MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Share |
PRINT

2015 Roster

Name Yr. Major Hometown (High School)
Men
Bishop, Kevin 7 Sr. Computer science Los Altos, Calif. (Monta Vista)
Book, Daniel 1 Fr. undeclared Greenwood Village, Colo. (Cherry Creek)
Bordoni, Jack 7 Sr. Product design San Jose, Calif. (Bellarmine College Prep)
Brinkley, Justin 7 Sr. Communication Kingwood, Texas (Kingwood)
Buttinger, Scott 5 Jr. Electrical engineering Waterloo, Ontario, Canada (Resurrection Catholic Secondary School)
Coyle, Tom 5 Jr. Mgt. science & engineering Lansdale, Pa. (La Salle College)
Dinger, Tai 3 So. undeclared Washington, D.C. (St. Albans School)
Drinkwater, Will 7 Sr. Economics Gig Harbor, Wash. (Gig Harbor)
Fahy, Steven 3 So. undeclared Carlsbad, Calif. (La Costa Canyon)
Fisher, Grant 1 Fr. undeclared Grand Blanc, Mich. (Grand Blanc)
Gibson, Patrick 5 Jr. Psychology Bellingham, Wash. (Squalicum)
Hurlock, Blair 3 So. undeclared Tracy, Calif. (De La Salle)
Keelan, Jack 5 Jr. Product design La Grange Park, Ill. (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Kucera, Nathaniel 3 So. undeclared Elburn, Ill. (Kaneland)
Lauer, Will 1 Fr. undeclared Sioux Falls, S.D. (Lincoln)
Lefebure, Luke 11 5Sr. Math & computational science West Chester, Pa. (Henderson)
McGorty, Sean 5 Jr. Mgt. science & engineering Fairfax, Va. (Chantilly)
Miller, Cameron 7 Sr. History/Political science Bakersfield, Calif. (Stockdale)
Ostberg, Alex 1 Fr. undeclared Darien, Conn. (Darien)
Perrier, Patrick 3 So. undeclared O'Fallon, Ill. (O'Fallon)
Rosa, Jim 11 5Sr. Mgt. science & engineering West Windsor, N.J. (West Windsor-Plainsboro North)
Rosa, Joe 11 5Sr. Mgt. science & engineering West Windsor, N.J. (West Windsor-Plainsboro North)
Silva, Ryan 5 Jr. Symbolic systems Tucson, Ariz. (Rincon University)
Smith, Brian 1 Fr. undeclared Amstelveen, Netherlands (International School of Amsterdam)
Sweatt, Garrett 7 Sr. Biology Edwardsville, Ill. (Edwardsville)
Thorne, Adam 7 Sr. Engineering Spokane, Wash. (Joel E. Ferris)
Wharton, Sam 5 Jr. Mgt. science & engineering Tipp City, Ohio (Tippecanoe)
White, Christian 3 So. undeclared Charlotte, N.C. (Charlotte Latin)
Women
Berkson, Maddy 3 So. undeclared Providence, R.I. (Classical)
Chase, Sophie 5 Jr. History Burke, Va. (Lake Braddock)
Cranny, Elise 3 So. undeclared Longmont, Colo. (Niwot)
Cuffe, Aisling 9 Gr. Biology Cornwall-on-Hudson, N.Y. (Cornwall Central)
Fisher, Emma 5 Jr. Earth systems Elmhurst, Ill. (York Community )
Fraser, Vanessa 5 Jr. Symbolic systems Scotts Valley, Calif. (Scotts Valley)
Howlett, Claire 3 So. undeclared Stamford, Conn. (Westhill)
Katz, Danielle 5 Jr. Product design Los Gatos, Calif. (Los Gatos)
Lacy, Megan 7 Sr. Product design Marlton, N.J. (Cherokee)
Laman, Anna 3 So. undeclared Sydney, Australia (MLC School)
Long, Hannah 1 Fr. undeclared Pacific, Mo. (Eureka)
Maxwell, Julia 3 So. undeclared Ross, Calif. (The Branson School)
McNamara, Molly 11 5Sr. Human biology Little Silver, N.J. (Red Bank Catholic)
McNulty, Abbie 3 So. undeclared Cumberland, R.I. (Bishop Feehan)
Mehra, Rebecca 7 Sr. International relations Palos Verdes Estates, Calif. (Palos Verdes)
Michaelson, Tess 3 So. undeclared Portland, Ore. (Lincoln)
Pagano, Catherine 1 Fr. undeclared Allendale, N.J. (Northern Highlands, N.J.)
Saunders, Claudia 7 Sr. International relations Cincinnati, Ohio (Princeton)
Shepard, Karina 3 So. undeclared Dracut, Mass. (Dracut)
Smith, Claire 1 Fr. undeclared Ottawa, Ontario, Canada (Glebe Collegiate Institute)
Waschmann, Malika 5 Jr. Human biology Corvallis, Ore. (Corvallis)
Wilson, Megan 3 So. undeclared Potomac, Md. (Sidwell Friends School)