Don't have an account? Click Here
Share |

2015-16 Roster

Name Pos. Ht. Yr. Major Hometown (High School)
Aman, Stephen FOIL 6-1 5 Jr. Computer Science Westlake Village, Calif. (Westlake)
Beam, David SABRE 5-9 7 Sr. Computer Science Norwalk, Conn. (Hopkins School)
Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas EPEE 5-9 1 Fr. Undeclared Boulder, Colo. (Boulder High) (Northern Colorado Fencers)
Cornman, Andre FOIL 5-10 3 So. Undeclared Tiburon, Calif. (Redwood)
Howell, Steven SABRE 5-9 5 Jr. Product Design Scottsdale, Ariz. (BASIS Scottsdale)
Hunter, Ty SABRE 5-8 1 Fr. Undeclared Seattle, WA. (Chrysalis High)
Lee, Jonathan FOIL 5-9 9 Gr. Science, Technology & Society Montville, N.J. (The Dwight School)
Lee, Justin FOIL 5-9 7 Sr. Biology Montville, N.J. (Trinity School)
MacRae, Harrison EPEE 5-11 3 So. Undeclared Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago Laboratory Schools)
Manson, James FOIL 5-8 5 Jr. Psychology London, United Kingdom (Eton College)
Massialas, Alexander FOIL 6-3 7 Sr. Mechanical Engineering San Francisco, Calif. (Drew School)
Mei, Darren FOIL 6-1 3 So. Undeclared Redwood City, Calif. (Menlo School)
Patel, Sajan EPEE 6-1 1 Fr. Undeclared Clearwater, FL (Harbor University-Int. Baccalaureate Program) (South Florida Fencing Club)
Riviere, Ben EPEE 5-10 5 Jr. Math & Computer Science San Diego, Calif. (Torrey Pines )
Riviere, Paul EPEE 5-10 9 Gr. Biology San Diego, Calif. (Torrey Pines)
Spear, Logan SABRE 5-11 3 So. Undeclared West Linn, Ore. (West Linn)
Stayner, John SABRE 5-10 5 Jr. Engineering Physics San Mateo, Calif. (Crystal Springs Uploads School)
Strong, Sean EPEE 6-3 1 Fr. Mgt. Science & Engineering Goleta, CA. (Dos Pueblos High) (Presidio Fencing Club)
Weininger, Gabe EPEE 6-2 1 Fr. Undeclared Northbrook, Ill. (Glenbrook North)
Wolfson, Daniel SABRE 5-11 7 Sr. Math Marietta, Ga. (Wheeler )
Dawson, Christie FOIL 5-7 3 So. Undeclared Houston (St. John's School)
Garcia, Valerie SABRE 5-5 1 Fr. Mechanical Engineering Dallas, Texas (Plano West) (Lone Star Fencing Club)
Klyce, Eliza FOIL 5-3 5 Jr. Undeclared San Francisco, Calif. (Convent of the Sacred Heart)
Kong, Vivian EPEE 5-10 7 Sr. International Relations Hong Kong (Sha Tin College)
Lee-Chiong, Zoe SABRE 5-2 3 So. Undeclared Littleton, Colo. (Colorado Academy)
Peterson, May EPEE 5-8 5 Jr. Classics Santa Monica, Calif. (Harvard-Westlake)
Rohan, Alexa SABRE 5-4 5 Jr. Mgt. Science & Engineering Stony Brook, N.Y. (Ward Melville )
Rose, Becca EPEE 5-10 3 So. Undeclared Chicago, Ill. (Walter Payton College Prep)
Wang, Stephanie SABRE 5-6 5 Jr. Symbolic Systems Cupertino, Calif. (Monta Vista)
Weber-Levine, Carly SABRE 5-7 1 Fr. Undeclared East Setauket, N.Y. (Ward Melville High) (Mission Fencing Center)
Widder, Anna FOIL 5-4 1 Fr. Undeclared Clayton, MO. (Clayton High)
Yang, Adrienne EPEE 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared Colts Neck, N.J. (The Lawrenceville School)
Yang, Chantel EPEE 5-10 1 Fr. Undeclared East Northport, N.Y. (Commack High)
Youngblood, Avery SABRE 5-4 7 Sr. Race and Ethnicity Dallas, Texas (The Hockaday School)