MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Share |
PRINT

2015 Roster

Name Pos. Ht. Yr. Hometown (High School)
Chuter, Ben P/S 6-2 3Jr. Portola Valley, Calif. (Bellarmine College Prep)
Cserepy, Nico S 6-3 3Jr. Hinteregg Switzerland (Eton College (England))
Drach, Max P 6-7 2So. Wilmington, N.C. (Phillips Exeter Academy (N.H.))
Fagan, Kendall S 6-4 3Jr. Mercer Island, Wash. (Mercer Island)
Freundlich, Max P/S 6-5 2So. Villanova, Pa. (The Haverford School)
Glazer, Grant P 5-11 2So. Omaha, Neb. (Westside)
Gyenis, Andrew S 6-3 3Jr. Reston, Va. (Georgetown Prep)
Hails, Ryan P 6-0 2So. Sarasota, Fla. (Pine View School)
Holmvik, Erik P/S 6-2 2So. Chevy Chase, Md. (Bethesda Chevy Chase)
Janahi, Abdulla S 5-11 2So. Geneva, Switzerland (International School of Geneva)
Kimmelman, Robert COX 5-8 2So. Bernardsville, N.J. (Blair Academy)
Larkin, Brendan P/S 6-2 2So. Marietta, Ga. (Walton)
Means, Grant S 6-3 3Jr. Atlanta, Ga. (North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics)
O'Brien, Taylor P 5-9 2So. St. Louis, Mo. (De Smet Jesuit)
O'Rourke, Ryan S 6-2 2So. Bethlehem, Pa. (The Lawrenceville School)
Ostrow, Robbie P 6-2 3Jr. Hillsborough, Calif. (Lick-Wilmerding)
Reader, Jay P/S 6-3 2So. Wayzata, Minn. (Phillips Academy Andover)
Roycroft, Scott S 6-1 4Sr. Greenbrae, Calif. (Redwood)
Sanders, Ardsley COX 5-4 2So. Santa Monica, Calif. (Santa Monica)
Smit, Kaess S 6-3 4Sr. St. Louis, Mo. (The Haverford School)
Sullivan, Sean-Patrick S 6-7 2So. Pleasant Hill, Calif. (De La Salle)
Terajewicz, Andrew S 6-3 4Sr. Concord, Mass. (Concord-Carlisle Regional)
Walker, Charlie P 6-4 2So. Toronto, Ontario, Canada (Upper Canada College)
Watson, Everett P/S 6-2 4Sr. San Francisco, Calif. (St. Ignatius)
Weems, Ben P/S 5-11 3Jr. San Jose, Calif. (Bellarmine College Prep)
Weiss, Nathalie COX 5-4 3Jr. Bethesda, Md. (Holton-Arms School)
Wessendorf, Karl P 6-0 3Jr. Dorado, Puerto Rico (Dorado Academy)
Wolk, Greg COX 5-9 3Jr. Webster Groves, Mo. (Webster Groves)
Wood, Peter P 6-5 2So. Pflugerville, Texas (Hendrickson)