC 35 Martin Schultze Menlo College 36 Doug Hewlett Chico State 37 Justin Lawrence Central Washington 38 Steve Baker De Anza College 39 Jon Robinson George Fox 40 Vonshae McKnight Chabot College 41 Chris Coffey City College San Franciso 42 Devin Scoresby Ricks College 43 Adam Puckett George Fox 44 Shelton Davis USC 45 Tom Hoover MIT 46 Craig Mielcarz MIT 47 Robbie Gray MIT 48 Austin Neudecker MIT 49 Victor Williamson MIT 50 Junius Ho MIT

Men's Triple Jump 1 Quincy Howe Wyoming 2 Errol Hickenbottom Alabama 3 Piero Vojvodic Washington State 4 Mervin Swaby Wyoming 5 Jamil Smith Washington State 6 Perry McBride Unattached 7 Jerriod Mack California 8 Marcus Kelly Washington 9 Vincent Ibia California 10 Laurence Mason USC 11 Warrick McDowell Stanford 12 Milton Little Stanford 13 OJ Atogwe Stanford 14 Nate Maxwell San Jose City College 15 Anthony Colson Long Beach State 16 Isaac Perkins Kent State 17 Beau Ross Central Washington 18 Trevor Gunlock Montana 19 Justin Lawrence Central Washington 20 Tyrone Dinneen Idaho 21 Sean Hall Butte CC 22 Justin Nikbakhsh-Tali Washington State 23 John Darcy Stanford 24 Peter Francis Chico State 25 Victor Antonescu West Valley College 26 Haben Hagos Long Beach State 27 Vonshae McKnight Chabot College 28 Steve Groff Clackamas C.C. 29 Bobby Bernal Butte CC 30 Patrick Sideris Portland State 31 Austin Neudecker MIT 32 Corey Swim Clackamas C.C. 33 Tony Castro Modesto JC 34 Adam Puckett George Fox 35 Tim Taylor Irvine Valley College 36 David Rivera Butte CC 37 Victor Williamson MIT

Men's High Jump 1 Michael Ponikvar Stanford 2 Damian Olson Central Oregon TC 3 Kurtiss Dilley Sacramento City College 4 David Jaworski USC 5 Raymond Bergstrom Stanford 6 Pat Harrigan Washington State 7 Kus Jeff Michigan State 8 Craig Mielcarz MIT 9 Bryan Anderson Montana 10 Dan Casey Montana 11 Shaun Anderson Long Beach State 12 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached 13 Joel Gordon Washington State 14 Gabriel Warren Alabama 15 Matt Smothermon Kentucky 16 Steve Dwyer Washington State 17 Bryan Jillson Cal State Stanislaus 18 David Glasgow California 19 Jason Gatewood California 20 Mile Ruffell UC Davis-Men 21 Damien Dinham Long Beach City College 22 Herman Gill California 23 Nate Maxwell San Jose City College 24 Kris Cuaresma-Primm California 25 Mike Reynolds Modesto JC 26 Kevin Rabsatt USC 27 Darryl Meigs Stanford 28 Marques Jackson Long Beach City College 29 Devin Scoresby Ricks College 30 Rick Rajter MIT 31 Haben Hagos Long Beach State 32 Ernest Love Santa Ana College 33 Rubin Mastin De Anza College 34 Kevin Beeman Modesto JC 35 Shelton Davis USC 36 Russell Silvers USC 37 Austin Neudecker MIT 38 Steve McKeown Diablo Valley College

Men's Pole Vault 1 Russ Buller Asics 2 Dean Starkey Unattached 3 Matt Phillips Club Northwest 4 Toby Stevenson Unattached 5 Paul Terek Michigan State 6 Brad Walker Washington 7 Brian McLaughlin Pacific Bay Track Club 8 Bubba McLean California 9 Tony Moore UC Davis-Men 10 John Besmer Unattached 11 David Grijalva USC 12 Brian Rohrer Alabama 13 Chris Daniel Kentucky 14 Matt Deering Michigan State 15 Jeffrey Ryan USC 16 Adam Bork Montana 17 Bevan Hart U.S. Army 18 Rick Collins Washington State 19 Ryan Nau Kent State 20 Jimmy Camilo Long Beach State 21 Donovan Kilmartin Unattached 22 Dominic Pellitierri Kent State 23 Ryan Turner Washington State 24 Tyler Gray Stanford 25 Michael Hill Stanford 26 Paul Nicoletti Washington State 27 Forrest Wells Chico State 28 Jared Lee Idaho 29 Scott Jereb UC Davis-Men 30 David Lindenberg UC Davis-Men 31 Nate Harmon Chico State 32 Chuck Meeker Ricks College 33 Jon Chin San Francisco State University 34 Keith Christiansen George Fox 35 Nathan Ball MIT 36 Leon Klee Modesto JC 37 Jesse Dean Clackamas C.C. 38 Ben Price Gator TC 39 Aaron Weiss Chico State 40 Brett Gebhardt Chico State 41 Trevor Gunlock Montana 42 Pete Reynolds Kent State 43 Justin Bigger Ricks College 44 Dan Kwon MIT

Men's Shot Put 1 Jeff Chakouian Kentucky 2 Simon Stewart Idaho 3 Eric Vreumingen Holland 4 Steve Manz Michigan State 5 Brian Hallett Kent State 6 John Shovlain University of Nebraska 7 Craig Suter Wyoming 8 Rhuben Williams California 9 Jess Kirchhoff University of Nebraska 10 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy 11 Rusty Price Modesto JC 12 Tim Gehring Washington State 13 Phil Lueking University of Nebraska 14 Omer Inan Stanford 15 Kevin Johnson University of Nebraska 16 Tim Crater Idaho 17 Amin Nikfar California 18 Will Svitek Unattached 19 John Newell Sacramento City College 20 Cole Sprague Cal State Stanislaus 21 Mike Rainis USC 22 William O'Neill Unattached 23 Jake Holbert Weber State 24 Cheek Eric Alabama 25 Joe Lockridge Moorpark College 26 George Curts Stanford 27 Peter Bjorklund College of San Mateo 28 Tony Miranda California 29 Tom Densevich Kent State 30 Howdy Atkinson Chico State 31 Michael Hoffer Sweden 32 Anton Alves Chico State 33 Chris Ashton Ricks College 34 Tony Rivera College of San Mateo 35 Doug Sampson Chico State 36 Charlie Griffen Chabot College 37 Chris Khan MIT 38 Brandon Otts Alabama 39 Martin Schultze Menlo College 40 Wallace Dixon Diablo Valley College 41 Peter Bluvas MIT 42 Damon Taerea Diablo Valley College 43 Kalani Siliga Menlo College 44 Art Taylor Menlo College 45 Rick Esparza West Valley College 46 Louie Kapukapu Menlo College

Men's Javelin 1 Ryan Smith Weber State 2 Kyle Rowley Southern Utah 3 Curt Borland Washington State 4 Matt McGee Washington State 5 William O'Grady USC 6 Nate Cummings Washington State 7 Seth Jens Washington 8 Derek McCray Kent State 9 Eugene Graf Unattached 10 John Smith Unattached 11 Corey Swim Clackamas C.C. 12 Joe Berro California 13 Matt Gassaway George Fox 14 Michael Hoffer Sweden 15 Brett Gebhardt Chico State 16 Paul Terek Michigan State 17 Ben Logan Michigan State 18 Neil Finger Ricks College 19 Jason Cavanaugh Ricks College 20 Tom Green Chabot College 21 Joshua Feinerman Stanford 22 Angellero Sessions Chabot College 23 Martin Schultze Menlo College 24 Kyle Dixon George Fox 25 Doug Hewlett Chico State 26 Mike Trujillo San Francisco State University 27 Nick Hultberg George Fox

Men's Hammer 1 Jerry Ingals U.S. Army 2 Boothby Scott Unattached 3 Nick Welihozkiy Stanford 4 Lucais MacKay Unattached 5 Michael Mai U.S. Army 6 Kibwe Johnson Moorpark College 7 Michael Murray USC 8 Zach Schaefer CC of Spokane 9 Tim Crater Idaho 10 Simon Stewart Idaho 11 Ryan Bruhn Clark CC 12 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy 13 Tim Gehring Washington State 14 Dan Williams Wyoming 15 Jason Crawford Cal State Stanislaus 16 Lee Harrison USC 17 Rhuben Williams California 18 John Newell Sacramento City College 19 Cole Sprague Cal State Stanislaus 20 Paul Etter Clackamas C.C. 21 Bill Powers Kentucky 22 Zeck Whittington California 23 Chris Khan MIT 24 Devin Conroy San Francisco State University 25 Ted Cordeiro Montana 26 Dustin Gregston Idaho 27 Shane Sonognini Weber State 28 Howdy Atkinson Chico State 29 Jess Kirchhoff University of Nebraska 30 Josh Rowe Chico State 31 Russ Jensen San Francisco State University 32 Adam Patrick University of Nebraska 33 Anton Alves Chico State 34 Tom Densevich Kent State 35 Jake Holbert Weber State 36 Mike Cruikshank Santa Ana College 37 Eli Dawson Weber State 38 Kevin Zundel Ricks College 39 Isaias Reyes Santa Ana College 40 Thomas Filemu Santa Ana College 41 Nate Whittington Diablo Valley College 42 Eric Gaucatan Diablo Valley College 43 Shane Long Ricks College 44 Chris Ashton Ricks College

Men's Discus 1 Omer Inan Stanford 2 Kibwe Johnson Moorpark College 3 Lucais MacKay Unattached 4 Bill Powers Kentucky 5 Simon Stewart Idaho 6 Jeff Chakouian Kentucky 7 Mat Schwinn Washington 8 Gregg Hart Unattached 9 Ralph Fruguglietti Unattached 10 John Shovlain University of Nebraska 11 Adam Patrick University of Nebraska 12 Chris Khan MIT 13 Brian Hallett Kent State 14 Steve Manz Michigan State 15 Matt Groh Detroit Mercy 16 Tony Miranda California 17 Ben Logan Michigan State 18 Tony Tzouanakis Kentucky 19 Rhuben Williams California 20 Joe Berro California 21 Dan Williams Wyoming 22 Craig Suter Wyoming 23 Ian Shelswell Unattached 24 Will Svitek Unattached 25 Derek Lobedan Unattached 26 William O'Neill Unattached 27 Dustin Gregston Idaho 28 John Newell Sacramento City College 29 Kevin Johnson University of Nebraska 30 Cheek Eric Alabama 31 Peter Bjorklund College of San Mateo 32 Ted Cordeiro Montana 33 Shane Sonognini Weber State 34 Brandon Otts Alabama 35 Peter Bluvas MIT


#gostanford



advertisement

Cardinal AXEcess

Cardinal AXEcess
FRESH FROM THE FARM
Bowl Central
#GoStanford Student-Athlete of the Week
#gostanfod