MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Share |
PRINT

2015 Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Yr. Major Hometown (High School)
8 Anderson, Adrienne D 5-4 5 Jr. Psychology Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif. (Santa Margarita Catholic)
7 Crerend, Alexandra A 6-0 5 Jr. Science, technology & society New Canaan, Conn. (Loomis Chaffee)
1 Cusick, Elizabeth M 5-6 3 So. undeclared Westfield, N.J. (Westfield)
44 DaCar, Allie G - 1 Fr. undeclared Dublin, Calif. (Amador Valley)
32 Dikeou, Lucy M 5-5 5 Jr. Product design Denver, Colo. (Kent Denver School)
9 Farr, Hannah M 5-4 7 Sr. Science, technology & society Hillsborough, Calif. (St. Ignatius Prep)
18 Fraser, Kyle A 5-3 7 Sr. Biomechanical engineering Fort Worth, Texas (Fort Worth Country Day)
25 Goerz, Ashlynn M 5-10 3 So. undeclared Danville, Calif. (Monte Vista)
20 Kalick, Rachel D 5-6 7 Sr. Product design Malvern, Pa. (Great Valley)
4 Kalinowski, Meredith A 5-4 7 Sr. Science, technology and societ Toms River, N.J. (Toms River South)
17 Klein, Laura M 5-8 3 So. undeclared Pleasanton, Calif. (Foothill)
27 Koufakis, Emily M - 1 Fr. undeclared Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
6 Lentz, Meg M 5-9 5 Jr. Political science Cleveland Heights, Ohio (Cleveland Heights)
19 Mullins, Alexa D 5-5 5 Jr. Human biology Houston, Texas (St. John's School)
21 Murray, Kelsey A 5-8 3 So. undeclared Wilmette, Ill. (New Trier)
11 Myers, Kelly M - 1 Fr. undeclared Alexandria, Va. (Georgetown Visitation)
31 Newstrom, Emily M 5-8 7 Sr. Human biology Cypress, Texas (Cypress Woods)
12 Nick, Maggie M - 1 Fr. undeclared Chicago, Ill. (Loyola Academy)
16 O'Leary, Madison M - 1 Fr. undeclared Gainesville, Fla. (Oak Hall School)
5 O'Suji, Chinna M 5-8 7 Sr. Mgt. science & engineering Missouri City, Texas (The Kinkaid School)
3 Ozer, Rachel A 5-3 11 5Sr. Atmosphere & energy eng. Moraga, Calif. (Campolindo)
10 Park, Cameron D 5-4 1 Fr. undeclared Walpole, Mass. (Milton Academy)
42 Pilchard, Maddie G - 1 Fr. undeclared Pocomoke City, Md. (Worcester Prep)
28 Poplawski, Alex M 6-0 3 So. undeclared Springfield, Pa. (Springfield)
14 Schneider, Katie M - 1 Fr. undeclared Wayne, Pa. (Academy of Notre Dame de Namur)
22 Schoen, Dillon M - 1 Fr. undeclared Darien, Conn. (Darien)
26 Smith, Hannah D 5-5 5 Jr. History Dallas, Texas (Episcopal School of Dallas)
23 Smith, Sandy M - 1 Fr. undeclared Germantown, Tenn. (Hutchison School)
33 Southmayd, Paige M 5-11 5 Jr. Human biology Alamo, Calif. (Monte Vista)
15 Tesei, Mackenzie M 5-7 5 Jr. Political science Greenwich, Conn. (Choate Rosemary Hall)
24 Tissenbaum, Felicia M 5-6 3 So. undeclared Pittsburgh, Pa. (Shady Side Academy)
29 Ward, Charlotte M 6-0 3 So. undeclared Ipswich, Mass. (St. Paul's)
13 Wiseman, Katie G 5-6 5 Jr. Science, technology & society Alexandria, Va. (St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School)